Napoli 2019 Summer Universiade Napoli 2019 Summer Universiade
International University Sport Federation (FISU)
Napoli (ITA), from 08-07-2019 to 13-07-2019
Napoli 2019 Summer Universiade
Brackets
 
Compound Women
1/24
1/16
1/8
1/4
1/2
Finals
1Bostan YesimTURTurkeyBye
 
Bostan Yesim142
Merry Niamh134
33Rezaei BaharehIRIIR Iran135
32Merry NiamhIRLIreland140
Bostan Yesim147
Hoim Emily135
17Hoim EmilyESTEstoniaBye
 
Hoim Emily137
Grandjean Lola134
 
16Grandjean LolaFRAFranceBye
Bostan Yesim140
Merino Escudero Brenda135
9Lyan ViktoriyaKAZKazakhstanBye
 
Lyan Viktoriya135
Klimitchek Dahlia Haline138
 
24Klimitchek Dahlia HalineUSAUSABye
Klimitchek Dahlia Haline136
Merino Escudero Brenda143
25Hrabik OleksandraUKRUkraineBye
 
Hrabik Oleksandra136
Merino Escudero Brenda140
 
8Merino Escudero BrendaMEXMexicoBye
Bostan Yesim144
Becerra Arizaga Andrea Maya147
5Moon Sarah ElizabethGBRGreat BritainBye
 
Moon Sarah Elizabeth139
Halim Nur Aina Yasmine141
37Jones NiamhAUSAustralia132
28Halim Nur Aina YasmineMASMalaysia141
Halim Nur Aina Yasmine144
Elmaagacli Gizem141
21Groeneveld EvelienNEDNetherlandsBye
 
Groeneveld Evelien128
Elmaagacli Gizem136
 
12Elmaagacli GizemTURTurkeyBye
Halim Nur Aina Yasmine140
Becerra Arizaga Andrea Maya146
13Jaatma LisellESTEstoniaBye
 
Jaatma Lisell131
Carpenter Isabelle Annie133
 
20Carpenter Isabelle AnnieGBRGreat BritainBye
Carpenter Isabelle Annie139
Becerra Arizaga Andrea Maya142
29Ramadhani Tiara SaktiINAIndonesia133
36Nedachi AyakaJPNJapan129
Ramadhani Tiara Sakti133
Becerra Arizaga Andrea Maya143
 Gold
4Becerra Arizaga Andrea MayaMEXMexicoByeBecerra Arizaga Andrea Maya146
So Chaewon141
Bronze
3So ChaewonKORKoreaByeBostan Yesim145
 Makarchuk Diana142
So Chaewon141
Norazam Iman Aisyah138
35Norazam Iman AisyahMASMalaysia135
30Ret SaraITAItaly128
So Chaewon144
Prabhjot Kaur 135
19Lin Ming-ChingTPEChinese TaipeiBye
 
Lin Ming-Ching138
Prabhjot Kaur 141
 
14Prabhjot Kaur INDIndiaBye
So Chaewon148
Knyazeva Elizaveta137
11Knyazeva ElizavetaRUSRussiaBye
 
Knyazeva Elizaveta140*9*
Loh Tze Chieh Contessa1409
 
22Loh Tze Chieh ContessaSGPSingaporeBye
Knyazeva Elizaveta143
Kim Yunhee137
27Fadhly Ratih ZilizatiINAIndonesia130
38Cox Cassidy LouiseUSAUSA136
Cox Cassidy Louise134
Kim Yunhee138
 
6Kim YunheeKORKoreaBye
So Chaewon144
Makarchuk Diana138
7Chen Yi-HsuanTPEChinese TaipeiBye
 
Chen Yi-Hsuan139
Singh Srishti133
 
26Singh SrishtiINDIndiaBye
Chen Yi-Hsuan139
Grilli Eleonora133
23Grilli EleonoraITAItalyBye
 
Grilli Eleonora140*9*
Savenkova Alexandra1409
 
10Savenkova AlexandraRUSRussiaBye
Chen Yi-Hsuan141
Makarchuk Diana142
15Haddad SogandIRIIR IranBye
 
Haddad Sogand136
Makarchuk Diana137
 
18Makarchuk DianaKAZKazakhstanBye
Makarchuk Diana144
Wentzel Danelle138
31Regnasco MelissaARGArgentina128
34Krasnitska AnastasiaUKRUkraine129
Krasnitska Anastasia130
Wentzel Danelle144
 
2Wentzel DanelleRSASouth AfricaBye