Madrid 2019 World Archery Youth Championships Madrid 2019 World Archery Youth Championships
World Archery (WA)
Madrid (ESP), from 19-08-2019 to 25-08-2019
Madrid 2019 World Archery Youth Championships
Entries by Name
 
A - B - C
Name
Target
NOC
Country
Event
Session
ABRAMAITYTE Kristina32DLTULITHUANIARecurve Junior WomenQualification Round Compound Cadet and Recurve Junior
ABREU Luccas75ABRABRAZILCompound Junior MenQualification Round Compound Junior and Recurve Cadet
ACOSTA GIRALDO Valentina45BCOLCOLOMBIARecurve Junior WomenQualification Round Compound Cadet and Recurve Junior
AGERHOLM Lena46CDENDENMARKRecurve Cadet WomenQualification Round Compound Junior and Recurve Cadet
AK Samet9ATURTURKEYRecurve Junior MenQualification Round Compound Cadet and Recurve Junior
AKCAOGLU Batuhan72ATURTURKEYCompound Cadet MenQualification Round Compound Cadet and Recurve Junior
ALEJO MOLERO Lucia56BESPSPAINCompound Junior WomenQualification Round Compound Junior and Recurve Cadet
ALIPOOR Niloofar44CIRIIR IRANRecurve Junior WomenQualification Round Compound Cadet and Recurve Junior
ALVARADO Bryan72BPURPUERTO RICOCompound Junior MenQualification Round Compound Junior and Recurve Cadet
ALVARADO SANTIN Angel David9DMEXMEXICORecurve Junior MenQualification Round Compound Cadet and Recurve Junior
AMAISTROAIE Madalina39CROUROMANIARecurve Cadet WomenQualification Round Compound Junior and Recurve Cadet
AMISTOSO Phoebe Nicole32BPHIPHILIPPINESRecurve Junior WomenQualification Round Compound Cadet and Recurve Junior
ANDREOLI Tatiana41BITAITALYRecurve Junior WomenQualification Round Compound Cadet and Recurve Junior
ANNISON Layla55BGBRGREAT BRITAINCompound Cadet WomenQualification Round Compound Cadet and Recurve Junior
ANTANAITIS Justas7DLTULITHUANIARecurve Cadet MenQualification Round Compound Junior and Recurve Cadet
AOSHIMA Tetsuya3DJPNJAPANRecurve Cadet MenQualification Round Compound Junior and Recurve Cadet
ARCILA Santiago28ACOLCOLOMBIARecurve Junior MenQualification Round Compound Cadet and Recurve Junior
ARLEFUR-WÄLLSTEDT Marcus76ASWESWEDENCompound Junior MenQualification Round Compound Junior and Recurve Cadet
ARSENAULT Kristen53CCANCANADACompound Cadet WomenQualification Round Compound Cadet and Recurve Junior
ARTSALEE Sataporn38ATHATHAILANDRecurve Cadet WomenQualification Round Compound Junior and Recurve Cadet
ASITIMUNG Kullanid53BTHATHAILANDCompound Junior WomenQualification Round Compound Junior and Recurve Cadet
ASTRUP-JENSEN Valdemar67BDENDENMARKCompound Junior MenQualification Round Compound Junior and Recurve Cadet
AUCAMP Anica50DRSASOUTH AFRICACompound Cadet WomenQualification Round Compound Cadet and Recurve Junior
AUCAMP Hercules Albertus70BRSASOUTH AFRICACompound Junior MenQualification Round Compound Junior and Recurve Cadet
AYDIN Ali1BTURTURKEYRecurve Cadet MenQualification Round Compound Junior and Recurve Cadet
BACKMAN Anna58DSWESWEDENCompound Junior WomenQualification Round Compound Junior and Recurve Cadet
BAJADO Ma. Ferimi Gleam30BPHIPHILIPPINESRecurve Junior WomenQualification Round Compound Cadet and Recurve Junior
BALOGH Matyas Laszlo26CHUNHUNGARYRecurve Junior MenQualification Round Compound Cadet and Recurve Junior
BALSAMO Matteo5CITAITALYRecurve Cadet MenQualification Round Compound Junior and Recurve Cadet
BANCHEV Ivan24CBULBULGARIARecurve Cadet MenQualification Round Compound Junior and Recurve Cadet
BARANKOVA Denisa46BSVKSLOVAKIARecurve Junior WomenQualification Round Compound Cadet and Recurve Junior
BARBELIN Lisa42CFRAFRANCERecurve Junior WomenQualification Round Compound Cadet and Recurve Junior
BARI Komalika37DINDINDIARecurve Cadet WomenQualification Round Compound Junior and Recurve Cadet
BARLIUHOU Stanislau1DBLRBELARUSRecurve Junior MenQualification Round Compound Cadet and Recurve Junior
BASSI Isabella48ACHICHILERecurve Cadet WomenQualification Round Compound Junior and Recurve Cadet
BATBUYAN Tserenpurev18CMGLMONGOLIARecurve Cadet MenQualification Round Compound Junior and Recurve Cadet
BAZZICHETTO Elisa56AITAITALYCompound Cadet WomenQualification Round Compound Cadet and Recurve Junior
BECERRA Andrea52CMEXMEXICOCompound Junior WomenQualification Round Compound Junior and Recurve Cadet
BENDER Raegan57DUSAUSACompound Cadet WomenQualification Round Compound Cadet and Recurve Junior
BENDÍKOVÁ Elena43BSVKSLOVAKIARecurve Cadet WomenQualification Round Compound Junior and Recurve Cadet
BERES Cole64ACANCANADACompound Junior MenQualification Round Compound Junior and Recurve Cadet
BERG Christoffer70ADENDENMARKCompound Cadet MenQualification Round Compound Cadet and Recurve Junior
BERNAL Mariana53AMEXMEXICOCompound Cadet WomenQualification Round Compound Cadet and Recurve Junior
BERNARDI Nicolas24BFRAFRANCERecurve Cadet MenQualification Round Compound Junior and Recurve Cadet
BIDAURE Gabrielle Monica32DPHIPHILIPPINESRecurve Cadet WomenQualification Round Compound Junior and Recurve Cadet
BIRIUKOVA Ekaterina36BRUSRUSSIARecurve Junior WomenQualification Round Compound Cadet and Recurve Junior
BISLA Sangampreet Singh66DINDINDIACompound Junior MenQualification Round Compound Junior and Recurve Cadet
BIZJAK Nik12DSLOSLOVENIARecurve Junior MenQualification Round Compound Cadet and Recurve Junior
BJARNARSON Tore71ADENDENMARKCompound Cadet MenQualification Round Compound Cadet and Recurve Junior
BLAKE Rory64CAUSAUSTRALIACompound Cadet MenQualification Round Compound Cadet and Recurve Junior
BLAZE Davis24DLATLATVIARecurve Junior MenQualification Round Compound Cadet and Recurve Junior
BOGGIATTO Alex70AITAITALYCompound Junior MenQualification Round Compound Junior and Recurve Cadet
BOMBARDA Michelle Maria58AITAITALYCompound Cadet WomenQualification Round Compound Cadet and Recurve Junior
BOYLE Madeline59AAUSAUSTRALIACompound Junior WomenQualification Round Compound Junior and Recurve Cadet
BOZTAYEV Daniyar25AKAZKAZAKHSTANRecurve Cadet MenQualification Round Compound Junior and Recurve Cadet
BRANDT Christiaan25DNAMNAMIBIARecurve Cadet MenQualification Round Compound Junior and Recurve Cadet
BROADNAX Curtis63DUSAUSACompound Junior MenQualification Round Compound Junior and Recurve Cadet
BROEKSMA Gijs3BNEDNETHERLANDSRecurve Junior MenQualification Round Compound Cadet and Recurve Junior
BRUNELLO Antonio65AITAITALYCompound Cadet MenQualification Round Compound Cadet and Recurve Junior
BRYAN Jenny54BGBRGREAT BRITAINCompound Cadet WomenQualification Round Compound Cadet and Recurve Junior
BRYNNING Rasmus21DDENDENMARKRecurve Junior MenQualification Round Compound Cadet and Recurve Junior
BUDAEV Sodnom6DRUSRUSSIARecurve Junior MenQualification Round Compound Cadet and Recurve Junior
BUDAZHAPOVA Tuiana36DRUSRUSSIARecurve Cadet WomenQualification Round Compound Junior and Recurve Cadet
BUDECI Cezar26DMDAMOLDOVARecurve Junior MenQualification Round Compound Cadet and Recurve Junior
BUNN Abbigail55CCANCANADACompound Cadet WomenQualification Round Compound Cadet and Recurve Junior
BUZILA-BALAS Tudor10AROUROMANIARecurve Cadet MenQualification Round Compound Junior and Recurve Cadet
BYBORDY Geesa56CIRIIR IRANCompound Junior WomenQualification Round Compound Junior and Recurve Cadet
CABALLERO Diego10BMEXMEXICORecurve Cadet MenQualification Round Compound Junior and Recurve Cadet
CADER Tomas25CSVKSLOVAKIARecurve Junior MenQualification Round Compound Cadet and Recurve Junior
CALDERON ARROYO Sergio69BESPSPAINCompound Cadet MenQualification Round Compound Cadet and Recurve Junior
CANALES Elia39DESPSPAINRecurve Junior WomenQualification Round Compound Cadet and Recurve Junior
CARBONETTI Theo4BBELBELGIUMRecurve Junior MenQualification Round Compound Cadet and Recurve Junior
CARNEIRO Nuno27BPORPORTUGALRecurve Junior MenQualification Round Compound Cadet and Recurve Junior
CARO LOMBANA Santiago23ACOLCOLOMBIARecurve Cadet MenQualification Round Compound Junior and Recurve Cadet
CARPENTER Adam68DGBRGREAT BRITAINCompound Cadet MenQualification Round Compound Cadet and Recurve Junior
CELIK Zeynep Nurdan57BTURTURKEYCompound Cadet WomenQualification Round Compound Cadet and Recurve Junior
CELMANOVA Karolina60CCZECZECH REPUBLICCompound Cadet WomenQualification Round Compound Cadet and Recurve Junior
CEREZO BERNET Teresa55BESPSPAINCompound Junior WomenQualification Round Compound Junior and Recurve Cadet
CHA Songhui36AKORKOREARecurve Junior WomenQualification Round Compound Cadet and Recurve Junior
CHABIN Keziah20DSUISWITZERLANDRecurve Cadet MenQualification Round Compound Junior and Recurve Cadet
CHAHAL Ritik63BINDINDIACompound Cadet MenQualification Round Compound Cadet and Recurve Junior
CHAISILP Phonthakorn6DTHATHAILANDRecurve Cadet MenQualification Round Compound Junior and Recurve Cadet
CHAKMA Prodipta23DBANBANGLADESHRecurve Cadet MenQualification Round Compound Junior and Recurve Cadet
CHANG Ngai King56AHKGHONG KONG, CHINACompound Junior WomenQualification Round Compound Junior and Recurve Cadet
CHANGMAI Bishal19CINDINDIARecurve Cadet MenQualification Round Compound Junior and Recurve Cadet
CHAUDHARY Arshiya56CINDINDIACompound Cadet WomenQualification Round Compound Cadet and Recurve Junior
CHEN Shijun36ACHNPR CHINARecurve Cadet WomenQualification Round Compound Junior and Recurve Cadet
CHEN Zhao-Sheng2CTPECHINESE TAIPEIRecurve Junior MenQualification Round Compound Cadet and Recurve Junior
CHENG Wai Chiu18DHKGHONG KONG, CHINARecurve Junior MenQualification Round Compound Cadet and Recurve Junior
CHEREMISKIN Stanislav4DRUSRUSSIARecurve Junior MenQualification Round Compound Cadet and Recurve Junior
CHERKEZOVA Arina51CRUSRUSSIACompound Cadet WomenQualification Round Compound Cadet and Recurve Junior
CHERNIAK Kyle66CCANCANADACompound Cadet MenQualification Round Compound Cadet and Recurve Junior
CHEUNG Sum Hin Moses6AHKGHONG KONG, CHINARecurve Cadet MenQualification Round Compound Junior and Recurve Cadet
CHEUNG Tsz Lok Rachel44DHKGHONG KONG, CHINARecurve Cadet WomenQualification Round Compound Junior and Recurve Cadet
CHIU Yi-Ching28BTPECHINESE TAIPEIRecurve Cadet WomenQualification Round Compound Junior and Recurve Cadet
CHO Jeongu16BKORKOREARecurve Cadet MenQualification Round Compound Junior and Recurve Cadet
CHOFFAT Valentin24BSUISWITZERLANDRecurve Junior MenQualification Round Compound Cadet and Recurve Junior
CHOJECKI Milosz1APOLPOLANDRecurve Cadet MenQualification Round Compound Junior and Recurve Cadet
CHOUDHARY Jagdish17BINDINDIARecurve Junior MenQualification Round Compound Cadet and Recurve Junior
CHOUINARD Jules21DCANCANADARecurve Cadet MenQualification Round Compound Junior and Recurve Cadet
CHRISTIANSEN Oliver69BDENDENMARKCompound Junior MenQualification Round Compound Junior and Recurve Cadet
CHUNG Ching In57AHKGHONG KONG, CHINACompound Junior WomenQualification Round Compound Junior and Recurve Cadet
CHYBISOVA Yevheniia35BUKRUKRAINERecurve Junior WomenQualification Round Compound Cadet and Recurve Junior
CLAPS Eliana39CUSAUSARecurve Junior WomenQualification Round Compound Cadet and Recurve Junior
CLIFFORD Holly53BGBRGREAT BRITAINCompound Cadet WomenQualification Round Compound Cadet and Recurve Junior
COEREZZA Elisa Ester40BITAITALYRecurve Junior WomenQualification Round Compound Cadet and Recurve Junior
COMBERBACH Robbie67CCANCANADACompound Cadet MenQualification Round Compound Cadet and Recurve Junior
COOKE Innes25BSUISWITZERLANDRecurve Junior MenQualification Round Compound Cadet and Recurve Junior
COOPER Natasha50ATHATHAILANDCompound Cadet WomenQualification Round Compound Cadet and Recurve Junior
CORADO Paola60DESAEL SALVADORCompound Cadet WomenQualification Round Compound Cadet and Recurve Junior
COSKUN Gulnaz42DTURTURKEYRecurve Junior WomenQualification Round Compound Cadet and Recurve Junior
COSTA Marcelo16ABRABRAZILRecurve Junior MenQualification Round Compound Cadet and Recurve Junior
COWLES Trenton13DUSAUSARecurve Cadet MenQualification Round Compound Junior and Recurve Cadet
COX Aaron24ACANCANADARecurve Junior MenQualification Round Compound Cadet and Recurve Junior
COX Ailani51BAUSAUSTRALIACompound Cadet WomenQualification Round Compound Cadet and Recurve Junior
CULLEN Saffron60BIRLIRELANDCompound Cadet WomenQualification Round Compound Cadet and Recurve Junior
CUOGO Giacomo63AITAITALYCompound Cadet MenQualification Round Compound Cadet and Recurve Junior
D - E - F - G - H - I
Name
Target
NOC
Country
Event
Session
D'AMOUR Nicholas27AISVVIRGIN ISLANDS, USRecurve Junior MenQualification Round Compound Cadet and Recurve Junior
DA SILVA BRITO Daniela58ABRABRAZILCompound Junior WomenQualification Round Compound Junior and Recurve Cadet
DAL Erdal Meric8ATURTURKEYRecurve Junior MenQualification Round Compound Cadet and Recurve Junior
DAMSHAEV Dambi5DRUSRUSSIARecurve Junior MenQualification Round Compound Cadet and Recurve Junior
DAXBÖCK Dieter5AAUTAUSTRIARecurve Junior MenQualification Round Compound Cadet and Recurve Junior
DAXBÖCK Matthias75AAUTAUSTRIACompound Cadet MenQualification Round Compound Cadet and Recurve Junior
DE ANGELI Valentino64AITAITALYCompound Cadet MenQualification Round Compound Cadet and Recurve Junior
DE BOD Dirk74DNAMNAMIBIACompound Cadet MenQualification Round Compound Cadet and Recurve Junior
DE KLERK Christian Beyers71BRSASOUTH AFRICACompound Junior MenQualification Round Compound Junior and Recurve Cadet
DE OLIVEIRA PORTO Marcus Vinicius18ABRABRAZILRecurve Junior MenQualification Round Compound Cadet and Recurve Junior
DE SMEDT Jarno5BBELBELGIUMRecurve Junior MenQualification Round Compound Cadet and Recurve Junior
DE SOSA John Ross7CPHIPHILIPPINESRecurve Cadet MenQualification Round Compound Junior and Recurve Cadet
DE VELASCO Ines39BESPSPAINRecurve Cadet WomenQualification Round Compound Junior and Recurve Cadet
DENG Yu-Cheng1CTPECHINESE TAIPEIRecurve Junior MenQualification Round Compound Cadet and Recurve Junior
DERIN Sevcan43DTURTURKEYRecurve Junior WomenQualification Round Compound Cadet and Recurve Junior
DESTROOPER Charlotte48ABELBELGIUMRecurve Junior WomenQualification Round Compound Cadet and Recurve Junior
DHAMANGAONKAR Madhura55DINDINDIACompound Junior WomenQualification Round Compound Junior and Recurve Cadet
DIAZ G. Viviana P.30CMEXMEXICORecurve Junior WomenQualification Round Compound Cadet and Recurve Junior
DUBROUSKI Mikita3DBLRBELARUSRecurve Junior MenQualification Round Compound Cadet and Recurve Junior
DULAMKHAND Usukhbayar17CMGLMONGOLIARecurve Junior MenQualification Round Compound Cadet and Recurve Junior
EFIMOV Roman64BRUSRUSSIACompound Junior MenQualification Round Compound Junior and Recurve Cadet
ENGELBRECHT Duan75DNAMNAMIBIACompound Junior MenQualification Round Compound Junior and Recurve Cadet
FABRIZZI Federico4CITAITALYRecurve Cadet MenQualification Round Compound Junior and Recurve Cadet
FAUGSTAD Anders73ANORNORWAYCompound Junior MenQualification Round Compound Junior and Recurve Cadet
FECIORU Ilinca Andreea38CROUROMANIARecurve Cadet WomenQualification Round Compound Junior and Recurve Cadet
FELICIANO Jason Emmanuel9CPHIPHILIPPINESRecurve Cadet MenQualification Round Compound Junior and Recurve Cadet
FERENS Anna31APOLPOLANDRecurve Cadet WomenQualification Round Compound Junior and Recurve Cadet
FERRANDEZ TEJERO Claudia54DESPSPAINCompound Cadet WomenQualification Round Compound Cadet and Recurve Junior
FERS Spela45ASLOSLOVENIARecurve Junior WomenQualification Round Compound Cadet and Recurve Junior
FIGVED Sander72BNORNORWAYCompound Cadet MenQualification Round Compound Cadet and Recurve Junior
FLORES ALANIS Jesus del Angel8DMEXMEXICORecurve Junior MenQualification Round Compound Cadet and Recurve Junior
FLORES MORENO Maricela50CMEXMEXICOCompound Junior WomenQualification Round Compound Junior and Recurve Cadet
FOREST Tazmin50BAUSAUSTRALIACompound Cadet WomenQualification Round Compound Cadet and Recurve Junior
FRANCIS Jai63CAUSAUSTRALIACompound Cadet MenQualification Round Compound Cadet and Recurve Junior
FRENCH Cooper61DUSAUSACompound Junior MenQualification Round Compound Junior and Recurve Cadet
FULLERTON Mathias69ADENDENMARKCompound Cadet MenQualification Round Compound Cadet and Recurve Junior
GALISTEO Monica40DESPSPAINRecurve Junior WomenQualification Round Compound Cadet and Recurve Junior
GANBAATAR Oyungerel41CMGLMONGOLIARecurve Cadet WomenQualification Round Compound Junior and Recurve Cadet
GANCHULUUN Enkhjin48BMGLMONGOLIARecurve Junior WomenQualification Round Compound Cadet and Recurve Junior
GARCIA CEPA Endika67CESPSPAINCompound Junior MenQualification Round Compound Junior and Recurve Cadet
GARCIA Sebastian66BMEXMEXICOCompound Cadet MenQualification Round Compound Cadet and Recurve Junior
GAREEV Artur69DRUSRUSSIACompound Cadet MenQualification Round Compound Cadet and Recurve Junior
GATCO Milena48CMDAMOLDOVARecurve Junior WomenQualification Round Compound Cadet and Recurve Junior
GAZE James23DAUSAUSTRALIARecurve Junior MenQualification Round Compound Cadet and Recurve Junior
GAZOZ Mete7ATURTURKEYRecurve Junior MenQualification Round Compound Cadet and Recurve Junior
GERVAIS Remi25ACANCANADARecurve Junior MenQualification Round Compound Cadet and Recurve Junior
GHORBANZADEH Amirmohammad69CIRIIR IRANCompound Cadet MenQualification Round Compound Cadet and Recurve Junior
GIBSON Ella51AGBRGREAT BRITAINCompound Junior WomenQualification Round Compound Junior and Recurve Cadet
GNORIEGA Catalina44AUSAUSARecurve Cadet WomenQualification Round Compound Junior and Recurve Cadet
GODESA Matej63DSLOSLOVENIACompound Cadet MenQualification Round Compound Cadet and Recurve Junior
GODESA Miha65DSLOSLOVENIACompound Cadet MenQualification Round Compound Cadet and Recurve Junior
GOMES PINHO Juliana de Fátima61CBRABRAZILCompound Cadet WomenQualification Round Compound Cadet and Recurve Junior
GOMEZ ZULUAGA Felipe68DCOLCOLOMBIACompound Junior MenQualification Round Compound Junior and Recurve Cadet
GOMEZ ZULUAGA Pablo73CCOLCOLOMBIACompound Cadet MenQualification Round Compound Cadet and Recurve Junior
GONZALES MOLLINEDO Giselle Monserrat47BBOLBOLIVIARecurve Cadet WomenQualification Round Compound Junior and Recurve Cadet
GONZALEZ DE ALBA Rodrigo67BMEXMEXICOCompound Cadet MenQualification Round Compound Cadet and Recurve Junior
GONZALEZ Simon19DSUISWITZERLANDRecurve Cadet MenQualification Round Compound Junior and Recurve Cadet
GORSHKOV Andrey11CKAZKAZAKHSTANRecurve Junior MenQualification Round Compound Cadet and Recurve Junior
GRANDJEAN Lola58CFRAFRANCECompound Junior WomenQualification Round Compound Junior and Recurve Cadet
GRAPOVA Klara46ACZECZECH REPUBLICRecurve Junior WomenQualification Round Compound Cadet and Recurve Junior
GREGORI Francesco6CITAITALYRecurve Cadet MenQualification Round Compound Junior and Recurve Cadet
GRIFFITHS Ryley22CNZLNEW ZEALANDRecurve Cadet MenQualification Round Compound Junior and Recurve Cadet
GRILLI Eleonora53CITAITALYCompound Junior WomenQualification Round Compound Junior and Recurve Cadet
GROOT WASSINK Chris12DNEDNETHERLANDSRecurve Cadet MenQualification Round Compound Junior and Recurve Cadet
GUAQUETA MARTINEZ William Santiago72CCOLCOLOMBIACompound Cadet MenQualification Round Compound Cadet and Recurve Junior
GUERRERO ASENCIO Maria Jose46BCOLCOLOMBIARecurve Cadet WomenQualification Round Compound Junior and Recurve Cadet
GUPTA Sachin18BINDINDIARecurve Junior MenQualification Round Compound Cadet and Recurve Junior
GUTIERREZ ALCARAZ Diana Sofia29CMEXMEXICORecurve Cadet WomenQualification Round Compound Junior and Recurve Cadet
HAAKONSEN Hans Kristian26DNORNORWAYRecurve Cadet MenQualification Round Compound Junior and Recurve Cadet
HAHN Maximilian5DTHATHAILANDRecurve Cadet MenQualification Round Compound Junior and Recurve Cadet
HANEY Emircan72CTURTURKEYCompound Junior MenQualification Round Compound Junior and Recurve Cadet
HANULIAK Jan Jakub24CSVKSLOVAKIARecurve Junior MenQualification Round Compound Cadet and Recurve Junior
HASLAM Lewis67DGBRGREAT BRITAINCompound Cadet MenQualification Round Compound Cadet and Recurve Junior
HASSLACHER Maximilian15BAUTAUSTRIARecurve Cadet MenQualification Round Compound Junior and Recurve Cadet
HASTHI Sander Thorbjornsen22BNORNORWAYRecurve Junior MenQualification Round Compound Cadet and Recurve Junior
HASTIE Carson Francis8CPHIPHILIPPINESRecurve Cadet MenQualification Round Compound Junior and Recurve Cadet
HEALEY Penny42AGBRGREAT BRITAINRecurve Cadet WomenQualification Round Compound Junior and Recurve Cadet
HEIDARZADEHDEHKORDI Danial76BIRIIR IRANCompound Junior MenQualification Round Compound Junior and Recurve Cadet
HEINCZ Stefan70DAUTAUSTRIACompound Junior MenQualification Round Compound Junior and Recurve Cadet
HELLEMANS Julie47ABELBELGIUMRecurve Cadet WomenQualification Round Compound Junior and Recurve Cadet
HEMBROM Laxmi38DINDINDIARecurve Cadet WomenQualification Round Compound Junior and Recurve Cadet
HERNANDEZ JEON Ana Sofia55AMEXMEXICOCompound Cadet WomenQualification Round Compound Cadet and Recurve Junior
HERNANDEZ VERA Daniel22ACOLCOLOMBIARecurve Cadet MenQualification Round Compound Junior and Recurve Cadet
HERVAT Karen39BITAITALYRecurve Junior WomenQualification Round Compound Cadet and Recurve Junior
HIMANI 40AINDINDIARecurve Junior WomenQualification Round Compound Cadet and Recurve Junior
HJELLE Ylva61BNORNORWAYCompound Cadet WomenQualification Round Compound Cadet and Recurve Junior
HO Gora16BINDINDIARecurve Junior MenQualification Round Compound Cadet and Recurve Junior
HO Hei Ming Jade43DHKGHONG KONG, CHINARecurve Cadet WomenQualification Round Compound Junior and Recurve Cadet
HOWDEN Harri68AAUSAUSTRALIACompound Junior MenQualification Round Compound Junior and Recurve Cadet
HUNSPERGER Janine60CSUISWITZERLANDCompound Junior WomenQualification Round Compound Junior and Recurve Cadet
HURNALL Jason22DAUSAUSTRALIARecurve Junior MenQualification Round Compound Cadet and Recurve Junior
IGLESIAS Carlos20CESPSPAINRecurve Junior MenQualification Round Compound Cadet and Recurve Junior
ILLIASH Varvara40BUKRUKRAINERecurve Cadet WomenQualification Round Compound Junior and Recurve Cadet
ILVES Kristjan74BESTESTONIACompound Cadet MenQualification Round Compound Cadet and Recurve Junior
INKHAM Nattapat37ATHATHAILANDRecurve Cadet WomenQualification Round Compound Junior and Recurve Cadet
ISHII Yuta8CJPNJAPANRecurve Junior MenQualification Round Compound Cadet and Recurve Junior
ISLAM Md Tamimul9BBANBANGLADESHRecurve Junior MenQualification Round Compound Cadet and Recurve Junior
ISNES Trym74ANORNORWAYCompound Junior MenQualification Round Compound Junior and Recurve Cadet
ITO Kaisei2DJPNJAPANRecurve Cadet MenQualification Round Compound Junior and Recurve Cadet
IWASA Hisatoshi1DJPNJAPANRecurve Cadet MenQualification Round Compound Junior and Recurve Cadet
J - K - L - M
Name
Target
NOC
Country
Event
Session
JAATMA Lisell57CESTESTONIACompound Junior WomenQualification Round Compound Junior and Recurve Cadet
JAATMA Robin74BESTESTONIACompound Junior MenQualification Round Compound Junior and Recurve Cadet
JACOBSEN Emil L73BNORNORWAYCompound Cadet MenQualification Round Compound Cadet and Recurve Junior
JACQUEY Clement15AFRAFRANCERecurve Junior MenQualification Round Compound Cadet and Recurve Junior
JAGER Matic27CSLOSLOVENIARecurve Cadet MenQualification Round Compound Junior and Recurve Cadet
JAKOBSEN Nanna44ADENDENMARKRecurve Junior WomenQualification Round Compound Cadet and Recurve Junior
JAMOT Maxence13AFRAFRANCERecurve Junior MenQualification Round Compound Cadet and Recurve Junior
JANCIUKAS Dominykas9DLTULITHUANIARecurve Cadet MenQualification Round Compound Junior and Recurve Cadet
JANG Mi30DKORKOREARecurve Cadet WomenQualification Round Compound Junior and Recurve Cadet
JANG Minhee38AKORKOREARecurve Junior WomenQualification Round Compound Cadet and Recurve Junior
JANTIMA Natthakan47BTHATHAILANDRecurve Junior WomenQualification Round Compound Cadet and Recurve Junior
JAUME Llorens Riera71BESPSPAINCompound Cadet MenQualification Round Compound Cadet and Recurve Junior
JAWKAR Prathamesh Samadhan65BINDINDIACompound Cadet MenQualification Round Compound Cadet and Recurve Junior
JECH Matej15DCZECZECH REPUBLICRecurve Junior MenQualification Round Compound Cadet and Recurve Junior
JEON Dohye29DKORKOREARecurve Cadet WomenQualification Round Compound Junior and Recurve Cadet
JEVSNIK Tim64DSLOSLOVENIACompound Cadet MenQualification Round Compound Cadet and Recurve Junior
JONES Ryan75CNZLNEW ZEALANDCompound Cadet MenQualification Round Compound Cadet and Recurve Junior
JUNG Amy40CUSAUSARecurve Junior WomenQualification Round Compound Cadet and Recurve Junior
JURASZ Karolina36DPOLPOLANDRecurve Junior WomenQualification Round Compound Cadet and Recurve Junior
KACZMARECK Elodie43CFRAFRANCERecurve Junior WomenQualification Round Compound Cadet and Recurve Junior
KAEWCHOMPHU Kanoknapus51ATHATHAILANDCompound Cadet WomenQualification Round Compound Cadet and Recurve Junior
KASHINA Nadezhda34DRUSRUSSIARecurve Cadet WomenQualification Round Compound Junior and Recurve Cadet
KASPROWSKI Oskar20BPOLPOLANDRecurve Junior MenQualification Round Compound Cadet and Recurve Junior
KAUFHOLD Casey43AUSAUSARecurve Cadet WomenQualification Round Compound Junior and Recurve Cadet
KAZLOUSKAYA Karyna35DBLRBELARUSRecurve Junior WomenQualification Round Compound Cadet and Recurve Junior
KHARITONOVA Viktoria37BRUSRUSSIARecurve Junior WomenQualification Round Compound Cadet and Recurve Junior
KHATUN Mst Ety43CBANBANGLADESHRecurve Cadet WomenQualification Round Compound Junior and Recurve Cadet
KHUEANMUEANG Singkhorn25DTHATHAILANDRecurve Junior MenQualification Round Compound Cadet and Recurve Junior
KIEHL Domenic62AGERGERMANYCompound Junior MenQualification Round Compound Junior and Recurve Cadet
KILIBAYEVA Alma47CKAZKAZAKHSTANRecurve Junior WomenQualification Round Compound Cadet and Recurve Junior
KIM Hyeonjong15BKORKOREARecurve Junior MenQualification Round Compound Cadet and Recurve Junior
KIM Je Deok17BKORKOREARecurve Cadet MenQualification Round Compound Junior and Recurve Cadet
KIM Myeonggyu18BKORKOREARecurve Cadet MenQualification Round Compound Junior and Recurve Cadet
KIM Pil-Joong14BKORKOREARecurve Junior MenQualification Round Compound Cadet and Recurve Junior
KIRAR Muskan56DINDINDIACompound Junior WomenQualification Round Compound Junior and Recurve Cadet
KISA Emirhan73ATURTURKEYCompound Cadet MenQualification Round Compound Cadet and Recurve Junior
KIVILO Karl23AESTESTONIARecurve Junior MenQualification Round Compound Cadet and Recurve Junior
KLASSEN Brady68CCANCANADACompound Cadet MenQualification Round Compound Cadet and Recurve Junior
KLEIN Joe27CLUXLUXEMBOURGRecurve Junior MenQualification Round Compound Cadet and Recurve Junior
KLEINER Shahar23BISRISRAELRecurve Cadet MenQualification Round Compound Junior and Recurve Cadet
KNYAZEVA Elizaveta50BRUSRUSSIACompound Junior WomenQualification Round Compound Junior and Recurve Cadet
KOCAJ Marlena38DPOLPOLANDRecurve Junior WomenQualification Round Compound Cadet and Recurve Junior
KOROLEVA Elizaveta49BRUSRUSSIACompound Junior WomenQualification Round Compound Junior and Recurve Cadet
KOSENKOV Daniil70DRUSRUSSIACompound Cadet MenQualification Round Compound Cadet and Recurve Junior
KOSTIN Artem10CKAZKAZAKHSTANRecurve Junior MenQualification Round Compound Cadet and Recurve Junior
KOSTYK Stefan3CUKRUKRAINERecurve Cadet MenQualification Round Compound Junior and Recurve Cadet
KOVACIC Tihana45BCROCROATIARecurve Cadet WomenQualification Round Compound Junior and Recurve Cadet
KOZHOKAR Ivan13CUKRUKRAINERecurve Junior MenQualification Round Compound Cadet and Recurve Junior
KOZIOL Katarzyna33APOLPOLANDRecurve Cadet WomenQualification Round Compound Junior and Recurve Cadet
KRESALA Josef13DCZECZECH REPUBLICRecurve Junior MenQualification Round Compound Cadet and Recurve Junior
KRIKUNOVA Polina35DRUSRUSSIARecurve Cadet WomenQualification Round Compound Junior and Recurve Cadet
KRIPPENDORF Tim63AGERGERMANYCompound Junior MenQualification Round Compound Junior and Recurve Cadet
KRYLOV Pavel66BRUSRUSSIACompound Junior MenQualification Round Compound Junior and Recurve Cadet
KUBICEK Libor76CSVKSLOVAKIACompound Junior MenQualification Round Compound Junior and Recurve Cadet
KUKUSHKIN Ivan71DRUSRUSSIACompound Cadet MenQualification Round Compound Cadet and Recurve Junior
KUNSCH Paolo61AGERGERMANYCompound Junior MenQualification Round Compound Junior and Recurve Cadet
KURATNIK Aliaksandra33DBLRBELARUSRecurve Junior WomenQualification Round Compound Cadet and Recurve Junior
KURZ Lukas13BAUTAUSTRIARecurve Cadet MenQualification Round Compound Junior and Recurve Cadet
KUWAE Yoshito9CJPNJAPANRecurve Junior MenQualification Round Compound Cadet and Recurve Junior
KUZMIN Andrey12CKAZKAZAKHSTANRecurve Junior MenQualification Round Compound Cadet and Recurve Junior
LACOT Sebastian73BPURPUERTO RICOCompound Junior MenQualification Round Compound Junior and Recurve Cadet
LADEFOGED Clara45CDENDENMARKRecurve Cadet WomenQualification Round Compound Junior and Recurve Cadet
LAM Ching Nam Jasmine60AHKGHONG KONG, CHINACompound Cadet WomenQualification Round Compound Cadet and Recurve Junior
LAMEG Bryanne52DCANCANADACompound Junior WomenQualification Round Compound Junior and Recurve Cadet
LANDI Ginevra34CITAITALYRecurve Cadet WomenQualification Round Compound Junior and Recurve Cadet
LAORDEN FITER Maria37BESPSPAINRecurve Cadet WomenQualification Round Compound Junior and Recurve Cadet
LAPASINSKAITE Liepa41DLTULITHUANIARecurve Cadet WomenQualification Round Compound Junior and Recurve Cadet
LAW Kwun Pok Lucien4AHKGHONG KONG, CHINARecurve Cadet MenQualification Round Compound Junior and Recurve Cadet
LAZOWSKI Filip21BPOLPOLANDRecurve Junior MenQualification Round Compound Cadet and Recurve Junior
LEE Benjamen22DCANCANADARecurve Cadet MenQualification Round Compound Junior and Recurve Cadet
LEE Gahyun37AKORKOREARecurve Junior WomenQualification Round Compound Cadet and Recurve Junior
LEE Jinyong13BKORKOREARecurve Junior MenQualification Round Compound Cadet and Recurve Junior
LEONARD Remy67AAUSAUSTRALIACompound Junior MenQualification Round Compound Junior and Recurve Cadet
LETTLOVA Nikola32CCZECZECH REPUBLICRecurve Cadet WomenQualification Round Compound Junior and Recurve Cadet
LEUNG Cheuk Yin17DHKGHONG KONG, CHINARecurve Junior MenQualification Round Compound Cadet and Recurve Junior
LEYRE Fernández Infante38BESPSPAINRecurve Cadet WomenQualification Round Compound Junior and Recurve Cadet
LEZAMA SOTO Luis68BMEXMEXICOCompound Cadet MenQualification Round Compound Cadet and Recurve Junior
LI Jiayi35ACHNPR CHINARecurve Cadet WomenQualification Round Compound Junior and Recurve Cadet
LI Kexin36CCHNPR CHINARecurve Junior WomenQualification Round Compound Cadet and Recurve Junior
LI Xinxin38CCHNPR CHINARecurve Junior WomenQualification Round Compound Cadet and Recurve Junior
LI Zhichao17DCHNPR CHINARecurve Cadet MenQualification Round Compound Junior and Recurve Cadet
LILIENTHAL Triinu42AESTESTONIARecurve Junior WomenQualification Round Compound Cadet and Recurve Junior
LIN Liangwen11BCHNPR CHINARecurve Junior MenQualification Round Compound Cadet and Recurve Junior
LINKE Erik9AGERGERMANYRecurve Cadet MenQualification Round Compound Junior and Recurve Cadet
LIPSCOMB Alena Jenwikai39ATHATHAILANDRecurve Cadet WomenQualification Round Compound Junior and Recurve Cadet
LISLEVAND Sunniva58BNORNORWAYCompound Junior WomenQualification Round Compound Junior and Recurve Cadet
LIU Geminghao10BCHNPR CHINARecurve Junior MenQualification Round Compound Cadet and Recurve Junior
LIU Tai-Yen13ATPECHINESE TAIPEIRecurve Cadet MenQualification Round Compound Junior and Recurve Cadet
LIZARAZU ORTIZ Jose Maria22BBOLBOLIVIARecurve Cadet MenQualification Round Compound Junior and Recurve Cadet
LOFRANCO Prisa Herren31DPHIPHILIPPINESRecurve Cadet WomenQualification Round Compound Junior and Recurve Cadet
LOVO Niccolò6CITAITALYRecurve Junior MenQualification Round Compound Cadet and Recurve Junior
MA Kaili34ACHNPR CHINARecurve Cadet WomenQualification Round Compound Junior and Recurve Cadet
MAANDIG Niño10APHIPHILIPPINESRecurve Junior MenQualification Round Compound Cadet and Recurve Junior
MACHADO Ana45CBRABRAZILRecurve Junior WomenQualification Round Compound Cadet and Recurve Junior
MACHAN Maros19BSVKSLOVAKIARecurve Cadet MenQualification Round Compound Junior and Recurve Cadet
MAJERIK Andrej20BSVKSLOVAKIARecurve Cadet MenQualification Round Compound Junior and Recurve Cadet
MAKARCHUK Diana54AKAZKAZAKHSTANCompound Junior WomenQualification Round Compound Junior and Recurve Cadet
MAKHMUDOV Mukhibullo13CRUSRUSSIARecurve Cadet MenQualification Round Compound Junior and Recurve Cadet
MAKHMUDOVA Nurinisso38BRUSRUSSIARecurve Junior WomenQualification Round Compound Cadet and Recurve Junior
MANALAC Nicole Marie33DPHIPHILIPPINESRecurve Cadet WomenQualification Round Compound Junior and Recurve Cadet
MARAS Efe Gürkan2BTURTURKEYRecurve Cadet MenQualification Round Compound Junior and Recurve Cadet
MARIO Sánchez Medrano68CESPSPAINCompound Junior MenQualification Round Compound Junior and Recurve Cadet
MARKEY Pieter12CBELBELGIUMRecurve Cadet MenQualification Round Compound Junior and Recurve Cadet
MARKOO Raginee57DINDINDIACompound Junior WomenQualification Round Compound Junior and Recurve Cadet
MASHBAYAR Gegeen42CMGLMONGOLIARecurve Cadet WomenQualification Round Compound Junior and Recurve Cadet
MASON Lucy50AGBRGREAT BRITAINCompound Junior WomenQualification Round Compound Junior and Recurve Cadet
MASSERET Julia34BFRAFRANCERecurve Cadet WomenQualification Round Compound Junior and Recurve Cadet
MATHESON Finn23CNZLNEW ZEALANDRecurve Cadet MenQualification Round Compound Junior and Recurve Cadet
MATOS Tiago24APORPORTUGALRecurve Cadet MenQualification Round Compound Junior and Recurve Cadet
MATSUSHITA Chiharu31AJPNJAPANRecurve Junior WomenQualification Round Compound Cadet and Recurve Junior
MCWHERTER Seth21AUSAUSARecurve Junior MenQualification Round Compound Cadet and Recurve Junior
MD SAKIB Molla7BBANBANGLADESHRecurve Junior MenQualification Round Compound Cadet and Recurve Junior
MELLADO FLORES Fatima51CMEXMEXICOCompound Junior WomenQualification Round Compound Junior and Recurve Cadet
MERKEL Domenic7AGERGERMANYRecurve Cadet MenQualification Round Compound Junior and Recurve Cadet
MIKLOS Beatrice37CROUROMANIARecurve Cadet WomenQualification Round Compound Junior and Recurve Cadet
MILLER Faith56DUSAUSACompound Cadet WomenQualification Round Compound Cadet and Recurve Junior
MING Pok Him61CHKGHONG KONG, CHINACompound Junior MenQualification Round Compound Junior and Recurve Cadet
MIRA BELMONTE Ruben8BESPSPAINRecurve Cadet MenQualification Round Compound Junior and Recurve Cadet
MIRON Roman27AMDAMOLDOVARecurve Cadet MenQualification Round Compound Junior and Recurve Cadet
MLINARIC Amanda60BCROCROATIACompound Junior WomenQualification Round Compound Junior and Recurve Cadet
MOLLEMA Alyssa52BAUSAUSTRALIACompound Cadet WomenQualification Round Compound Cadet and Recurve Junior
MONERA Mahanaz Akter44DBANBANGLADESHRecurve Junior WomenQualification Round Compound Cadet and Recurve Junior
MOSÉN Jacob24DSWESWEDENRecurve Cadet MenQualification Round Compound Junior and Recurve Cadet
MUCINO-FERNANDEZ Jennifer45AUSAUSARecurve Cadet WomenQualification Round Compound Junior and Recurve Cadet
MUÑOZ Adrian28BPURPUERTO RICORecurve Junior MenQualification Round Compound Cadet and Recurve Junior
MUÑOZ Andrea53DESPSPAINCompound Cadet WomenQualification Round Compound Cadet and Recurve Junior
N - O - P - Q - R - S
Name
Target
NOC
Country
Event
Session
NAKAZONE DE ALMEIDA Cesar Hideki75BBRABRAZILCompound Cadet MenQualification Round Compound Cadet and Recurve Junior
NAPLOSZEK Kamila37DPOLPOLANDRecurve Junior WomenQualification Round Compound Cadet and Recurve Junior
NATALE Paola55CITAITALYCompound Junior WomenQualification Round Compound Junior and Recurve Cadet
NAUMOVA Zhanna33BUKRUKRAINERecurve Junior WomenQualification Round Compound Cadet and Recurve Junior
NESCIOR Andrzej19BPOLPOLANDRecurve Junior MenQualification Round Compound Cadet and Recurve Junior
NGAI Ho Chun72DHKGHONG KONG, CHINACompound Cadet MenQualification Round Compound Cadet and Recurve Junior
NISHIJIMA Shiori30AJPNJAPANRecurve Cadet WomenQualification Round Compound Junior and Recurve Cadet
NIZIOL Adam74CNZLNEW ZEALANDCompound Cadet MenQualification Round Compound Cadet and Recurve Junior
NOFEL Matthew19AUSAUSARecurve Junior MenQualification Round Compound Cadet and Recurve Junior
NOPPHARAT Theerachai4DTHATHAILANDRecurve Cadet MenQualification Round Compound Junior and Recurve Cadet
NORCZYK Pablo69CESPSPAINCompound Junior MenQualification Round Compound Junior and Recurve Cadet
NOVOTNA Eliska33CCZECZECH REPUBLICRecurve Cadet WomenQualification Round Compound Junior and Recurve Cadet
O'KEEFFE Maxwell28DIRLIRELANDRecurve Junior MenQualification Round Compound Cadet and Recurve Junior
OCHIRKHUYAG Anujin40CMGLMONGOLIARecurve Cadet WomenQualification Round Compound Junior and Recurve Cadet
OH Joonsuh14DUSAUSARecurve Cadet MenQualification Round Compound Junior and Recurve Cadet
OHASHI Tomoka30AJPNJAPANRecurve Junior WomenQualification Round Compound Cadet and Recurve Junior
OLSEN Simon68BDENDENMARKCompound Junior MenQualification Round Compound Junior and Recurve Cadet
OLVERA MENDEZ Rodrigo62BMEXMEXICOCompound Junior MenQualification Round Compound Junior and Recurve Cadet
OOSTHUIZEN Danie-Louis65CAUSAUSTRALIACompound Cadet MenQualification Round Compound Cadet and Recurve Junior
OSNOWSKI Sébastien74DBELBELGIUMCompound Junior MenQualification Round Compound Junior and Recurve Cadet
OSOROV Buianto15CRUSRUSSIARecurve Cadet MenQualification Round Compound Junior and Recurve Cadet
OUN Hendrik22AESTESTONIARecurve Junior MenQualification Round Compound Cadet and Recurve Junior
OVCHYNNIKOV Artem15CUKRUKRAINERecurve Junior MenQualification Round Compound Cadet and Recurve Junior
OZER Sevval58BTURTURKEYCompound Cadet WomenQualification Round Compound Cadet and Recurve Junior
PAAS Meeri-Marita59DESTESTONIACompound Cadet WomenQualification Round Compound Cadet and Recurve Junior
PAEGLIS Laura46DAUSAUSTRALIARecurve Cadet WomenQualification Round Compound Junior and Recurve Cadet
PAKZAD Armin70CIRIIR IRANCompound Cadet MenQualification Round Compound Cadet and Recurve Junior
PANTSYRU Oleksandr14CUKRUKRAINERecurve Junior MenQualification Round Compound Cadet and Recurve Junior
PAOLI Alessandro5CITAITALYRecurve Junior MenQualification Round Compound Cadet and Recurve Junior
PAQUETTE Alexandra54DCANCANADACompound Junior WomenQualification Round Compound Junior and Recurve Cadet
PAREDES CACHI Mayte Camila45DBOLBOLIVIARecurve Junior WomenQualification Round Compound Cadet and Recurve Junior
PAUL Ruby35AGBRGREAT BRITAINRecurve Junior WomenQualification Round Compound Cadet and Recurve Junior
PEDRAZA CAMBERO Ana55DESPSPAINCompound Cadet WomenQualification Round Compound Cadet and Recurve Junior
PEÑA LEIVA Tomas26BCHICHILERecurve Cadet MenQualification Round Compound Junior and Recurve Cadet
PEREZ CHAVEZ Pablo63BMEXMEXICOCompound Junior MenQualification Round Compound Junior and Recurve Cadet
PEREZ GARCIA Beatriz57BESPSPAINCompound Junior WomenQualification Round Compound Junior and Recurve Cadet
PERFILYEVA Darya50CRUSRUSSIACompound Cadet WomenQualification Round Compound Cadet and Recurve Junior
PETRONIS Skirmantas8DLTULITHUANIARecurve Cadet MenQualification Round Compound Junior and Recurve Cadet
PHADTARE Tushar Sanjay65DINDINDIACompound Junior MenQualification Round Compound Junior and Recurve Cadet
PICHONNAZ Maxine46CSUISWITZERLANDRecurve Junior WomenQualification Round Compound Cadet and Recurve Junior
PINDER Ryan2AGBRGREAT BRITAINRecurve Junior MenQualification Round Compound Cadet and Recurve Junior
PINILI Martin Antoine Marino63CHKGHONG KONG, CHINACompound Junior MenQualification Round Compound Junior and Recurve Cadet
PINNA Luca72AITAITALYCompound Junior MenQualification Round Compound Junior and Recurve Cadet
PIPER Eleanor34AGBRGREAT BRITAINRecurve Junior WomenQualification Round Compound Cadet and Recurve Junior
PIPER Louisa41AGBRGREAT BRITAINRecurve Cadet WomenQualification Round Compound Junior and Recurve Cadet
PITARCH Maria41DESPSPAINRecurve Junior WomenQualification Round Compound Cadet and Recurve Junior
PLAZA Klaudia32APOLPOLANDRecurve Cadet WomenQualification Round Compound Junior and Recurve Cadet
PODKRAJŠEK Sergej11DSLOSLOVENIARecurve Junior MenQualification Round Compound Cadet and Recurve Junior
POKORADI Viktoria44BSVKSLOVAKIARecurve Cadet WomenQualification Round Compound Junior and Recurve Cadet
POLLUMAE Alexandra43AESTESTONIARecurve Junior WomenQualification Round Compound Cadet and Recurve Junior
PORTO ROSA Tiago25BBRABRAZILRecurve Cadet MenQualification Round Compound Junior and Recurve Cadet
PRAGATI 57CINDINDIACompound Cadet WomenQualification Round Compound Cadet and Recurve Junior
PRANDINI Beatrice35CITAITALYRecurve Cadet WomenQualification Round Compound Junior and Recurve Cadet
PRANEVICIUTE Migle31DLTULITHUANIARecurve Junior WomenQualification Round Compound Cadet and Recurve Junior
PRATUMSUWAN Kodchaporn54BTHATHAILANDCompound Junior WomenQualification Round Compound Junior and Recurve Cadet
PUNIA Tisha39DINDINDIARecurve Cadet WomenQualification Round Compound Junior and Recurve Cadet
QUINTERO GARCIA Dafne Valeria54AMEXMEXICOCompound Cadet WomenQualification Round Compound Cadet and Recurve Junior
RAHMAN Aishwarzo75CBANBANGLADESHCompound Junior MenQualification Round Compound Junior and Recurve Cadet
RAJABI Mohammadmatin20AIRIIR IRANRecurve Cadet MenQualification Round Compound Junior and Recurve Cadet
RAJABI Negar47DIRIIR IRANRecurve Cadet WomenQualification Round Compound Junior and Recurve Cadet
RAMANAUSKAITE Iveta42DLTULITHUANIARecurve Cadet WomenQualification Round Compound Junior and Recurve Cadet
RAMANAUSKAITE Paulina30DLTULITHUANIARecurve Junior WomenQualification Round Compound Cadet and Recurve Junior
RAMEL Aziliz36BFRAFRANCERecurve Cadet WomenQualification Round Compound Junior and Recurve Cadet
RANDAZZO Fabio71AITAITALYCompound Junior MenQualification Round Compound Junior and Recurve Cadet
RASMUSSEN Mikkel Berrig19DDENDENMARKRecurve Junior MenQualification Round Compound Cadet and Recurve Junior
RAVNIKAR Ziga10DSLOSLOVENIARecurve Junior MenQualification Round Compound Cadet and Recurve Junior
REID Jacob1AGBRGREAT BRITAINRecurve Junior MenQualification Round Compound Cadet and Recurve Junior
REIGO Uku Andreas26CESTESTONIARecurve Cadet MenQualification Round Compound Junior and Recurve Cadet
REINCKE Sarah32BGERGERMANYRecurve Cadet WomenQualification Round Compound Junior and Recurve Cadet
REISENWEBER Clea31BGERGERMANYRecurve Cadet WomenQualification Round Compound Junior and Recurve Cadet
REMAR Alen27DCROCROATIARecurve Junior MenQualification Round Compound Cadet and Recurve Junior
ROGERS Thea40AGBRGREAT BRITAINRecurve Cadet WomenQualification Round Compound Junior and Recurve Cadet
ROJAS Carlos7DMEXMEXICORecurve Junior MenQualification Round Compound Cadet and Recurve Junior
ROLANDO Aiko36CITAITALYRecurve Cadet WomenQualification Round Compound Junior and Recurve Cadet
RONER Elisa54CITAITALYCompound Junior WomenQualification Round Compound Junior and Recurve Cadet
ROOS Senna10CBELBELGIUMRecurve Cadet MenQualification Round Compound Junior and Recurve Cadet
ROTH Sander23BNORNORWAYRecurve Junior MenQualification Round Compound Cadet and Recurve Junior
ROUX Wian25CRSASOUTH AFRICARecurve Cadet MenQualification Round Compound Junior and Recurve Cadet
ROWLEY Nathan69AAUSAUSTRALIACompound Junior MenQualification Round Compound Junior and Recurve Cadet
RUBEL Mohammad Hakim Ahmed8BBANBANGLADESHRecurve Junior MenQualification Round Compound Cadet and Recurve Junior
RUBEN de la Cuerda7BESPSPAINRecurve Cadet MenQualification Round Compound Junior and Recurve Cadet
RUIZ Alexis49DUSAUSACompound Junior WomenQualification Round Compound Junior and Recurve Cadet
RUSNAK Oleksandra42BUKRUKRAINERecurve Cadet WomenQualification Round Compound Junior and Recurve Cadet
RUSSELL Matthew67AUSAUSACompound Cadet MenQualification Round Compound Cadet and Recurve Junior
RUUSKANEN Niilo4BFINFINLANDRecurve Cadet MenQualification Round Compound Junior and Recurve Cadet
RYTLEWSKI Michal3APOLPOLANDRecurve Cadet MenQualification Round Compound Junior and Recurve Cadet
SAKHRIE Nikesha58CINDINDIACompound Cadet WomenQualification Round Compound Cadet and Recurve Junior
SALUNKHE Parth Sushant21CINDINDIARecurve Cadet MenQualification Round Compound Junior and Recurve Cadet
SANCHEZ ANTOKU Ken19CESPSPAINRecurve Junior MenQualification Round Compound Cadet and Recurve Junior
SANCHEZ Yun9BESPSPAINRecurve Cadet MenQualification Round Compound Junior and Recurve Cadet
SANDERS Chyler54CCANCANADACompound Cadet WomenQualification Round Compound Cadet and Recurve Junior
SANINA Veronika51BRUSRUSSIACompound Junior WomenQualification Round Compound Junior and Recurve Cadet
SANTI Matteo4CITAITALYRecurve Junior MenQualification Round Compound Cadet and Recurve Junior
SAUCEDO CENTENO Paola30CMEXMEXICORecurve Cadet WomenQualification Round Compound Junior and Recurve Cadet
SCARBORO Josef15DUSAUSARecurve Cadet MenQualification Round Compound Junior and Recurve Cadet
SCARBROUGH Anna50DUSAUSACompound Junior WomenQualification Round Compound Junior and Recurve Cadet
SCHILP Flavio8AGERGERMANYRecurve Cadet MenQualification Round Compound Junior and Recurve Cadet
SCHOENFELLNER Noah6AAUTAUSTRIARecurve Junior MenQualification Round Compound Cadet and Recurve Junior
SCHWARZ Charline42BGERGERMANYRecurve Junior WomenQualification Round Compound Cadet and Recurve Junior
SCHWEIGHOFER Julian4AAUTAUSTRIARecurve Junior MenQualification Round Compound Cadet and Recurve Junior
SCHWERTMANN Nils23CGERGERMANYRecurve Junior MenQualification Round Compound Cadet and Recurve Junior
SEARS Connor62DUSAUSACompound Junior MenQualification Round Compound Junior and Recurve Cadet
SEDIVY Simon76BSVKSLOVAKIACompound Cadet MenQualification Round Compound Cadet and Recurve Junior
SERAFINI Martina57AITAITALYCompound Cadet WomenQualification Round Compound Cadet and Recurve Junior
SERGEJEVS Romans27BLATLATVIARecurve Cadet MenQualification Round Compound Junior and Recurve Cadet
SHABANI Reza26BIRIIR IRANRecurve Junior MenQualification Round Compound Cadet and Recurve Junior
SHAPOVALOVA Anastassiya48BKAZKAZAKHSTANRecurve Cadet WomenQualification Round Compound Junior and Recurve Cadet
SHENKHOROV Sergei65BRUSRUSSIACompound Junior MenQualification Round Compound Junior and Recurve Cadet
SHIH Meng-Chun29BTPECHINESE TAIPEIRecurve Cadet WomenQualification Round Compound Junior and Recurve Cadet
SHIRGHOLAMI Amir Ali21AIRIIR IRANRecurve Cadet MenQualification Round Compound Junior and Recurve Cadet
SHITOLE Sakshi Rajendra41AINDINDIARecurve Junior WomenQualification Round Compound Cadet and Recurve Junior
SHVETS Nadzeya34DBLRBELARUSRecurve Junior WomenQualification Round Compound Cadet and Recurve Junior
SIDDIQUE Diya44CBANBANGLADESHRecurve Cadet WomenQualification Round Compound Junior and Recurve Cadet
SIKALO Yelyzaveta34BUKRUKRAINERecurve Junior WomenQualification Round Compound Cadet and Recurve Junior
SIKSNA Evija48CLATLATVIARecurve Cadet WomenQualification Round Compound Junior and Recurve Cadet
SINGH MEJIA Jagdeep Teji69DCOLCOLOMBIACompound Junior MenQualification Round Compound Junior and Recurve Cadet
SLIATCHICAS CAETANO Ana Luiza45DBRABRAZILRecurve Cadet WomenQualification Round Compound Junior and Recurve Cadet
SLOAN Olivia46ANZLNEW ZEALANDRecurve Cadet WomenQualification Round Compound Junior and Recurve Cadet
SMEETS Yaël11DNEDNETHERLANDSRecurve Cadet MenQualification Round Compound Junior and Recurve Cadet
SMIRNOV Oleksii1CUKRUKRAINERecurve Cadet MenQualification Round Compound Junior and Recurve Cadet
SNELDER Rik72DNEDNETHERLANDSCompound Junior MenQualification Round Compound Junior and Recurve Cadet
SNETKOVA Nika52CRUSRUSSIACompound Cadet WomenQualification Round Compound Cadet and Recurve Junior
SOLANO David70BESPSPAINCompound Cadet MenQualification Round Compound Cadet and Recurve Junior
SOLERA Jose Manuel21CESPSPAINRecurve Junior MenQualification Round Compound Cadet and Recurve Junior
SONODA Waka29AJPNJAPANRecurve Cadet WomenQualification Round Compound Junior and Recurve Cadet
SOTO Ricardo26ACHICHILERecurve Junior MenQualification Round Compound Cadet and Recurve Junior
SPUTO Jerzy2APOLPOLANDRecurve Cadet MenQualification Round Compound Junior and Recurve Cadet
STAUDT Oliver20DDENDENMARKRecurve Junior MenQualification Round Compound Cadet and Recurve Junior
STEINWENDER Michael71DAUTAUSTRIACompound Junior MenQualification Round Compound Junior and Recurve Cadet
STRAKA Elisabeth44BAUTAUSTRIARecurve Junior WomenQualification Round Compound Cadet and Recurve Junior
STRETTON Jessica49AGBRGREAT BRITAINCompound Junior WomenQualification Round Compound Junior and Recurve Cadet
STÜTZ Natacha59BDENDENMARKCompound Cadet WomenQualification Round Compound Cadet and Recurve Junior
SU Szu-Ping33CTPECHINESE TAIPEIRecurve Junior WomenQualification Round Compound Cadet and Recurve Junior
SU Yu-Yang15ATPECHINESE TAIPEIRecurve Cadet MenQualification Round Compound Junior and Recurve Cadet
SUÁREZ Maria Valentina60ACOLCOLOMBIACompound Junior WomenQualification Round Compound Junior and Recurve Cadet
SUEKI Kanae32AJPNJAPANRecurve Junior WomenQualification Round Compound Cadet and Recurve Junior
SUI Yun-Ching35CTPECHINESE TAIPEIRecurve Junior WomenQualification Round Compound Cadet and Recurve Junior
SUKHBEER SINGH .64DINDINDIACompound Junior MenQualification Round Compound Junior and Recurve Cadet
SULLIVAN Sawyer68AUSAUSACompound Cadet MenQualification Round Compound Cadet and Recurve Junior
SUN Dapeng16DCHNPR CHINARecurve Cadet MenQualification Round Compound Junior and Recurve Cadet
SUSCA Thomas18AGBRGREAT BRITAINRecurve Cadet MenQualification Round Compound Junior and Recurve Cadet
T - U - V - W - X - Y - Z
Name
Target
NOC
Country
Event
Session
TAGLE Nicole Marie31BPHIPHILIPPINESRecurve Junior WomenQualification Round Compound Cadet and Recurve Junior
TAI Yu-Hsuan14ATPECHINESE TAIPEIRecurve Cadet MenQualification Round Compound Junior and Recurve Cadet
TANASESCU Flavius12AROUROMANIARecurve Cadet MenQualification Round Compound Junior and Recurve Cadet
TANCO Ryan Jacob12APHIPHILIPPINESRecurve Junior MenQualification Round Compound Cadet and Recurve Junior
TANCO Sean Jonathan11APHIPHILIPPINESRecurve Junior MenQualification Round Compound Cadet and Recurve Junior
TANG Chih-Chun3CTPECHINESE TAIPEIRecurve Junior MenQualification Round Compound Cadet and Recurve Junior
TAPIA VALDEZ Nicolas Gonzalo21BBOLBOLIVIARecurve Cadet MenQualification Round Compound Junior and Recurve Cadet
TARTLER Elisa43BGERGERMANYRecurve Junior WomenQualification Round Compound Cadet and Recurve Junior
TAYLOR Austin66ACANCANADACompound Junior MenQualification Round Compound Junior and Recurve Cadet
TELEUBYERD Abylai16CMGLMONGOLIARecurve Junior MenQualification Round Compound Cadet and Recurve Junior
THENEE SERRANO Francisca47ACHICHILERecurve Junior WomenQualification Round Compound Cadet and Recurve Junior
THIRION Lou14AFRAFRANCERecurve Junior MenQualification Round Compound Cadet and Recurve Junior
THOMAS Nathan66DGBRGREAT BRITAINCompound Cadet MenQualification Round Compound Cadet and Recurve Junior
THOMAS-PRAUSE Kai64CGBRGREAT BRITAINCompound Junior MenQualification Round Compound Junior and Recurve Cadet
THONGCHAT O-mart52BTHATHAILANDCompound Junior WomenQualification Round Compound Junior and Recurve Cadet
TIMPU Mario11AROUROMANIARecurve Cadet MenQualification Round Compound Junior and Recurve Cadet
TOMATSU Daisuke7CJPNJAPANRecurve Junior MenQualification Round Compound Cadet and Recurve Junior
TOMRUK Ipek59BTURTURKEYCompound Junior WomenQualification Round Compound Junior and Recurve Cadet
TONG Caleb5AHKGHONG KONG, CHINARecurve Cadet MenQualification Round Compound Junior and Recurve Cadet
TORO VASQUEZ Manuel67DCOLCOLOMBIACompound Junior MenQualification Round Compound Junior and Recurve Cadet
TOTE Saksi Vinod39AINDINDIARecurve Junior WomenQualification Round Compound Cadet and Recurve Junior
TREVES Aurelia35BFRAFRANCERecurve Cadet WomenQualification Round Compound Junior and Recurve Cadet
TREVINO Romeo61BMEXMEXICOCompound Junior MenQualification Round Compound Junior and Recurve Cadet
TSIARETA Anton2DBLRBELARUSRecurve Junior MenQualification Round Compound Cadet and Recurve Junior
TSOGTBAYAR Tsenguun16CMGLMONGOLIARecurve Cadet MenQualification Round Compound Junior and Recurve Cadet
TSUI Chun Kit62CHKGHONG KONG, CHINACompound Junior MenQualification Round Compound Junior and Recurve Cadet
TUMUR-OCHIR Sukhbat17CMGLMONGOLIARecurve Cadet MenQualification Round Compound Junior and Recurve Cadet
TUNG Ka Wai59AHKGHONG KONG, CHINACompound Cadet WomenQualification Round Compound Cadet and Recurve Junior
TURA Leonardo26ASMRSAN MARINORecurve Cadet MenQualification Round Compound Junior and Recurve Cadet
TURCOTTE Matthew65ACANCANADACompound Junior MenQualification Round Compound Junior and Recurve Cadet
ULAMBAYAR Chuluunbaatar18CMGLMONGOLIARecurve Junior MenQualification Round Compound Cadet and Recurve Junior
UMURZAKOVA Mariya53AKAZKAZAKHSTANCompound Junior WomenQualification Round Compound Junior and Recurve Cadet
URBINA ZAPATA Caleb Javier11BMEXMEXICORecurve Cadet MenQualification Round Compound Junior and Recurve Cadet
USLU Egemen73CTURTURKEYCompound Junior MenQualification Round Compound Junior and Recurve Cadet
USTINOV Artem2CUKRUKRAINERecurve Cadet MenQualification Round Compound Junior and Recurve Cadet
UTAISEREE Chanitaphon74CTHATHAILANDCompound Junior MenQualification Round Compound Junior and Recurve Cadet
UTHAIMONGKOL Kittiphat75DTHATHAILANDCompound Cadet MenQualification Round Compound Cadet and Recurve Junior
VACA Carlos12BMEXMEXICORecurve Cadet MenQualification Round Compound Junior and Recurve Cadet
VAES Damian2BNEDNETHERLANDSRecurve Junior MenQualification Round Compound Cadet and Recurve Junior
VÄHÄLUMMUKKA Eetu5BFINFINLANDRecurve Cadet MenQualification Round Compound Junior and Recurve Cadet
VALIKOV Mikhail14CRUSRUSSIARecurve Cadet MenQualification Round Compound Junior and Recurve Cadet
VALLARO Andrea70CSUISWITZERLANDCompound Junior MenQualification Round Compound Junior and Recurve Cadet
VAN DER MERWE Paul76ARSASOUTH AFRICACompound Cadet MenQualification Round Compound Cadet and Recurve Junior
VAN DER VEEN Skylah52DRSASOUTH AFRICACompound Cadet WomenQualification Round Compound Cadet and Recurve Junior
VAN LAARHOVEN Kay10DNEDNETHERLANDSRecurve Cadet MenQualification Round Compound Junior and Recurve Cadet
VAN LOOY Quinten76CBELBELGIUMCompound Cadet MenQualification Round Compound Cadet and Recurve Junior
VAN STEEN Elian11CBELBELGIUMRecurve Cadet MenQualification Round Compound Junior and Recurve Cadet
VAN WYK Michelle51DRSASOUTH AFRICACompound Cadet WomenQualification Round Compound Cadet and Recurve Junior
VANDERWIER Savannah51DUSAUSACompound Junior WomenQualification Round Compound Junior and Recurve Cadet
VANHAEREN Maarten6BBELBELGIUMRecurve Junior MenQualification Round Compound Cadet and Recurve Junior
VARGA Dávid75BHUNHUNGARYCompound Junior MenQualification Round Compound Junior and Recurve Cadet
VARONE Justin71CSUISWITZERLANDCompound Junior MenQualification Round Compound Junior and Recurve Cadet
VAZQUEZ Ana32CMEXMEXICORecurve Junior WomenQualification Round Compound Cadet and Recurve Junior
VAZQUEZ Ana Paula31CMEXMEXICORecurve Junior WomenQualification Round Compound Cadet and Recurve Junior
VAZQUEZ Valentina28CMEXMEXICORecurve Cadet WomenQualification Round Compound Junior and Recurve Cadet
VECKYTE Meda40DLTULITHUANIARecurve Cadet WomenQualification Round Compound Junior and Recurve Cadet
VELKOVA Mia47CSLOSLOVENIARecurve Cadet WomenQualification Round Compound Junior and Recurve Cadet
VENHUDOVA Aneta31CCZECZECH REPUBLICRecurve Cadet WomenQualification Round Compound Junior and Recurve Cadet
VERMA Vinayak20CINDINDIARecurve Cadet MenQualification Round Compound Junior and Recurve Cadet
VERWOERDT Max73DNEDNETHERLANDSCompound Junior MenQualification Round Compound Junior and Recurve Cadet
VETTER Jonathan22CGERGERMANYRecurve Junior MenQualification Round Compound Cadet and Recurve Junior
VIDYARTHI Chirag64BINDINDIACompound Cadet MenQualification Round Compound Cadet and Recurve Junior
VITOVEC David14DCZECZECH REPUBLICRecurve Junior MenQualification Round Compound Cadet and Recurve Junior
VUORINEN Verne6BFINFINLANDRecurve Cadet MenQualification Round Compound Junior and Recurve Cadet
WALSH Jake65CGBRGREAT BRITAINCompound Junior MenQualification Round Compound Junior and Recurve Cadet
WANG Baobin18DCHNPR CHINARecurve Cadet MenQualification Round Compound Junior and Recurve Cadet
WANG Wenxuan12BCHNPR CHINARecurve Junior MenQualification Round Compound Cadet and Recurve Junior
WANGJIRAPHAN Pimnara52ATHATHAILANDCompound Cadet WomenQualification Round Compound Cadet and Recurve Junior
WARNER Elizabeth33AGBRGREAT BRITAINRecurve Junior WomenQualification Round Compound Cadet and Recurve Junior
WATANABE Mao28AJPNJAPANRecurve Cadet WomenQualification Round Compound Junior and Recurve Cadet
WATSON Emerie53DCANCANADACompound Junior WomenQualification Round Compound Junior and Recurve Cadet
WEATHERSPOON Makenzie58DUSAUSACompound Cadet WomenQualification Round Compound Cadet and Recurve Junior
WHITMARSH Austin16AGBRGREAT BRITAINRecurve Cadet MenQualification Round Compound Junior and Recurve Cadet
WILLIAMS Jack20AUSAUSARecurve Junior MenQualification Round Compound Cadet and Recurve Junior
WILTHAGEN Jonah1BNEDNETHERLANDSRecurve Junior MenQualification Round Compound Cadet and Recurve Junior
WISE Alexander3AGBRGREAT BRITAINRecurve Junior MenQualification Round Compound Cadet and Recurve Junior
WOLBRING Pia33BGERGERMANYRecurve Cadet WomenQualification Round Compound Junior and Recurve Cadet
WONG Cheuk Hei73DHKGHONG KONG, CHINACompound Cadet MenQualification Round Compound Cadet and Recurve Junior
WONG Matthew66CGBRGREAT BRITAINCompound Junior MenQualification Round Compound Junior and Recurve Cadet
WONG Sung Tin16DHKGHONG KONG, CHINARecurve Junior MenQualification Round Compound Cadet and Recurve Junior
WOODGATE James17AGBRGREAT BRITAINRecurve Cadet MenQualification Round Compound Junior and Recurve Cadet
XU Zhiyun37CCHNPR CHINARecurve Junior WomenQualification Round Compound Cadet and Recurve Junior
YANG Ya-Jung30BTPECHINESE TAIPEIRecurve Cadet WomenQualification Round Compound Junior and Recurve Cadet
YAZDANI Amir19AIRIIR IRANRecurve Cadet MenQualification Round Compound Junior and Recurve Cadet
YEH Yu-Chen34CTPECHINESE TAIPEIRecurve Junior WomenQualification Round Compound Cadet and Recurve Junior
YEOM Hyejeong28DKORKOREARecurve Cadet WomenQualification Round Compound Junior and Recurve Cadet
YEUNG Tsz Chai61AHKGHONG KONG, CHINACompound Cadet WomenQualification Round Compound Cadet and Recurve Junior
YILDIRMIS Muhammed Abdullah3BTURTURKEYRecurve Cadet MenQualification Round Compound Junior and Recurve Cadet
YILDIZ Yakup74ATURTURKEYCompound Cadet MenQualification Round Compound Cadet and Recurve Junior
YILMAZ Emine Azra56BTURTURKEYCompound Cadet WomenQualification Round Compound Cadet and Recurve Junior
YU Shuyi55AHKGHONG KONG, CHINACompound Junior WomenQualification Round Compound Junior and Recurve Cadet
ZAMANI NEZHAD Parsa71CIRIIR IRANCompound Cadet MenQualification Round Compound Cadet and Recurve Junior
ZEUG Cole66AUSAUSACompound Cadet MenQualification Round Compound Cadet and Recurve Junior
ZHEXENBINOVA Adel52AKAZKAZAKHSTANCompound Junior WomenQualification Round Compound Junior and Recurve Cadet
ZHUK Polina41BUKRUKRAINERecurve Cadet WomenQualification Round Compound Junior and Recurve Cadet
ZIKA Alexander14BAUTAUSTRIARecurve Cadet MenQualification Round Compound Junior and Recurve Cadet
ZIKMUNDOVA Martina59CCZECZECH REPUBLICCompound Junior WomenQualification Round Compound Junior and Recurve Cadet
ZIKMUNDOVA Petra59CCZECZECH REPUBLICCompound Cadet WomenQualification Round Compound Cadet and Recurve Junior
ZULETA-VISSER Alex41CUSAUSARecurve Junior WomenQualification Round Compound Cadet and Recurve Junior
ZWICK ELY Matheus17ABRABRAZILRecurve Junior MenQualification Round Compound Cadet and Recurve Junior