Napoli 2019 Summer Universiade Napoli 2019 Summer Universiade
International University Sport Federation (FISU)
Napoli (ITA), from 08-07-2019 to 13-07-2019
Napoli 2019 Summer Universiade
Entries by Name
 
A - B - C
Name
Target
CTY
Country
Event
Session
ABD RAHIM Amirul Amin9CMASMALAYSIACompound MenQualification Round RW & CM
ABDUBAKIROV Javlonbek24CUZBUZBEKISTANRecurve MenQualification Round RM & CW
AKBAR Yoke Rizaldi11CINAINDONESIACompound MenQualification Round RW & CM
AL DABBAGH Fatima19CKSASAUDI ARABIARecurve WomenQualification Round RW & CM
ALVAREZ BANDALA Alberto Derek21DMEXMEXICORecurve MenQualification Round RM & CW
ANCHONDO MENDOZA Miguel Alonso20DMEXMEXICORecurve MenQualification Round RM & CW
ARAZ Suleyman2CTURTURKEYCompound MenQualification Round RW & CM
BALAOING Loren Chloe21CPHIPHILIPPINESRecurve WomenQualification Round RW & CM
BANDA Arpad18BHUNHUNGARYRecurve MenQualification Round RM & CW
BARIA Premilaben Shankarbhai27BINDINDIARecurve WomenQualification Round RW & CM
BASIURAS Michał21APOLPOLANDRecurve MenQualification Round RM & CW
BECERRA ARIZAGA Andrea Maya6DMEXMEXICOCompound WomenQualification Round RM & CW
BECERRA RIVAS Miguel5DMEXMEXICOCompound MenQualification Round RW & CM
BHOGE Yashdeep Sanjay16CINDINDIARecurve MenQualification Round RM & CW
BISLA Sangampreet Singh6BINDINDIACompound MenQualification Round RW & CM
BIZJAK Rok29CSLOSLOVENIARecurve MenQualification Round RM & CW
BOGGIATTO Alex7DITAITALYCompound MenQualification Round RW & CM
BOSTAN Yesim6CTURTURKEYCompound WomenQualification Round RM & CW
BREITBACH Christoph29BGERGERMANYRecurve MenQualification Round RM & CW
BULAEV Anton6CRUSRUSSIACompound MenQualification Round RW & CM
BURNAGE Hannah Grace16CGBRGREAT BRITAINRecurve WomenQualification Round RW & CM
CARLSSON Isak7BSWESWEDENCompound MenQualification Round RW & CM
CARPENTER Isabelle Annie2DGBRGREAT BRITAINCompound WomenQualification Round RM & CW
CASTANOS BORNAECHEA Celia28CESPSPAINRecurve WomenQualification Round RW & CM
CASTRO BARCALA Daniel17DESPSPAINRecurve MenQualification Round RM & CW
CAVIC Urska21ASLOSLOVENIARecurve WomenQualification Round RW & CM
CEREZO BERNET Javier3CESPSPAINCompound MenQualification Round RW & CM
CERNI Lovro23BCROCROATIARecurve MenQualification Round RM & CW
CHAI Xin Yu Keller18BSGPSINGAPORERecurve WomenQualification Round RW & CM
CHAUHAN Rajat5BINDINDIACompound MenQualification Round RW & CM
CHEN Chieh-Lun2ATPECHINESE TAIPEICompound MenQualification Round RW & CM
CHEN Hsiang-Hsuan1ATPECHINESE TAIPEICompound MenQualification Round RW & CM
CHEN Yi-Hsuan8CTPECHINESE TAIPEICompound WomenQualification Round RM & CW
CHOI Misun25AKORKOREARecurve WomenQualification Round RW & CM
CHOIRIL ANUAR Muhammad Fahrur Rosi10CMASMALAYSIACompound MenQualification Round RW & CM
CHOIRUNISA Diananda28BINAINDONESIARecurve WomenQualification Round RW & CM
CLAPS Eliana Vaughn25CUSAUSARecurve WomenQualification Round RW & CM
COX Cassidy Louise9AUSAUSACompound WomenQualification Round RM & CW
D - E - F - G - H
Name
Target
CTY
Country
Event
Session
D'AMOUR Nicholas18DISVVIRGIN ISLANDS, USRecurve MenQualification Round RM & CW
DAMOUR Yann9BFRAFRANCECompound MenQualification Round RW & CM
DANGLA Shanaya Rose20CPHIPHILIPPINESRecurve WomenQualification Round RW & CM
DE KLERK Christian Beyers4BRSASOUTH AFRICACompound MenQualification Round RW & CM
DEINEKO Iliana20BSUISWITZERLANDRecurve WomenQualification Round RW & CM
DELILLE Ferdinand26CFRAFRANCERecurve MenQualification Round RM & CW
DORJSUREN Dashnamjil19DMGLMONGOLIARecurve MenQualification Round RM & CW
DUFOUR Camille10BFRAFRANCECompound MenQualification Round RW & CM
ELMAAGACLI Gizem7CTURTURKEYCompound WomenQualification Round RM & CW
ENKHBAYAR Enkhzul24BMGLMONGOLIARecurve WomenQualification Round RW & CM
FABER Adrian27DSUISWITZERLANDRecurve MenQualification Round RM & CW
FABER Florian26DSUISWITZERLANDRecurve MenQualification Round RM & CW
FADHLY Ratih Zilizati11CINAINDONESIACompound WomenQualification Round RM & CW
FARZAN Kiarash6AIRIIR IRANCompound MenQualification Round RW & CM
FOLEY Daniel3AIRLIRELANDCompound MenQualification Round RW & CM
FUSEK Olga21BSUISWITZERLANDRecurve WomenQualification Round RW & CM
GARZA GARCIA Sandra Vanessa30BMEXMEXICORecurve WomenQualification Round RW & CM
GATCO Milena22AMDAMOLDOVARecurve WomenQualification Round RW & CM
GAZE James22AAUSAUSTRALIARecurve MenQualification Round RM & CW
GIACCHERI Tanya Giada26AITAITALYRecurve WomenQualification Round RW & CM
GOH Jun Hui1BSGPSINGAPORECompound MenQualification Round RW & CM
GOMBOEVA Svetlana16DRUSRUSSIARecurve WomenQualification Round RW & CM
GONZALEZ DE ALBA Rodolfo6DMEXMEXICOCompound MenQualification Round RW & CM
GRANDJEAN Lola5BFRAFRANCECompound WomenQualification Round RM & CW
GRAPOVA Klara22CCZECZECH REPUBLICRecurve WomenQualification Round RW & CM
GRILLI Eleonora8DITAITALYCompound WomenQualification Round RM & CW
GROENEVELD Evelien5CNEDNETHERLANDSCompound WomenQualification Round RM & CW
GROSS Denver Douglas2DUSAUSACompound MenQualification Round RW & CM
HADDAD Sogand3AIRIIR IRANCompound WomenQualification Round RM & CW
HALIM Nur Aina Yasmine8BMASMALAYSIACompound WomenQualification Round RM & CW
HEIDT Adam Wyatt21CUSAUSARecurve MenQualification Round RM & CW
HLAHULEK Michal16BCZECZECH REPUBLICRecurve MenQualification Round RM & CW
HOIM Emily6BESTESTONIACompound WomenQualification Round RM & CW
HOLLAS Paul Leon4CGERGERMANYCompound MenQualification Round RW & CM
HORIGUCHI Risa23DJPNJAPANRecurve WomenQualification Round RW & CM
HORVAT Ivan22BCROCROATIARecurve MenQualification Round RM & CW
HOUBIERS Ilse18CNEDNETHERLANDSRecurve WomenQualification Round RW & CM
HRABIK Oleksandra11AUKRUKRAINECompound WomenQualification Round RM & CW
HUDSON Samuel7ANZLNEW ZEALANDCompound MenQualification Round RW & CM
HURBAN Vladimir19CSVKSLOVAKIARecurve MenQualification Round RM & CW
I - J - K - L - M
Name
Target
CTY
Country
Event
Session
ISENHOFF Josh Barry1DUSAUSACompound MenQualification Round RW & CM
ISHII Yuta25BJPNJAPANRecurve MenQualification Round RM & CW
JAATMA Lisell7BESTESTONIACompound WomenQualification Round RM & CW
JAATMA Robin3BESTESTONIACompound MenQualification Round RW & CM
JEURISSEN Damiaan19BNEDNETHERLANDSRecurve MenQualification Round RM & CW
JONES Niamh5AAUSAUSTRALIACompound WomenQualification Round RM & CW
JONI Muhammad Ikram27CMASMALAYSIARecurve MenQualification Round RM & CW
JUNG Amy Nicole24CUSAUSARecurve WomenQualification Round RW & CM
KANG Chae Young24AKORKOREARecurve WomenQualification Round RW & CM
KHAERUNNISA Ratna Humaira29CINAINDONESIARecurve WomenQualification Round RW & CM
KHOCHYNA Iryna16BUKRUKRAINERecurve WomenQualification Round RW & CM
KIM Jeongmin12AKORKOREACompound MenQualification Round RW & CM
KIM Jongho11AKORKOREACompound MenQualification Round RW & CM
KIM Yunhee3BKORKOREACompound WomenQualification Round RM & CW
KISHCHAK Bohdan12BUKRUKRAINECompound MenQualification Round RW & CM
KISHI Ryosuke4AJPNJAPANCompound MenQualification Round RW & CM
KIVILO Karl19AESTESTONIARecurve MenQualification Round RM & CW
KLIMITCHEK Dahlia Haline10AUSAUSACompound WomenQualification Round RM & CW
KNYAZEVA Elizaveta11BRUSRUSSIACompound WomenQualification Round RM & CW
KOSTIN Artem31BKAZKAZAKHSTANRecurve MenQualification Round RM & CW
KOZHOKAR Ivan27BUKRUKRAINERecurve MenQualification Round RM & CW
KRASNITSKA Anastasia10BUKRUKRAINECompound WomenQualification Round RM & CW
KUSSAIYN Talshyn20DKAZKAZAKHSTANRecurve WomenQualification Round RW & CM
LACUTCO Oleg27AMDAMOLDOVARecurve MenQualification Round RM & CW
LEE Woo Seok21BKORKOREARecurve MenQualification Round RM & CW
LEONARD Remy4DAUSAUSTRALIACompound MenQualification Round RW & CM
LILIENTHAL Triinu30CESTESTONIARecurve WomenQualification Round RW & CM
LIM Hong Xiang Jonas30ASGPSINGAPORERecurve MenQualification Round RM & CW
LIN Ming-Ching9CTPECHINESE TAIPEICompound WomenQualification Round RM & CW
LOH Tze Chieh Contessa4ASGPSINGAPORECompound WomenQualification Round RM & CW
LONGOVA Alexandra23CSVKSLOVAKIARecurve WomenQualification Round RW & CM
LOORENTS Cheryl18ASWESWEDENRecurve WomenQualification Round RW & CM
LYAN Viktoriya2CKAZKAZAKHSTANCompound WomenQualification Round RM & CW
MAIER Johannes28BGERGERMANYRecurve MenQualification Round RM & CW
MAKARCHUK Diana3CKAZKAZAKHSTANCompound WomenQualification Round RM & CW
MAKHAMADJONOVA Gulnoza16AUZBUZBEKISTANRecurve WomenQualification Round RW & CM
MARTIN Chayse18CNZLNEW ZEALANDRecurve MenQualification Round RM & CW
MARTÍN LÁZARO Adriana Rosa30AESPSPAINRecurve WomenQualification Round RW & CM
MAXWORTHY Belinda19AAUSAUSTRALIARecurve WomenQualification Round RW & CM
MENDOZA Jayson24DPHIPHILIPPINESRecurve MenQualification Round RM & CW
MERINO ESCUDERO Brenda7DMEXMEXICOCompound WomenQualification Round RM & CW
MERRY Niamh4BIRLIRELANDCompound WomenQualification Round RM & CW
MIOR Viviano8DITAITALYCompound MenQualification Round RW & CM
MODIC Stas7CSLOSLOVENIACompound MenQualification Round RW & CM
MOHD KAMRO Muhammad Shaiffuddin28CMASMALAYSIARecurve MenQualification Round RM & CW
MOON Sarah Elizabeth3DGBRGREAT BRITAINCompound WomenQualification Round RM & CW
MOONEY Roisin19BIRLIRELANDRecurve WomenQualification Round RW & CM
MUNKHBAT Zolzaya25BMGLMONGOLIARecurve WomenQualification Round RW & CM
MUSTAFIN Alikhan30BKAZKAZAKHSTANRecurve MenQualification Round RM & CW
MYLNIKOVA Valeria17DRUSRUSSIARecurve WomenQualification Round RW & CM
N - O - P - Q - R
Name
Target
CTY
Country
Event
Session
NAM Yubin20BKORKOREARecurve MenQualification Round RM & CW
NEDACHI Ayaka4DJPNJAPANCompound WomenQualification Round RM & CW
NEO Jia Wei Aden2BSGPSINGAPORECompound MenQualification Round RW & CM
NEUWIRTH Karel17BCZECZECH REPUBLICRecurve MenQualification Round RM & CW
NORAZAM Iman Aisyah9BMASMALAYSIACompound WomenQualification Round RM & CW
NURYYEV Nurmammet3DTKMTURKMENISTANCompound MenQualification Round RW & CM
OGRODOWCZYK Mateusz20APOLPOLANDRecurve MenQualification Round RM & CW
OLARU Dan26AMDAMOLDOVARecurve MenQualification Round RM & CW
OROSZ Viktor8BHUNHUNGARYCompound MenQualification Round RW & CM
OSTMAN Martin22CSWESWEDENRecurve MenQualification Round RM & CW
OVCHYNNIKOV Artem26BUKRUKRAINERecurve MenQualification Round RM & CW
PALIZBAN Mohammadsaleh5AIRIIR IRANCompound MenQualification Round RW & CM
PANAGI Constantinos30DCYPCYPRUSRecurve MenQualification Round RM & CW
PANTELIDES Thomas31CCYPCYPRUSRecurve MenQualification Round RM & CW
PAVLOV Asim5CRUSRUSSIACompound MenQualification Round RW & CM
PENG Chia-Mao29BTPECHINESE TAIPEIRecurve WomenQualification Round RW & CM
PIKE William Sydney23AGBRGREAT BRITAINRecurve MenQualification Round RM & CW
PIVEN Oleg11BUKRUKRAINECompound MenQualification Round RW & CM
POLLUMAE Alexandra26DESTESTONIARecurve WomenQualification Round RW & CM
POLYAKOVA Anna21DKAZKAZAKHSTANRecurve WomenQualification Round RW & CM
PRABHJOT KAUR 6AINDINDIACompound WomenQualification Round RM & CW
PRZYBYLSKI Lukasz8APOLPOLANDCompound MenQualification Round RW & CM
PURNAMA Hendra28AINAINDONESIARecurve MenQualification Round RM & CW
QI Xiangshuo25ACHNPR CHINARecurve MenQualification Round RM & CW
RALLI Paolo16AITAITALYRecurve MenQualification Round RM & CW
RAMADHANI Tiara Sakti10DINAINDONESIACompound WomenQualification Round RM & CW
RAQUIPO Allen Drei25DPHIPHILIPPINESRecurve MenQualification Round RM & CW
RAVNIKAR Ziga30CSLOSLOVENIARecurve MenQualification Round RM & CW
REBAGLIATI Chiara27AITAITALYRecurve WomenQualification Round RW & CM
REGNASCO Melissa5DARGARGENTINACompound WomenQualification Round RM & CW
RET Sara9DITAITALYCompound WomenQualification Round RM & CW
REZAEI Bahareh2AIRIIR IRANCompound WomenQualification Round RM & CW
RODIONOVA Polina17BUKRUKRAINERecurve WomenQualification Round RW & CM
RU Qingning24DCHNPR CHINARecurve WomenQualification Round RW & CM
S - T - U - V - W - Y
Name
Target
CTY
Country
Event
Session
SAFFUAN Shaerra Ezzaty27CMASMALAYSIARecurve WomenQualification Round RW & CM
SANCHEZ ANTOKU Ken16DESPSPAINRecurve MenQualification Round RM & CW
SANTI Matteo17AITAITALYRecurve MenQualification Round RM & CW
SARMAMBETOV Ynus23CUZBUZBEKISTANRecurve MenQualification Round RM & CW
SAVENKOVA Alexandra10CRUSRUSSIACompound WomenQualification Round RM & CW
SHITOLE Sakshi Rajendra26BINDINDIARecurve WomenQualification Round RW & CM
SINGH Srishti7AINDINDIACompound WomenQualification Round RM & CW
SLANA Teja20ASLOSLOVENIARecurve WomenQualification Round RW & CM
SMIALKOWSKA Magdalena22BPOLPOLANDRecurve WomenQualification Round RW & CM
SO Chaewon2BKORKOREACompound WomenQualification Round RM & CW
SOROKIN Vladimir9DKAZKAZAKHSTANCompound MenQualification Round RW & CM
TANG Chih-Chun28DTPECHINESE TAIPEIRecurve MenQualification Round RM & CW
TAYLOR Phillipa Elizabeth17CGBRGREAT BRITAINRecurve WomenQualification Round RW & CM
TAYLOR Stuart Jonathon10AGBRGREAT BRITAINCompound MenQualification Round RW & CM
TELLIER Clémence19DFRAFRANCERecurve WomenQualification Round RW & CM
TEO Sion Wei Xiang31ASGPSINGAPORERecurve MenQualification Round RM & CW
THIRION Lou25CFRAFRANCERecurve MenQualification Round RM & CW
THOMAS-PRAUSE Kai Leon9AGBRGREAT BRITAINCompound MenQualification Round RW & CM
TILIO Giulia23ASMRSAN MARINORecurve WomenQualification Round RW & CM
TISOCCO Tomas18AARGARGENTINARecurve MenQualification Round RM & CW
TOMATSU Daisuke24BJPNJAPANRecurve MenQualification Round RM & CW
TSUI Chun Kit8CHKGHKGCompound MenQualification Round RW & CM
TSYDYPOV Erdem22DRUSRUSSIARecurve MenQualification Round RM & CW
TSYNGUEV Beligto23DRUSRUSSIARecurve MenQualification Round RM & CW
URINBOEVA Gulmirakhon17AUZBUZBEKISTANRecurve WomenQualification Round RW & CM
UTTKARSH 17CINDINDIARecurve MenQualification Round RM & CW
VALENCIA TRUJILLO Alejandra29AMEXMEXICORecurve WomenQualification Round RW & CM
WANG Dapeng24ACHNPR CHINARecurve MenQualification Round RM & CW
WARDHANA Prima Wisnu12CINAINDONESIACompound MenQualification Round RW & CM
WEI Chun-Heng29DTPECHINESE TAIPEIRecurve MenQualification Round RM & CW
WENTZEL Danelle4CRSASOUTH AFRICACompound WomenQualification Round RM & CW
WIJAYA Muhammad Hanif29AINAINDONESIARecurve MenQualification Round RM & CW
WU Sze Yan18DHKGHKGRecurve WomenQualification Round RW & CM
YAGUDIYEV Ansar10DKAZKAZAKHSTANCompound MenQualification Round RW & CM
YAMAUCHI Azusa22DJPNJAPANRecurve WomenQualification Round RW & CM
YEH Yu-Chen28ATPECHINESE TAIPEIRecurve WomenQualification Round RW & CM
YETIM Muhammed1CTURTURKEYCompound MenQualification Round RW & CM
YUSOF Nur Aqilah26CMASMALAYSIARecurve WomenQualification Round RW & CM
Z
Name
Target
CTY
Country
Event
Session
ZHANG Xinyan25DCHNPR CHINARecurve WomenQualification Round RW & CM
ZUMBO Matthew Joseph20CUSAUSARecurve MenQualification Round RM & CW
ZYZANSKA Sylwia23BPOLPOLANDRecurve WomenQualification Round RW & CM