Madrid 2019 World Archery Youth Championships Madrid 2019 World Archery Youth Championships
World Archery (WA)
Madrid (ESP), from 19-08-2019 to 25-08-2019
Madrid 2019 World Archery Youth Championships
Entries by Event
 
RJMRecurve Junior Men
Target
Rank
Name
Ses.
AUSAUSTRALIA
GAZE JamesQualification Round Compound Cadet and Recurve Junior
HURNALL JasonQualification Round Compound Cadet and Recurve Junior
AUTAUSTRIA
DAXBÖCK DieterQualification Round Compound Cadet and Recurve Junior
SCHOENFELLNER NoahQualification Round Compound Cadet and Recurve Junior
SCHWEIGHOFER JulianQualification Round Compound Cadet and Recurve Junior
BANBANGLADESH
ISLAM Md TamimulQualification Round Compound Cadet and Recurve Junior
MD SAKIB MollaQualification Round Compound Cadet and Recurve Junior
RUBEL Mohammad Hakim AhmedQualification Round Compound Cadet and Recurve Junior
BELBELGIUM
CARBONETTI TheoQualification Round Compound Cadet and Recurve Junior
DE SMEDT JarnoQualification Round Compound Cadet and Recurve Junior
VANHAEREN MaartenQualification Round Compound Cadet and Recurve Junior
BLRBELARUS
BARLIUHOU StanislauQualification Round Compound Cadet and Recurve Junior
DUBROUSKI MikitaQualification Round Compound Cadet and Recurve Junior
TSIARETA AntonQualification Round Compound Cadet and Recurve Junior
BRABRAZIL
COSTA MarceloQualification Round Compound Cadet and Recurve Junior
DE OLIVEIRA PORTO Marcus ViniciusQualification Round Compound Cadet and Recurve Junior
ZWICK ELY MatheusQualification Round Compound Cadet and Recurve Junior
CANCANADA
COX AaronQualification Round Compound Cadet and Recurve Junior
GERVAIS RemiQualification Round Compound Cadet and Recurve Junior
CHICHILE
SOTO RicardoQualification Round Compound Cadet and Recurve Junior
CHNPR CHINA
LIN LiangwenQualification Round Compound Cadet and Recurve Junior
LIU GeminghaoQualification Round Compound Cadet and Recurve Junior
WANG WenxuanQualification Round Compound Cadet and Recurve Junior
COLCOLOMBIA
ARCILA SantiagoQualification Round Compound Cadet and Recurve Junior
CROCROATIA
REMAR AlenQualification Round Compound Cadet and Recurve Junior
CZECZECH REPUBLIC
JECH MatejQualification Round Compound Cadet and Recurve Junior
KRESALA JosefQualification Round Compound Cadet and Recurve Junior
VITOVEC DavidQualification Round Compound Cadet and Recurve Junior
DENDENMARK
BRYNNING RasmusQualification Round Compound Cadet and Recurve Junior
RASMUSSEN Mikkel BerrigQualification Round Compound Cadet and Recurve Junior
STAUDT OliverQualification Round Compound Cadet and Recurve Junior
ESPSPAIN
IGLESIAS CarlosQualification Round Compound Cadet and Recurve Junior
SANCHEZ ANTOKU KenQualification Round Compound Cadet and Recurve Junior
SOLERA Jose ManuelQualification Round Compound Cadet and Recurve Junior
ESTESTONIA
KIVILO KarlQualification Round Compound Cadet and Recurve Junior
OUN HendrikQualification Round Compound Cadet and Recurve Junior
FRAFRANCE
JACQUEY ClementQualification Round Compound Cadet and Recurve Junior
JAMOT MaxenceQualification Round Compound Cadet and Recurve Junior
THIRION LouQualification Round Compound Cadet and Recurve Junior
GBRGREAT BRITAIN
PINDER RyanQualification Round Compound Cadet and Recurve Junior
REID JacobQualification Round Compound Cadet and Recurve Junior
WISE AlexanderQualification Round Compound Cadet and Recurve Junior
GERGERMANY
SCHWERTMANN NilsQualification Round Compound Cadet and Recurve Junior
VETTER JonathanQualification Round Compound Cadet and Recurve Junior
HKGHONG KONG, CHINA
CHENG Wai ChiuQualification Round Compound Cadet and Recurve Junior
LEUNG Cheuk YinQualification Round Compound Cadet and Recurve Junior
WONG Sung TinQualification Round Compound Cadet and Recurve Junior
HUNHUNGARY
BALOGH Matyas LaszloQualification Round Compound Cadet and Recurve Junior
INDINDIA
CHOUDHARY JagdishQualification Round Compound Cadet and Recurve Junior
GUPTA SachinQualification Round Compound Cadet and Recurve Junior
HO GoraQualification Round Compound Cadet and Recurve Junior
IRIIR IRAN
SHABANI RezaQualification Round Compound Cadet and Recurve Junior
IRLIRELAND
O'KEEFFE MaxwellQualification Round Compound Cadet and Recurve Junior
ISVVIRGIN ISLANDS, US
D'AMOUR NicholasQualification Round Compound Cadet and Recurve Junior
ITAITALY
LOVO NiccolòQualification Round Compound Cadet and Recurve Junior
PAOLI AlessandroQualification Round Compound Cadet and Recurve Junior
SANTI MatteoQualification Round Compound Cadet and Recurve Junior
JPNJAPAN
ISHII YutaQualification Round Compound Cadet and Recurve Junior
KUWAE YoshitoQualification Round Compound Cadet and Recurve Junior
TOMATSU DaisukeQualification Round Compound Cadet and Recurve Junior
KAZKAZAKHSTAN
GORSHKOV AndreyQualification Round Compound Cadet and Recurve Junior
KOSTIN ArtemQualification Round Compound Cadet and Recurve Junior
KUZMIN AndreyQualification Round Compound Cadet and Recurve Junior
KORKOREA
KIM HyeonjongQualification Round Compound Cadet and Recurve Junior
KIM Pil-JoongQualification Round Compound Cadet and Recurve Junior
LEE JinyongQualification Round Compound Cadet and Recurve Junior
LATLATVIA
BLAZE DavisQualification Round Compound Cadet and Recurve Junior
LUXLUXEMBOURG
KLEIN JoeQualification Round Compound Cadet and Recurve Junior
MDAMOLDOVA
BUDECI CezarQualification Round Compound Cadet and Recurve Junior
MEXMEXICO
ALVARADO SANTIN Angel DavidQualification Round Compound Cadet and Recurve Junior
FLORES ALANIS Jesus del AngelQualification Round Compound Cadet and Recurve Junior
ROJAS CarlosQualification Round Compound Cadet and Recurve Junior
MGLMONGOLIA
DULAMKHAND UsukhbayarQualification Round Compound Cadet and Recurve Junior
TELEUBYERD AbylaiQualification Round Compound Cadet and Recurve Junior
ULAMBAYAR ChuluunbaatarQualification Round Compound Cadet and Recurve Junior
NEDNETHERLANDS
BROEKSMA GijsQualification Round Compound Cadet and Recurve Junior
VAES DamianQualification Round Compound Cadet and Recurve Junior
WILTHAGEN JonahQualification Round Compound Cadet and Recurve Junior
NORNORWAY
HASTHI Sander ThorbjornsenQualification Round Compound Cadet and Recurve Junior
ROTH SanderQualification Round Compound Cadet and Recurve Junior
PHIPHILIPPINES
MAANDIG NiñoQualification Round Compound Cadet and Recurve Junior
TANCO Ryan JacobQualification Round Compound Cadet and Recurve Junior
TANCO Sean JonathanQualification Round Compound Cadet and Recurve Junior
POLPOLAND
KASPROWSKI OskarQualification Round Compound Cadet and Recurve Junior
LAZOWSKI FilipQualification Round Compound Cadet and Recurve Junior
NEŚCIOR AndrzejQualification Round Compound Cadet and Recurve Junior
PORPORTUGAL
CARNEIRO NunoQualification Round Compound Cadet and Recurve Junior
PURPUERTO RICO
MUÑOZ AdrianQualification Round Compound Cadet and Recurve Junior
RUSRUSSIA
BUDAEV SodnomQualification Round Compound Cadet and Recurve Junior
CHEREMISKIN StanislavQualification Round Compound Cadet and Recurve Junior
DAMSHAEV DambiQualification Round Compound Cadet and Recurve Junior
SLOSLOVENIA
BIZJAK NikQualification Round Compound Cadet and Recurve Junior
PODKRAJŠEK SergejQualification Round Compound Cadet and Recurve Junior
RAVNIKAR ZigaQualification Round Compound Cadet and Recurve Junior
SRISRI LANKA
DALPATADU RavienQualification Round Compound Cadet and Recurve Junior
SUISWITZERLAND
CHOFFAT ValentinQualification Round Compound Cadet and Recurve Junior
COOKE InnesQualification Round Compound Cadet and Recurve Junior
SVKSLOVAKIA
CADER TomasQualification Round Compound Cadet and Recurve Junior
HANULIAK Jan JakubQualification Round Compound Cadet and Recurve Junior
THATHAILAND
KHUEANMUEANG SingkhornQualification Round Compound Cadet and Recurve Junior
TPECHINESE TAIPEI
CHEN Zhao-ShengQualification Round Compound Cadet and Recurve Junior
DENG Yu-ChengQualification Round Compound Cadet and Recurve Junior
TANG Chih-ChunQualification Round Compound Cadet and Recurve Junior
TURTURKEY
AK SametQualification Round Compound Cadet and Recurve Junior
DAL Erdal MericQualification Round Compound Cadet and Recurve Junior
GAZOZ MeteQualification Round Compound Cadet and Recurve Junior
UKRUKRAINE
KOZHOKAR IvanQualification Round Compound Cadet and Recurve Junior
OVCHYNNIKOV ArtemQualification Round Compound Cadet and Recurve Junior
PANTSYRU OleksandrQualification Round Compound Cadet and Recurve Junior
USAUSA
MCWHERTER SethQualification Round Compound Cadet and Recurve Junior
NOFEL MatthewQualification Round Compound Cadet and Recurve Junior
WILLIAMS JackQualification Round Compound Cadet and Recurve Junior
RJWRecurve Junior Women
Target
Rank
Name
Ses.
AUTAUSTRIA
STRAKA ElisabethQualification Round Compound Cadet and Recurve Junior
BANBANGLADESH
MONERA Mahanaz AkterQualification Round Compound Cadet and Recurve Junior
BELBELGIUM
DESTROOPER CharlotteQualification Round Compound Cadet and Recurve Junior
BLRBELARUS
KAZLOUSKAYA KarynaQualification Round Compound Cadet and Recurve Junior
KURATNIK AliaksandraQualification Round Compound Cadet and Recurve Junior
SHVETS NadzeyaQualification Round Compound Cadet and Recurve Junior
BOLBOLIVIA
PAREDES CACHI Mayte CamilaQualification Round Compound Cadet and Recurve Junior
BRABRAZIL
MACHADO AnaQualification Round Compound Cadet and Recurve Junior
CHICHILE
THENEE SERRANO FranciscaQualification Round Compound Cadet and Recurve Junior
CHNPR CHINA
LI KexinQualification Round Compound Cadet and Recurve Junior
LI XinxinQualification Round Compound Cadet and Recurve Junior
XU ZhiyunQualification Round Compound Cadet and Recurve Junior
COLCOLOMBIA
ACOSTA GIRALDO ValentinaQualification Round Compound Cadet and Recurve Junior
CZECZECH REPUBLIC
GRAPOVA KlaraQualification Round Compound Cadet and Recurve Junior
DENDENMARK
JAKOBSEN NannaQualification Round Compound Cadet and Recurve Junior
ESPSPAIN
CANALES EliaQualification Round Compound Cadet and Recurve Junior
GALISTEO MonicaQualification Round Compound Cadet and Recurve Junior
PITARCH MariaQualification Round Compound Cadet and Recurve Junior
ESTESTONIA
LILIENTHAL TriinuQualification Round Compound Cadet and Recurve Junior
POLLUMAE AlexandraQualification Round Compound Cadet and Recurve Junior
FRAFRANCE
BARBELIN LisaQualification Round Compound Cadet and Recurve Junior
KACZMARECK ElodieQualification Round Compound Cadet and Recurve Junior
GBRGREAT BRITAIN
PAUL RubyQualification Round Compound Cadet and Recurve Junior
PIPER EleanorQualification Round Compound Cadet and Recurve Junior
WARNER ElizabethQualification Round Compound Cadet and Recurve Junior
GERGERMANY
SCHWARZ CharlineQualification Round Compound Cadet and Recurve Junior
TARTLER ElisaQualification Round Compound Cadet and Recurve Junior
INDINDIA
HIMANI Qualification Round Compound Cadet and Recurve Junior
SHITOLE Sakshi RajendraQualification Round Compound Cadet and Recurve Junior
TOTE Saksi VinodQualification Round Compound Cadet and Recurve Junior
IRIIR IRAN
ALIPOOR NiloofarQualification Round Compound Cadet and Recurve Junior
ITAITALY
ANDREOLI TatianaQualification Round Compound Cadet and Recurve Junior
COEREZZA Elisa EsterQualification Round Compound Cadet and Recurve Junior
HERVAT KarenQualification Round Compound Cadet and Recurve Junior
JPNJAPAN
MATSUSHITA ChiharuQualification Round Compound Cadet and Recurve Junior
OHASHI TomokaQualification Round Compound Cadet and Recurve Junior
SUEKI KanaeQualification Round Compound Cadet and Recurve Junior
KAZKAZAKHSTAN
KILIBAYEVA AlmaQualification Round Compound Cadet and Recurve Junior
KORKOREA
CHA SonghuiQualification Round Compound Cadet and Recurve Junior
JANG MinheeQualification Round Compound Cadet and Recurve Junior
LEE GahyunQualification Round Compound Cadet and Recurve Junior
LTULITHUANIA
ABRAMAITYTE KristinaQualification Round Compound Cadet and Recurve Junior
PRANEVICIUTE MigleQualification Round Compound Cadet and Recurve Junior
RAMANAUSKAITE PaulinaQualification Round Compound Cadet and Recurve Junior
MDAMOLDOVA
GATCO MilenaQualification Round Compound Cadet and Recurve Junior
MEXMEXICO
DIAZ G. Viviana P.Qualification Round Compound Cadet and Recurve Junior
VAZQUEZ AnaQualification Round Compound Cadet and Recurve Junior
VAZQUEZ Ana PaulaQualification Round Compound Cadet and Recurve Junior
MGLMONGOLIA
GANCHULUUN EnkhjinQualification Round Compound Cadet and Recurve Junior
PHIPHILIPPINES
AMISTOSO Phoebe NicoleQualification Round Compound Cadet and Recurve Junior
BAJADO Ma. Ferimi GleamQualification Round Compound Cadet and Recurve Junior
TAGLE Nicole MarieQualification Round Compound Cadet and Recurve Junior
POLPOLAND
JURASZ KarolinaQualification Round Compound Cadet and Recurve Junior
KOCAJ MarlenaQualification Round Compound Cadet and Recurve Junior
NAPLOSZEK KamilaQualification Round Compound Cadet and Recurve Junior
RUSRUSSIA
BIRIUKOVA EkaterinaQualification Round Compound Cadet and Recurve Junior
KHARITONOVA ViktoriaQualification Round Compound Cadet and Recurve Junior
MAKHMUDOVA NurinissoQualification Round Compound Cadet and Recurve Junior
SLOSLOVENIA
FERS SpelaQualification Round Compound Cadet and Recurve Junior
SUISWITZERLAND
PICHONNAZ MaxineQualification Round Compound Cadet and Recurve Junior
SVKSLOVAKIA
BARANKOVA DenisaQualification Round Compound Cadet and Recurve Junior
THATHAILAND
JANTIMA NatthakanQualification Round Compound Cadet and Recurve Junior
TPECHINESE TAIPEI
SU Szu-PingQualification Round Compound Cadet and Recurve Junior
SUI Yun-ChingQualification Round Compound Cadet and Recurve Junior
YEH Yu-ChenQualification Round Compound Cadet and Recurve Junior
TURTURKEY
COSKUN GulnazQualification Round Compound Cadet and Recurve Junior
DERIN SevcanQualification Round Compound Cadet and Recurve Junior
UKRUKRAINE
CHYBISOVA YevheniiaQualification Round Compound Cadet and Recurve Junior
NAUMOVA ZhannaQualification Round Compound Cadet and Recurve Junior
SIKALO YelyzavetaQualification Round Compound Cadet and Recurve Junior
USAUSA
CLAPS ElianaQualification Round Compound Cadet and Recurve Junior
JUNG AmyQualification Round Compound Cadet and Recurve Junior
ZULETA-VISSER AlexQualification Round Compound Cadet and Recurve Junior
RCMRecurve Cadet Men
Target
Rank
Name
Ses.
AUTAUSTRIA
HASSLACHER MaximilianQualification Round Compound Junior and Recurve Cadet
KURZ LukasQualification Round Compound Junior and Recurve Cadet
ZIKA AlexanderQualification Round Compound Junior and Recurve Cadet
BANBANGLADESH
CHAKMA ProdiptaQualification Round Compound Junior and Recurve Cadet
BELBELGIUM
MARKEY PieterQualification Round Compound Junior and Recurve Cadet
ROOS SennaQualification Round Compound Junior and Recurve Cadet
VAN STEEN ElianQualification Round Compound Junior and Recurve Cadet
BOLBOLIVIA
LIZARAZU ORTIZ Jose MariaQualification Round Compound Junior and Recurve Cadet
TAPIA VALDEZ Nicolas GonzaloQualification Round Compound Junior and Recurve Cadet
BRABRAZIL
PORTO ROSA TiagoQualification Round Compound Junior and Recurve Cadet
BULBULGARIA
BANCHEV IvanQualification Round Compound Junior and Recurve Cadet
CANCANADA
CHOUINARD JulesQualification Round Compound Junior and Recurve Cadet
LEE BenjamenQualification Round Compound Junior and Recurve Cadet
CHICHILE
PEÑA LEIVA TomasQualification Round Compound Junior and Recurve Cadet
CHNPR CHINA
LI ZhichaoQualification Round Compound Junior and Recurve Cadet
SUN DapengQualification Round Compound Junior and Recurve Cadet
WANG BaobinQualification Round Compound Junior and Recurve Cadet
COLCOLOMBIA
CARO LOMBANA SantiagoQualification Round Compound Junior and Recurve Cadet
HERNANDEZ VERA DanielQualification Round Compound Junior and Recurve Cadet
ESPSPAIN
MIRA BELMONTE RubenQualification Round Compound Junior and Recurve Cadet
RUBEN de la CuerdaQualification Round Compound Junior and Recurve Cadet
SANCHEZ YunQualification Round Compound Junior and Recurve Cadet
ESTESTONIA
REIGO Uku AndreasQualification Round Compound Junior and Recurve Cadet
FINFINLAND
RUUSKANEN NiiloQualification Round Compound Junior and Recurve Cadet
VÄHÄLUMMUKKA EetuQualification Round Compound Junior and Recurve Cadet
VUORINEN VerneQualification Round Compound Junior and Recurve Cadet
FRAFRANCE
BERNARDI NicolasQualification Round Compound Junior and Recurve Cadet
GBRGREAT BRITAIN
SUSCA ThomasQualification Round Compound Junior and Recurve Cadet
WHITMARSH AustinQualification Round Compound Junior and Recurve Cadet
WOODGATE JamesQualification Round Compound Junior and Recurve Cadet
GERGERMANY
LINKE ErikQualification Round Compound Junior and Recurve Cadet
MERKEL DomenicQualification Round Compound Junior and Recurve Cadet
SCHILP FlavioQualification Round Compound Junior and Recurve Cadet
HKGHONG KONG, CHINA
CHEUNG Sum Hin MosesQualification Round Compound Junior and Recurve Cadet
LAW Kwun Pok LucienQualification Round Compound Junior and Recurve Cadet
TONG CalebQualification Round Compound Junior and Recurve Cadet
INDINDIA
CHANGMAI BishalQualification Round Compound Junior and Recurve Cadet
SALUNKHE Parth SushantQualification Round Compound Junior and Recurve Cadet
VERMA VinayakQualification Round Compound Junior and Recurve Cadet
IRIIR IRAN
RAJABI MohammadmatinQualification Round Compound Junior and Recurve Cadet
SHIRGHOLAMI Amir AliQualification Round Compound Junior and Recurve Cadet
YAZDANI AmirQualification Round Compound Junior and Recurve Cadet
ISRISRAEL
KLEINER ShaharQualification Round Compound Junior and Recurve Cadet
ITAITALY
BALSAMO MatteoQualification Round Compound Junior and Recurve Cadet
FABRIZZI FedericoQualification Round Compound Junior and Recurve Cadet
GREGORI FrancescoQualification Round Compound Junior and Recurve Cadet
JPNJAPAN
AOSHIMA TetsuyaQualification Round Compound Junior and Recurve Cadet
ITO KaiseiQualification Round Compound Junior and Recurve Cadet
IWASA HisatoshiQualification Round Compound Junior and Recurve Cadet
KAZKAZAKHSTAN
BOZTAYEV DaniyarQualification Round Compound Junior and Recurve Cadet
KORKOREA
CHO JeonguQualification Round Compound Junior and Recurve Cadet
KIM Je DeokQualification Round Compound Junior and Recurve Cadet
KIM MyeonggyuQualification Round Compound Junior and Recurve Cadet
LATLATVIA
SERGEJEVS RomansQualification Round Compound Junior and Recurve Cadet
LTULITHUANIA
ANTANAITIS JustasQualification Round Compound Junior and Recurve Cadet
JANCIUKAS DominykasQualification Round Compound Junior and Recurve Cadet
PETRONIS SkirmantasQualification Round Compound Junior and Recurve Cadet
MDAMOLDOVA
MIRON RomanQualification Round Compound Junior and Recurve Cadet
MEXMEXICO
CABALLERO DiegoQualification Round Compound Junior and Recurve Cadet
URBINA ZAPATA Caleb JavierQualification Round Compound Junior and Recurve Cadet
VACA CarlosQualification Round Compound Junior and Recurve Cadet
MGLMONGOLIA
BATBUYAN TserenpurevQualification Round Compound Junior and Recurve Cadet
TSOGTBAYAR TsenguunQualification Round Compound Junior and Recurve Cadet
TUMUR-OCHIR SukhbatQualification Round Compound Junior and Recurve Cadet
NAMNAMIBIA
BRANDT ChristiaanQualification Round Compound Junior and Recurve Cadet
NEDNETHERLANDS
GROOT WASSINK ChrisQualification Round Compound Junior and Recurve Cadet
SMEETS YaëlQualification Round Compound Junior and Recurve Cadet
VAN LAARHOVEN KayQualification Round Compound Junior and Recurve Cadet
NORNORWAY
HAAKONSEN Hans KristianQualification Round Compound Junior and Recurve Cadet
NZLNEW ZEALAND
GRIFFITHS RyleyQualification Round Compound Junior and Recurve Cadet
MATHESON FinnQualification Round Compound Junior and Recurve Cadet
PHIPHILIPPINES
DE SOSA John RossQualification Round Compound Junior and Recurve Cadet
FELICIANO Jason EmmanuelQualification Round Compound Junior and Recurve Cadet
HASTIE Carson FrancisQualification Round Compound Junior and Recurve Cadet
POLPOLAND
CHOJECKI MiłoszQualification Round Compound Junior and Recurve Cadet
RYTLEWSKI MichalQualification Round Compound Junior and Recurve Cadet
SPUTO JerzyQualification Round Compound Junior and Recurve Cadet
PORPORTUGAL
MATOS TiagoQualification Round Compound Junior and Recurve Cadet
ROUROMANIA
BUZILA-BALAS TudorQualification Round Compound Junior and Recurve Cadet
TANASESCU FlaviusQualification Round Compound Junior and Recurve Cadet
TIMPU MarioQualification Round Compound Junior and Recurve Cadet
RSASOUTH AFRICA
ROUX WianQualification Round Compound Junior and Recurve Cadet
RUSRUSSIA
MAKHMUDOV MukhibulloQualification Round Compound Junior and Recurve Cadet
OSOROV BuiantoQualification Round Compound Junior and Recurve Cadet
VALIKOV MikhailQualification Round Compound Junior and Recurve Cadet
SLOSLOVENIA
JAGER MaticQualification Round Compound Junior and Recurve Cadet
SMRSAN MARINO
TURA LeonardoQualification Round Compound Junior and Recurve Cadet
SUISWITZERLAND
CHABIN KeziahQualification Round Compound Junior and Recurve Cadet
GONZALEZ SimonQualification Round Compound Junior and Recurve Cadet
SVKSLOVAKIA
MACHAN MarosQualification Round Compound Junior and Recurve Cadet
MAJERIK AndrejQualification Round Compound Junior and Recurve Cadet
SWESWEDEN
MOSÉN JacobQualification Round Compound Junior and Recurve Cadet
THATHAILAND
CHAISILP PhonthakornQualification Round Compound Junior and Recurve Cadet
HAHN MaximilianQualification Round Compound Junior and Recurve Cadet
NOPPHARAT TheerachaiQualification Round Compound Junior and Recurve Cadet
TPECHINESE TAIPEI
LIU Tai-YenQualification Round Compound Junior and Recurve Cadet
SU Yu-YangQualification Round Compound Junior and Recurve Cadet
TAI Yu-HsuanQualification Round Compound Junior and Recurve Cadet
TURTURKEY
AYDIN AliQualification Round Compound Junior and Recurve Cadet
MARAS Efe GürkanQualification Round Compound Junior and Recurve Cadet
YILDIRMIS Muhammed AbdullahQualification Round Compound Junior and Recurve Cadet
UKRUKRAINE
KOSTYK StefanQualification Round Compound Junior and Recurve Cadet
SMIRNOV OleksiiQualification Round Compound Junior and Recurve Cadet
USTINOV ArtemQualification Round Compound Junior and Recurve Cadet
USAUSA
COWLES TrentonQualification Round Compound Junior and Recurve Cadet
OH JoonsuhQualification Round Compound Junior and Recurve Cadet
SCARBORO JosefQualification Round Compound Junior and Recurve Cadet
RCWRecurve Cadet Women
Target
Rank
Name
Ses.
AUSAUSTRALIA
PAEGLIS LauraQualification Round Compound Junior and Recurve Cadet
BANBANGLADESH
KHATUN Mst EtyQualification Round Compound Junior and Recurve Cadet
SIDDIQUE DiyaQualification Round Compound Junior and Recurve Cadet
BELBELGIUM
HELLEMANS JulieQualification Round Compound Junior and Recurve Cadet
BOLBOLIVIA
GONZALES MOLLINEDO Giselle MonserratQualification Round Compound Junior and Recurve Cadet
BRABRAZIL
SLIATCHICAS CAETANO Ana LuizaQualification Round Compound Junior and Recurve Cadet
CHICHILE
BASSI IsabellaQualification Round Compound Junior and Recurve Cadet
CHNPR CHINA
CHEN ShijunQualification Round Compound Junior and Recurve Cadet
LI JiayiQualification Round Compound Junior and Recurve Cadet
MA KailiQualification Round Compound Junior and Recurve Cadet
COLCOLOMBIA
GUERRERO ASENCIO Maria JoseQualification Round Compound Junior and Recurve Cadet
CROCROATIA
KOVACIC TihanaQualification Round Compound Junior and Recurve Cadet
CZECZECH REPUBLIC
LETTLOVA NikolaQualification Round Compound Junior and Recurve Cadet
NOVOTNA EliskaQualification Round Compound Junior and Recurve Cadet
VENHUDOVA AnetaQualification Round Compound Junior and Recurve Cadet
DENDENMARK
AGERHOLM LenaQualification Round Compound Junior and Recurve Cadet
LADEFOGED ClaraQualification Round Compound Junior and Recurve Cadet
ESPSPAIN
DE VELASCO InesQualification Round Compound Junior and Recurve Cadet
LAORDEN FITER MariaQualification Round Compound Junior and Recurve Cadet
LEYRE Fernández InfanteQualification Round Compound Junior and Recurve Cadet
FRAFRANCE
MASSERET JuliaQualification Round Compound Junior and Recurve Cadet
RAMEL AzilizQualification Round Compound Junior and Recurve Cadet
TREVES AureliaQualification Round Compound Junior and Recurve Cadet
GBRGREAT BRITAIN
HEALEY PennyQualification Round Compound Junior and Recurve Cadet
PIPER LouisaQualification Round Compound Junior and Recurve Cadet
ROGERS TheaQualification Round Compound Junior and Recurve Cadet
GERGERMANY
REINCKE SarahQualification Round Compound Junior and Recurve Cadet
REISENWEBER CleaQualification Round Compound Junior and Recurve Cadet
WOLBRING PiaQualification Round Compound Junior and Recurve Cadet
HKGHONG KONG, CHINA
CHEUNG Tsz Lok RachelQualification Round Compound Junior and Recurve Cadet
HO Hei Ming JadeQualification Round Compound Junior and Recurve Cadet
INDINDIA
BARI KomalikaQualification Round Compound Junior and Recurve Cadet
HEMBROM LaxmiQualification Round Compound Junior and Recurve Cadet
PUNIA TishaQualification Round Compound Junior and Recurve Cadet
IRIIR IRAN
RAJABI NegarQualification Round Compound Junior and Recurve Cadet
ITAITALY
LANDI GinevraQualification Round Compound Junior and Recurve Cadet
PRANDINI BeatriceQualification Round Compound Junior and Recurve Cadet
ROLANDO AikoQualification Round Compound Junior and Recurve Cadet
JPNJAPAN
NISHIJIMA ShioriQualification Round Compound Junior and Recurve Cadet
SONODA WakaQualification Round Compound Junior and Recurve Cadet
WATANABE MaoQualification Round Compound Junior and Recurve Cadet
KAZKAZAKHSTAN
SHAPOVALOVA AnastassiyaQualification Round Compound Junior and Recurve Cadet
KORKOREA
JANG MiQualification Round Compound Junior and Recurve Cadet
JEON DohyeQualification Round Compound Junior and Recurve Cadet
YEOM HyejeongQualification Round Compound Junior and Recurve Cadet
LATLATVIA
SIKSNA EvijaQualification Round Compound Junior and Recurve Cadet
LTULITHUANIA
LAPASINSKAITE LiepaQualification Round Compound Junior and Recurve Cadet
RAMANAUSKAITE IvetaQualification Round Compound Junior and Recurve Cadet
VECKYTE MedaQualification Round Compound Junior and Recurve Cadet
MEXMEXICO
GUTIERREZ ALCARAZ Diana SofiaQualification Round Compound Junior and Recurve Cadet
SAUCEDO CENTENO PaolaQualification Round Compound Junior and Recurve Cadet
VAZQUEZ ValentinaQualification Round Compound Junior and Recurve Cadet
MGLMONGOLIA
GANBAATAR OyungerelQualification Round Compound Junior and Recurve Cadet
MASHBAYAR GegeenQualification Round Compound Junior and Recurve Cadet
OCHIRKHUYAG AnujinQualification Round Compound Junior and Recurve Cadet
NZLNEW ZEALAND
SLOAN OliviaQualification Round Compound Junior and Recurve Cadet
PHIPHILIPPINES
BIDAURE Gabrielle MonicaQualification Round Compound Junior and Recurve Cadet
LOFRANCO Prisa HerrenQualification Round Compound Junior and Recurve Cadet
MANALAC Nicole MarieQualification Round Compound Junior and Recurve Cadet
POLPOLAND
FERENS AnnaQualification Round Compound Junior and Recurve Cadet
KOZIOL KatarzynaQualification Round Compound Junior and Recurve Cadet
PLAZA KlaudiaQualification Round Compound Junior and Recurve Cadet
ROUROMANIA
AMAISTROAIE MadalinaQualification Round Compound Junior and Recurve Cadet
FECIORU Ilinca AndreeaQualification Round Compound Junior and Recurve Cadet
MIKLOS BeatriceQualification Round Compound Junior and Recurve Cadet
RUSRUSSIA
BUDAZHAPOVA TuianaQualification Round Compound Junior and Recurve Cadet
KASHINA NadezhdaQualification Round Compound Junior and Recurve Cadet
KRIKUNOVA PolinaQualification Round Compound Junior and Recurve Cadet
SLOSLOVENIA
VELKOVA MiaQualification Round Compound Junior and Recurve Cadet
SVKSLOVAKIA
BENDÍKOVÁ ElenaQualification Round Compound Junior and Recurve Cadet
POKORADI ViktoriaQualification Round Compound Junior and Recurve Cadet
THATHAILAND
ARTSALEE SatapornQualification Round Compound Junior and Recurve Cadet
INKHAM NattapatQualification Round Compound Junior and Recurve Cadet
LIPSCOMB Alena JenwikaiQualification Round Compound Junior and Recurve Cadet
TPECHINESE TAIPEI
CHIU Yi-ChingQualification Round Compound Junior and Recurve Cadet
SHIH Meng-ChunQualification Round Compound Junior and Recurve Cadet
YANG Ya-JungQualification Round Compound Junior and Recurve Cadet
UKRUKRAINE
ILLIASH VarvaraQualification Round Compound Junior and Recurve Cadet
RUSNAK OleksandraQualification Round Compound Junior and Recurve Cadet
ZHUK PolinaQualification Round Compound Junior and Recurve Cadet
USAUSA
GNORIEGA CatalinaQualification Round Compound Junior and Recurve Cadet
KAUFHOLD CaseyQualification Round Compound Junior and Recurve Cadet
MUCINO-FERNANDEZ JenniferQualification Round Compound Junior and Recurve Cadet
CJMCompound Junior Men
Target
Rank
Name
Ses.
AUSAUSTRALIA
HOWDEN HarriQualification Round Compound Junior and Recurve Cadet
LEONARD RemyQualification Round Compound Junior and Recurve Cadet
ROWLEY NathanQualification Round Compound Junior and Recurve Cadet
AUTAUSTRIA
HEINCZ StefanQualification Round Compound Junior and Recurve Cadet
STEINWENDER MichaelQualification Round Compound Junior and Recurve Cadet
BANBANGLADESH
RAHMAN AishwarzoQualification Round Compound Junior and Recurve Cadet
BELBELGIUM
OSNOWSKI SébastienQualification Round Compound Junior and Recurve Cadet
BRABRAZIL
ABREU LuccasQualification Round Compound Junior and Recurve Cadet
CANCANADA
BERES ColeQualification Round Compound Junior and Recurve Cadet
TAYLOR AustinQualification Round Compound Junior and Recurve Cadet
TURCOTTE MatthewQualification Round Compound Junior and Recurve Cadet
COLCOLOMBIA
GOMEZ ZULUAGA FelipeQualification Round Compound Junior and Recurve Cadet
SINGH MEJIA Jagdeep TejiQualification Round Compound Junior and Recurve Cadet
TORO VASQUEZ ManuelQualification Round Compound Junior and Recurve Cadet
DENDENMARK
ASTRUP-JENSEN ValdemarQualification Round Compound Junior and Recurve Cadet
CHRISTIANSEN OliverQualification Round Compound Junior and Recurve Cadet
OLSEN SimonQualification Round Compound Junior and Recurve Cadet
ESPSPAIN
GARCIA CEPA EndikaQualification Round Compound Junior and Recurve Cadet
MARIO Sánchez MedranoQualification Round Compound Junior and Recurve Cadet
NORCZYK PabloQualification Round Compound Junior and Recurve Cadet
ESTESTONIA
JAATMA RobinQualification Round Compound Junior and Recurve Cadet
GBRGREAT BRITAIN
THOMAS-PRAUSE KaiQualification Round Compound Junior and Recurve Cadet
WALSH JakeQualification Round Compound Junior and Recurve Cadet
WONG MatthewQualification Round Compound Junior and Recurve Cadet
GERGERMANY
KIEHL DomenicQualification Round Compound Junior and Recurve Cadet
KRIPPENDORF TimQualification Round Compound Junior and Recurve Cadet
KUNSCH PaoloQualification Round Compound Junior and Recurve Cadet
HKGHONG KONG, CHINA
MING Pok HimQualification Round Compound Junior and Recurve Cadet
PINILI Martin Antoine MarinoQualification Round Compound Junior and Recurve Cadet
TSUI Chun KitQualification Round Compound Junior and Recurve Cadet
HUNHUNGARY
VARGA DávidQualification Round Compound Junior and Recurve Cadet
INDINDIA
BISLA Sangampreet SinghQualification Round Compound Junior and Recurve Cadet
PHADTARE Tushar SanjayQualification Round Compound Junior and Recurve Cadet
SUKHBEER SINGH .Qualification Round Compound Junior and Recurve Cadet
IRIIR IRAN
HEIDARZADEHDEHKORDI DanialQualification Round Compound Junior and Recurve Cadet
ITAITALY
BOGGIATTO AlexQualification Round Compound Junior and Recurve Cadet
PINNA LucaQualification Round Compound Junior and Recurve Cadet
RANDAZZO FabioQualification Round Compound Junior and Recurve Cadet
MEXMEXICO
OLVERA MENDEZ RodrigoQualification Round Compound Junior and Recurve Cadet
PEREZ CHAVEZ PabloQualification Round Compound Junior and Recurve Cadet
TREVINO RomeoQualification Round Compound Junior and Recurve Cadet
NAMNAMIBIA
ENGELBRECHT DuanQualification Round Compound Junior and Recurve Cadet
NEDNETHERLANDS
SNELDER RikQualification Round Compound Junior and Recurve Cadet
VERWOERDT MaxQualification Round Compound Junior and Recurve Cadet
NORNORWAY
FAUGSTAD AndersQualification Round Compound Junior and Recurve Cadet
ISNES TrymQualification Round Compound Junior and Recurve Cadet
PURPUERTO RICO
ALVARADO BryanQualification Round Compound Junior and Recurve Cadet
LACOT SebastianQualification Round Compound Junior and Recurve Cadet
RSASOUTH AFRICA
AUCAMP Hercules AlbertusQualification Round Compound Junior and Recurve Cadet
DE KLERK Christian BeyersQualification Round Compound Junior and Recurve Cadet
RUSRUSSIA
EFIMOV RomanQualification Round Compound Junior and Recurve Cadet
KRYLOV PavelQualification Round Compound Junior and Recurve Cadet
SHENKHOROV SergeiQualification Round Compound Junior and Recurve Cadet
SUISWITZERLAND
VALLARO AndreaQualification Round Compound Junior and Recurve Cadet
VARONE JustinQualification Round Compound Junior and Recurve Cadet
SVKSLOVAKIA
KUBICEK LiborQualification Round Compound Junior and Recurve Cadet
SWESWEDEN
ARLEFUR-WÄLLSTEDT MarcusQualification Round Compound Junior and Recurve Cadet
THATHAILAND
UTAISEREE ChanitaphonQualification Round Compound Junior and Recurve Cadet
TURTURKEY
HANEY EmircanQualification Round Compound Junior and Recurve Cadet
USLU EgemenQualification Round Compound Junior and Recurve Cadet
USAUSA
BROADNAX CurtisQualification Round Compound Junior and Recurve Cadet
FRENCH CooperQualification Round Compound Junior and Recurve Cadet
SEARS ConnorQualification Round Compound Junior and Recurve Cadet
CJWCompound Junior Women
Target
Rank
Name
Ses.
AUSAUSTRALIA
BOYLE MadelineQualification Round Compound Junior and Recurve Cadet
BRABRAZIL
DA SILVA BRITO DanielaQualification Round Compound Junior and Recurve Cadet
CANCANADA
LAMEG BryanneQualification Round Compound Junior and Recurve Cadet
PAQUETTE AlexandraQualification Round Compound Junior and Recurve Cadet
WATSON EmerieQualification Round Compound Junior and Recurve Cadet
COLCOLOMBIA
SUÁREZ Maria ValentinaQualification Round Compound Junior and Recurve Cadet
CROCROATIA
MLINARIC AmandaQualification Round Compound Junior and Recurve Cadet
CZECZECH REPUBLIC
ZIKMUNDOVA MartinaQualification Round Compound Junior and Recurve Cadet
ESPSPAIN
ALEJO MOLERO LuciaQualification Round Compound Junior and Recurve Cadet
CEREZO BERNET TeresaQualification Round Compound Junior and Recurve Cadet
PEREZ GARCIA BeatrizQualification Round Compound Junior and Recurve Cadet
ESTESTONIA
JAATMA LisellQualification Round Compound Junior and Recurve Cadet
FRAFRANCE
GRANDJEAN LolaQualification Round Compound Junior and Recurve Cadet
GBRGREAT BRITAIN
GIBSON EllaQualification Round Compound Junior and Recurve Cadet
MASON LucyQualification Round Compound Junior and Recurve Cadet
STRETTON JessicaQualification Round Compound Junior and Recurve Cadet
HKGHONG KONG, CHINA
CHANG Ngai KingQualification Round Compound Junior and Recurve Cadet
CHUNG Ching InQualification Round Compound Junior and Recurve Cadet
YU ShuyiQualification Round Compound Junior and Recurve Cadet
INDINDIA
DHAMANGAONKAR MadhuraQualification Round Compound Junior and Recurve Cadet
KIRAR MuskanQualification Round Compound Junior and Recurve Cadet
MARKOO RagineeQualification Round Compound Junior and Recurve Cadet
IRIIR IRAN
BYBORDY GeesaQualification Round Compound Junior and Recurve Cadet
ITAITALY
GRILLI EleonoraQualification Round Compound Junior and Recurve Cadet
NATALE PaolaQualification Round Compound Junior and Recurve Cadet
RONER ElisaQualification Round Compound Junior and Recurve Cadet
KAZKAZAKHSTAN
MAKARCHUK DianaQualification Round Compound Junior and Recurve Cadet
UMURZAKOVA MariyaQualification Round Compound Junior and Recurve Cadet
ZHEXENBINOVA AdelQualification Round Compound Junior and Recurve Cadet
MEXMEXICO
BECERRA AndreaQualification Round Compound Junior and Recurve Cadet
FLORES MORENO MaricelaQualification Round Compound Junior and Recurve Cadet
MELLADO FLORES FatimaQualification Round Compound Junior and Recurve Cadet
NORNORWAY
LISLEVAND SunnivaQualification Round Compound Junior and Recurve Cadet
RUSRUSSIA
KNYAZEVA ElizavetaQualification Round Compound Junior and Recurve Cadet
KOROLEVA ElizavetaQualification Round Compound Junior and Recurve Cadet
SANINA VeronikaQualification Round Compound Junior and Recurve Cadet
SUISWITZERLAND
HUNSPERGER JanineQualification Round Compound Junior and Recurve Cadet
SWESWEDEN
KÄCK CarolineQualification Round Compound Junior and Recurve Cadet
THATHAILAND
ASITIMUNG KullanidQualification Round Compound Junior and Recurve Cadet
PRATUMSUWAN KodchapornQualification Round Compound Junior and Recurve Cadet
THONGCHAT O-martQualification Round Compound Junior and Recurve Cadet
TURTURKEY
TOMRUK IpekQualification Round Compound Junior and Recurve Cadet
USAUSA
RUIZ AlexisQualification Round Compound Junior and Recurve Cadet
SCARBROUGH AnnaQualification Round Compound Junior and Recurve Cadet
VANDERWIER SavannahQualification Round Compound Junior and Recurve Cadet
CCMCompound Cadet Men
Target
Rank
Name
Ses.
AUSAUSTRALIA
BLAKE RoryQualification Round Compound Cadet and Recurve Junior
FRANCIS JaiQualification Round Compound Cadet and Recurve Junior
OOSTHUIZEN Danie-LouisQualification Round Compound Cadet and Recurve Junior
AUTAUSTRIA
DAXBÖCK MatthiasQualification Round Compound Cadet and Recurve Junior
BELBELGIUM
VAN LOOY QuintenQualification Round Compound Cadet and Recurve Junior
BRABRAZIL
NAKAZONE DE ALMEIDA Cesar HidekiQualification Round Compound Cadet and Recurve Junior
CANCANADA
CHERNIAK KyleQualification Round Compound Cadet and Recurve Junior
COMBERBACH RobbieQualification Round Compound Cadet and Recurve Junior
KLASSEN BradyQualification Round Compound Cadet and Recurve Junior
COLCOLOMBIA
GOMEZ ZULUAGA PabloQualification Round Compound Cadet and Recurve Junior
GUAQUETA MARTINEZ William SantiagoQualification Round Compound Cadet and Recurve Junior
DENDENMARK
BERG ChristofferQualification Round Compound Cadet and Recurve Junior
BJARNARSON ToreQualification Round Compound Cadet and Recurve Junior
FULLERTON MathiasQualification Round Compound Cadet and Recurve Junior
ESPSPAIN
CALDERON ARROYO SergioQualification Round Compound Cadet and Recurve Junior
JAUME Llorens RieraQualification Round Compound Cadet and Recurve Junior
SOLANO DavidQualification Round Compound Cadet and Recurve Junior
ESTESTONIA
ILVES KristjanQualification Round Compound Cadet and Recurve Junior
GBRGREAT BRITAIN
CARPENTER AdamQualification Round Compound Cadet and Recurve Junior
HASLAM LewisQualification Round Compound Cadet and Recurve Junior
THOMAS NathanQualification Round Compound Cadet and Recurve Junior
HKGHONG KONG, CHINA
NGAI Ho ChunQualification Round Compound Cadet and Recurve Junior
WONG Cheuk HeiQualification Round Compound Cadet and Recurve Junior
INDINDIA
CHAHAL RitikQualification Round Compound Cadet and Recurve Junior
JAWKAR Prathamesh SamadhanQualification Round Compound Cadet and Recurve Junior
VIDYARTHI ChiragQualification Round Compound Cadet and Recurve Junior
IRIIR IRAN
GHORBANZADEH AmirmohammadQualification Round Compound Cadet and Recurve Junior
PAKZAD ArminQualification Round Compound Cadet and Recurve Junior
ZAMANI NEZHAD ParsaQualification Round Compound Cadet and Recurve Junior
ITAITALY
BRUNELLO AntonioQualification Round Compound Cadet and Recurve Junior
CUOGO GiacomoQualification Round Compound Cadet and Recurve Junior
DE ANGELI ValentinoQualification Round Compound Cadet and Recurve Junior
MEXMEXICO
GARCIA SebastianQualification Round Compound Cadet and Recurve Junior
GONZALEZ DE ALBA RodrigoQualification Round Compound Cadet and Recurve Junior
LEZAMA SOTO LuisQualification Round Compound Cadet and Recurve Junior
NAMNAMIBIA
DE BOD DirkQualification Round Compound Cadet and Recurve Junior
NORNORWAY
FIGVED SanderQualification Round Compound Cadet and Recurve Junior
JACOBSEN Emil LQualification Round Compound Cadet and Recurve Junior
NZLNEW ZEALAND
JONES RyanQualification Round Compound Cadet and Recurve Junior
NIZIOL AdamQualification Round Compound Cadet and Recurve Junior
RSASOUTH AFRICA
VAN DER MERWE PaulQualification Round Compound Cadet and Recurve Junior
RUSRUSSIA
GAREEV ArturQualification Round Compound Cadet and Recurve Junior
KOSENKOV DaniilQualification Round Compound Cadet and Recurve Junior
KUKUSHKIN IvanQualification Round Compound Cadet and Recurve Junior
SLOSLOVENIA
GODESA MatejQualification Round Compound Cadet and Recurve Junior
GODESA MihaQualification Round Compound Cadet and Recurve Junior
JEVSNIK TimQualification Round Compound Cadet and Recurve Junior
SVKSLOVAKIA
SEDIVY SimonQualification Round Compound Cadet and Recurve Junior
THATHAILAND
UTHAIMONGKOL KittiphatQualification Round Compound Cadet and Recurve Junior
TURTURKEY
AKCAOGLU BatuhanQualification Round Compound Cadet and Recurve Junior
KISA EmirhanQualification Round Compound Cadet and Recurve Junior
YILDIZ YakupQualification Round Compound Cadet and Recurve Junior
USAUSA
RUSSELL MatthewQualification Round Compound Cadet and Recurve Junior
SULLIVAN SawyerQualification Round Compound Cadet and Recurve Junior
ZEUG ColeQualification Round Compound Cadet and Recurve Junior
CCWCompound Cadet Women
Target
Rank
Name
Ses.
AUSAUSTRALIA
COX AilaniQualification Round Compound Cadet and Recurve Junior
FOREST TazminQualification Round Compound Cadet and Recurve Junior
MOLLEMA AlyssaQualification Round Compound Cadet and Recurve Junior
BRABRAZIL
GOMES PINHO Juliana de FátimaQualification Round Compound Cadet and Recurve Junior
CANCANADA
ARSENAULT KristenQualification Round Compound Cadet and Recurve Junior
BUNN AbbigailQualification Round Compound Cadet and Recurve Junior
SANDERS ChylerQualification Round Compound Cadet and Recurve Junior
CZECZECH REPUBLIC
CELMANOVA KarolinaQualification Round Compound Cadet and Recurve Junior
ZIKMUNDOVA PetraQualification Round Compound Cadet and Recurve Junior
DENDENMARK
STÜTZ NatachaQualification Round Compound Cadet and Recurve Junior
ESAEL SALVADOR
CORADO PaolaQualification Round Compound Cadet and Recurve Junior
ESPSPAIN
FERRANDEZ TEJERO ClaudiaQualification Round Compound Cadet and Recurve Junior
MUÑOZ AndreaQualification Round Compound Cadet and Recurve Junior
PEDRAZA CAMBERO AnaQualification Round Compound Cadet and Recurve Junior
ESTESTONIA
PAAS Meeri-MaritaQualification Round Compound Cadet and Recurve Junior
GBRGREAT BRITAIN
ANNISON LaylaQualification Round Compound Cadet and Recurve Junior
BRYAN JennyQualification Round Compound Cadet and Recurve Junior
CLIFFORD HollyQualification Round Compound Cadet and Recurve Junior
HKGHONG KONG, CHINA
LAM Ching Nam JasmineQualification Round Compound Cadet and Recurve Junior
TUNG Ka WaiQualification Round Compound Cadet and Recurve Junior
YEUNG Tsz ChaiQualification Round Compound Cadet and Recurve Junior
INDINDIA
CHAUDHARY ArshiyaQualification Round Compound Cadet and Recurve Junior
PRAGATI Qualification Round Compound Cadet and Recurve Junior
SAKHRIE NikeshaQualification Round Compound Cadet and Recurve Junior
IRLIRELAND
CULLEN SaffronQualification Round Compound Cadet and Recurve Junior
ITAITALY
BAZZICHETTO ElisaQualification Round Compound Cadet and Recurve Junior
BOMBARDA Michelle MariaQualification Round Compound Cadet and Recurve Junior
SERAFINI MartinaQualification Round Compound Cadet and Recurve Junior
MEXMEXICO
BERNAL MarianaQualification Round Compound Cadet and Recurve Junior
HERNANDEZ JEON Ana SofiaQualification Round Compound Cadet and Recurve Junior
QUINTERO GARCIA Dafne ValeriaQualification Round Compound Cadet and Recurve Junior
NORNORWAY
HJELLE YlvaQualification Round Compound Cadet and Recurve Junior
RSASOUTH AFRICA
AUCAMP AnicaQualification Round Compound Cadet and Recurve Junior
VAN DER VEEN SkylahQualification Round Compound Cadet and Recurve Junior
VAN WYK MichelleQualification Round Compound Cadet and Recurve Junior
RUSRUSSIA
CHERKEZOVA ArinaQualification Round Compound Cadet and Recurve Junior
PERFILYEVA DaryaQualification Round Compound Cadet and Recurve Junior
SNETKOVA NikaQualification Round Compound Cadet and Recurve Junior
THATHAILAND
COOPER NatashaQualification Round Compound Cadet and Recurve Junior
KAEWCHOMPHU KanoknapusQualification Round Compound Cadet and Recurve Junior
WANGJIRAPHAN PimnaraQualification Round Compound Cadet and Recurve Junior
TURTURKEY
CELIK Zeynep NurdanQualification Round Compound Cadet and Recurve Junior
OZER SevvalQualification Round Compound Cadet and Recurve Junior
YILMAZ Emine AzraQualification Round Compound Cadet and Recurve Junior
USAUSA
BENDER RaeganQualification Round Compound Cadet and Recurve Junior
MILLER FaithQualification Round Compound Cadet and Recurve Junior
WEATHERSPOON MakenzieQualification Round Compound Cadet and Recurve Junior