Napoli 2019 Summer Universiade Napoli 2019 Summer Universiade
International University Sport Federation (FISU)
Napoli (ITA), from 08-07-2019 to 13-07-2019
Napoli 2019 Summer Universiade
Entries by Event
 
RMRecurve Men
Target
Rank
Name
Ses.
ARGARGENTINA
018ATISOCCO TomasQualification Round RM & CW
AUSAUSTRALIA
022AGAZE JamesQualification Round RM & CW
CHNPR CHINA
025AQI XiangshuoQualification Round RM & CW
024AWANG DapengQualification Round RM & CW
CROCROATIA
023BCERNI LovroQualification Round RM & CW
022BHORVAT IvanQualification Round RM & CW
CYPCYPRUS
030DPANAGI ConstantinosQualification Round RM & CW
031CPANTELIDES ThomasQualification Round RM & CW
CZECZECH REPUBLIC
016BHLAHULEK MichalQualification Round RM & CW
017BNEUWIRTH KarelQualification Round RM & CW
ESPSPAIN
017DCASTRO BARCALA DanielQualification Round RM & CW
016DSANCHEZ ANTOKU KenQualification Round RM & CW
ESTESTONIA
019AKIVILO KarlQualification Round RM & CW
FRAFRANCE
026CDELILLE FerdinandQualification Round RM & CW
025CTHIRION LouQualification Round RM & CW
GBRGREAT BRITAIN
023APIKE William SydneyQualification Round RM & CW
GERGERMANY
029BBREITBACH ChristophQualification Round RM & CW
028BMAIER JohannesQualification Round RM & CW
HUNHUNGARY
018BBANDA ArpadQualification Round RM & CW
INAINDONESIA
028APURNAMA HendraQualification Round RM & CW
029AWIJAYA Muhammad HanifQualification Round RM & CW
INDINDIA
016CBHOGE Yashdeep SanjayQualification Round RM & CW
017CUTTKARSH Qualification Round RM & CW
ISVVIRGIN ISLANDS, US
018DD'AMOUR NicholasQualification Round RM & CW
ITAITALY
016ARALLI PaoloQualification Round RM & CW
017ASANTI MatteoQualification Round RM & CW
JPNJAPAN
025BISHII YutaQualification Round RM & CW
024BTOMATSU DaisukeQualification Round RM & CW
KAZKAZAKHSTAN
031BKOSTIN ArtemQualification Round RM & CW
030BMUSTAFIN AlikhanQualification Round RM & CW
KORKOREA
021BLEE Woo SeokQualification Round RM & CW
020BNAM YubinQualification Round RM & CW
MASMALAYSIA
027CJONI Muhammad IkramQualification Round RM & CW
028CMOHD KAMRO Muhammad ShaiffuddinQualification Round RM & CW
MDAMOLDOVA
027ALACUTCO OlegQualification Round RM & CW
026AOLARU DanQualification Round RM & CW
MEXMEXICO
021DALVAREZ BANDALA Alberto DerekQualification Round RM & CW
020DANCHONDO MENDOZA Miguel AlonsoQualification Round RM & CW
MGLMONGOLIA
019DDORJSUREN DashnamjilQualification Round RM & CW
NEDNETHERLANDS
019BJEURISSEN DamiaanQualification Round RM & CW
NZLNEW ZEALAND
018CMARTIN ChayseQualification Round RM & CW
PHIPHILIPPINES
024DMENDOZA JaysonQualification Round RM & CW
025DRAQUIPO Allen DreiQualification Round RM & CW
POLPOLAND
021ABASIURAS MichałQualification Round RM & CW
020AOGRODOWCZYK MateuszQualification Round RM & CW
RUSRUSSIA
022DTSYDYPOV ErdemQualification Round RM & CW
023DTSYNGUEV BeligtoQualification Round RM & CW
SGPSINGAPORE
030ALIM Hong Xiang JonasQualification Round RM & CW
031ATEO Sion Wei XiangQualification Round RM & CW
SLOSLOVENIA
029CBIZJAK RokQualification Round RM & CW
030CRAVNIKAR ZigaQualification Round RM & CW
SUISWITZERLAND
027DFABER AdrianQualification Round RM & CW
026DFABER FlorianQualification Round RM & CW
SVKSLOVAKIA
019CHURBAN VladimirQualification Round RM & CW
SWESWEDEN
022COSTMAN MartinQualification Round RM & CW
TPECHINESE TAIPEI
028DTANG Chih-ChunQualification Round RM & CW
029DWEI Chun-HengQualification Round RM & CW
UKRUKRAINE
027BKOZHOKAR IvanQualification Round RM & CW
026BOVCHYNNIKOV ArtemQualification Round RM & CW
USAUSA
021CHEIDT Adam WyattQualification Round RM & CW
020CZUMBO Matthew JosephQualification Round RM & CW
UZBUZBEKISTAN
024CABDUBAKIROV JavlonbekQualification Round RM & CW
023CSARMAMBETOV YnusQualification Round RM & CW
RWRecurve Women
Target
Rank
Name
Ses.
AUSAUSTRALIA
019AMAXWORTHY BelindaQualification Round RW & CM
CHNPR CHINA
024DRU QingningQualification Round RW & CM
025DZHANG XinyanQualification Round RW & CM
CZECZECH REPUBLIC
022CGRAPOVA KlaraQualification Round RW & CM
ESPSPAIN
028CCASTANOS BORNAECHEA CeliaQualification Round RW & CM
030AMARTÍN LÁZARO Adriana RosaQualification Round RW & CM
ESTESTONIA
030CLILIENTHAL TriinuQualification Round RW & CM
026DPOLLUMAE AlexandraQualification Round RW & CM
FRAFRANCE
019DTELLIER ClémenceQualification Round RW & CM
GBRGREAT BRITAIN
016CBURNAGE Hannah GraceQualification Round RW & CM
017CTAYLOR Phillipa ElizabethQualification Round RW & CM
HKGHKG
018DWU Sze YanQualification Round RW & CM
INAINDONESIA
028BCHOIRUNISA DianandaQualification Round RW & CM
029CKHAERUNNISA Ratna HumairaQualification Round RW & CM
INDINDIA
027BBARIA Premilaben ShankarbhaiQualification Round RW & CM
026BSHITOLE Sakshi RajendraQualification Round RW & CM
IRLIRELAND
019BMOONEY RoisinQualification Round RW & CM
ITAITALY
026AGIACCHERI Tanya GiadaQualification Round RW & CM
027AREBAGLIATI ChiaraQualification Round RW & CM
JPNJAPAN
023DHORIGUCHI RisaQualification Round RW & CM
022DYAMAUCHI AzusaQualification Round RW & CM
KAZKAZAKHSTAN
020DKUSSAIYN TalshynQualification Round RW & CM
021DPOLYAKOVA AnnaQualification Round RW & CM
KORKOREA
025ACHOI MisunQualification Round RW & CM
024AKANG Chae YoungQualification Round RW & CM
KSASAUDI ARABIA
019CAL DABBAGH FatimaQualification Round RW & CM
MASMALAYSIA
027CSAFFUAN Shaerra EzzatyQualification Round RW & CM
026CYUSOF Nur AqilahQualification Round RW & CM
MDAMOLDOVA
022AGATCO MilenaQualification Round RW & CM
MEXMEXICO
030BGARZA GARCIA Sandra VanessaQualification Round RW & CM
029AVALENCIA TRUJILLO AlejandraQualification Round RW & CM
MGLMONGOLIA
024BENKHBAYAR EnkhzulQualification Round RW & CM
025BMUNKHBAT ZolzayaQualification Round RW & CM
NEDNETHERLANDS
018CHOUBIERS IlseQualification Round RW & CM
PHIPHILIPPINES
021CBALAOING Loren ChloeQualification Round RW & CM
020CDANGLA Shanaya RoseQualification Round RW & CM
POLPOLAND
022BSMIALKOWSKA MagdalenaQualification Round RW & CM
023BZYZANSKA SylwiaQualification Round RW & CM
RUSRUSSIA
016DGOMBOEVA SvetlanaQualification Round RW & CM
017DMYLNIKOVA ValeriaQualification Round RW & CM
SGPSINGAPORE
018BCHAI Xin Yu KellerQualification Round RW & CM
SLOSLOVENIA
021ACAVIC UrskaQualification Round RW & CM
020ASLANA TejaQualification Round RW & CM
SMRSAN MARINO
023ATILIO GiuliaQualification Round RW & CM
SUISWITZERLAND
020BDEINEKO IlianaQualification Round RW & CM
021BFUSEK OlgaQualification Round RW & CM
SVKSLOVAKIA
023CLONGOVA AlexandraQualification Round RW & CM
SWESWEDEN
018ALOORENTS CherylQualification Round RW & CM
TPECHINESE TAIPEI
029BPENG Chia-MaoQualification Round RW & CM
028AYEH Yu-ChenQualification Round RW & CM
UKRUKRAINE
016BKHOCHYNA IrynaQualification Round RW & CM
017BRODIONOVA PolinaQualification Round RW & CM
USAUSA
025CCLAPS Eliana VaughnQualification Round RW & CM
024CJUNG Amy NicoleQualification Round RW & CM
UZBUZBEKISTAN
016AMAKHAMADJONOVA GulnozaQualification Round RW & CM
017AURINBOEVA GulmirakhonQualification Round RW & CM
CMCompound Men
Target
Rank
Name
Ses.
AUSAUSTRALIA
004DLEONARD RemyQualification Round RW & CM
ESPSPAIN
003CCEREZO BERNET JavierQualification Round RW & CM
ESTESTONIA
003BJAATMA RobinQualification Round RW & CM
FRAFRANCE
009BDAMOUR YannQualification Round RW & CM
010BDUFOUR CamilleQualification Round RW & CM
GBRGREAT BRITAIN
010ATAYLOR Stuart JonathonQualification Round RW & CM
009ATHOMAS-PRAUSE Kai LeonQualification Round RW & CM
GERGERMANY
004CHOLLAS Paul LeonQualification Round RW & CM
HKGHKG
008CTSUI Chun KitQualification Round RW & CM
HUNHUNGARY
008BOROSZ ViktorQualification Round RW & CM
INAINDONESIA
011CAKBAR Yoke RizaldiQualification Round RW & CM
012CWARDHANA Prima WisnuQualification Round RW & CM
INDINDIA
006BBISLA Sangampreet SinghQualification Round RW & CM
005BCHAUHAN RajatQualification Round RW & CM
IRIIR IRAN
006AFARZAN KiarashQualification Round RW & CM
005APALIZBAN MohammadsalehQualification Round RW & CM
IRLIRELAND
003AFOLEY DanielQualification Round RW & CM
ITAITALY
007DBOGGIATTO AlexQualification Round RW & CM
008DMIOR VivianoQualification Round RW & CM
JPNJAPAN
004AKISHI RyosukeQualification Round RW & CM
KAZKAZAKHSTAN
009DSOROKIN VladimirQualification Round RW & CM
010DYAGUDIYEV AnsarQualification Round RW & CM
KORKOREA
012AKIM JeongminQualification Round RW & CM
011AKIM JonghoQualification Round RW & CM
MASMALAYSIA
009CABD RAHIM Amirul AminQualification Round RW & CM
010CCHOIRIL ANUAR Muhammad Fahrur RosiQualification Round RW & CM
MEXMEXICO
005DBECERRA RIVAS MiguelQualification Round RW & CM
006DGONZALEZ DE ALBA RodolfoQualification Round RW & CM
NZLNEW ZEALAND
007AHUDSON SamuelQualification Round RW & CM
POLPOLAND
008APRZYBYLSKI LukaszQualification Round RW & CM
RSASOUTH AFRICA
004BDE KLERK Christian BeyersQualification Round RW & CM
RUSRUSSIA
006CBULAEV AntonQualification Round RW & CM
005CPAVLOV AsimQualification Round RW & CM
SGPSINGAPORE
001BGOH Jun HuiQualification Round RW & CM
002BNEO Jia Wei AdenQualification Round RW & CM
SLOSLOVENIA
007CMODIC StasQualification Round RW & CM
SWESWEDEN
007BCARLSSON IsakQualification Round RW & CM
TKMTURKMENISTAN
003DNURYYEV NurmammetQualification Round RW & CM
TPECHINESE TAIPEI
002ACHEN Chieh-LunQualification Round RW & CM
001ACHEN Hsiang-HsuanQualification Round RW & CM
TURTURKEY
002CARAZ SuleymanQualification Round RW & CM
001CYETIM MuhammedQualification Round RW & CM
UKRUKRAINE
012BKISHCHAK BohdanQualification Round RW & CM
011BPIVEN OlegQualification Round RW & CM
USAUSA
002DGROSS Denver DouglasQualification Round RW & CM
001DISENHOFF Josh BarryQualification Round RW & CM
CWCompound Women
Target
Rank
Name
Ses.
ARGARGENTINA
005DREGNASCO MelissaQualification Round RM & CW
AUSAUSTRALIA
005AJONES NiamhQualification Round RM & CW
ESTESTONIA
006BHOIM EmilyQualification Round RM & CW
007BJAATMA LisellQualification Round RM & CW
FRAFRANCE
005BGRANDJEAN LolaQualification Round RM & CW
GBRGREAT BRITAIN
002DCARPENTER Isabelle AnnieQualification Round RM & CW
003DMOON Sarah ElizabethQualification Round RM & CW
INAINDONESIA
011CFADHLY Ratih ZilizatiQualification Round RM & CW
010DRAMADHANI Tiara SaktiQualification Round RM & CW
INDINDIA
006APRABHJOT KAUR Qualification Round RM & CW
007ASINGH SrishtiQualification Round RM & CW
IRIIR IRAN
003AHADDAD SogandQualification Round RM & CW
002AREZAEI BaharehQualification Round RM & CW
IRLIRELAND
004BMERRY NiamhQualification Round RM & CW
ITAITALY
008DGRILLI EleonoraQualification Round RM & CW
009DRET SaraQualification Round RM & CW
JPNJAPAN
004DNEDACHI AyakaQualification Round RM & CW
KAZKAZAKHSTAN
002CLYAN ViktoriyaQualification Round RM & CW
003CMAKARCHUK DianaQualification Round RM & CW
KORKOREA
003BKIM YunheeQualification Round RM & CW
002BSO ChaewonQualification Round RM & CW
MASMALAYSIA
008BHALIM Nur Aina YasmineQualification Round RM & CW
009BNORAZAM Iman AisyahQualification Round RM & CW
MEXMEXICO
006DBECERRA ARIZAGA Andrea MayaQualification Round RM & CW
007DMERINO ESCUDERO BrendaQualification Round RM & CW
NEDNETHERLANDS
005CGROENEVELD EvelienQualification Round RM & CW
RSASOUTH AFRICA
004CWENTZEL DanelleQualification Round RM & CW
RUSRUSSIA
011BKNYAZEVA ElizavetaQualification Round RM & CW
010CSAVENKOVA AlexandraQualification Round RM & CW
SGPSINGAPORE
004ALOH Tze Chieh ContessaQualification Round RM & CW
TPECHINESE TAIPEI
008CCHEN Yi-HsuanQualification Round RM & CW
009CLIN Ming-ChingQualification Round RM & CW
TURTURKEY
006CBOSTAN YesimQualification Round RM & CW
007CELMAAGACLI GizemQualification Round RM & CW
UKRUKRAINE
011AHRABIK OleksandraQualification Round RM & CW
010BKRASNITSKA AnastasiaQualification Round RM & CW
USAUSA
009ACOX Cassidy LouiseQualification Round RM & CW
010AKLIMITCHEK Dahlia HalineQualification Round RM & CW