Madrid 2019 World Archery Youth Championships Madrid 2019 World Archery Youth Championships
World Archery (WA)
Madrid (ESP), from 19-08-2019 to 25-08-2019
Madrid 2019 World Archery Youth Championships
Entries by Name
 
A - B - C
Name
Target
NOC
Country
Event
Session
ABRAMAITYTE KristinaLTULITHUANIARecurve Junior WomenQualification Round Compound Cadet and Recurve Junior
ABREU LuccasBRABRAZILCompound Junior MenQualification Round Compound Junior and Recurve Cadet
ACOSTA GIRALDO ValentinaCOLCOLOMBIARecurve Junior WomenQualification Round Compound Cadet and Recurve Junior
AGERHOLM LenaDENDENMARKRecurve Cadet WomenQualification Round Compound Junior and Recurve Cadet
AK SametTURTURKEYRecurve Junior MenQualification Round Compound Cadet and Recurve Junior
AKCAOGLU BatuhanTURTURKEYCompound Cadet MenQualification Round Compound Cadet and Recurve Junior
ALEJO MOLERO LuciaESPSPAINCompound Junior WomenQualification Round Compound Junior and Recurve Cadet
ALIPOOR NiloofarIRIIR IRANRecurve Junior WomenQualification Round Compound Cadet and Recurve Junior
ALVARADO BryanPURPUERTO RICOCompound Junior MenQualification Round Compound Junior and Recurve Cadet
ALVARADO SANTIN Angel DavidMEXMEXICORecurve Junior MenQualification Round Compound Cadet and Recurve Junior
AMAISTROAIE MadalinaROUROMANIARecurve Cadet WomenQualification Round Compound Junior and Recurve Cadet
AMISTOSO Phoebe NicolePHIPHILIPPINESRecurve Junior WomenQualification Round Compound Cadet and Recurve Junior
ANDREOLI TatianaITAITALYRecurve Junior WomenQualification Round Compound Cadet and Recurve Junior
ANNISON LaylaGBRGREAT BRITAINCompound Cadet WomenQualification Round Compound Cadet and Recurve Junior
ANTANAITIS JustasLTULITHUANIARecurve Cadet MenQualification Round Compound Junior and Recurve Cadet
AOSHIMA TetsuyaJPNJAPANRecurve Cadet MenQualification Round Compound Junior and Recurve Cadet
ARCILA SantiagoCOLCOLOMBIARecurve Junior MenQualification Round Compound Cadet and Recurve Junior
ARLEFUR-WÄLLSTEDT MarcusSWESWEDENCompound Junior MenQualification Round Compound Junior and Recurve Cadet
ARSENAULT KristenCANCANADACompound Cadet WomenQualification Round Compound Cadet and Recurve Junior
ARTSALEE SatapornTHATHAILANDRecurve Cadet WomenQualification Round Compound Junior and Recurve Cadet
ASITIMUNG KullanidTHATHAILANDCompound Junior WomenQualification Round Compound Junior and Recurve Cadet
ASTRUP-JENSEN ValdemarDENDENMARKCompound Junior MenQualification Round Compound Junior and Recurve Cadet
AUCAMP AnicaRSASOUTH AFRICACompound Cadet WomenQualification Round Compound Cadet and Recurve Junior
AUCAMP Hercules AlbertusRSASOUTH AFRICACompound Junior MenQualification Round Compound Junior and Recurve Cadet
AYDIN AliTURTURKEYRecurve Cadet MenQualification Round Compound Junior and Recurve Cadet
BAJADO Ma. Ferimi GleamPHIPHILIPPINESRecurve Junior WomenQualification Round Compound Cadet and Recurve Junior
BALOGH Matyas LaszloHUNHUNGARYRecurve Junior MenQualification Round Compound Cadet and Recurve Junior
BALSAMO MatteoITAITALYRecurve Cadet MenQualification Round Compound Junior and Recurve Cadet
BANCHEV IvanBULBULGARIARecurve Cadet MenQualification Round Compound Junior and Recurve Cadet
BARANKOVA DenisaSVKSLOVAKIARecurve Junior WomenQualification Round Compound Cadet and Recurve Junior
BARBELIN LisaFRAFRANCERecurve Junior WomenQualification Round Compound Cadet and Recurve Junior
BARI KomalikaINDINDIARecurve Cadet WomenQualification Round Compound Junior and Recurve Cadet
BARLIUHOU StanislauBLRBELARUSRecurve Junior MenQualification Round Compound Cadet and Recurve Junior
BASSI IsabellaCHICHILERecurve Cadet WomenQualification Round Compound Junior and Recurve Cadet
BATBUYAN TserenpurevMGLMONGOLIARecurve Cadet MenQualification Round Compound Junior and Recurve Cadet
BAZZICHETTO ElisaITAITALYCompound Cadet WomenQualification Round Compound Cadet and Recurve Junior
BECERRA AndreaMEXMEXICOCompound Junior WomenQualification Round Compound Junior and Recurve Cadet
BENDER RaeganUSAUSACompound Cadet WomenQualification Round Compound Cadet and Recurve Junior
BENDÍKOVÁ ElenaSVKSLOVAKIARecurve Cadet WomenQualification Round Compound Junior and Recurve Cadet
BERES ColeCANCANADACompound Junior MenQualification Round Compound Junior and Recurve Cadet
BERG ChristofferDENDENMARKCompound Cadet MenQualification Round Compound Cadet and Recurve Junior
BERNAL MarianaMEXMEXICOCompound Cadet WomenQualification Round Compound Cadet and Recurve Junior
BERNARDI NicolasFRAFRANCERecurve Cadet MenQualification Round Compound Junior and Recurve Cadet
BIDAURE Gabrielle MonicaPHIPHILIPPINESRecurve Cadet WomenQualification Round Compound Junior and Recurve Cadet
BIRIUKOVA EkaterinaRUSRUSSIARecurve Junior WomenQualification Round Compound Cadet and Recurve Junior
BISLA Sangampreet SinghINDINDIACompound Junior MenQualification Round Compound Junior and Recurve Cadet
BIZJAK NikSLOSLOVENIARecurve Junior MenQualification Round Compound Cadet and Recurve Junior
BJARNARSON ToreDENDENMARKCompound Cadet MenQualification Round Compound Cadet and Recurve Junior
BLAKE RoryAUSAUSTRALIACompound Cadet MenQualification Round Compound Cadet and Recurve Junior
BLAZE DavisLATLATVIARecurve Junior MenQualification Round Compound Cadet and Recurve Junior
BOGGIATTO AlexITAITALYCompound Junior MenQualification Round Compound Junior and Recurve Cadet
BOMBARDA Michelle MariaITAITALYCompound Cadet WomenQualification Round Compound Cadet and Recurve Junior
BOYLE MadelineAUSAUSTRALIACompound Junior WomenQualification Round Compound Junior and Recurve Cadet
BOZTAYEV DaniyarKAZKAZAKHSTANRecurve Cadet MenQualification Round Compound Junior and Recurve Cadet
BRANDT ChristiaanNAMNAMIBIARecurve Cadet MenQualification Round Compound Junior and Recurve Cadet
BROADNAX CurtisUSAUSACompound Junior MenQualification Round Compound Junior and Recurve Cadet
BROEKSMA GijsNEDNETHERLANDSRecurve Junior MenQualification Round Compound Cadet and Recurve Junior
BRUNELLO AntonioITAITALYCompound Cadet MenQualification Round Compound Cadet and Recurve Junior
BRYAN JennyGBRGREAT BRITAINCompound Cadet WomenQualification Round Compound Cadet and Recurve Junior
BRYNNING RasmusDENDENMARKRecurve Junior MenQualification Round Compound Cadet and Recurve Junior
BUDAEV SodnomRUSRUSSIARecurve Junior MenQualification Round Compound Cadet and Recurve Junior
BUDAZHAPOVA TuianaRUSRUSSIARecurve Cadet WomenQualification Round Compound Junior and Recurve Cadet
BUDECI CezarMDAMOLDOVARecurve Junior MenQualification Round Compound Cadet and Recurve Junior
BUNN AbbigailCANCANADACompound Cadet WomenQualification Round Compound Cadet and Recurve Junior
BUZILA-BALAS TudorROUROMANIARecurve Cadet MenQualification Round Compound Junior and Recurve Cadet
BYBORDY GeesaIRIIR IRANCompound Junior WomenQualification Round Compound Junior and Recurve Cadet
CABALLERO DiegoMEXMEXICORecurve Cadet MenQualification Round Compound Junior and Recurve Cadet
CADER TomasSVKSLOVAKIARecurve Junior MenQualification Round Compound Cadet and Recurve Junior
CALDERON ARROYO SergioESPSPAINCompound Cadet MenQualification Round Compound Cadet and Recurve Junior
CANALES EliaESPSPAINRecurve Junior WomenQualification Round Compound Cadet and Recurve Junior
CARBONETTI TheoBELBELGIUMRecurve Junior MenQualification Round Compound Cadet and Recurve Junior
CARNEIRO NunoPORPORTUGALRecurve Junior MenQualification Round Compound Cadet and Recurve Junior
CARO LOMBANA SantiagoCOLCOLOMBIARecurve Cadet MenQualification Round Compound Junior and Recurve Cadet
CARPENTER AdamGBRGREAT BRITAINCompound Cadet MenQualification Round Compound Cadet and Recurve Junior
CELIK Zeynep NurdanTURTURKEYCompound Cadet WomenQualification Round Compound Cadet and Recurve Junior
CELMANOVA KarolinaCZECZECH REPUBLICCompound Cadet WomenQualification Round Compound Cadet and Recurve Junior
CEREZO BERNET TeresaESPSPAINCompound Junior WomenQualification Round Compound Junior and Recurve Cadet
CHA SonghuiKORKOREARecurve Junior WomenQualification Round Compound Cadet and Recurve Junior
CHABIN KeziahSUISWITZERLANDRecurve Cadet MenQualification Round Compound Junior and Recurve Cadet
CHAHAL RitikINDINDIACompound Cadet MenQualification Round Compound Cadet and Recurve Junior
CHAISILP PhonthakornTHATHAILANDRecurve Cadet MenQualification Round Compound Junior and Recurve Cadet
CHAKMA ProdiptaBANBANGLADESHRecurve Cadet MenQualification Round Compound Junior and Recurve Cadet
CHANG Ngai KingHKGHONG KONG, CHINACompound Junior WomenQualification Round Compound Junior and Recurve Cadet
CHANGMAI BishalINDINDIARecurve Cadet MenQualification Round Compound Junior and Recurve Cadet
CHAUDHARY ArshiyaINDINDIACompound Cadet WomenQualification Round Compound Cadet and Recurve Junior
CHEN ShijunCHNPR CHINARecurve Cadet WomenQualification Round Compound Junior and Recurve Cadet
CHEN Zhao-ShengTPECHINESE TAIPEIRecurve Junior MenQualification Round Compound Cadet and Recurve Junior
CHENG Wai ChiuHKGHONG KONG, CHINARecurve Junior MenQualification Round Compound Cadet and Recurve Junior
CHEREMISKIN StanislavRUSRUSSIARecurve Junior MenQualification Round Compound Cadet and Recurve Junior
CHERKEZOVA ArinaRUSRUSSIACompound Cadet WomenQualification Round Compound Cadet and Recurve Junior
CHERNIAK KyleCANCANADACompound Cadet MenQualification Round Compound Cadet and Recurve Junior
CHEUNG Sum Hin MosesHKGHONG KONG, CHINARecurve Cadet MenQualification Round Compound Junior and Recurve Cadet
CHEUNG Tsz Lok RachelHKGHONG KONG, CHINARecurve Cadet WomenQualification Round Compound Junior and Recurve Cadet
CHIU Yi-ChingTPECHINESE TAIPEIRecurve Cadet WomenQualification Round Compound Junior and Recurve Cadet
CHO JeonguKORKOREARecurve Cadet MenQualification Round Compound Junior and Recurve Cadet
CHOFFAT ValentinSUISWITZERLANDRecurve Junior MenQualification Round Compound Cadet and Recurve Junior
CHOJECKI MiłoszPOLPOLANDRecurve Cadet MenQualification Round Compound Junior and Recurve Cadet
CHOUDHARY JagdishINDINDIARecurve Junior MenQualification Round Compound Cadet and Recurve Junior
CHOUINARD JulesCANCANADARecurve Cadet MenQualification Round Compound Junior and Recurve Cadet
CHRISTIANSEN OliverDENDENMARKCompound Junior MenQualification Round Compound Junior and Recurve Cadet
CHUNG Ching InHKGHONG KONG, CHINACompound Junior WomenQualification Round Compound Junior and Recurve Cadet
CHYBISOVA YevheniiaUKRUKRAINERecurve Junior WomenQualification Round Compound Cadet and Recurve Junior
CLAPS ElianaUSAUSARecurve Junior WomenQualification Round Compound Cadet and Recurve Junior
CLIFFORD HollyGBRGREAT BRITAINCompound Cadet WomenQualification Round Compound Cadet and Recurve Junior
COEREZZA Elisa EsterITAITALYRecurve Junior WomenQualification Round Compound Cadet and Recurve Junior
COMBERBACH RobbieCANCANADACompound Cadet MenQualification Round Compound Cadet and Recurve Junior
COOKE InnesSUISWITZERLANDRecurve Junior MenQualification Round Compound Cadet and Recurve Junior
COOPER NatashaTHATHAILANDCompound Cadet WomenQualification Round Compound Cadet and Recurve Junior
CORADO PaolaESAEL SALVADORCompound Cadet WomenQualification Round Compound Cadet and Recurve Junior
COSKUN GulnazTURTURKEYRecurve Junior WomenQualification Round Compound Cadet and Recurve Junior
COSTA MarceloBRABRAZILRecurve Junior MenQualification Round Compound Cadet and Recurve Junior
COWLES TrentonUSAUSARecurve Cadet MenQualification Round Compound Junior and Recurve Cadet
COX AaronCANCANADARecurve Junior MenQualification Round Compound Cadet and Recurve Junior
COX AilaniAUSAUSTRALIACompound Cadet WomenQualification Round Compound Cadet and Recurve Junior
CULLEN SaffronIRLIRELANDCompound Cadet WomenQualification Round Compound Cadet and Recurve Junior
CUOGO GiacomoITAITALYCompound Cadet MenQualification Round Compound Cadet and Recurve Junior
D - E - F - G - H - I
Name
Target
NOC
Country
Event
Session
D'AMOUR NicholasISVVIRGIN ISLANDS, USRecurve Junior MenQualification Round Compound Cadet and Recurve Junior
DA SILVA BRITO DanielaBRABRAZILCompound Junior WomenQualification Round Compound Junior and Recurve Cadet
DAL Erdal MericTURTURKEYRecurve Junior MenQualification Round Compound Cadet and Recurve Junior
DALPATADU RavienSRISRI LANKARecurve Junior MenQualification Round Compound Cadet and Recurve Junior
DAMSHAEV DambiRUSRUSSIARecurve Junior MenQualification Round Compound Cadet and Recurve Junior
DAXBÖCK DieterAUTAUSTRIARecurve Junior MenQualification Round Compound Cadet and Recurve Junior
DAXBÖCK MatthiasAUTAUSTRIACompound Cadet MenQualification Round Compound Cadet and Recurve Junior
DE ANGELI ValentinoITAITALYCompound Cadet MenQualification Round Compound Cadet and Recurve Junior
DE BOD DirkNAMNAMIBIACompound Cadet MenQualification Round Compound Cadet and Recurve Junior
DE KLERK Christian BeyersRSASOUTH AFRICACompound Junior MenQualification Round Compound Junior and Recurve Cadet
DE OLIVEIRA PORTO Marcus ViniciusBRABRAZILRecurve Junior MenQualification Round Compound Cadet and Recurve Junior
DE SMEDT JarnoBELBELGIUMRecurve Junior MenQualification Round Compound Cadet and Recurve Junior
DE SOSA John RossPHIPHILIPPINESRecurve Cadet MenQualification Round Compound Junior and Recurve Cadet
DE VELASCO InesESPSPAINRecurve Cadet WomenQualification Round Compound Junior and Recurve Cadet
DENG Yu-ChengTPECHINESE TAIPEIRecurve Junior MenQualification Round Compound Cadet and Recurve Junior
DERIN SevcanTURTURKEYRecurve Junior WomenQualification Round Compound Cadet and Recurve Junior
DESTROOPER CharlotteBELBELGIUMRecurve Junior WomenQualification Round Compound Cadet and Recurve Junior
DHAMANGAONKAR MadhuraINDINDIACompound Junior WomenQualification Round Compound Junior and Recurve Cadet
DIAZ G. Viviana P.MEXMEXICORecurve Junior WomenQualification Round Compound Cadet and Recurve Junior
DUBROUSKI MikitaBLRBELARUSRecurve Junior MenQualification Round Compound Cadet and Recurve Junior
DULAMKHAND UsukhbayarMGLMONGOLIARecurve Junior MenQualification Round Compound Cadet and Recurve Junior
EFIMOV RomanRUSRUSSIACompound Junior MenQualification Round Compound Junior and Recurve Cadet
ENGELBRECHT DuanNAMNAMIBIACompound Junior MenQualification Round Compound Junior and Recurve Cadet
FABRIZZI FedericoITAITALYRecurve Cadet MenQualification Round Compound Junior and Recurve Cadet
FAUGSTAD AndersNORNORWAYCompound Junior MenQualification Round Compound Junior and Recurve Cadet
FECIORU Ilinca AndreeaROUROMANIARecurve Cadet WomenQualification Round Compound Junior and Recurve Cadet
FELICIANO Jason EmmanuelPHIPHILIPPINESRecurve Cadet MenQualification Round Compound Junior and Recurve Cadet
FERENS AnnaPOLPOLANDRecurve Cadet WomenQualification Round Compound Junior and Recurve Cadet
FERRANDEZ TEJERO ClaudiaESPSPAINCompound Cadet WomenQualification Round Compound Cadet and Recurve Junior
FERS SpelaSLOSLOVENIARecurve Junior WomenQualification Round Compound Cadet and Recurve Junior
FIGVED SanderNORNORWAYCompound Cadet MenQualification Round Compound Cadet and Recurve Junior
FLORES ALANIS Jesus del AngelMEXMEXICORecurve Junior MenQualification Round Compound Cadet and Recurve Junior
FLORES MORENO MaricelaMEXMEXICOCompound Junior WomenQualification Round Compound Junior and Recurve Cadet
FOREST TazminAUSAUSTRALIACompound Cadet WomenQualification Round Compound Cadet and Recurve Junior
FRANCIS JaiAUSAUSTRALIACompound Cadet MenQualification Round Compound Cadet and Recurve Junior
FRENCH CooperUSAUSACompound Junior MenQualification Round Compound Junior and Recurve Cadet
FULLERTON MathiasDENDENMARKCompound Cadet MenQualification Round Compound Cadet and Recurve Junior
GALISTEO MonicaESPSPAINRecurve Junior WomenQualification Round Compound Cadet and Recurve Junior
GANBAATAR OyungerelMGLMONGOLIARecurve Cadet WomenQualification Round Compound Junior and Recurve Cadet
GANCHULUUN EnkhjinMGLMONGOLIARecurve Junior WomenQualification Round Compound Cadet and Recurve Junior
GARCIA CEPA EndikaESPSPAINCompound Junior MenQualification Round Compound Junior and Recurve Cadet
GARCIA SebastianMEXMEXICOCompound Cadet MenQualification Round Compound Cadet and Recurve Junior
GAREEV ArturRUSRUSSIACompound Cadet MenQualification Round Compound Cadet and Recurve Junior
GATCO MilenaMDAMOLDOVARecurve Junior WomenQualification Round Compound Cadet and Recurve Junior
GAZE JamesAUSAUSTRALIARecurve Junior MenQualification Round Compound Cadet and Recurve Junior
GAZOZ MeteTURTURKEYRecurve Junior MenQualification Round Compound Cadet and Recurve Junior
GERVAIS RemiCANCANADARecurve Junior MenQualification Round Compound Cadet and Recurve Junior
GHORBANZADEH AmirmohammadIRIIR IRANCompound Cadet MenQualification Round Compound Cadet and Recurve Junior
GIBSON EllaGBRGREAT BRITAINCompound Junior WomenQualification Round Compound Junior and Recurve Cadet
GNORIEGA CatalinaUSAUSARecurve Cadet WomenQualification Round Compound Junior and Recurve Cadet
GODESA MatejSLOSLOVENIACompound Cadet MenQualification Round Compound Cadet and Recurve Junior
GODESA MihaSLOSLOVENIACompound Cadet MenQualification Round Compound Cadet and Recurve Junior
GOMES PINHO Juliana de FátimaBRABRAZILCompound Cadet WomenQualification Round Compound Cadet and Recurve Junior
GOMEZ ZULUAGA FelipeCOLCOLOMBIACompound Junior MenQualification Round Compound Junior and Recurve Cadet
GOMEZ ZULUAGA PabloCOLCOLOMBIACompound Cadet MenQualification Round Compound Cadet and Recurve Junior
GONZALES MOLLINEDO Giselle MonserratBOLBOLIVIARecurve Cadet WomenQualification Round Compound Junior and Recurve Cadet
GONZALEZ DE ALBA RodrigoMEXMEXICOCompound Cadet MenQualification Round Compound Cadet and Recurve Junior
GONZALEZ SimonSUISWITZERLANDRecurve Cadet MenQualification Round Compound Junior and Recurve Cadet
GORSHKOV AndreyKAZKAZAKHSTANRecurve Junior MenQualification Round Compound Cadet and Recurve Junior
GRANDJEAN LolaFRAFRANCECompound Junior WomenQualification Round Compound Junior and Recurve Cadet
GRAPOVA KlaraCZECZECH REPUBLICRecurve Junior WomenQualification Round Compound Cadet and Recurve Junior
GREGORI FrancescoITAITALYRecurve Cadet MenQualification Round Compound Junior and Recurve Cadet
GRIFFITHS RyleyNZLNEW ZEALANDRecurve Cadet MenQualification Round Compound Junior and Recurve Cadet
GRILLI EleonoraITAITALYCompound Junior WomenQualification Round Compound Junior and Recurve Cadet
GROOT WASSINK ChrisNEDNETHERLANDSRecurve Cadet MenQualification Round Compound Junior and Recurve Cadet
GUAQUETA MARTINEZ William SantiagoCOLCOLOMBIACompound Cadet MenQualification Round Compound Cadet and Recurve Junior
GUERRERO ASENCIO Maria JoseCOLCOLOMBIARecurve Cadet WomenQualification Round Compound Junior and Recurve Cadet
GUPTA SachinINDINDIARecurve Junior MenQualification Round Compound Cadet and Recurve Junior
GUTIERREZ ALCARAZ Diana SofiaMEXMEXICORecurve Cadet WomenQualification Round Compound Junior and Recurve Cadet
HAAKONSEN Hans KristianNORNORWAYRecurve Cadet MenQualification Round Compound Junior and Recurve Cadet
HAHN MaximilianTHATHAILANDRecurve Cadet MenQualification Round Compound Junior and Recurve Cadet
HANEY EmircanTURTURKEYCompound Junior MenQualification Round Compound Junior and Recurve Cadet
HANULIAK Jan JakubSVKSLOVAKIARecurve Junior MenQualification Round Compound Cadet and Recurve Junior
HASLAM LewisGBRGREAT BRITAINCompound Cadet MenQualification Round Compound Cadet and Recurve Junior
HASSLACHER MaximilianAUTAUSTRIARecurve Cadet MenQualification Round Compound Junior and Recurve Cadet
HASTHI Sander ThorbjornsenNORNORWAYRecurve Junior MenQualification Round Compound Cadet and Recurve Junior
HASTIE Carson FrancisPHIPHILIPPINESRecurve Cadet MenQualification Round Compound Junior and Recurve Cadet
HEALEY PennyGBRGREAT BRITAINRecurve Cadet WomenQualification Round Compound Junior and Recurve Cadet
HEIDARZADEHDEHKORDI DanialIRIIR IRANCompound Junior MenQualification Round Compound Junior and Recurve Cadet
HEINCZ StefanAUTAUSTRIACompound Junior MenQualification Round Compound Junior and Recurve Cadet
HELLEMANS JulieBELBELGIUMRecurve Cadet WomenQualification Round Compound Junior and Recurve Cadet
HEMBROM LaxmiINDINDIARecurve Cadet WomenQualification Round Compound Junior and Recurve Cadet
HERNANDEZ JEON Ana SofiaMEXMEXICOCompound Cadet WomenQualification Round Compound Cadet and Recurve Junior
HERNANDEZ VERA DanielCOLCOLOMBIARecurve Cadet MenQualification Round Compound Junior and Recurve Cadet
HERVAT KarenITAITALYRecurve Junior WomenQualification Round Compound Cadet and Recurve Junior
HIMANI INDINDIARecurve Junior WomenQualification Round Compound Cadet and Recurve Junior
HJELLE YlvaNORNORWAYCompound Cadet WomenQualification Round Compound Cadet and Recurve Junior
HO GoraINDINDIARecurve Junior MenQualification Round Compound Cadet and Recurve Junior
HO Hei Ming JadeHKGHONG KONG, CHINARecurve Cadet WomenQualification Round Compound Junior and Recurve Cadet
HOWDEN HarriAUSAUSTRALIACompound Junior MenQualification Round Compound Junior and Recurve Cadet
HUNSPERGER JanineSUISWITZERLANDCompound Junior WomenQualification Round Compound Junior and Recurve Cadet
HURNALL JasonAUSAUSTRALIARecurve Junior MenQualification Round Compound Cadet and Recurve Junior
IGLESIAS CarlosESPSPAINRecurve Junior MenQualification Round Compound Cadet and Recurve Junior
ILLIASH VarvaraUKRUKRAINERecurve Cadet WomenQualification Round Compound Junior and Recurve Cadet
ILVES KristjanESTESTONIACompound Cadet MenQualification Round Compound Cadet and Recurve Junior
INKHAM NattapatTHATHAILANDRecurve Cadet WomenQualification Round Compound Junior and Recurve Cadet
ISHII YutaJPNJAPANRecurve Junior MenQualification Round Compound Cadet and Recurve Junior
ISLAM Md TamimulBANBANGLADESHRecurve Junior MenQualification Round Compound Cadet and Recurve Junior
ISNES TrymNORNORWAYCompound Junior MenQualification Round Compound Junior and Recurve Cadet
ITO KaiseiJPNJAPANRecurve Cadet MenQualification Round Compound Junior and Recurve Cadet
IWASA HisatoshiJPNJAPANRecurve Cadet MenQualification Round Compound Junior and Recurve Cadet
J - K - L - M
Name
Target
NOC
Country
Event
Session
JAATMA LisellESTESTONIACompound Junior WomenQualification Round Compound Junior and Recurve Cadet
JAATMA RobinESTESTONIACompound Junior MenQualification Round Compound Junior and Recurve Cadet
JACOBSEN Emil LNORNORWAYCompound Cadet MenQualification Round Compound Cadet and Recurve Junior
JACQUEY ClementFRAFRANCERecurve Junior MenQualification Round Compound Cadet and Recurve Junior
JAGER MaticSLOSLOVENIARecurve Cadet MenQualification Round Compound Junior and Recurve Cadet
JAKOBSEN NannaDENDENMARKRecurve Junior WomenQualification Round Compound Cadet and Recurve Junior
JAMOT MaxenceFRAFRANCERecurve Junior MenQualification Round Compound Cadet and Recurve Junior
JANCIUKAS DominykasLTULITHUANIARecurve Cadet MenQualification Round Compound Junior and Recurve Cadet
JANG MiKORKOREARecurve Cadet WomenQualification Round Compound Junior and Recurve Cadet
JANG MinheeKORKOREARecurve Junior WomenQualification Round Compound Cadet and Recurve Junior
JANTIMA NatthakanTHATHAILANDRecurve Junior WomenQualification Round Compound Cadet and Recurve Junior
JAUME Llorens RieraESPSPAINCompound Cadet MenQualification Round Compound Cadet and Recurve Junior
JAWKAR Prathamesh SamadhanINDINDIACompound Cadet MenQualification Round Compound Cadet and Recurve Junior
JECH MatejCZECZECH REPUBLICRecurve Junior MenQualification Round Compound Cadet and Recurve Junior
JEON DohyeKORKOREARecurve Cadet WomenQualification Round Compound Junior and Recurve Cadet
JEVSNIK TimSLOSLOVENIACompound Cadet MenQualification Round Compound Cadet and Recurve Junior
JONES RyanNZLNEW ZEALANDCompound Cadet MenQualification Round Compound Cadet and Recurve Junior
JUNG AmyUSAUSARecurve Junior WomenQualification Round Compound Cadet and Recurve Junior
JURASZ KarolinaPOLPOLANDRecurve Junior WomenQualification Round Compound Cadet and Recurve Junior
KÄCK CarolineSWESWEDENCompound Junior WomenQualification Round Compound Junior and Recurve Cadet
KACZMARECK ElodieFRAFRANCERecurve Junior WomenQualification Round Compound Cadet and Recurve Junior
KAEWCHOMPHU KanoknapusTHATHAILANDCompound Cadet WomenQualification Round Compound Cadet and Recurve Junior
KASHINA NadezhdaRUSRUSSIARecurve Cadet WomenQualification Round Compound Junior and Recurve Cadet
KASPROWSKI OskarPOLPOLANDRecurve Junior MenQualification Round Compound Cadet and Recurve Junior
KAUFHOLD CaseyUSAUSARecurve Cadet WomenQualification Round Compound Junior and Recurve Cadet
KAZLOUSKAYA KarynaBLRBELARUSRecurve Junior WomenQualification Round Compound Cadet and Recurve Junior
KHARITONOVA ViktoriaRUSRUSSIARecurve Junior WomenQualification Round Compound Cadet and Recurve Junior
KHATUN Mst EtyBANBANGLADESHRecurve Cadet WomenQualification Round Compound Junior and Recurve Cadet
KHUEANMUEANG SingkhornTHATHAILANDRecurve Junior MenQualification Round Compound Cadet and Recurve Junior
KIEHL DomenicGERGERMANYCompound Junior MenQualification Round Compound Junior and Recurve Cadet
KILIBAYEVA AlmaKAZKAZAKHSTANRecurve Junior WomenQualification Round Compound Cadet and Recurve Junior
KIM HyeonjongKORKOREARecurve Junior MenQualification Round Compound Cadet and Recurve Junior
KIM Je DeokKORKOREARecurve Cadet MenQualification Round Compound Junior and Recurve Cadet
KIM MyeonggyuKORKOREARecurve Cadet MenQualification Round Compound Junior and Recurve Cadet
KIM Pil-JoongKORKOREARecurve Junior MenQualification Round Compound Cadet and Recurve Junior
KIRAR MuskanINDINDIACompound Junior WomenQualification Round Compound Junior and Recurve Cadet
KISA EmirhanTURTURKEYCompound Cadet MenQualification Round Compound Cadet and Recurve Junior
KIVILO KarlESTESTONIARecurve Junior MenQualification Round Compound Cadet and Recurve Junior
KLASSEN BradyCANCANADACompound Cadet MenQualification Round Compound Cadet and Recurve Junior
KLEIN JoeLUXLUXEMBOURGRecurve Junior MenQualification Round Compound Cadet and Recurve Junior
KLEINER ShaharISRISRAELRecurve Cadet MenQualification Round Compound Junior and Recurve Cadet
KNYAZEVA ElizavetaRUSRUSSIACompound Junior WomenQualification Round Compound Junior and Recurve Cadet
KOCAJ MarlenaPOLPOLANDRecurve Junior WomenQualification Round Compound Cadet and Recurve Junior
KOROLEVA ElizavetaRUSRUSSIACompound Junior WomenQualification Round Compound Junior and Recurve Cadet
KOSENKOV DaniilRUSRUSSIACompound Cadet MenQualification Round Compound Cadet and Recurve Junior
KOSTIN ArtemKAZKAZAKHSTANRecurve Junior MenQualification Round Compound Cadet and Recurve Junior
KOSTYK StefanUKRUKRAINERecurve Cadet MenQualification Round Compound Junior and Recurve Cadet
KOVACIC TihanaCROCROATIARecurve Cadet WomenQualification Round Compound Junior and Recurve Cadet
KOZHOKAR IvanUKRUKRAINERecurve Junior MenQualification Round Compound Cadet and Recurve Junior
KOZIOL KatarzynaPOLPOLANDRecurve Cadet WomenQualification Round Compound Junior and Recurve Cadet
KRESALA JosefCZECZECH REPUBLICRecurve Junior MenQualification Round Compound Cadet and Recurve Junior
KRIKUNOVA PolinaRUSRUSSIARecurve Cadet WomenQualification Round Compound Junior and Recurve Cadet
KRIPPENDORF TimGERGERMANYCompound Junior MenQualification Round Compound Junior and Recurve Cadet
KRYLOV PavelRUSRUSSIACompound Junior MenQualification Round Compound Junior and Recurve Cadet
KUBICEK LiborSVKSLOVAKIACompound Junior MenQualification Round Compound Junior and Recurve Cadet
KUKUSHKIN IvanRUSRUSSIACompound Cadet MenQualification Round Compound Cadet and Recurve Junior
KUNSCH PaoloGERGERMANYCompound Junior MenQualification Round Compound Junior and Recurve Cadet
KURATNIK AliaksandraBLRBELARUSRecurve Junior WomenQualification Round Compound Cadet and Recurve Junior
KURZ LukasAUTAUSTRIARecurve Cadet MenQualification Round Compound Junior and Recurve Cadet
KUWAE YoshitoJPNJAPANRecurve Junior MenQualification Round Compound Cadet and Recurve Junior
KUZMIN AndreyKAZKAZAKHSTANRecurve Junior MenQualification Round Compound Cadet and Recurve Junior
LACOT SebastianPURPUERTO RICOCompound Junior MenQualification Round Compound Junior and Recurve Cadet
LADEFOGED ClaraDENDENMARKRecurve Cadet WomenQualification Round Compound Junior and Recurve Cadet
LAM Ching Nam JasmineHKGHONG KONG, CHINACompound Cadet WomenQualification Round Compound Cadet and Recurve Junior
LAMEG BryanneCANCANADACompound Junior WomenQualification Round Compound Junior and Recurve Cadet
LANDI GinevraITAITALYRecurve Cadet WomenQualification Round Compound Junior and Recurve Cadet
LAORDEN FITER MariaESPSPAINRecurve Cadet WomenQualification Round Compound Junior and Recurve Cadet
LAPASINSKAITE LiepaLTULITHUANIARecurve Cadet WomenQualification Round Compound Junior and Recurve Cadet
LAW Kwun Pok LucienHKGHONG KONG, CHINARecurve Cadet MenQualification Round Compound Junior and Recurve Cadet
LAZOWSKI FilipPOLPOLANDRecurve Junior MenQualification Round Compound Cadet and Recurve Junior
LEE BenjamenCANCANADARecurve Cadet MenQualification Round Compound Junior and Recurve Cadet
LEE GahyunKORKOREARecurve Junior WomenQualification Round Compound Cadet and Recurve Junior
LEE JinyongKORKOREARecurve Junior MenQualification Round Compound Cadet and Recurve Junior
LEONARD RemyAUSAUSTRALIACompound Junior MenQualification Round Compound Junior and Recurve Cadet
LETTLOVA NikolaCZECZECH REPUBLICRecurve Cadet WomenQualification Round Compound Junior and Recurve Cadet
LEUNG Cheuk YinHKGHONG KONG, CHINARecurve Junior MenQualification Round Compound Cadet and Recurve Junior
LEYRE Fernández InfanteESPSPAINRecurve Cadet WomenQualification Round Compound Junior and Recurve Cadet
LEZAMA SOTO LuisMEXMEXICOCompound Cadet MenQualification Round Compound Cadet and Recurve Junior
LI JiayiCHNPR CHINARecurve Cadet WomenQualification Round Compound Junior and Recurve Cadet
LI KexinCHNPR CHINARecurve Junior WomenQualification Round Compound Cadet and Recurve Junior
LI XinxinCHNPR CHINARecurve Junior WomenQualification Round Compound Cadet and Recurve Junior
LI ZhichaoCHNPR CHINARecurve Cadet MenQualification Round Compound Junior and Recurve Cadet
LILIENTHAL TriinuESTESTONIARecurve Junior WomenQualification Round Compound Cadet and Recurve Junior
LIN LiangwenCHNPR CHINARecurve Junior MenQualification Round Compound Cadet and Recurve Junior
LINKE ErikGERGERMANYRecurve Cadet MenQualification Round Compound Junior and Recurve Cadet
LIPSCOMB Alena JenwikaiTHATHAILANDRecurve Cadet WomenQualification Round Compound Junior and Recurve Cadet
LISLEVAND SunnivaNORNORWAYCompound Junior WomenQualification Round Compound Junior and Recurve Cadet
LIU GeminghaoCHNPR CHINARecurve Junior MenQualification Round Compound Cadet and Recurve Junior
LIU Tai-YenTPECHINESE TAIPEIRecurve Cadet MenQualification Round Compound Junior and Recurve Cadet
LIZARAZU ORTIZ Jose MariaBOLBOLIVIARecurve Cadet MenQualification Round Compound Junior and Recurve Cadet
LOFRANCO Prisa HerrenPHIPHILIPPINESRecurve Cadet WomenQualification Round Compound Junior and Recurve Cadet
LOVO NiccolòITAITALYRecurve Junior MenQualification Round Compound Cadet and Recurve Junior
MA KailiCHNPR CHINARecurve Cadet WomenQualification Round Compound Junior and Recurve Cadet
MAANDIG NiñoPHIPHILIPPINESRecurve Junior MenQualification Round Compound Cadet and Recurve Junior
MACHADO AnaBRABRAZILRecurve Junior WomenQualification Round Compound Cadet and Recurve Junior
MACHAN MarosSVKSLOVAKIARecurve Cadet MenQualification Round Compound Junior and Recurve Cadet
MAJERIK AndrejSVKSLOVAKIARecurve Cadet MenQualification Round Compound Junior and Recurve Cadet
MAKARCHUK DianaKAZKAZAKHSTANCompound Junior WomenQualification Round Compound Junior and Recurve Cadet
MAKHMUDOV MukhibulloRUSRUSSIARecurve Cadet MenQualification Round Compound Junior and Recurve Cadet
MAKHMUDOVA NurinissoRUSRUSSIARecurve Junior WomenQualification Round Compound Cadet and Recurve Junior
MANALAC Nicole MariePHIPHILIPPINESRecurve Cadet WomenQualification Round Compound Junior and Recurve Cadet
MARAS Efe GürkanTURTURKEYRecurve Cadet MenQualification Round Compound Junior and Recurve Cadet
MARIO Sánchez MedranoESPSPAINCompound Junior MenQualification Round Compound Junior and Recurve Cadet
MARKEY PieterBELBELGIUMRecurve Cadet MenQualification Round Compound Junior and Recurve Cadet
MARKOO RagineeINDINDIACompound Junior WomenQualification Round Compound Junior and Recurve Cadet
MASHBAYAR GegeenMGLMONGOLIARecurve Cadet WomenQualification Round Compound Junior and Recurve Cadet
MASON LucyGBRGREAT BRITAINCompound Junior WomenQualification Round Compound Junior and Recurve Cadet
MASSERET JuliaFRAFRANCERecurve Cadet WomenQualification Round Compound Junior and Recurve Cadet
MATHESON FinnNZLNEW ZEALANDRecurve Cadet MenQualification Round Compound Junior and Recurve Cadet
MATOS TiagoPORPORTUGALRecurve Cadet MenQualification Round Compound Junior and Recurve Cadet
MATSUSHITA ChiharuJPNJAPANRecurve Junior WomenQualification Round Compound Cadet and Recurve Junior
MCWHERTER SethUSAUSARecurve Junior MenQualification Round Compound Cadet and Recurve Junior
MD SAKIB MollaBANBANGLADESHRecurve Junior MenQualification Round Compound Cadet and Recurve Junior
MELLADO FLORES FatimaMEXMEXICOCompound Junior WomenQualification Round Compound Junior and Recurve Cadet
MERKEL DomenicGERGERMANYRecurve Cadet MenQualification Round Compound Junior and Recurve Cadet
MIKLOS BeatriceROUROMANIARecurve Cadet WomenQualification Round Compound Junior and Recurve Cadet
MILLER FaithUSAUSACompound Cadet WomenQualification Round Compound Cadet and Recurve Junior
MING Pok HimHKGHONG KONG, CHINACompound Junior MenQualification Round Compound Junior and Recurve Cadet
MIRA BELMONTE RubenESPSPAINRecurve Cadet MenQualification Round Compound Junior and Recurve Cadet
MIRON RomanMDAMOLDOVARecurve Cadet MenQualification Round Compound Junior and Recurve Cadet
MLINARIC AmandaCROCROATIACompound Junior WomenQualification Round Compound Junior and Recurve Cadet
MOLLEMA AlyssaAUSAUSTRALIACompound Cadet WomenQualification Round Compound Cadet and Recurve Junior
MONERA Mahanaz AkterBANBANGLADESHRecurve Junior WomenQualification Round Compound Cadet and Recurve Junior
MOSÉN JacobSWESWEDENRecurve Cadet MenQualification Round Compound Junior and Recurve Cadet
MUCINO-FERNANDEZ JenniferUSAUSARecurve Cadet WomenQualification Round Compound Junior and Recurve Cadet
MUÑOZ AdrianPURPUERTO RICORecurve Junior MenQualification Round Compound Cadet and Recurve Junior
MUÑOZ AndreaESPSPAINCompound Cadet WomenQualification Round Compound Cadet and Recurve Junior
N - O - P - Q - R - S
Name
Target
NOC
Country
Event
Session
NAKAZONE DE ALMEIDA Cesar HidekiBRABRAZILCompound Cadet MenQualification Round Compound Cadet and Recurve Junior
NAPLOSZEK KamilaPOLPOLANDRecurve Junior WomenQualification Round Compound Cadet and Recurve Junior
NATALE PaolaITAITALYCompound Junior WomenQualification Round Compound Junior and Recurve Cadet
NAUMOVA ZhannaUKRUKRAINERecurve Junior WomenQualification Round Compound Cadet and Recurve Junior
NEŚCIOR AndrzejPOLPOLANDRecurve Junior MenQualification Round Compound Cadet and Recurve Junior
NGAI Ho ChunHKGHONG KONG, CHINACompound Cadet MenQualification Round Compound Cadet and Recurve Junior
NISHIJIMA ShioriJPNJAPANRecurve Cadet WomenQualification Round Compound Junior and Recurve Cadet
NIZIOL AdamNZLNEW ZEALANDCompound Cadet MenQualification Round Compound Cadet and Recurve Junior
NOFEL MatthewUSAUSARecurve Junior MenQualification Round Compound Cadet and Recurve Junior
NOPPHARAT TheerachaiTHATHAILANDRecurve Cadet MenQualification Round Compound Junior and Recurve Cadet
NORCZYK PabloESPSPAINCompound Junior MenQualification Round Compound Junior and Recurve Cadet
NOVOTNA EliskaCZECZECH REPUBLICRecurve Cadet WomenQualification Round Compound Junior and Recurve Cadet
O'KEEFFE MaxwellIRLIRELANDRecurve Junior MenQualification Round Compound Cadet and Recurve Junior
OCHIRKHUYAG AnujinMGLMONGOLIARecurve Cadet WomenQualification Round Compound Junior and Recurve Cadet
OH JoonsuhUSAUSARecurve Cadet MenQualification Round Compound Junior and Recurve Cadet
OHASHI TomokaJPNJAPANRecurve Junior WomenQualification Round Compound Cadet and Recurve Junior
OLSEN SimonDENDENMARKCompound Junior MenQualification Round Compound Junior and Recurve Cadet
OLVERA MENDEZ RodrigoMEXMEXICOCompound Junior MenQualification Round Compound Junior and Recurve Cadet
OOSTHUIZEN Danie-LouisAUSAUSTRALIACompound Cadet MenQualification Round Compound Cadet and Recurve Junior
OSNOWSKI SébastienBELBELGIUMCompound Junior MenQualification Round Compound Junior and Recurve Cadet
OSOROV BuiantoRUSRUSSIARecurve Cadet MenQualification Round Compound Junior and Recurve Cadet
OUN HendrikESTESTONIARecurve Junior MenQualification Round Compound Cadet and Recurve Junior
OVCHYNNIKOV ArtemUKRUKRAINERecurve Junior MenQualification Round Compound Cadet and Recurve Junior
OZER SevvalTURTURKEYCompound Cadet WomenQualification Round Compound Cadet and Recurve Junior
PAAS Meeri-MaritaESTESTONIACompound Cadet WomenQualification Round Compound Cadet and Recurve Junior
PAEGLIS LauraAUSAUSTRALIARecurve Cadet WomenQualification Round Compound Junior and Recurve Cadet
PAKZAD ArminIRIIR IRANCompound Cadet MenQualification Round Compound Cadet and Recurve Junior
PANTSYRU OleksandrUKRUKRAINERecurve Junior MenQualification Round Compound Cadet and Recurve Junior
PAOLI AlessandroITAITALYRecurve Junior MenQualification Round Compound Cadet and Recurve Junior
PAQUETTE AlexandraCANCANADACompound Junior WomenQualification Round Compound Junior and Recurve Cadet
PAREDES CACHI Mayte CamilaBOLBOLIVIARecurve Junior WomenQualification Round Compound Cadet and Recurve Junior
PAUL RubyGBRGREAT BRITAINRecurve Junior WomenQualification Round Compound Cadet and Recurve Junior
PEDRAZA CAMBERO AnaESPSPAINCompound Cadet WomenQualification Round Compound Cadet and Recurve Junior
PEÑA LEIVA TomasCHICHILERecurve Cadet MenQualification Round Compound Junior and Recurve Cadet
PEREZ CHAVEZ PabloMEXMEXICOCompound Junior MenQualification Round Compound Junior and Recurve Cadet
PEREZ GARCIA BeatrizESPSPAINCompound Junior WomenQualification Round Compound Junior and Recurve Cadet
PERFILYEVA DaryaRUSRUSSIACompound Cadet WomenQualification Round Compound Cadet and Recurve Junior
PETRONIS SkirmantasLTULITHUANIARecurve Cadet MenQualification Round Compound Junior and Recurve Cadet
PHADTARE Tushar SanjayINDINDIACompound Junior MenQualification Round Compound Junior and Recurve Cadet
PICHONNAZ MaxineSUISWITZERLANDRecurve Junior WomenQualification Round Compound Cadet and Recurve Junior
PINDER RyanGBRGREAT BRITAINRecurve Junior MenQualification Round Compound Cadet and Recurve Junior
PINILI Martin Antoine MarinoHKGHONG KONG, CHINACompound Junior MenQualification Round Compound Junior and Recurve Cadet
PINNA LucaITAITALYCompound Junior MenQualification Round Compound Junior and Recurve Cadet
PIPER EleanorGBRGREAT BRITAINRecurve Junior WomenQualification Round Compound Cadet and Recurve Junior
PIPER LouisaGBRGREAT BRITAINRecurve Cadet WomenQualification Round Compound Junior and Recurve Cadet
PITARCH MariaESPSPAINRecurve Junior WomenQualification Round Compound Cadet and Recurve Junior
PLAZA KlaudiaPOLPOLANDRecurve Cadet WomenQualification Round Compound Junior and Recurve Cadet
PODKRAJŠEK SergejSLOSLOVENIARecurve Junior MenQualification Round Compound Cadet and Recurve Junior
POKORADI ViktoriaSVKSLOVAKIARecurve Cadet WomenQualification Round Compound Junior and Recurve Cadet
POLLUMAE AlexandraESTESTONIARecurve Junior WomenQualification Round Compound Cadet and Recurve Junior
PORTO ROSA TiagoBRABRAZILRecurve Cadet MenQualification Round Compound Junior and Recurve Cadet
PRAGATI INDINDIACompound Cadet WomenQualification Round Compound Cadet and Recurve Junior
PRANDINI BeatriceITAITALYRecurve Cadet WomenQualification Round Compound Junior and Recurve Cadet
PRANEVICIUTE MigleLTULITHUANIARecurve Junior WomenQualification Round Compound Cadet and Recurve Junior
PRATUMSUWAN KodchapornTHATHAILANDCompound Junior WomenQualification Round Compound Junior and Recurve Cadet
PUNIA TishaINDINDIARecurve Cadet WomenQualification Round Compound Junior and Recurve Cadet
QUINTERO GARCIA Dafne ValeriaMEXMEXICOCompound Cadet WomenQualification Round Compound Cadet and Recurve Junior
RAHMAN AishwarzoBANBANGLADESHCompound Junior MenQualification Round Compound Junior and Recurve Cadet
RAJABI MohammadmatinIRIIR IRANRecurve Cadet MenQualification Round Compound Junior and Recurve Cadet
RAJABI NegarIRIIR IRANRecurve Cadet WomenQualification Round Compound Junior and Recurve Cadet
RAMANAUSKAITE IvetaLTULITHUANIARecurve Cadet WomenQualification Round Compound Junior and Recurve Cadet
RAMANAUSKAITE PaulinaLTULITHUANIARecurve Junior WomenQualification Round Compound Cadet and Recurve Junior
RAMEL AzilizFRAFRANCERecurve Cadet WomenQualification Round Compound Junior and Recurve Cadet
RANDAZZO FabioITAITALYCompound Junior MenQualification Round Compound Junior and Recurve Cadet
RASMUSSEN Mikkel BerrigDENDENMARKRecurve Junior MenQualification Round Compound Cadet and Recurve Junior
RAVNIKAR ZigaSLOSLOVENIARecurve Junior MenQualification Round Compound Cadet and Recurve Junior
REID JacobGBRGREAT BRITAINRecurve Junior MenQualification Round Compound Cadet and Recurve Junior
REIGO Uku AndreasESTESTONIARecurve Cadet MenQualification Round Compound Junior and Recurve Cadet
REINCKE SarahGERGERMANYRecurve Cadet WomenQualification Round Compound Junior and Recurve Cadet
REISENWEBER CleaGERGERMANYRecurve Cadet WomenQualification Round Compound Junior and Recurve Cadet
REMAR AlenCROCROATIARecurve Junior MenQualification Round Compound Cadet and Recurve Junior
ROGERS TheaGBRGREAT BRITAINRecurve Cadet WomenQualification Round Compound Junior and Recurve Cadet
ROJAS CarlosMEXMEXICORecurve Junior MenQualification Round Compound Cadet and Recurve Junior
ROLANDO AikoITAITALYRecurve Cadet WomenQualification Round Compound Junior and Recurve Cadet
RONER ElisaITAITALYCompound Junior WomenQualification Round Compound Junior and Recurve Cadet
ROOS SennaBELBELGIUMRecurve Cadet MenQualification Round Compound Junior and Recurve Cadet
ROTH SanderNORNORWAYRecurve Junior MenQualification Round Compound Cadet and Recurve Junior
ROUX WianRSASOUTH AFRICARecurve Cadet MenQualification Round Compound Junior and Recurve Cadet
ROWLEY NathanAUSAUSTRALIACompound Junior MenQualification Round Compound Junior and Recurve Cadet
RUBEL Mohammad Hakim AhmedBANBANGLADESHRecurve Junior MenQualification Round Compound Cadet and Recurve Junior
RUBEN de la CuerdaESPSPAINRecurve Cadet MenQualification Round Compound Junior and Recurve Cadet
RUIZ AlexisUSAUSACompound Junior WomenQualification Round Compound Junior and Recurve Cadet
RUSNAK OleksandraUKRUKRAINERecurve Cadet WomenQualification Round Compound Junior and Recurve Cadet
RUSSELL MatthewUSAUSACompound Cadet MenQualification Round Compound Cadet and Recurve Junior
RUUSKANEN NiiloFINFINLANDRecurve Cadet MenQualification Round Compound Junior and Recurve Cadet
RYTLEWSKI MichalPOLPOLANDRecurve Cadet MenQualification Round Compound Junior and Recurve Cadet
SAKHRIE NikeshaINDINDIACompound Cadet WomenQualification Round Compound Cadet and Recurve Junior
SALUNKHE Parth SushantINDINDIARecurve Cadet MenQualification Round Compound Junior and Recurve Cadet
SANCHEZ ANTOKU KenESPSPAINRecurve Junior MenQualification Round Compound Cadet and Recurve Junior
SANCHEZ YunESPSPAINRecurve Cadet MenQualification Round Compound Junior and Recurve Cadet
SANDERS ChylerCANCANADACompound Cadet WomenQualification Round Compound Cadet and Recurve Junior
SANINA VeronikaRUSRUSSIACompound Junior WomenQualification Round Compound Junior and Recurve Cadet
SANTI MatteoITAITALYRecurve Junior MenQualification Round Compound Cadet and Recurve Junior
SAUCEDO CENTENO PaolaMEXMEXICORecurve Cadet WomenQualification Round Compound Junior and Recurve Cadet
SCARBORO JosefUSAUSARecurve Cadet MenQualification Round Compound Junior and Recurve Cadet
SCARBROUGH AnnaUSAUSACompound Junior WomenQualification Round Compound Junior and Recurve Cadet
SCHILP FlavioGERGERMANYRecurve Cadet MenQualification Round Compound Junior and Recurve Cadet
SCHOENFELLNER NoahAUTAUSTRIARecurve Junior MenQualification Round Compound Cadet and Recurve Junior
SCHWARZ CharlineGERGERMANYRecurve Junior WomenQualification Round Compound Cadet and Recurve Junior
SCHWEIGHOFER JulianAUTAUSTRIARecurve Junior MenQualification Round Compound Cadet and Recurve Junior
SCHWERTMANN NilsGERGERMANYRecurve Junior MenQualification Round Compound Cadet and Recurve Junior
SEARS ConnorUSAUSACompound Junior MenQualification Round Compound Junior and Recurve Cadet
SEDIVY SimonSVKSLOVAKIACompound Cadet MenQualification Round Compound Cadet and Recurve Junior
SERAFINI MartinaITAITALYCompound Cadet WomenQualification Round Compound Cadet and Recurve Junior
SERGEJEVS RomansLATLATVIARecurve Cadet MenQualification Round Compound Junior and Recurve Cadet
SHABANI RezaIRIIR IRANRecurve Junior MenQualification Round Compound Cadet and Recurve Junior
SHAPOVALOVA AnastassiyaKAZKAZAKHSTANRecurve Cadet WomenQualification Round Compound Junior and Recurve Cadet
SHENKHOROV SergeiRUSRUSSIACompound Junior MenQualification Round Compound Junior and Recurve Cadet
SHIH Meng-ChunTPECHINESE TAIPEIRecurve Cadet WomenQualification Round Compound Junior and Recurve Cadet
SHIRGHOLAMI Amir AliIRIIR IRANRecurve Cadet MenQualification Round Compound Junior and Recurve Cadet
SHITOLE Sakshi RajendraINDINDIARecurve Junior WomenQualification Round Compound Cadet and Recurve Junior
SHVETS NadzeyaBLRBELARUSRecurve Junior WomenQualification Round Compound Cadet and Recurve Junior
SIDDIQUE DiyaBANBANGLADESHRecurve Cadet WomenQualification Round Compound Junior and Recurve Cadet
SIKALO YelyzavetaUKRUKRAINERecurve Junior WomenQualification Round Compound Cadet and Recurve Junior
SIKSNA EvijaLATLATVIARecurve Cadet WomenQualification Round Compound Junior and Recurve Cadet
SINGH MEJIA Jagdeep TejiCOLCOLOMBIACompound Junior MenQualification Round Compound Junior and Recurve Cadet
SLIATCHICAS CAETANO Ana LuizaBRABRAZILRecurve Cadet WomenQualification Round Compound Junior and Recurve Cadet
SLOAN OliviaNZLNEW ZEALANDRecurve Cadet WomenQualification Round Compound Junior and Recurve Cadet
SMEETS YaëlNEDNETHERLANDSRecurve Cadet MenQualification Round Compound Junior and Recurve Cadet
SMIRNOV OleksiiUKRUKRAINERecurve Cadet MenQualification Round Compound Junior and Recurve Cadet
SNELDER RikNEDNETHERLANDSCompound Junior MenQualification Round Compound Junior and Recurve Cadet
SNETKOVA NikaRUSRUSSIACompound Cadet WomenQualification Round Compound Cadet and Recurve Junior
SOLANO DavidESPSPAINCompound Cadet MenQualification Round Compound Cadet and Recurve Junior
SOLERA Jose ManuelESPSPAINRecurve Junior MenQualification Round Compound Cadet and Recurve Junior
SONODA WakaJPNJAPANRecurve Cadet WomenQualification Round Compound Junior and Recurve Cadet
SOTO RicardoCHICHILERecurve Junior MenQualification Round Compound Cadet and Recurve Junior
SPUTO JerzyPOLPOLANDRecurve Cadet MenQualification Round Compound Junior and Recurve Cadet
STAUDT OliverDENDENMARKRecurve Junior MenQualification Round Compound Cadet and Recurve Junior
STEINWENDER MichaelAUTAUSTRIACompound Junior MenQualification Round Compound Junior and Recurve Cadet
STRAKA ElisabethAUTAUSTRIARecurve Junior WomenQualification Round Compound Cadet and Recurve Junior
STRETTON JessicaGBRGREAT BRITAINCompound Junior WomenQualification Round Compound Junior and Recurve Cadet
STÜTZ NatachaDENDENMARKCompound Cadet WomenQualification Round Compound Cadet and Recurve Junior
SU Szu-PingTPECHINESE TAIPEIRecurve Junior WomenQualification Round Compound Cadet and Recurve Junior
SU Yu-YangTPECHINESE TAIPEIRecurve Cadet MenQualification Round Compound Junior and Recurve Cadet
SUÁREZ Maria ValentinaCOLCOLOMBIACompound Junior WomenQualification Round Compound Junior and Recurve Cadet
SUEKI KanaeJPNJAPANRecurve Junior WomenQualification Round Compound Cadet and Recurve Junior
SUI Yun-ChingTPECHINESE TAIPEIRecurve Junior WomenQualification Round Compound Cadet and Recurve Junior
SUKHBEER SINGH .INDINDIACompound Junior MenQualification Round Compound Junior and Recurve Cadet
SULLIVAN SawyerUSAUSACompound Cadet MenQualification Round Compound Cadet and Recurve Junior
SUN DapengCHNPR CHINARecurve Cadet MenQualification Round Compound Junior and Recurve Cadet
SUSCA ThomasGBRGREAT BRITAINRecurve Cadet MenQualification Round Compound Junior and Recurve Cadet
T - U - V - W - X - Y - Z
Name
Target
NOC
Country
Event
Session
TAGLE Nicole MariePHIPHILIPPINESRecurve Junior WomenQualification Round Compound Cadet and Recurve Junior
TAI Yu-HsuanTPECHINESE TAIPEIRecurve Cadet MenQualification Round Compound Junior and Recurve Cadet
TANASESCU FlaviusROUROMANIARecurve Cadet MenQualification Round Compound Junior and Recurve Cadet
TANCO Ryan JacobPHIPHILIPPINESRecurve Junior MenQualification Round Compound Cadet and Recurve Junior
TANCO Sean JonathanPHIPHILIPPINESRecurve Junior MenQualification Round Compound Cadet and Recurve Junior
TANG Chih-ChunTPECHINESE TAIPEIRecurve Junior MenQualification Round Compound Cadet and Recurve Junior
TAPIA VALDEZ Nicolas GonzaloBOLBOLIVIARecurve Cadet MenQualification Round Compound Junior and Recurve Cadet
TARTLER ElisaGERGERMANYRecurve Junior WomenQualification Round Compound Cadet and Recurve Junior
TAYLOR AustinCANCANADACompound Junior MenQualification Round Compound Junior and Recurve Cadet
TELEUBYERD AbylaiMGLMONGOLIARecurve Junior MenQualification Round Compound Cadet and Recurve Junior
THENEE SERRANO FranciscaCHICHILERecurve Junior WomenQualification Round Compound Cadet and Recurve Junior
THIRION LouFRAFRANCERecurve Junior MenQualification Round Compound Cadet and Recurve Junior
THOMAS NathanGBRGREAT BRITAINCompound Cadet MenQualification Round Compound Cadet and Recurve Junior
THOMAS-PRAUSE KaiGBRGREAT BRITAINCompound Junior MenQualification Round Compound Junior and Recurve Cadet
THONGCHAT O-martTHATHAILANDCompound Junior WomenQualification Round Compound Junior and Recurve Cadet
TIMPU MarioROUROMANIARecurve Cadet MenQualification Round Compound Junior and Recurve Cadet
TOMATSU DaisukeJPNJAPANRecurve Junior MenQualification Round Compound Cadet and Recurve Junior
TOMRUK IpekTURTURKEYCompound Junior WomenQualification Round Compound Junior and Recurve Cadet
TONG CalebHKGHONG KONG, CHINARecurve Cadet MenQualification Round Compound Junior and Recurve Cadet
TORO VASQUEZ ManuelCOLCOLOMBIACompound Junior MenQualification Round Compound Junior and Recurve Cadet
TOTE Saksi VinodINDINDIARecurve Junior WomenQualification Round Compound Cadet and Recurve Junior
TREVES AureliaFRAFRANCERecurve Cadet WomenQualification Round Compound Junior and Recurve Cadet
TREVINO RomeoMEXMEXICOCompound Junior MenQualification Round Compound Junior and Recurve Cadet
TSIARETA AntonBLRBELARUSRecurve Junior MenQualification Round Compound Cadet and Recurve Junior
TSOGTBAYAR TsenguunMGLMONGOLIARecurve Cadet MenQualification Round Compound Junior and Recurve Cadet
TSUI Chun KitHKGHONG KONG, CHINACompound Junior MenQualification Round Compound Junior and Recurve Cadet
TUMUR-OCHIR SukhbatMGLMONGOLIARecurve Cadet MenQualification Round Compound Junior and Recurve Cadet
TUNG Ka WaiHKGHONG KONG, CHINACompound Cadet WomenQualification Round Compound Cadet and Recurve Junior
TURA LeonardoSMRSAN MARINORecurve Cadet MenQualification Round Compound Junior and Recurve Cadet
TURCOTTE MatthewCANCANADACompound Junior MenQualification Round Compound Junior and Recurve Cadet
ULAMBAYAR ChuluunbaatarMGLMONGOLIARecurve Junior MenQualification Round Compound Cadet and Recurve Junior
UMURZAKOVA MariyaKAZKAZAKHSTANCompound Junior WomenQualification Round Compound Junior and Recurve Cadet
URBINA ZAPATA Caleb JavierMEXMEXICORecurve Cadet MenQualification Round Compound Junior and Recurve Cadet
USLU EgemenTURTURKEYCompound Junior MenQualification Round Compound Junior and Recurve Cadet
USTINOV ArtemUKRUKRAINERecurve Cadet MenQualification Round Compound Junior and Recurve Cadet
UTAISEREE ChanitaphonTHATHAILANDCompound Junior MenQualification Round Compound Junior and Recurve Cadet
UTHAIMONGKOL KittiphatTHATHAILANDCompound Cadet MenQualification Round Compound Cadet and Recurve Junior
VACA CarlosMEXMEXICORecurve Cadet MenQualification Round Compound Junior and Recurve Cadet
VAES DamianNEDNETHERLANDSRecurve Junior MenQualification Round Compound Cadet and Recurve Junior
VÄHÄLUMMUKKA EetuFINFINLANDRecurve Cadet MenQualification Round Compound Junior and Recurve Cadet
VALIKOV MikhailRUSRUSSIARecurve Cadet MenQualification Round Compound Junior and Recurve Cadet
VALLARO AndreaSUISWITZERLANDCompound Junior MenQualification Round Compound Junior and Recurve Cadet
VAN DER MERWE PaulRSASOUTH AFRICACompound Cadet MenQualification Round Compound Cadet and Recurve Junior
VAN DER VEEN SkylahRSASOUTH AFRICACompound Cadet WomenQualification Round Compound Cadet and Recurve Junior
VAN LAARHOVEN KayNEDNETHERLANDSRecurve Cadet MenQualification Round Compound Junior and Recurve Cadet
VAN LOOY QuintenBELBELGIUMCompound Cadet MenQualification Round Compound Cadet and Recurve Junior
VAN STEEN ElianBELBELGIUMRecurve Cadet MenQualification Round Compound Junior and Recurve Cadet
VAN WYK MichelleRSASOUTH AFRICACompound Cadet WomenQualification Round Compound Cadet and Recurve Junior
VANDERWIER SavannahUSAUSACompound Junior WomenQualification Round Compound Junior and Recurve Cadet
VANHAEREN MaartenBELBELGIUMRecurve Junior MenQualification Round Compound Cadet and Recurve Junior
VARGA DávidHUNHUNGARYCompound Junior MenQualification Round Compound Junior and Recurve Cadet
VARONE JustinSUISWITZERLANDCompound Junior MenQualification Round Compound Junior and Recurve Cadet
VAZQUEZ AnaMEXMEXICORecurve Junior WomenQualification Round Compound Cadet and Recurve Junior
VAZQUEZ Ana PaulaMEXMEXICORecurve Junior WomenQualification Round Compound Cadet and Recurve Junior
VAZQUEZ ValentinaMEXMEXICORecurve Cadet WomenQualification Round Compound Junior and Recurve Cadet
VECKYTE MedaLTULITHUANIARecurve Cadet WomenQualification Round Compound Junior and Recurve Cadet
VELKOVA MiaSLOSLOVENIARecurve Cadet WomenQualification Round Compound Junior and Recurve Cadet
VENHUDOVA AnetaCZECZECH REPUBLICRecurve Cadet WomenQualification Round Compound Junior and Recurve Cadet
VERMA VinayakINDINDIARecurve Cadet MenQualification Round Compound Junior and Recurve Cadet
VERWOERDT MaxNEDNETHERLANDSCompound Junior MenQualification Round Compound Junior and Recurve Cadet
VETTER JonathanGERGERMANYRecurve Junior MenQualification Round Compound Cadet and Recurve Junior
VIDYARTHI ChiragINDINDIACompound Cadet MenQualification Round Compound Cadet and Recurve Junior
VITOVEC DavidCZECZECH REPUBLICRecurve Junior MenQualification Round Compound Cadet and Recurve Junior
VUORINEN VerneFINFINLANDRecurve Cadet MenQualification Round Compound Junior and Recurve Cadet
WALSH JakeGBRGREAT BRITAINCompound Junior MenQualification Round Compound Junior and Recurve Cadet
WANG BaobinCHNPR CHINARecurve Cadet MenQualification Round Compound Junior and Recurve Cadet
WANG WenxuanCHNPR CHINARecurve Junior MenQualification Round Compound Cadet and Recurve Junior
WANGJIRAPHAN PimnaraTHATHAILANDCompound Cadet WomenQualification Round Compound Cadet and Recurve Junior
WARNER ElizabethGBRGREAT BRITAINRecurve Junior WomenQualification Round Compound Cadet and Recurve Junior
WATANABE MaoJPNJAPANRecurve Cadet WomenQualification Round Compound Junior and Recurve Cadet
WATSON EmerieCANCANADACompound Junior WomenQualification Round Compound Junior and Recurve Cadet
WEATHERSPOON MakenzieUSAUSACompound Cadet WomenQualification Round Compound Cadet and Recurve Junior
WHITMARSH AustinGBRGREAT BRITAINRecurve Cadet MenQualification Round Compound Junior and Recurve Cadet
WILLIAMS JackUSAUSARecurve Junior MenQualification Round Compound Cadet and Recurve Junior
WILTHAGEN JonahNEDNETHERLANDSRecurve Junior MenQualification Round Compound Cadet and Recurve Junior
WISE AlexanderGBRGREAT BRITAINRecurve Junior MenQualification Round Compound Cadet and Recurve Junior
WOLBRING PiaGERGERMANYRecurve Cadet WomenQualification Round Compound Junior and Recurve Cadet
WONG Cheuk HeiHKGHONG KONG, CHINACompound Cadet MenQualification Round Compound Cadet and Recurve Junior
WONG MatthewGBRGREAT BRITAINCompound Junior MenQualification Round Compound Junior and Recurve Cadet
WONG Sung TinHKGHONG KONG, CHINARecurve Junior MenQualification Round Compound Cadet and Recurve Junior
WOODGATE JamesGBRGREAT BRITAINRecurve Cadet MenQualification Round Compound Junior and Recurve Cadet
XU ZhiyunCHNPR CHINARecurve Junior WomenQualification Round Compound Cadet and Recurve Junior
YANG Ya-JungTPECHINESE TAIPEIRecurve Cadet WomenQualification Round Compound Junior and Recurve Cadet
YAZDANI AmirIRIIR IRANRecurve Cadet MenQualification Round Compound Junior and Recurve Cadet
YEH Yu-ChenTPECHINESE TAIPEIRecurve Junior WomenQualification Round Compound Cadet and Recurve Junior
YEOM HyejeongKORKOREARecurve Cadet WomenQualification Round Compound Junior and Recurve Cadet
YEUNG Tsz ChaiHKGHONG KONG, CHINACompound Cadet WomenQualification Round Compound Cadet and Recurve Junior
YILDIRMIS Muhammed AbdullahTURTURKEYRecurve Cadet MenQualification Round Compound Junior and Recurve Cadet
YILDIZ YakupTURTURKEYCompound Cadet MenQualification Round Compound Cadet and Recurve Junior
YILMAZ Emine AzraTURTURKEYCompound Cadet WomenQualification Round Compound Cadet and Recurve Junior
YU ShuyiHKGHONG KONG, CHINACompound Junior WomenQualification Round Compound Junior and Recurve Cadet
ZAMANI NEZHAD ParsaIRIIR IRANCompound Cadet MenQualification Round Compound Cadet and Recurve Junior
ZEUG ColeUSAUSACompound Cadet MenQualification Round Compound Cadet and Recurve Junior
ZHEXENBINOVA AdelKAZKAZAKHSTANCompound Junior WomenQualification Round Compound Junior and Recurve Cadet
ZHUK PolinaUKRUKRAINERecurve Cadet WomenQualification Round Compound Junior and Recurve Cadet
ZIKA AlexanderAUTAUSTRIARecurve Cadet MenQualification Round Compound Junior and Recurve Cadet
ZIKMUNDOVA MartinaCZECZECH REPUBLICCompound Junior WomenQualification Round Compound Junior and Recurve Cadet
ZIKMUNDOVA PetraCZECZECH REPUBLICCompound Cadet WomenQualification Round Compound Cadet and Recurve Junior
ZULETA-VISSER AlexUSAUSARecurve Junior WomenQualification Round Compound Cadet and Recurve Junior
ZWICK ELY MatheusBRABRAZILRecurve Junior MenQualification Round Compound Cadet and Recurve Junior