Tokyo 2020 Test Event - Ready Steady Tokyo Tokyo 2020 Test Event - Ready Steady Tokyo
Tokyo 2020 Organising Committee (TOKYO2020)
Tokyo (JPN), from 11-07-2019 to 18-07-2019
Tokyo 2020 Test Event - Ready Steady Tokyo
Entries by Country
 
AUSAUSTRALIA
Name
Target
Event
Session
BARNES David32ARecurve MenMen's Ranking Round
HAYWOOD Sarah9BRecurve WomenWomen's Ranking Round
TYACK Ryan30ARecurve MenMen's Ranking Round
WORTH Taylor31ARecurve MenMen's Ranking Round
CHEAH RicciCoach
ROSE GraemeTeam Manager
SHIH Ya PingCoach
BANBANGLADESH
Name
Target
Event
Session
SHANA Md Ruman7ARecurve MenMen's Ranking Round
FREDERICK MartinCoach
CANCANADA
Name
Target
Event
Session
DUENAS Crispin11BRecurve MenMen's Ranking Round
PETERS Eric12BRecurve MenMen's Ranking Round
PAQUETTE KyleOther Function
RIGGS ShawnCoach
VESCOVI JasonOther Function
CHNPR CHINA
Name
Target
Event
Session
AN Qixuan22ARecurve WomenWomen's Ranking Round
DING Yiliang16BRecurve MenMen's Ranking Round
FENG Hao18BRecurve MenMen's Ranking Round
MENG Fanxu21ARecurve WomenWomen's Ranking Round
WEI Shaoxuan17BRecurve MenMen's Ranking Round
ZHENG Yichai23ARecurve WomenWomen's Ranking Round
CHEN YanliDelegation Official
HE YingCoach
LEE WangwooCoach
PAN MinruiCoach
SHI MinDelegation Official
WU FengboCoach
WU JinDelegation Official
XIAO HaopengTeam Manager
XUE HaifengCoach
ZHENG LixunTeam Manager
COLCOLOMBIA
Name
Target
Event
Session
PINEDA Daniel Felipe5BRecurve MenMen's Ranking Round
RENDON Ana Maria4BRecurve WomenWomen's Ranking Round
MILLAN FERNANDEZ Jorge AntonioCoach
DENDENMARK
Name
Target
Event
Session
JAGER Maja6ARecurve WomenWomen's Ranking Round
DALL NielsTeam Manager
ROMME KennTeam Manager
ESTESTONIA
Name
Target
Event
Session
NURMSALU Laura11ARecurve WomenWomen's Ranking Round
PARNAT Reena10ARecurve WomenWomen's Ranking Round
ALLIK TaavoTeam Manager
VARIK AuneCoach
FRAFRANCE
Name
Target
Event
Session
ADICEOM Audrey11BRecurve WomenWomen's Ranking Round
BARBELIN Lisa12BRecurve WomenWomen's Ranking Round
CHIRAULT Thomas16ARecurve MenMen's Ranking Round
GAUBIL Melanie13BRecurve WomenWomen's Ranking Round
PLIHON Pierre15ARecurve MenMen's Ranking Round
VALLADONT Jean-Charles17ARecurve MenMen's Ranking Round
BINON BenoitTeam Manager
RIFAUT NicolasCoach
TRAYAN AuroreCoach
GBRGREAT BRITAIN
Name
Target
Event
Session
BARBER Thomas32BRecurve MenMen's Ranking Round
BETTLES Sarah25BRecurve WomenWomen's Ranking Round
FOLKARD Naomi23BRecurve WomenWomen's Ranking Round
HALL Tom33BRecurve MenMen's Ranking Round
PITMAN Bryony24BRecurve WomenWomen's Ranking Round
WISE Alexander34BRecurve MenMen's Ranking Round
PRIESTMAN RichardCoach
SMITH SarahTeam Manager
TILLOTSON DavidCoach
ZAGAMI AlbertoCoach
GERGERMANY
Name
Target
Event
Session
KAHLLUND Florian10BRecurve MenMen's Ranking Round
KROPPEN Michelle22BRecurve WomenWomen's Ranking Round
RICHTER Elena21BRecurve WomenWomen's Ranking Round
UNRUH Lisa20BRecurve WomenWomen's Ranking Round
ABEL ThomasDelegation Official
BUTUZOVA NataliaCoach
HKGHONG KONG, CHINA
Name
Target
Event
Session
CHUI Chun Man18ARecurve MenMen's Ranking Round
LEE Shuk Kwan14BRecurve WomenWomen's Ranking Round
NGAN Tung Chuen20ARecurve MenMen's Ranking Round
WAN Chun Kit19ARecurve MenMen's Ranking Round
WANG Cheuk Ying16BRecurve WomenWomen's Ranking Round
YEE Hiu Tung15BRecurve WomenWomen's Ranking Round
CHOW Ho Yan CandyDelegation Official
HUNG Tak YeungCoach
LAKHVINDER SinghTeam Manager
WONG Pak HangDelegation Official
INDINDIA
Name
Target
Event
Session
BARI Komalika27ARecurve WomenWomen's Ranking Round
DAS Atanu34ARecurve MenMen's Ranking Round
JADHAV Pravin Ramesh33ARecurve MenMen's Ranking Round
KUMARI Deepika29ARecurve WomenWomen's Ranking Round
LAISHRAM Bombayla Devi28ARecurve WomenWomen's Ranking Round
RAI Tarundeep31BRecurve MenMen's Ranking Round
GURUNG Mim BahadurCoach
MAHATO PurnimaCoach
PUNNAVELIL BABY BlessyMedical Person
SREEMAN RadhicaTeam Manager
IRIIR IRAN
Name
Target
Event
Session
NEMATI Zahra10BRecurve WomenWomen's Ranking Round
MIRRAHIMI MajidCoach
NAJARI OmidTeam Manager
RASHID HomaOther Function
ITAITALY
Name
Target
Event
Session
ANDREOLI Tatiana8ARecurve WomenWomen's Ranking Round
BOARI Lucilla7ARecurve WomenWomen's Ranking Round
GALIAZZO Marco14BRecurve MenMen's Ranking Round
LANDI Vanessa9ARecurve WomenWomen's Ranking Round
NESPOLI Mauro13BRecurve MenMen's Ranking Round
PASQUALUCCI David15BRecurve MenMen's Ranking Round
BISIANI MatteoCoach
DI BUÒ IlarioCoach
MONTINI FrancescoOther Function
ROSSI AndreaOther Function
TOLU Gavino MarcelloDelegation Official
JPNJAPAN
Name
Target
Event
Session
FURUKAWA Takaharu2BRecurve MenMen's Ranking Round
KUBARA Chinatsu1ARecurve WomenWomen's Ranking Round
KURAYA Tomoaki1BRecurve MenMen's Ranking Round
MUTO Hiroki3BRecurve MenMen's Ranking Round
SHIGESADA Chika4ARecurve WomenWomen's Ranking Round
SONODA Waka2ARecurve WomenWomen's Ranking Round
SUGIMOTO Tomomi3ARecurve WomenWomen's Ranking Round
UEYAMA Tomohiro4BRecurve MenMen's Ranking Round
ISHIKAWA MaiMedical Person
KAMON MasayukiOther Function
KIM SanghoonCoach
KUDO JunichiDelegation Official
MATSUKI YujiCoach
MIYAZAKI ToshiharuDelegation Official
OKAMOTO RyujiCoach
SHIMADA TakayukiTeam Manager
SUETAKE HirokiCoach
TANAKA NobukaneTeam Manager
YOON HyesunCoach
KAZKAZAKHSTAN
Name
Target
Event
Session
ABDULLIN Ilfat27ARecurve MenMen's Ranking Round
ASKAROVA Karakoz16ARecurve WomenWomen's Ranking Round
DUZELBAYEV Sultan28ARecurve MenMen's Ranking Round
IGIBAYEVA Gaukhar17ARecurve WomenWomen's Ranking Round
ILYASSOVA Alina15ARecurve WomenWomen's Ranking Round
MUSSAYEV Sanzhar29ARecurve MenMen's Ranking Round
GREGORY KimCoach
KICHKIN ArtemCoach
NIGMATULLA SaidiyevCoach
KORKOREA
Name
Target
Event
Session
AN San31BRecurve WomenWomen's Ranking Round
BAE Jaehyeon22ARecurve MenMen's Ranking Round
CHANG Hye Jin30BRecurve WomenWomen's Ranking Round
JEON Ina29BRecurve WomenWomen's Ranking Round
KIM Woojin23ARecurve MenMen's Ranking Round
LEE Seungyun21ARecurve MenMen's Ranking Round
CHOI KyunghwanTeam Manager
HONG SeungjinCoach
KIM JintaekMedical Person
MOON Ji YeonOther Function
OH Kyo-MoonCoach
OH Seon TekCoach
PARK ChaesoonCoach
RYU Su JengCoach
KSASAUDI ARABIA
Name
Target
Event
Session
ALOTAIBI Fares Mater9ARecurve MenMen's Ranking Round
ALSUBAIE Rashed8ARecurve MenMen's Ranking Round
BINALI Abdalelah10ARecurve MenMen's Ranking Round
AL HARBI FaisalOther Function
AL TUWAYJIRI BakrDelegation Official
ALBATI Yassen aliTeam Manager
ROBERTS PaulCoach
LUXLUXEMBOURG
Name
Target
Event
Session
HENCKELS Jeff28BRecurve MenMen's Ranking Round
KLEIN Joe29BRecurve MenMen's Ranking Round
KLEIN Pit30BRecurve MenMen's Ranking Round
BALDAUFF LaurenceCoach
SCHULER LucCoach
MASMALAYSIA
Name
Target
Event
Session
ABDUL HALIL Nur Afisa24ARecurve WomenWomen's Ranking Round
GHAPAR Nur Aliya26ARecurve WomenWomen's Ranking Round
LOKE Shin Hui25ARecurve WomenWomen's Ranking Round
MOHAMAD Khairul Anuar7BRecurve MenMen's Ranking Round
NOR HASRIN Muhammad Akmal9BRecurve MenMen's Ranking Round
ZOLKEPELI Muhamad Zarif Syahiir8BRecurve MenMen's Ranking Round
HASAN Abdul HamidDelegation Official
ISHAK NorizhamCoach
LEE Jae HyungTeam Manager
SULAIMAN MarbawiCoach
MEXMEXICO
Name
Target
Event
Session
ALVARADO SANTIN Angel David19BRecurve MenMen's Ranking Round
ALVAREZ Luis21BRecurve MenMen's Ranking Round
AVITIA Mariana7BRecurve WomenWomen's Ranking Round
BOARDMAN Ernesto20BRecurve MenMen's Ranking Round
HINOJOSA Karla6BRecurve WomenWomen's Ranking Round
ROMAN Aida8BRecurve WomenWomen's Ranking Round
AVITIA HERNANDEZ SantiagoDelegation Official
AVITIA MARTINEZ SantiagoCoach
BOLIO VictorMedical Person
CANTON ValentinaMedical Person
CASTILLO Luis AlbertoMedical Person
FLORES Miguel AngelCoach
NOVELO ZelmaCoach
NEDNETHERLANDS
Name
Target
Event
Session
BAYARDO Gabriela5BRecurve WomenWomen's Ranking Round
VAN DEN BERG Sjef26ARecurve MenMen's Ranking Round
VAN DER VEN Rick25ARecurve MenMen's Ranking Round
WIJLER Steve24ARecurve MenMen's Ranking Round
VAN DER HOFF RonTeam Manager
VAN DIJK FransOther Function
NZLNEW ZEALAND
Name
Target
Event
Session
FLORENCE Stephen6BRecurve MenMen's Ranking Round
FULLER Sarah28BRecurve WomenWomen's Ranking Round
HODGSON Olivia27BRecurve WomenWomen's Ranking Round
SLOAN Olivia26BRecurve WomenWomen's Ranking Round
BAKER JulieCoach
RUSRUSSIA
Name
Target
Event
Session
BALDANOV Arsalan23BRecurve MenMen's Ranking Round
BALSUKOVA Anna31ARecurve WomenWomen's Ranking Round
BAZARZHAPOV Galsan22BRecurve MenMen's Ranking Round
MAKHNENKO Artem24BRecurve MenMen's Ranking Round
PEROVA Ksenia32ARecurve WomenWomen's Ranking Round
STEPANOVA Inna30ARecurve WomenWomen's Ranking Round
ESHEEV VladimirDelegation Official
POPOV StanislavCoach
TARASOVA LiubovMedical Person
THATHAILAND
Name
Target
Event
Session
INKHAM Nattapat1BRecurve WomenWomen's Ranking Round
KHUNHIRANCHAIYO Narisara3BRecurve WomenWomen's Ranking Round
PATHAIRAT Tanapat27BRecurve MenMen's Ranking Round
PHUTDEE Waraporn2BRecurve WomenWomen's Ranking Round
THAMWONG Witthaya25BRecurve MenMen's Ranking Round
THEPNA Denchai26BRecurve MenMen's Ranking Round
ASAVASANTI SomchaiTeam Manager
CHOU Ming-HsiCoach
DUANGSAMOSORN USACoach
KAENCHAN LertpornCoach
TPECHINESE TAIPEI
Name
Target
Event
Session
DENG Yu-Cheng13ARecurve MenMen's Ranking Round
KAO Hao-Wen14ARecurve MenMen's Ranking Round
LEI Chien-Ying12ARecurve WomenWomen's Ranking Round
LIN Chia-En13ARecurve WomenWomen's Ranking Round
TAN Ya-Ting14ARecurve WomenWomen's Ranking Round
CHANG Yu-ChinMedical Person
CHU Hung-KuoOther Function
CHU Yen-JuiOther Function
LENG You-RongMedical Person
LIN Cheng-HsienTeam Manager
LIU Chan-MingCoach
NI Ta-ChihCoach
PAN MinMedical Person
TANG Wen-TzuDelegation Official
TURTURKEY
Name
Target
Event
Session
ANAGOZ Yasemin5ARecurve WomenWomen's Ranking Round
GAZOZ Mete6ARecurve MenMen's Ranking Round
CINAR SermetCoach
ERGIN Yusuf GoktugCoach
UKRUKRAINE
Name
Target
Event
Session
HAVELKO Yuriy12ARecurve MenMen's Ranking Round
HUNBIN Oleksii11ARecurve MenMen's Ranking Round
MARCHENKO Veronika18BRecurve WomenWomen's Ranking Round
PAVLOVA Anastasia17BRecurve WomenWomen's Ranking Round
SICHENIKOVA Lidiia19BRecurve WomenWomen's Ranking Round
HAVELKO MariyaCoach
LEBETKO SerhiyMedical Person
SYDORUK ViktorCoach
USAUSA
Name
Target
Event
Session
ELLISON Brady3ARecurve MenMen's Ranking Round
KAUFHOLD Casey18ARecurve WomenWomen's Ranking Round
LORIG Khatuna20ARecurve WomenWomen's Ranking Round
LUKOW Michael1ARecurve MenMen's Ranking Round
MICKELBERRY Erin19ARecurve WomenWomen's Ranking Round
PALUMBO Timothy4ARecurve MenMen's Ranking Round
STANWOOD Thomas2ARecurve MenMen's Ranking Round
WILLIAMS Jack5ARecurve MenMen's Ranking Round
BOGIN GerardMedical Person
KAUFHOLD RobCoach
LEE KiSikCoach
MALAVASI LeticiaTeam Manager
WILLIAMS JeffCoach
WILLIAMS WendyCoach
WOO SongiCoach