Para-Archery European Cup - 2nd leg Para-Archery European Cup - 2nd leg
World Archery Europe (WAE)
Nove Mesto (CZE), from 06-07-2019 to 14-07-2019
Para-Archery European Cup - 2nd leg
Brackets
 
Compound Men Open
1/24
1/16
1/8
1/4
1/2
Finals
1Stutzman MattUSAUSABye
 
Stutzman Matt143
Santana Franco Eugenio136
33Santana Franco EugenioBRABrazil125
32Vengelis LinasLTULithuania123
Stutzman Matt144
Sena Jeff142
17Sena JeffUSAUSABye
 
Sena Jeff143
Bramley David136
 
16Bramley DavidGBRGreat BritainBye
Stutzman Matt147
Gatin Nail142
9Gatin NailRUSRussiaBye
 
Gatin Nail138
Kinik Peter136
 
24Kinik PeterSVKSlovakiaBye
Gatin Nail146*10
Van montagu Piotr1469
25Pereira EricFRAFranceBye
 
Pereira Eric141
Van montagu Piotr144
 
8Van montagu PiotrBELBelgiumBye
Stutzman Matt145
Singpirom Comsan146
5Pavlik MarcelSVKSlovakiaBye
 
Pavlik Marcel147
Velez Jeremy138
 
28Velez JeremyUSAUSABye
Pavlik Marcel143
Marecak Marian142
21McIntosh RyanUSAUSABye
 
McIntosh Ryan137
Marecak Marian143
 
12Marecak MarianSVKSlovakiaBye
Pavlik Marcel143
Singpirom Comsan145
13Khamindaev BadmaRUSRussiaBye
 
Khamindaev Badma140
Gill Steve139
 
20Gill SteveGBRGreat BritainBye
Khamindaev Badma143
Singpirom Comsan145
29Baranauskas RolandasLTULithuaniaBye
 
Baranauskas Rolandas136
Singpirom Comsan145
 Gold
4Singpirom ComsanTHAThailandByeSingpirom Comsan132
Shigaev Bair138
Bronze
3Thompson BenUSAUSAByeStutzman Matt140
 Thompson Ben132
Thompson Ben145
Vrzal Tomas130
 
30Vrzal TomasCZECzech RepublicBye
Thompson Ben146
Uzelac Veselin142
19Burkett RichardUSAUSABye
 
Burkett Richard140
Uzelac Veselin145
 
14Uzelac VeselinSRBSerbiaBye
Thompson Ben141*X
Simonelli Alberto1419
11Pike AndrewUSAUSABye
 
Pike Andrew141
Ramazanov Ruslan133
 
22Ramazanov RuslanRUSRussiaBye
Pike Andrew142
Simonelli Alberto148
27Halldorsson ThorsteinnISLIcelandBye
 
Halldorsson Thorsteinn133
Simonelli Alberto145
 
6Simonelli AlbertoITAItalyBye
Thompson Ben142
Shigaev Bair146
7Shigaev BairRUSRussiaBye
 
Shigaev Bair145
Harris Jamie133
 
26Harris JamieGBRGreat BritainBye
Shigaev Bair147
Dudka Adam144
23Ziegler FriedrichAUTAustriaBye
 
Ziegler Friedrich138
Dudka Adam141
 
10Dudka AdamPOLPolandBye
Shigaev Bair144
Atamanenko Serhiy143
15Lelou DanielFRAFranceBye
 
Lelou Daniel140
Shelby Andre142
 
18Shelby AndreUSAUSABye
Shelby Andre139
Atamanenko Serhiy145
31Claesson PierreSWESweden125
34Tomaselli FrancescoITAItaly118
Claesson Pierre131
Atamanenko Serhiy148
 
2Atamanenko SerhiyUKRUkraineBye