Napoli 2019 Summer Universiade Napoli 2019 Summer Universiade
International University Sport Federation (FISU)
Napoli (ITA), from 08-07-2019 to 13-07-2019
Napoli 2019 Summer Universiade
Start List by Target
 
Qualification Round RM & CW
Target
Name
CTY
Country
Category
2AREZAEI BaharehIRIIR IRANCompound Women
2BSO ChaewonKORKOREACompound Women
2CLYAN ViktoriyaKAZKAZAKHSTANCompound Women
2DCARPENTER Isabelle AnnieGBRGREAT BRITAINCompound Women
3AHADDAD SogandIRIIR IRANCompound Women
3BKIM YunheeKORKOREACompound Women
3CMAKARCHUK DianaKAZKAZAKHSTANCompound Women
3DMOON Sarah ElizabethGBRGREAT BRITAINCompound Women
4ALOH Tze Chieh ContessaSGPSINGAPORECompound Women
4BMERRY NiamhIRLIRELANDCompound Women
4CWENTZEL DanelleRSASOUTH AFRICACompound Women
4DNEDACHI AyakaJPNJAPANCompound Women
5AJONES NiamhAUSAUSTRALIACompound Women
5BGRANDJEAN LolaFRAFRANCECompound Women
5CGROENEVELD EvelienNEDNETHERLANDSCompound Women
5DREGNASCO MelissaARGARGENTINACompound Women
6APRABHJOT KAUR INDINDIACompound Women
6BHOIM EmilyESTESTONIACompound Women
6CBOSTAN YesimTURTURKEYCompound Women
6DBECERRA ARIZAGA Andrea MayaMEXMEXICOCompound Women
7ASINGH SrishtiINDINDIACompound Women
7BJAATMA LisellESTESTONIACompound Women
7CELMAAGACLI GizemTURTURKEYCompound Women
7DMERINO ESCUDERO BrendaMEXMEXICOCompound Women
8BHALIM Nur Aina YasmineMASMALAYSIACompound Women
8CCHEN Yi-HsuanTPECHINESE TAIPEICompound Women
8DGRILLI EleonoraITAITALYCompound Women
9ACOX Cassidy LouiseUSAUSACompound Women
9BNORAZAM Iman AisyahMASMALAYSIACompound Women
9CLIN Ming-ChingTPECHINESE TAIPEICompound Women
9DRET SaraITAITALYCompound Women
10AKLIMITCHEK Dahlia HalineUSAUSACompound Women
10BKRASNITSKA AnastasiaUKRUKRAINECompound Women
10CSAVENKOVA AlexandraRUSRUSSIACompound Women
10DRAMADHANI Tiara SaktiINAINDONESIACompound Women
11AHRABIK OleksandraUKRUKRAINECompound Women
11BKNYAZEVA ElizavetaRUSRUSSIACompound Women
11CFADHLY Ratih ZilizatiINAINDONESIACompound Women
16ARALLI PaoloITAITALYRecurve Men
16BHLAHULEK MichalCZECZECH REPUBLICRecurve Men
16CBHOGE Yashdeep SanjayINDINDIARecurve Men
16DSANCHEZ ANTOKU KenESPSPAINRecurve Men
17ASANTI MatteoITAITALYRecurve Men
17BNEUWIRTH KarelCZECZECH REPUBLICRecurve Men
17CUTTKARSH INDINDIARecurve Men
17DCASTRO BARCALA DanielESPSPAINRecurve Men
18ATISOCCO TomasARGARGENTINARecurve Men
18BBANDA ArpadHUNHUNGARYRecurve Men
18CMARTIN ChayseNZLNEW ZEALANDRecurve Men
18DD'AMOUR NicholasISVVIRGIN ISLANDS, USRecurve Men
19AKIVILO KarlESTESTONIARecurve Men
19BJEURISSEN DamiaanNEDNETHERLANDSRecurve Men
19CHURBAN VladimirSVKSLOVAKIARecurve Men
19DDORJSUREN DashnamjilMGLMONGOLIARecurve Men
20AOGRODOWCZYK MateuszPOLPOLANDRecurve Men
20BNAM YubinKORKOREARecurve Men
20CZUMBO Matthew JosephUSAUSARecurve Men
20DANCHONDO MENDOZA Miguel AlonsoMEXMEXICORecurve Men
21ABASIURAS MichałPOLPOLANDRecurve Men
21BLEE Woo SeokKORKOREARecurve Men
21CHEIDT Adam WyattUSAUSARecurve Men
21DALVAREZ BANDALA Alberto DerekMEXMEXICORecurve Men
22AGAZE JamesAUSAUSTRALIARecurve Men
22BHORVAT IvanCROCROATIARecurve Men
22COSTMAN MartinSWESWEDENRecurve Men
22DTSYDYPOV ErdemRUSRUSSIARecurve Men
23APIKE William SydneyGBRGREAT BRITAINRecurve Men
23BCERNI LovroCROCROATIARecurve Men
23CSARMAMBETOV YnusUZBUZBEKISTANRecurve Men
23DTSYNGUEV BeligtoRUSRUSSIARecurve Men
24AWANG DapengCHNPR CHINARecurve Men
24BTOMATSU DaisukeJPNJAPANRecurve Men
24CABDUBAKIROV JavlonbekUZBUZBEKISTANRecurve Men
24DMENDOZA JaysonPHIPHILIPPINESRecurve Men
25AQI XiangshuoCHNPR CHINARecurve Men
25BISHII YutaJPNJAPANRecurve Men
25CTHIRION LouFRAFRANCERecurve Men
25DRAQUIPO Allen DreiPHIPHILIPPINESRecurve Men
26AOLARU DanMDAMOLDOVARecurve Men
26BOVCHYNNIKOV ArtemUKRUKRAINERecurve Men
26CDELILLE FerdinandFRAFRANCERecurve Men
26DFABER FlorianSUISWITZERLANDRecurve Men
27ALACUTCO OlegMDAMOLDOVARecurve Men
27BKOZHOKAR IvanUKRUKRAINERecurve Men
27CJONI Muhammad IkramMASMALAYSIARecurve Men
27DFABER AdrianSUISWITZERLANDRecurve Men
28APURNAMA HendraINAINDONESIARecurve Men
28BMAIER JohannesGERGERMANYRecurve Men
28CMOHD KAMRO Muhammad ShaiffuddinMASMALAYSIARecurve Men
28DTANG Chih-ChunTPECHINESE TAIPEIRecurve Men
29AWIJAYA Muhammad HanifINAINDONESIARecurve Men
29BBREITBACH ChristophGERGERMANYRecurve Men
29CBIZJAK RokSLOSLOVENIARecurve Men
29DWEI Chun-HengTPECHINESE TAIPEIRecurve Men
30ALIM Hong Xiang JonasSGPSINGAPORERecurve Men
30BMUSTAFIN AlikhanKAZKAZAKHSTANRecurve Men
30CRAVNIKAR ZigaSLOSLOVENIARecurve Men
30DPANAGI ConstantinosCYPCYPRUSRecurve Men
31ATEO Sion Wei XiangSGPSINGAPORERecurve Men
31BKOSTIN ArtemKAZKAZAKHSTANRecurve Men
31CPANTELIDES ThomasCYPCYPRUSRecurve Men
Qualification Round RW & CM
Target
Name
CTY
Country
Category
1ACHEN Hsiang-HsuanTPECHINESE TAIPEICompound Men
1BGOH Jun HuiSGPSINGAPORECompound Men
1CYETIM MuhammedTURTURKEYCompound Men
1DISENHOFF Josh BarryUSAUSACompound Men
2ACHEN Chieh-LunTPECHINESE TAIPEICompound Men
2BNEO Jia Wei AdenSGPSINGAPORECompound Men
2CARAZ SuleymanTURTURKEYCompound Men
2DGROSS Denver DouglasUSAUSACompound Men
3AFOLEY DanielIRLIRELANDCompound Men
3BJAATMA RobinESTESTONIACompound Men
3CCEREZO BERNET JavierESPSPAINCompound Men
3DNURYYEV NurmammetTKMTURKMENISTANCompound Men
4AKISHI RyosukeJPNJAPANCompound Men
4BDE KLERK Christian BeyersRSASOUTH AFRICACompound Men
4CHOLLAS Paul LeonGERGERMANYCompound Men
4DLEONARD RemyAUSAUSTRALIACompound Men
5APALIZBAN MohammadsalehIRIIR IRANCompound Men
5BCHAUHAN RajatINDINDIACompound Men
5CPAVLOV AsimRUSRUSSIACompound Men
5DBECERRA RIVAS MiguelMEXMEXICOCompound Men
6AFARZAN KiarashIRIIR IRANCompound Men
6BBISLA Sangampreet SinghINDINDIACompound Men
6CBULAEV AntonRUSRUSSIACompound Men
6DGONZALEZ DE ALBA RodolfoMEXMEXICOCompound Men
7AHUDSON SamuelNZLNEW ZEALANDCompound Men
7BCARLSSON IsakSWESWEDENCompound Men
7CMODIC StasSLOSLOVENIACompound Men
7DBOGGIATTO AlexITAITALYCompound Men
8APRZYBYLSKI LukaszPOLPOLANDCompound Men
8BOROSZ ViktorHUNHUNGARYCompound Men
8CTSUI Chun KitHKGHKGCompound Men
8DMIOR VivianoITAITALYCompound Men
9ATHOMAS-PRAUSE Kai LeonGBRGREAT BRITAINCompound Men
9BDAMOUR YannFRAFRANCECompound Men
9CABD RAHIM Amirul AminMASMALAYSIACompound Men
9DSOROKIN VladimirKAZKAZAKHSTANCompound Men
10ATAYLOR Stuart JonathonGBRGREAT BRITAINCompound Men
10BDUFOUR CamilleFRAFRANCECompound Men
10CCHOIRIL ANUAR Muhammad Fahrur RosiMASMALAYSIACompound Men
10DYAGUDIYEV AnsarKAZKAZAKHSTANCompound Men
11AKIM JonghoKORKOREACompound Men
11BPIVEN OlegUKRUKRAINECompound Men
11CAKBAR Yoke RizaldiINAINDONESIACompound Men
12AKIM JeongminKORKOREACompound Men
12BKISHCHAK BohdanUKRUKRAINECompound Men
12CWARDHANA Prima WisnuINAINDONESIACompound Men
16AMAKHAMADJONOVA GulnozaUZBUZBEKISTANRecurve Women
16BKHOCHYNA IrynaUKRUKRAINERecurve Women
16CBURNAGE Hannah GraceGBRGREAT BRITAINRecurve Women
16DGOMBOEVA SvetlanaRUSRUSSIARecurve Women
17AURINBOEVA GulmirakhonUZBUZBEKISTANRecurve Women
17BRODIONOVA PolinaUKRUKRAINERecurve Women
17CTAYLOR Phillipa ElizabethGBRGREAT BRITAINRecurve Women
17DMYLNIKOVA ValeriaRUSRUSSIARecurve Women
18ALOORENTS CherylSWESWEDENRecurve Women
18BCHAI Xin Yu KellerSGPSINGAPORERecurve Women
18CHOUBIERS IlseNEDNETHERLANDSRecurve Women
18DWU Sze YanHKGHKGRecurve Women
19AMAXWORTHY BelindaAUSAUSTRALIARecurve Women
19BMOONEY RoisinIRLIRELANDRecurve Women
19CAL DABBAGH FatimaKSASAUDI ARABIARecurve Women
19DTELLIER ClémenceFRAFRANCERecurve Women
20ASLANA TejaSLOSLOVENIARecurve Women
20BDEINEKO IlianaSUISWITZERLANDRecurve Women
20CDANGLA Shanaya RosePHIPHILIPPINESRecurve Women
20DKUSSAIYN TalshynKAZKAZAKHSTANRecurve Women
21ACAVIC UrskaSLOSLOVENIARecurve Women
21BFUSEK OlgaSUISWITZERLANDRecurve Women
21CBALAOING Loren ChloePHIPHILIPPINESRecurve Women
21DPOLYAKOVA AnnaKAZKAZAKHSTANRecurve Women
22AGATCO MilenaMDAMOLDOVARecurve Women
22BSMIALKOWSKA MagdalenaPOLPOLANDRecurve Women
22CGRAPOVA KlaraCZECZECH REPUBLICRecurve Women
22DYAMAUCHI AzusaJPNJAPANRecurve Women
23ATILIO GiuliaSMRSAN MARINORecurve Women
23BZYZANSKA SylwiaPOLPOLANDRecurve Women
23CLONGOVA AlexandraSVKSLOVAKIARecurve Women
23DHORIGUCHI RisaJPNJAPANRecurve Women
24AKANG Chae YoungKORKOREARecurve Women
24BENKHBAYAR EnkhzulMGLMONGOLIARecurve Women
24CJUNG Amy NicoleUSAUSARecurve Women
24DRU QingningCHNPR CHINARecurve Women
25ACHOI MisunKORKOREARecurve Women
25BMUNKHBAT ZolzayaMGLMONGOLIARecurve Women
25CCLAPS Eliana VaughnUSAUSARecurve Women
25DZHANG XinyanCHNPR CHINARecurve Women
26AGIACCHERI Tanya GiadaITAITALYRecurve Women
26BSHITOLE Sakshi RajendraINDINDIARecurve Women
26CYUSOF Nur AqilahMASMALAYSIARecurve Women
26DPOLLUMAE AlexandraESTESTONIARecurve Women
27AREBAGLIATI ChiaraITAITALYRecurve Women
27BBARIA Premilaben ShankarbhaiINDINDIARecurve Women
27CSAFFUAN Shaerra EzzatyMASMALAYSIARecurve Women
28AYEH Yu-ChenTPECHINESE TAIPEIRecurve Women
28BCHOIRUNISA DianandaINAINDONESIARecurve Women
28CCASTANOS BORNAECHEA CeliaESPSPAINRecurve Women
29AVALENCIA TRUJILLO AlejandraMEXMEXICORecurve Women
29BPENG Chia-MaoTPECHINESE TAIPEIRecurve Women
29CKHAERUNNISA Ratna HumairaINAINDONESIARecurve Women
30AMARTÍN LÁZARO Adriana RosaESPSPAINRecurve Women
30BGARZA GARCIA Sandra VanessaMEXMEXICORecurve Women
30CLILIENTHAL TriinuESTESTONIARecurve Women