Napoli 2019 Summer Universiade Napoli 2019 Summer Universiade
International University Sport Federation (FISU)
Napoli (ITA), from 08-07-2019 to 13-07-2019
Napoli 2019 Summer Universiade
Compound Men
 
Compound Men
Rank
Name
Country
Qualification
1/24
1/16
1/8
1/4
1/2
Final
1BULAEV AntonRUSRussia695-19142146147145148147T.10*
2YETIM MuhammedTURTurkey704-5-Bye-146148146144147T.10
3KIM JonghoKORKorea716-1-Bye-148144150127146
4PRZYBYLSKI LukaszPOLPoland695-18-Bye-144147146146145
5CHAUHAN RajatINDIndia699-10-Bye-144145146
6ARAZ SuleymanTURTurkey704-4-Bye-146145145
7BECERRA RIVAS MiguelMEXMexico703-6-Bye-141146144
7DE KLERK Christian BeyersRSASouth Africa701-9-Bye-148145144
9CHEN Chieh-LunTPEChinese Taipei701-8-Bye-148144
9DUFOUR CamilleFRAFrance695-17-Bye-143144
9FARZAN KiarashIRIIR Iran695-20141145140
9GOH Jun HuiSGPSingapore683-34139139139
9GROSS Denver DouglasUSAUSA693-21144141144
9ISENHOFF Josh BarryUSAUSA699-11-Bye-146136
9MIOR VivianoITAItaly690-26139144140
9PALIZBAN MohammadsalehIRIIR Iran706-3-Bye-143146
17AKBAR Yoke RizaldiINAIndonesia695-16-Bye-143
17BISLA Sangampreet SinghINDIndia690-24142143
17BOGGIATTO AlexITAItaly697-13-Bye-143
17CHEN Hsiang-HsuanTPEChinese Taipei691-22145145
17FOLEY DanielIRLIreland677-42141142
17GONZALEZ DE ALBA RodolfoMEXMexico707-2-Bye-138
17HOLLAS Paul LeonGERGermany687-29142141
17JAATMA RobinESTEstonia696-15-Bye-143
17KIM JeongminKORKorea686-30139138
17LEONARD RemyAUSAustralia697-14-Bye-137
17MODIC StasSLOSlovenia688-27143140
17OROSZ ViktorHUNHungary703-7-Bye-142
17PAVLOV AsimRUSRussia690-25141143
17TAYLOR Stuart JonathonGBRGreat Britain688-28143139
17THOMAS-PRAUSE Kai LeonGBRGreat Britain698-12-Bye-135
17TSUI Chun KitHKGHKG684-32141142
33ABD RAHIM Amirul AminMASMalaysia682-35136
33CARLSSON IsakSWESweden679-41140
33CEREZO BERNET JavierESPSpain679-40138
33CHOIRIL ANUAR Muhammad Fahrur RosiMASMalaysia683-33141
33DAMOUR YannFRAFrance691-23138
33HUDSON SamuelNZLNew Zealand680-39139
33KISHCHAK BohdanUKRUkraine665-44139
33KISHI RyosukeJPNJapan681-37139
33NEO Jia Wei AdenSGPSingapore646-46137
33NURYYEV NurmammetTKMTurkmenistan646-45125
33PIVEN OlegUKRUkraine682-36138
33SOROKIN VladimirKAZKazakhstan680-38139
33WARDHANA Prima WisnuINAIndonesia686-31139
33YAGUDIYEV AnsarKAZKazakhstan668-43132