Para-Archery European Cup - 2nd leg Para-Archery European Cup - 2nd leg
World Archery Europe (WAE)
Nove Mesto (CZE), from 06-07-2019 to 14-07-2019
Para-Archery European Cup - 2nd leg
Compound Women Open [After 72 Arrows]
 
Compound Women Open [After 72 Arrows]
Pos.
Athlete
Country Code
Country
50m-1
50m-2
Tot.
10+X
X
1ALIM Nur SyahidahSGPSingapore347134226894313
2ARTAKHINOVA StepanidaRUSRussia341334316843812
3REPPE ZandraSWESweden337734036773718
4PASHCHENKOVA DianaSVKSlovakia339433756763416
5GOGEL Jane KarlaBRABrazil336833946753110
6VIRGILIO Maria AndreaITAItaly338633276703510
7LYZHNIKOVA MarinaRUSRussia33953308669319
8CHUPIN JulieFRAFrance334103356669268
9CIMETTA ChrystelleBELBelgium3442323136673414
10JEONG Jin YoungKORKorea335932610661339
11HAHN SelinaGERGermany321113299650277
12CHAVEZ MarthaUSAUSA3211232412645186
13GRANITZA KarinaGERGermany3101432511635198
14WALLACE TeresaUSAUSA3061530614612165
15BACKO DejanaSRBSerbia3181328516603116
16KUNCOVA LenkaCZECzech Republic306162861559252
17MALYKH NataliyaUKRUkraine284172811756594