Madrid 2019 World Archery Youth Championships Madrid 2019 World Archery Youth Championships
World Archery (WA)
Madrid (ESP), from 19-08-2019 to 25-08-2019
Madrid 2019 World Archery Youth Championships
Entries by Event
 
RJMRecurve Junior Men
Target
Rank
Name
Ses.
AUSAUSTRALIA
023DGAZE JamesQualification Round Compound Cadet and Recurve Junior
022DHURNALL JasonQualification Round Compound Cadet and Recurve Junior
AUTAUSTRIA
005ADAXBÖCK DieterQualification Round Compound Cadet and Recurve Junior
006ASCHOENFELLNER NoahQualification Round Compound Cadet and Recurve Junior
004ASCHWEIGHOFER JulianQualification Round Compound Cadet and Recurve Junior
BANBANGLADESH
009BISLAM Md TamimulQualification Round Compound Cadet and Recurve Junior
007BMD SAKIB MollaQualification Round Compound Cadet and Recurve Junior
008BRUBEL Mohammad Hakim AhmedQualification Round Compound Cadet and Recurve Junior
BELBELGIUM
004BCARBONETTI TheoQualification Round Compound Cadet and Recurve Junior
005BDE SMEDT JarnoQualification Round Compound Cadet and Recurve Junior
006BVANHAEREN MaartenQualification Round Compound Cadet and Recurve Junior
BLRBELARUS
001DBARLIUHOU StanislauQualification Round Compound Cadet and Recurve Junior
003DDUBROUSKI MikitaQualification Round Compound Cadet and Recurve Junior
002DTSIARETA AntonQualification Round Compound Cadet and Recurve Junior
BRABRAZIL
016ACOSTA MarceloQualification Round Compound Cadet and Recurve Junior
018ADE OLIVEIRA PORTO Marcus ViniciusQualification Round Compound Cadet and Recurve Junior
017AZWICK ELY MatheusQualification Round Compound Cadet and Recurve Junior
CANCANADA
024ACOX AaronQualification Round Compound Cadet and Recurve Junior
025AGERVAIS RemiQualification Round Compound Cadet and Recurve Junior
CHICHILE
026ASOTO RicardoQualification Round Compound Cadet and Recurve Junior
CHNPR CHINA
011BLIN LiangwenQualification Round Compound Cadet and Recurve Junior
010BLIU GeminghaoQualification Round Compound Cadet and Recurve Junior
012BWANG WenxuanQualification Round Compound Cadet and Recurve Junior
COLCOLOMBIA
028AARCILA SantiagoQualification Round Compound Cadet and Recurve Junior
CROCROATIA
027DREMAR AlenQualification Round Compound Cadet and Recurve Junior
CZECZECH REPUBLIC
015DJECH MatejQualification Round Compound Cadet and Recurve Junior
013DKRESALA JosefQualification Round Compound Cadet and Recurve Junior
014DVITOVEC DavidQualification Round Compound Cadet and Recurve Junior
DENDENMARK
021DBRYNNING RasmusQualification Round Compound Cadet and Recurve Junior
019DRASMUSSEN Mikkel BerrigQualification Round Compound Cadet and Recurve Junior
020DSTAUDT OliverQualification Round Compound Cadet and Recurve Junior
ESPSPAIN
020CIGLESIAS CarlosQualification Round Compound Cadet and Recurve Junior
019CSANCHEZ ANTOKU KenQualification Round Compound Cadet and Recurve Junior
021CSOLERA Jose ManuelQualification Round Compound Cadet and Recurve Junior
ESTESTONIA
023AKIVILO KarlQualification Round Compound Cadet and Recurve Junior
022AOUN HendrikQualification Round Compound Cadet and Recurve Junior
FRAFRANCE
015AJACQUEY ClementQualification Round Compound Cadet and Recurve Junior
013AJAMOT MaxenceQualification Round Compound Cadet and Recurve Junior
014ATHIRION LouQualification Round Compound Cadet and Recurve Junior
GBRGREAT BRITAIN
002APINDER RyanQualification Round Compound Cadet and Recurve Junior
001AREID JacobQualification Round Compound Cadet and Recurve Junior
003AWISE AlexanderQualification Round Compound Cadet and Recurve Junior
GERGERMANY
023CSCHWERTMANN NilsQualification Round Compound Cadet and Recurve Junior
022CVETTER JonathanQualification Round Compound Cadet and Recurve Junior
HKGHONG KONG, CHINA
018DCHENG Wai ChiuQualification Round Compound Cadet and Recurve Junior
017DLEUNG Cheuk YinQualification Round Compound Cadet and Recurve Junior
016DWONG Sung TinQualification Round Compound Cadet and Recurve Junior
HUNHUNGARY
026CBALOGH Matyas LaszloQualification Round Compound Cadet and Recurve Junior
INDINDIA
017BCHOUDHARY JagdishQualification Round Compound Cadet and Recurve Junior
018BGUPTA SachinQualification Round Compound Cadet and Recurve Junior
016BHO GoraQualification Round Compound Cadet and Recurve Junior
IRIIR IRAN
026BSHABANI RezaQualification Round Compound Cadet and Recurve Junior
IRLIRELAND
028DO'KEEFFE MaxwellQualification Round Compound Cadet and Recurve Junior
ISVVIRGIN ISLANDS, US
027AD'AMOUR NicholasQualification Round Compound Cadet and Recurve Junior
ITAITALY
006CLOVO NiccolòQualification Round Compound Cadet and Recurve Junior
005CPAOLI AlessandroQualification Round Compound Cadet and Recurve Junior
004CSANTI MatteoQualification Round Compound Cadet and Recurve Junior
JPNJAPAN
008CISHII YutaQualification Round Compound Cadet and Recurve Junior
009CKUWAE YoshitoQualification Round Compound Cadet and Recurve Junior
007CTOMATSU DaisukeQualification Round Compound Cadet and Recurve Junior
KAZKAZAKHSTAN
011CGORSHKOV AndreyQualification Round Compound Cadet and Recurve Junior
010CKOSTIN ArtemQualification Round Compound Cadet and Recurve Junior
012CKUZMIN AndreyQualification Round Compound Cadet and Recurve Junior
KORKOREA
015BKIM HyeonjongQualification Round Compound Cadet and Recurve Junior
014BKIM Pil-JoongQualification Round Compound Cadet and Recurve Junior
013BLEE JinyongQualification Round Compound Cadet and Recurve Junior
LATLATVIA
024DBLAZE DavisQualification Round Compound Cadet and Recurve Junior
LUXLUXEMBOURG
027CKLEIN JoeQualification Round Compound Cadet and Recurve Junior
MDAMOLDOVA
026DBUDECI CezarQualification Round Compound Cadet and Recurve Junior
MEXMEXICO
009DALVARADO SANTIN Angel DavidQualification Round Compound Cadet and Recurve Junior
008DFLORES ALANIS Jesus del AngelQualification Round Compound Cadet and Recurve Junior
007DROJAS CarlosQualification Round Compound Cadet and Recurve Junior
MGLMONGOLIA
017CDULAMKHAND UsukhbayarQualification Round Compound Cadet and Recurve Junior
016CTELEUBYERD AbylaiQualification Round Compound Cadet and Recurve Junior
018CULAMBAYAR ChuluunbaatarQualification Round Compound Cadet and Recurve Junior
NEDNETHERLANDS
003BBROEKSMA GijsQualification Round Compound Cadet and Recurve Junior
002BVAES DamianQualification Round Compound Cadet and Recurve Junior
001BWILTHAGEN JonahQualification Round Compound Cadet and Recurve Junior
NORNORWAY
022BHASTHI Sander ThorbjornsenQualification Round Compound Cadet and Recurve Junior
023BROTH SanderQualification Round Compound Cadet and Recurve Junior
PHIPHILIPPINES
010AMAANDIG NiñoQualification Round Compound Cadet and Recurve Junior
012ATANCO Ryan JacobQualification Round Compound Cadet and Recurve Junior
011ATANCO Sean JonathanQualification Round Compound Cadet and Recurve Junior
POLPOLAND
020BKASPROWSKI OskarQualification Round Compound Cadet and Recurve Junior
021BLAZOWSKI FilipQualification Round Compound Cadet and Recurve Junior
019BNESCIOR AndrzejQualification Round Compound Cadet and Recurve Junior
PORPORTUGAL
027BCARNEIRO NunoQualification Round Compound Cadet and Recurve Junior
PURPUERTO RICO
028BMUÑOZ AdrianQualification Round Compound Cadet and Recurve Junior
RUSRUSSIA
006DBUDAEV SodnomQualification Round Compound Cadet and Recurve Junior
004DCHEREMISKIN StanislavQualification Round Compound Cadet and Recurve Junior
005DDAMSHAEV DambiQualification Round Compound Cadet and Recurve Junior
SLOSLOVENIA
012DBIZJAK NikQualification Round Compound Cadet and Recurve Junior
011DPODKRAJŠEK SergejQualification Round Compound Cadet and Recurve Junior
010DRAVNIKAR ZigaQualification Round Compound Cadet and Recurve Junior
SUISWITZERLAND
024BCHOFFAT ValentinQualification Round Compound Cadet and Recurve Junior
025BCOOKE InnesQualification Round Compound Cadet and Recurve Junior
SVKSLOVAKIA
025CCADER TomasQualification Round Compound Cadet and Recurve Junior
024CHANULIAK Jan JakubQualification Round Compound Cadet and Recurve Junior
THATHAILAND
025DKHUEANMUEANG SingkhornQualification Round Compound Cadet and Recurve Junior
TPECHINESE TAIPEI
002CCHEN Zhao-ShengQualification Round Compound Cadet and Recurve Junior
001CDENG Yu-ChengQualification Round Compound Cadet and Recurve Junior
003CTANG Chih-ChunQualification Round Compound Cadet and Recurve Junior
TURTURKEY
009AAK SametQualification Round Compound Cadet and Recurve Junior
008ADAL Erdal MericQualification Round Compound Cadet and Recurve Junior
007AGAZOZ MeteQualification Round Compound Cadet and Recurve Junior
UKRUKRAINE
013CKOZHOKAR IvanQualification Round Compound Cadet and Recurve Junior
015COVCHYNNIKOV ArtemQualification Round Compound Cadet and Recurve Junior
014CPANTSYRU OleksandrQualification Round Compound Cadet and Recurve Junior
USAUSA
021AMCWHERTER SethQualification Round Compound Cadet and Recurve Junior
019ANOFEL MatthewQualification Round Compound Cadet and Recurve Junior
020AWILLIAMS JackQualification Round Compound Cadet and Recurve Junior
RJWRecurve Junior Women
Target
Rank
Name
Ses.
AUTAUSTRIA
044BSTRAKA ElisabethQualification Round Compound Cadet and Recurve Junior
BANBANGLADESH
044DMONERA Mahanaz AkterQualification Round Compound Cadet and Recurve Junior
BELBELGIUM
048ADESTROOPER CharlotteQualification Round Compound Cadet and Recurve Junior
BLRBELARUS
035DKAZLOUSKAYA KarynaQualification Round Compound Cadet and Recurve Junior
033DKURATNIK AliaksandraQualification Round Compound Cadet and Recurve Junior
034DSHVETS NadzeyaQualification Round Compound Cadet and Recurve Junior
BOLBOLIVIA
045DPAREDES CACHI Mayte CamilaQualification Round Compound Cadet and Recurve Junior
BRABRAZIL
045CMACHADO AnaQualification Round Compound Cadet and Recurve Junior
CHICHILE
047ATHENEE SERRANO FranciscaQualification Round Compound Cadet and Recurve Junior
CHNPR CHINA
036CLI KexinQualification Round Compound Cadet and Recurve Junior
038CLI XinxinQualification Round Compound Cadet and Recurve Junior
037CXU ZhiyunQualification Round Compound Cadet and Recurve Junior
COLCOLOMBIA
045BACOSTA GIRALDO ValentinaQualification Round Compound Cadet and Recurve Junior
CZECZECH REPUBLIC
046AGRAPOVA KlaraQualification Round Compound Cadet and Recurve Junior
DENDENMARK
044AJAKOBSEN NannaQualification Round Compound Cadet and Recurve Junior
ESPSPAIN
039DCANALES EliaQualification Round Compound Cadet and Recurve Junior
040DGALISTEO MonicaQualification Round Compound Cadet and Recurve Junior
041DPITARCH MariaQualification Round Compound Cadet and Recurve Junior
ESTESTONIA
042ALILIENTHAL TriinuQualification Round Compound Cadet and Recurve Junior
043APOLLUMAE AlexandraQualification Round Compound Cadet and Recurve Junior
FRAFRANCE
042CBARBELIN LisaQualification Round Compound Cadet and Recurve Junior
043CKACZMARECK ElodieQualification Round Compound Cadet and Recurve Junior
GBRGREAT BRITAIN
035APAUL RubyQualification Round Compound Cadet and Recurve Junior
034APIPER EleanorQualification Round Compound Cadet and Recurve Junior
033AWARNER ElizabethQualification Round Compound Cadet and Recurve Junior
GERGERMANY
042BSCHWARZ CharlineQualification Round Compound Cadet and Recurve Junior
043BTARTLER ElisaQualification Round Compound Cadet and Recurve Junior
INDINDIA
040AHIMANI Qualification Round Compound Cadet and Recurve Junior
041ASHITOLE Sakshi RajendraQualification Round Compound Cadet and Recurve Junior
039ATOTE Saksi VinodQualification Round Compound Cadet and Recurve Junior
IRIIR IRAN
044CALIPOOR NiloofarQualification Round Compound Cadet and Recurve Junior
ITAITALY
041BANDREOLI TatianaQualification Round Compound Cadet and Recurve Junior
040BCOEREZZA Elisa EsterQualification Round Compound Cadet and Recurve Junior
039BHERVAT KarenQualification Round Compound Cadet and Recurve Junior
JPNJAPAN
031AMATSUSHITA ChiharuQualification Round Compound Cadet and Recurve Junior
030AOHASHI TomokaQualification Round Compound Cadet and Recurve Junior
032ASUEKI KanaeQualification Round Compound Cadet and Recurve Junior
KAZKAZAKHSTAN
047CKILIBAYEVA AlmaQualification Round Compound Cadet and Recurve Junior
KORKOREA
036ACHA SonghuiQualification Round Compound Cadet and Recurve Junior
038AJANG MinheeQualification Round Compound Cadet and Recurve Junior
037ALEE GahyunQualification Round Compound Cadet and Recurve Junior
LTULITHUANIA
032DABRAMAITYTE KristinaQualification Round Compound Cadet and Recurve Junior
031DPRANEVICIUTE MigleQualification Round Compound Cadet and Recurve Junior
030DRAMANAUSKAITE PaulinaQualification Round Compound Cadet and Recurve Junior
MDAMOLDOVA
048CGATCO MilenaQualification Round Compound Cadet and Recurve Junior
MEXMEXICO
030CDIAZ G. Viviana P.Qualification Round Compound Cadet and Recurve Junior
032CVAZQUEZ AnaQualification Round Compound Cadet and Recurve Junior
031CVAZQUEZ Ana PaulaQualification Round Compound Cadet and Recurve Junior
MGLMONGOLIA
048BGANCHULUUN EnkhjinQualification Round Compound Cadet and Recurve Junior
PHIPHILIPPINES
032BAMISTOSO Phoebe NicoleQualification Round Compound Cadet and Recurve Junior
030BBAJADO Ma. Ferimi GleamQualification Round Compound Cadet and Recurve Junior
031BTAGLE Nicole MarieQualification Round Compound Cadet and Recurve Junior
POLPOLAND
036DJURASZ KarolinaQualification Round Compound Cadet and Recurve Junior
038DKOCAJ MarlenaQualification Round Compound Cadet and Recurve Junior
037DNAPLOSZEK KamilaQualification Round Compound Cadet and Recurve Junior
RUSRUSSIA
036BBIRIUKOVA EkaterinaQualification Round Compound Cadet and Recurve Junior
037BKHARITONOVA ViktoriaQualification Round Compound Cadet and Recurve Junior
038BMAKHMUDOVA NurinissoQualification Round Compound Cadet and Recurve Junior
SLOSLOVENIA
045AFERS SpelaQualification Round Compound Cadet and Recurve Junior
SUISWITZERLAND
046CPICHONNAZ MaxineQualification Round Compound Cadet and Recurve Junior
SVKSLOVAKIA
046BBARANKOVA DenisaQualification Round Compound Cadet and Recurve Junior
THATHAILAND
047BJANTIMA NatthakanQualification Round Compound Cadet and Recurve Junior
TPECHINESE TAIPEI
033CSU Szu-PingQualification Round Compound Cadet and Recurve Junior
035CSUI Yun-ChingQualification Round Compound Cadet and Recurve Junior
034CYEH Yu-ChenQualification Round Compound Cadet and Recurve Junior
TURTURKEY
042DCOSKUN GulnazQualification Round Compound Cadet and Recurve Junior
043DDERIN SevcanQualification Round Compound Cadet and Recurve Junior
UKRUKRAINE
035BCHYBISOVA YevheniiaQualification Round Compound Cadet and Recurve Junior
033BNAUMOVA ZhannaQualification Round Compound Cadet and Recurve Junior
034BSIKALO YelyzavetaQualification Round Compound Cadet and Recurve Junior
USAUSA
039CCLAPS ElianaQualification Round Compound Cadet and Recurve Junior
040CJUNG AmyQualification Round Compound Cadet and Recurve Junior
041CZULETA-VISSER AlexQualification Round Compound Cadet and Recurve Junior
RCMRecurve Cadet Men
Target
Rank
Name
Ses.
AUTAUSTRIA
015BHASSLACHER MaximilianQualification Round Compound Junior and Recurve Cadet
013BKURZ LukasQualification Round Compound Junior and Recurve Cadet
014BZIKA AlexanderQualification Round Compound Junior and Recurve Cadet
BANBANGLADESH
023DCHAKMA ProdiptaQualification Round Compound Junior and Recurve Cadet
BELBELGIUM
012CMARKEY PieterQualification Round Compound Junior and Recurve Cadet
010CROOS SennaQualification Round Compound Junior and Recurve Cadet
011CVAN STEEN ElianQualification Round Compound Junior and Recurve Cadet
BOLBOLIVIA
022BLIZARAZU ORTIZ Jose MariaQualification Round Compound Junior and Recurve Cadet
021BTAPIA VALDEZ Nicolas GonzaloQualification Round Compound Junior and Recurve Cadet
BRABRAZIL
025BPORTO ROSA TiagoQualification Round Compound Junior and Recurve Cadet
BULBULGARIA
024CBANCHEV IvanQualification Round Compound Junior and Recurve Cadet
CANCANADA
021DCHOUINARD JulesQualification Round Compound Junior and Recurve Cadet
022DLEE BenjamenQualification Round Compound Junior and Recurve Cadet
CHICHILE
026BPEÑA LEIVA TomasQualification Round Compound Junior and Recurve Cadet
CHNPR CHINA
017DLI ZhichaoQualification Round Compound Junior and Recurve Cadet
016DSUN DapengQualification Round Compound Junior and Recurve Cadet
018DWANG BaobinQualification Round Compound Junior and Recurve Cadet
COLCOLOMBIA
023ACARO LOMBANA SantiagoQualification Round Compound Junior and Recurve Cadet
022AHERNANDEZ VERA DanielQualification Round Compound Junior and Recurve Cadet
ESPSPAIN
008BMIRA BELMONTE RubenQualification Round Compound Junior and Recurve Cadet
007BRUBEN de la CuerdaQualification Round Compound Junior and Recurve Cadet
009BSANCHEZ YunQualification Round Compound Junior and Recurve Cadet
ESTESTONIA
026CREIGO Uku AndreasQualification Round Compound Junior and Recurve Cadet
FINFINLAND
004BRUUSKANEN NiiloQualification Round Compound Junior and Recurve Cadet
005BVÄHÄLUMMUKKA EetuQualification Round Compound Junior and Recurve Cadet
006BVUORINEN VerneQualification Round Compound Junior and Recurve Cadet
FRAFRANCE
024BBERNARDI NicolasQualification Round Compound Junior and Recurve Cadet
GBRGREAT BRITAIN
018ASUSCA ThomasQualification Round Compound Junior and Recurve Cadet
016AWHITMARSH AustinQualification Round Compound Junior and Recurve Cadet
017AWOODGATE JamesQualification Round Compound Junior and Recurve Cadet
GERGERMANY
009ALINKE ErikQualification Round Compound Junior and Recurve Cadet
007AMERKEL DomenicQualification Round Compound Junior and Recurve Cadet
008ASCHILP FlavioQualification Round Compound Junior and Recurve Cadet
HKGHONG KONG, CHINA
006ACHEUNG Sum Hin MosesQualification Round Compound Junior and Recurve Cadet
004ALAW Kwun Pok LucienQualification Round Compound Junior and Recurve Cadet
005ATONG CalebQualification Round Compound Junior and Recurve Cadet
INDINDIA
019CCHANGMAI BishalQualification Round Compound Junior and Recurve Cadet
021CSALUNKHE Parth SushantQualification Round Compound Junior and Recurve Cadet
020CVERMA VinayakQualification Round Compound Junior and Recurve Cadet
IRIIR IRAN
020ARAJABI MohammadmatinQualification Round Compound Junior and Recurve Cadet
021ASHIRGHOLAMI Amir AliQualification Round Compound Junior and Recurve Cadet
019AYAZDANI AmirQualification Round Compound Junior and Recurve Cadet
ISRISRAEL
023BKLEINER ShaharQualification Round Compound Junior and Recurve Cadet
ITAITALY
005CBALSAMO MatteoQualification Round Compound Junior and Recurve Cadet
004CFABRIZZI FedericoQualification Round Compound Junior and Recurve Cadet
006CGREGORI FrancescoQualification Round Compound Junior and Recurve Cadet
JPNJAPAN
003DAOSHIMA TetsuyaQualification Round Compound Junior and Recurve Cadet
002DITO KaiseiQualification Round Compound Junior and Recurve Cadet
001DIWASA HisatoshiQualification Round Compound Junior and Recurve Cadet
KAZKAZAKHSTAN
025ABOZTAYEV DaniyarQualification Round Compound Junior and Recurve Cadet
KORKOREA
016BCHO JeonguQualification Round Compound Junior and Recurve Cadet
017BKIM Je DeokQualification Round Compound Junior and Recurve Cadet
018BKIM MyeonggyuQualification Round Compound Junior and Recurve Cadet
LATLATVIA
027BSERGEJEVS RomansQualification Round Compound Junior and Recurve Cadet
LTULITHUANIA
007DANTANAITIS JustasQualification Round Compound Junior and Recurve Cadet
009DJANCIUKAS DominykasQualification Round Compound Junior and Recurve Cadet
008DPETRONIS SkirmantasQualification Round Compound Junior and Recurve Cadet
MDAMOLDOVA
027AMIRON RomanQualification Round Compound Junior and Recurve Cadet
MEXMEXICO
010BCABALLERO DiegoQualification Round Compound Junior and Recurve Cadet
011BURBINA ZAPATA Caleb JavierQualification Round Compound Junior and Recurve Cadet
012BVACA CarlosQualification Round Compound Junior and Recurve Cadet
MGLMONGOLIA
018CBATBUYAN TserenpurevQualification Round Compound Junior and Recurve Cadet
016CTSOGTBAYAR TsenguunQualification Round Compound Junior and Recurve Cadet
017CTUMUR-OCHIR SukhbatQualification Round Compound Junior and Recurve Cadet
NAMNAMIBIA
025DBRANDT ChristiaanQualification Round Compound Junior and Recurve Cadet
NEDNETHERLANDS
012DGROOT WASSINK ChrisQualification Round Compound Junior and Recurve Cadet
011DSMEETS YaëlQualification Round Compound Junior and Recurve Cadet
010DVAN LAARHOVEN KayQualification Round Compound Junior and Recurve Cadet
NORNORWAY
026DHAAKONSEN Hans KristianQualification Round Compound Junior and Recurve Cadet
NZLNEW ZEALAND
022CGRIFFITHS RyleyQualification Round Compound Junior and Recurve Cadet
023CMATHESON FinnQualification Round Compound Junior and Recurve Cadet
PHIPHILIPPINES
007CDE SOSA John RossQualification Round Compound Junior and Recurve Cadet
009CFELICIANO Jason EmmanuelQualification Round Compound Junior and Recurve Cadet
008CHASTIE Carson FrancisQualification Round Compound Junior and Recurve Cadet
POLPOLAND
001ACHOJECKI MiloszQualification Round Compound Junior and Recurve Cadet
003ARYTLEWSKI MichalQualification Round Compound Junior and Recurve Cadet
002ASPUTO JerzyQualification Round Compound Junior and Recurve Cadet
PORPORTUGAL
024AMATOS TiagoQualification Round Compound Junior and Recurve Cadet
ROUROMANIA
010ABUZILA-BALAS TudorQualification Round Compound Junior and Recurve Cadet
012ATANASESCU FlaviusQualification Round Compound Junior and Recurve Cadet
011ATIMPU MarioQualification Round Compound Junior and Recurve Cadet
RSASOUTH AFRICA
025CROUX WianQualification Round Compound Junior and Recurve Cadet
RUSRUSSIA
013CMAKHMUDOV MukhibulloQualification Round Compound Junior and Recurve Cadet
015COSOROV BuiantoQualification Round Compound Junior and Recurve Cadet
014CVALIKOV MikhailQualification Round Compound Junior and Recurve Cadet
SLOSLOVENIA
027CJAGER MaticQualification Round Compound Junior and Recurve Cadet
SMRSAN MARINO
026ATURA LeonardoQualification Round Compound Junior and Recurve Cadet
SUISWITZERLAND
020DCHABIN KeziahQualification Round Compound Junior and Recurve Cadet
019DGONZALEZ SimonQualification Round Compound Junior and Recurve Cadet
SVKSLOVAKIA
019BMACHAN MarosQualification Round Compound Junior and Recurve Cadet
020BMAJERIK AndrejQualification Round Compound Junior and Recurve Cadet
SWESWEDEN
024DMOSÉN JacobQualification Round Compound Junior and Recurve Cadet
THATHAILAND
006DCHAISILP PhonthakornQualification Round Compound Junior and Recurve Cadet
005DHAHN MaximilianQualification Round Compound Junior and Recurve Cadet
004DNOPPHARAT TheerachaiQualification Round Compound Junior and Recurve Cadet
TPECHINESE TAIPEI
013ALIU Tai-YenQualification Round Compound Junior and Recurve Cadet
015ASU Yu-YangQualification Round Compound Junior and Recurve Cadet
014ATAI Yu-HsuanQualification Round Compound Junior and Recurve Cadet
TURTURKEY
001BAYDIN AliQualification Round Compound Junior and Recurve Cadet
002BMARAS Efe GürkanQualification Round Compound Junior and Recurve Cadet
003BYILDIRMIS Muhammed AbdullahQualification Round Compound Junior and Recurve Cadet
UKRUKRAINE
003CKOSTYK StefanQualification Round Compound Junior and Recurve Cadet
001CSMIRNOV OleksiiQualification Round Compound Junior and Recurve Cadet
002CUSTINOV ArtemQualification Round Compound Junior and Recurve Cadet
USAUSA
013DCOWLES TrentonQualification Round Compound Junior and Recurve Cadet
014DOH JoonsuhQualification Round Compound Junior and Recurve Cadet
015DSCARBORO JosefQualification Round Compound Junior and Recurve Cadet
RCWRecurve Cadet Women
Target
Rank
Name
Ses.
AUSAUSTRALIA
046DPAEGLIS LauraQualification Round Compound Junior and Recurve Cadet
BANBANGLADESH
043CKHATUN Mst EtyQualification Round Compound Junior and Recurve Cadet
044CSIDDIQUE DiyaQualification Round Compound Junior and Recurve Cadet
BELBELGIUM
047AHELLEMANS JulieQualification Round Compound Junior and Recurve Cadet
BOLBOLIVIA
047BGONZALES MOLLINEDO Giselle MonserratQualification Round Compound Junior and Recurve Cadet
BRABRAZIL
045DSLIATCHICAS CAETANO Ana LuizaQualification Round Compound Junior and Recurve Cadet
CHICHILE
048ABASSI IsabellaQualification Round Compound Junior and Recurve Cadet
CHNPR CHINA
036ACHEN ShijunQualification Round Compound Junior and Recurve Cadet
035ALI JiayiQualification Round Compound Junior and Recurve Cadet
034AMA KailiQualification Round Compound Junior and Recurve Cadet
COLCOLOMBIA
046BGUERRERO ASENCIO Maria JoseQualification Round Compound Junior and Recurve Cadet
CROCROATIA
045BKOVACIC TihanaQualification Round Compound Junior and Recurve Cadet
CZECZECH REPUBLIC
032CLETTLOVA NikolaQualification Round Compound Junior and Recurve Cadet
033CNOVOTNA EliskaQualification Round Compound Junior and Recurve Cadet
031CVENHUDOVA AnetaQualification Round Compound Junior and Recurve Cadet
DENDENMARK
046CAGERHOLM LenaQualification Round Compound Junior and Recurve Cadet
045CLADEFOGED ClaraQualification Round Compound Junior and Recurve Cadet
ESPSPAIN
039BDE VELASCO InesQualification Round Compound Junior and Recurve Cadet
037BLAORDEN FITER MariaQualification Round Compound Junior and Recurve Cadet
038BLEYRE Fernández InfanteQualification Round Compound Junior and Recurve Cadet
FRAFRANCE
034BMASSERET JuliaQualification Round Compound Junior and Recurve Cadet
036BRAMEL AzilizQualification Round Compound Junior and Recurve Cadet
035BTREVES AureliaQualification Round Compound Junior and Recurve Cadet
GBRGREAT BRITAIN
042AHEALEY PennyQualification Round Compound Junior and Recurve Cadet
041APIPER LouisaQualification Round Compound Junior and Recurve Cadet
040AROGERS TheaQualification Round Compound Junior and Recurve Cadet
GERGERMANY
032BREINCKE SarahQualification Round Compound Junior and Recurve Cadet
031BREISENWEBER CleaQualification Round Compound Junior and Recurve Cadet
033BWOLBRING PiaQualification Round Compound Junior and Recurve Cadet
HKGHONG KONG, CHINA
044DCHEUNG Tsz Lok RachelQualification Round Compound Junior and Recurve Cadet
043DHO Hei Ming JadeQualification Round Compound Junior and Recurve Cadet
INDINDIA
037DBARI KomalikaQualification Round Compound Junior and Recurve Cadet
038DHEMBROM LaxmiQualification Round Compound Junior and Recurve Cadet
039DPUNIA TishaQualification Round Compound Junior and Recurve Cadet
IRIIR IRAN
047DRAJABI NegarQualification Round Compound Junior and Recurve Cadet
ITAITALY
034CLANDI GinevraQualification Round Compound Junior and Recurve Cadet
035CPRANDINI BeatriceQualification Round Compound Junior and Recurve Cadet
036CROLANDO AikoQualification Round Compound Junior and Recurve Cadet
JPNJAPAN
030ANISHIJIMA ShioriQualification Round Compound Junior and Recurve Cadet
029ASONODA WakaQualification Round Compound Junior and Recurve Cadet
028AWATANABE MaoQualification Round Compound Junior and Recurve Cadet
KAZKAZAKHSTAN
048BSHAPOVALOVA AnastassiyaQualification Round Compound Junior and Recurve Cadet
KORKOREA
030DJANG MiQualification Round Compound Junior and Recurve Cadet
029DJEON DohyeQualification Round Compound Junior and Recurve Cadet
028DYEOM HyejeongQualification Round Compound Junior and Recurve Cadet
LATLATVIA
048CSIKSNA EvijaQualification Round Compound Junior and Recurve Cadet
LTULITHUANIA
041DLAPASINSKAITE LiepaQualification Round Compound Junior and Recurve Cadet
042DRAMANAUSKAITE IvetaQualification Round Compound Junior and Recurve Cadet
040DVECKYTE MedaQualification Round Compound Junior and Recurve Cadet
MEXMEXICO
029CGUTIERREZ ALCARAZ Diana SofiaQualification Round Compound Junior and Recurve Cadet
030CSAUCEDO CENTENO PaolaQualification Round Compound Junior and Recurve Cadet
028CVAZQUEZ ValentinaQualification Round Compound Junior and Recurve Cadet
MGLMONGOLIA
041CGANBAATAR OyungerelQualification Round Compound Junior and Recurve Cadet
042CMASHBAYAR GegeenQualification Round Compound Junior and Recurve Cadet
040COCHIRKHUYAG AnujinQualification Round Compound Junior and Recurve Cadet
NZLNEW ZEALAND
046ASLOAN OliviaQualification Round Compound Junior and Recurve Cadet
PHIPHILIPPINES
032DBIDAURE Gabrielle MonicaQualification Round Compound Junior and Recurve Cadet
031DLOFRANCO Prisa HerrenQualification Round Compound Junior and Recurve Cadet
033DMANALAC Nicole MarieQualification Round Compound Junior and Recurve Cadet
POLPOLAND
031AFERENS AnnaQualification Round Compound Junior and Recurve Cadet
033AKOZIOL KatarzynaQualification Round Compound Junior and Recurve Cadet
032APLAZA KlaudiaQualification Round Compound Junior and Recurve Cadet
ROUROMANIA
039CAMAISTROAIE MadalinaQualification Round Compound Junior and Recurve Cadet
038CFECIORU Ilinca AndreeaQualification Round Compound Junior and Recurve Cadet
037CMIKLOS BeatriceQualification Round Compound Junior and Recurve Cadet
RUSRUSSIA
036DBUDAZHAPOVA TuianaQualification Round Compound Junior and Recurve Cadet
034DKASHINA NadezhdaQualification Round Compound Junior and Recurve Cadet
035DKRIKUNOVA PolinaQualification Round Compound Junior and Recurve Cadet
SLOSLOVENIA
047CVELKOVA MiaQualification Round Compound Junior and Recurve Cadet
SVKSLOVAKIA
043BBENDÍKOVÁ ElenaQualification Round Compound Junior and Recurve Cadet
044BPOKORADI ViktoriaQualification Round Compound Junior and Recurve Cadet
THATHAILAND
038AARTSALEE SatapornQualification Round Compound Junior and Recurve Cadet
037AINKHAM NattapatQualification Round Compound Junior and Recurve Cadet
039ALIPSCOMB Alena JenwikaiQualification Round Compound Junior and Recurve Cadet
TPECHINESE TAIPEI
028BCHIU Yi-ChingQualification Round Compound Junior and Recurve Cadet
029BSHIH Meng-ChunQualification Round Compound Junior and Recurve Cadet
030BYANG Ya-JungQualification Round Compound Junior and Recurve Cadet
UKRUKRAINE
040BILLIASH VarvaraQualification Round Compound Junior and Recurve Cadet
042BRUSNAK OleksandraQualification Round Compound Junior and Recurve Cadet
041BZHUK PolinaQualification Round Compound Junior and Recurve Cadet
USAUSA
044AGNORIEGA CatalinaQualification Round Compound Junior and Recurve Cadet
043AKAUFHOLD CaseyQualification Round Compound Junior and Recurve Cadet
045AMUCINO-FERNANDEZ JenniferQualification Round Compound Junior and Recurve Cadet
CJMCompound Junior Men
Target
Rank
Name
Ses.
AUSAUSTRALIA
068AHOWDEN HarriQualification Round Compound Junior and Recurve Cadet
067ALEONARD RemyQualification Round Compound Junior and Recurve Cadet
069AROWLEY NathanQualification Round Compound Junior and Recurve Cadet
AUTAUSTRIA
070DHEINCZ StefanQualification Round Compound Junior and Recurve Cadet
071DSTEINWENDER MichaelQualification Round Compound Junior and Recurve Cadet
BANBANGLADESH
075CRAHMAN AishwarzoQualification Round Compound Junior and Recurve Cadet
BELBELGIUM
074DOSNOWSKI SébastienQualification Round Compound Junior and Recurve Cadet
BRABRAZIL
075AABREU LuccasQualification Round Compound Junior and Recurve Cadet
CANCANADA
064ABERES ColeQualification Round Compound Junior and Recurve Cadet
066ATAYLOR AustinQualification Round Compound Junior and Recurve Cadet
065ATURCOTTE MatthewQualification Round Compound Junior and Recurve Cadet
COLCOLOMBIA
068DGOMEZ ZULUAGA FelipeQualification Round Compound Junior and Recurve Cadet
069DSINGH MEJIA Jagdeep TejiQualification Round Compound Junior and Recurve Cadet
067DTORO VASQUEZ ManuelQualification Round Compound Junior and Recurve Cadet
DENDENMARK
067BASTRUP-JENSEN ValdemarQualification Round Compound Junior and Recurve Cadet
069BCHRISTIANSEN OliverQualification Round Compound Junior and Recurve Cadet
068BOLSEN SimonQualification Round Compound Junior and Recurve Cadet
ESPSPAIN
067CGARCIA CEPA EndikaQualification Round Compound Junior and Recurve Cadet
068CMARIO Sánchez MedranoQualification Round Compound Junior and Recurve Cadet
069CNORCZYK PabloQualification Round Compound Junior and Recurve Cadet
ESTESTONIA
074BJAATMA RobinQualification Round Compound Junior and Recurve Cadet
GBRGREAT BRITAIN
064CTHOMAS-PRAUSE KaiQualification Round Compound Junior and Recurve Cadet
065CWALSH JakeQualification Round Compound Junior and Recurve Cadet
066CWONG MatthewQualification Round Compound Junior and Recurve Cadet
GERGERMANY
062AKIEHL DomenicQualification Round Compound Junior and Recurve Cadet
063AKRIPPENDORF TimQualification Round Compound Junior and Recurve Cadet
061AKUNSCH PaoloQualification Round Compound Junior and Recurve Cadet
HKGHONG KONG, CHINA
061CMING Pok HimQualification Round Compound Junior and Recurve Cadet
063CPINILI Martin Antoine MarinoQualification Round Compound Junior and Recurve Cadet
062CTSUI Chun KitQualification Round Compound Junior and Recurve Cadet
HUNHUNGARY
075BVARGA DávidQualification Round Compound Junior and Recurve Cadet
INDINDIA
066DBISLA Sangampreet SinghQualification Round Compound Junior and Recurve Cadet
065DPHADTARE Tushar SanjayQualification Round Compound Junior and Recurve Cadet
064DSUKHBEER SINGH .Qualification Round Compound Junior and Recurve Cadet
IRIIR IRAN
076BHEIDARZADEHDEHKORDI DanialQualification Round Compound Junior and Recurve Cadet
ITAITALY
070ABOGGIATTO AlexQualification Round Compound Junior and Recurve Cadet
072APINNA LucaQualification Round Compound Junior and Recurve Cadet
071ARANDAZZO FabioQualification Round Compound Junior and Recurve Cadet
MEXMEXICO
062BOLVERA MENDEZ RodrigoQualification Round Compound Junior and Recurve Cadet
063BPEREZ CHAVEZ PabloQualification Round Compound Junior and Recurve Cadet
061BTREVINO RomeoQualification Round Compound Junior and Recurve Cadet
NAMNAMIBIA
075DENGELBRECHT DuanQualification Round Compound Junior and Recurve Cadet
NEDNETHERLANDS
072DSNELDER RikQualification Round Compound Junior and Recurve Cadet
073DVERWOERDT MaxQualification Round Compound Junior and Recurve Cadet
NORNORWAY
073AFAUGSTAD AndersQualification Round Compound Junior and Recurve Cadet
074AISNES TrymQualification Round Compound Junior and Recurve Cadet
PURPUERTO RICO
072BALVARADO BryanQualification Round Compound Junior and Recurve Cadet
073BLACOT SebastianQualification Round Compound Junior and Recurve Cadet
RSASOUTH AFRICA
070BAUCAMP Hercules AlbertusQualification Round Compound Junior and Recurve Cadet
071BDE KLERK Christian BeyersQualification Round Compound Junior and Recurve Cadet
RUSRUSSIA
064BEFIMOV RomanQualification Round Compound Junior and Recurve Cadet
066BKRYLOV PavelQualification Round Compound Junior and Recurve Cadet
065BSHENKHOROV SergeiQualification Round Compound Junior and Recurve Cadet
SUISWITZERLAND
070CVALLARO AndreaQualification Round Compound Junior and Recurve Cadet
071CVARONE JustinQualification Round Compound Junior and Recurve Cadet
SVKSLOVAKIA
076CKUBICEK LiborQualification Round Compound Junior and Recurve Cadet
SWESWEDEN
076AARLEFUR-WÄLLSTEDT MarcusQualification Round Compound Junior and Recurve Cadet
THATHAILAND
074CUTAISEREE ChanitaphonQualification Round Compound Junior and Recurve Cadet
TURTURKEY
072CHANEY EmircanQualification Round Compound Junior and Recurve Cadet
073CUSLU EgemenQualification Round Compound Junior and Recurve Cadet
USAUSA
063DBROADNAX CurtisQualification Round Compound Junior and Recurve Cadet
061DFRENCH CooperQualification Round Compound Junior and Recurve Cadet
062DSEARS ConnorQualification Round Compound Junior and Recurve Cadet
CJWCompound Junior Women
Target
Rank
Name
Ses.
AUSAUSTRALIA
059ABOYLE MadelineQualification Round Compound Junior and Recurve Cadet
BRABRAZIL
058ADA SILVA BRITO DanielaQualification Round Compound Junior and Recurve Cadet
CANCANADA
052DLAMEG BryanneQualification Round Compound Junior and Recurve Cadet
054DPAQUETTE AlexandraQualification Round Compound Junior and Recurve Cadet
053DWATSON EmerieQualification Round Compound Junior and Recurve Cadet
COLCOLOMBIA
060ASUÁREZ Maria ValentinaQualification Round Compound Junior and Recurve Cadet
CROCROATIA
060BMLINARIC AmandaQualification Round Compound Junior and Recurve Cadet
CZECZECH REPUBLIC
059CZIKMUNDOVA MartinaQualification Round Compound Junior and Recurve Cadet
ESPSPAIN
056BALEJO MOLERO LuciaQualification Round Compound Junior and Recurve Cadet
055BCEREZO BERNET TeresaQualification Round Compound Junior and Recurve Cadet
057BPEREZ GARCIA BeatrizQualification Round Compound Junior and Recurve Cadet
ESTESTONIA
057CJAATMA LisellQualification Round Compound Junior and Recurve Cadet
FRAFRANCE
058CGRANDJEAN LolaQualification Round Compound Junior and Recurve Cadet
GBRGREAT BRITAIN
051AGIBSON EllaQualification Round Compound Junior and Recurve Cadet
050AMASON LucyQualification Round Compound Junior and Recurve Cadet
049ASTRETTON JessicaQualification Round Compound Junior and Recurve Cadet
HKGHONG KONG, CHINA
056ACHANG Ngai KingQualification Round Compound Junior and Recurve Cadet
057ACHUNG Ching InQualification Round Compound Junior and Recurve Cadet
055AYU ShuyiQualification Round Compound Junior and Recurve Cadet
INDINDIA
055DDHAMANGAONKAR MadhuraQualification Round Compound Junior and Recurve Cadet
056DKIRAR MuskanQualification Round Compound Junior and Recurve Cadet
057DMARKOO RagineeQualification Round Compound Junior and Recurve Cadet
IRIIR IRAN
056CBYBORDY GeesaQualification Round Compound Junior and Recurve Cadet
ITAITALY
053CGRILLI EleonoraQualification Round Compound Junior and Recurve Cadet
055CNATALE PaolaQualification Round Compound Junior and Recurve Cadet
054CRONER ElisaQualification Round Compound Junior and Recurve Cadet
KAZKAZAKHSTAN
054AMAKARCHUK DianaQualification Round Compound Junior and Recurve Cadet
053AUMURZAKOVA MariyaQualification Round Compound Junior and Recurve Cadet
052AZHEXENBINOVA AdelQualification Round Compound Junior and Recurve Cadet
MEXMEXICO
052CBECERRA AndreaQualification Round Compound Junior and Recurve Cadet
050CFLORES MORENO MaricelaQualification Round Compound Junior and Recurve Cadet
051CMELLADO FLORES FatimaQualification Round Compound Junior and Recurve Cadet
NORNORWAY
058BLISLEVAND SunnivaQualification Round Compound Junior and Recurve Cadet
RUSRUSSIA
050BKNYAZEVA ElizavetaQualification Round Compound Junior and Recurve Cadet
049BKOROLEVA ElizavetaQualification Round Compound Junior and Recurve Cadet
051BSANINA VeronikaQualification Round Compound Junior and Recurve Cadet
SUISWITZERLAND
060CHUNSPERGER JanineQualification Round Compound Junior and Recurve Cadet
SWESWEDEN
058DBACKMAN AnnaQualification Round Compound Junior and Recurve Cadet
THATHAILAND
053BASITIMUNG KullanidQualification Round Compound Junior and Recurve Cadet
054BPRATUMSUWAN KodchapornQualification Round Compound Junior and Recurve Cadet
052BTHONGCHAT O-martQualification Round Compound Junior and Recurve Cadet
TURTURKEY
059BTOMRUK IpekQualification Round Compound Junior and Recurve Cadet
USAUSA
049DRUIZ AlexisQualification Round Compound Junior and Recurve Cadet
050DSCARBROUGH AnnaQualification Round Compound Junior and Recurve Cadet
051DVANDERWIER SavannahQualification Round Compound Junior and Recurve Cadet
CCMCompound Cadet Men
Target
Rank
Name
Ses.
AUSAUSTRALIA
064CBLAKE RoryQualification Round Compound Cadet and Recurve Junior
063CFRANCIS JaiQualification Round Compound Cadet and Recurve Junior
065COOSTHUIZEN Danie-LouisQualification Round Compound Cadet and Recurve Junior
AUTAUSTRIA
075ADAXBÖCK MatthiasQualification Round Compound Cadet and Recurve Junior
BELBELGIUM
076CVAN LOOY QuintenQualification Round Compound Cadet and Recurve Junior
BRABRAZIL
075BNAKAZONE DE ALMEIDA Cesar HidekiQualification Round Compound Cadet and Recurve Junior
CANCANADA
066CCHERNIAK KyleQualification Round Compound Cadet and Recurve Junior
067CCOMBERBACH RobbieQualification Round Compound Cadet and Recurve Junior
068CKLASSEN BradyQualification Round Compound Cadet and Recurve Junior
COLCOLOMBIA
073CGOMEZ ZULUAGA PabloQualification Round Compound Cadet and Recurve Junior
072CGUAQUETA MARTINEZ William SantiagoQualification Round Compound Cadet and Recurve Junior
DENDENMARK
070ABERG ChristofferQualification Round Compound Cadet and Recurve Junior
071ABJARNARSON ToreQualification Round Compound Cadet and Recurve Junior
069AFULLERTON MathiasQualification Round Compound Cadet and Recurve Junior
ESPSPAIN
069BCALDERON ARROYO SergioQualification Round Compound Cadet and Recurve Junior
071BJAUME Llorens RieraQualification Round Compound Cadet and Recurve Junior
070BSOLANO DavidQualification Round Compound Cadet and Recurve Junior
ESTESTONIA
074BILVES KristjanQualification Round Compound Cadet and Recurve Junior
GBRGREAT BRITAIN
068DCARPENTER AdamQualification Round Compound Cadet and Recurve Junior
067DHASLAM LewisQualification Round Compound Cadet and Recurve Junior
066DTHOMAS NathanQualification Round Compound Cadet and Recurve Junior
HKGHONG KONG, CHINA
072DNGAI Ho ChunQualification Round Compound Cadet and Recurve Junior
073DWONG Cheuk HeiQualification Round Compound Cadet and Recurve Junior
INDINDIA
063BCHAHAL RitikQualification Round Compound Cadet and Recurve Junior
065BJAWKAR Prathamesh SamadhanQualification Round Compound Cadet and Recurve Junior
064BVIDYARTHI ChiragQualification Round Compound Cadet and Recurve Junior
IRIIR IRAN
069CGHORBANZADEH AmirmohammadQualification Round Compound Cadet and Recurve Junior
070CPAKZAD ArminQualification Round Compound Cadet and Recurve Junior
071CZAMANI NEZHAD ParsaQualification Round Compound Cadet and Recurve Junior
ITAITALY
065ABRUNELLO AntonioQualification Round Compound Cadet and Recurve Junior
063ACUOGO GiacomoQualification Round Compound Cadet and Recurve Junior
064ADE ANGELI ValentinoQualification Round Compound Cadet and Recurve Junior
MEXMEXICO
066BGARCIA SebastianQualification Round Compound Cadet and Recurve Junior
067BGONZALEZ DE ALBA RodrigoQualification Round Compound Cadet and Recurve Junior
068BLEZAMA SOTO LuisQualification Round Compound Cadet and Recurve Junior
NAMNAMIBIA
074DDE BOD DirkQualification Round Compound Cadet and Recurve Junior
NORNORWAY
072BFIGVED SanderQualification Round Compound Cadet and Recurve Junior
073BJACOBSEN Emil LQualification Round Compound Cadet and Recurve Junior
NZLNEW ZEALAND
075CJONES RyanQualification Round Compound Cadet and Recurve Junior
074CNIZIOL AdamQualification Round Compound Cadet and Recurve Junior
RSASOUTH AFRICA
076AVAN DER MERWE PaulQualification Round Compound Cadet and Recurve Junior
RUSRUSSIA
069DGAREEV ArturQualification Round Compound Cadet and Recurve Junior
070DKOSENKOV DaniilQualification Round Compound Cadet and Recurve Junior
071DKUKUSHKIN IvanQualification Round Compound Cadet and Recurve Junior
SLOSLOVENIA
063DGODESA MatejQualification Round Compound Cadet and Recurve Junior
065DGODESA MihaQualification Round Compound Cadet and Recurve Junior
064DJEVSNIK TimQualification Round Compound Cadet and Recurve Junior
SVKSLOVAKIA
076BSEDIVY SimonQualification Round Compound Cadet and Recurve Junior
THATHAILAND
075DUTHAIMONGKOL KittiphatQualification Round Compound Cadet and Recurve Junior
TURTURKEY
072AAKCAOGLU BatuhanQualification Round Compound Cadet and Recurve Junior
073AKISA EmirhanQualification Round Compound Cadet and Recurve Junior
074AYILDIZ YakupQualification Round Compound Cadet and Recurve Junior
USAUSA
067ARUSSELL MatthewQualification Round Compound Cadet and Recurve Junior
068ASULLIVAN SawyerQualification Round Compound Cadet and Recurve Junior
066AZEUG ColeQualification Round Compound Cadet and Recurve Junior
CCWCompound Cadet Women
Target
Rank
Name
Ses.
AUSAUSTRALIA
051BCOX AilaniQualification Round Compound Cadet and Recurve Junior
050BFOREST TazminQualification Round Compound Cadet and Recurve Junior
052BMOLLEMA AlyssaQualification Round Compound Cadet and Recurve Junior
BRABRAZIL
061CGOMES PINHO Juliana de FátimaQualification Round Compound Cadet and Recurve Junior
CANCANADA
053CARSENAULT KristenQualification Round Compound Cadet and Recurve Junior
055CBUNN AbbigailQualification Round Compound Cadet and Recurve Junior
054CSANDERS ChylerQualification Round Compound Cadet and Recurve Junior
CZECZECH REPUBLIC
060CCELMANOVA KarolinaQualification Round Compound Cadet and Recurve Junior
059CZIKMUNDOVA PetraQualification Round Compound Cadet and Recurve Junior
DENDENMARK
059BSTÜTZ NatachaQualification Round Compound Cadet and Recurve Junior
ESAEL SALVADOR
060DCORADO PaolaQualification Round Compound Cadet and Recurve Junior
ESPSPAIN
054DFERRANDEZ TEJERO ClaudiaQualification Round Compound Cadet and Recurve Junior
053DMUÑOZ AndreaQualification Round Compound Cadet and Recurve Junior
055DPEDRAZA CAMBERO AnaQualification Round Compound Cadet and Recurve Junior
ESTESTONIA
059DPAAS Meeri-MaritaQualification Round Compound Cadet and Recurve Junior
GBRGREAT BRITAIN
055BANNISON LaylaQualification Round Compound Cadet and Recurve Junior
054BBRYAN JennyQualification Round Compound Cadet and Recurve Junior
053BCLIFFORD HollyQualification Round Compound Cadet and Recurve Junior
HKGHONG KONG, CHINA
060ALAM Ching Nam JasmineQualification Round Compound Cadet and Recurve Junior
059ATUNG Ka WaiQualification Round Compound Cadet and Recurve Junior
061AYEUNG Tsz ChaiQualification Round Compound Cadet and Recurve Junior
INDINDIA
056CCHAUDHARY ArshiyaQualification Round Compound Cadet and Recurve Junior
057CPRAGATI Qualification Round Compound Cadet and Recurve Junior
058CSAKHRIE NikeshaQualification Round Compound Cadet and Recurve Junior
IRLIRELAND
060BCULLEN SaffronQualification Round Compound Cadet and Recurve Junior
ITAITALY
056ABAZZICHETTO ElisaQualification Round Compound Cadet and Recurve Junior
058ABOMBARDA Michelle MariaQualification Round Compound Cadet and Recurve Junior
057ASERAFINI MartinaQualification Round Compound Cadet and Recurve Junior
MEXMEXICO
053ABERNAL MarianaQualification Round Compound Cadet and Recurve Junior
055AHERNANDEZ JEON Ana SofiaQualification Round Compound Cadet and Recurve Junior
054AQUINTERO GARCIA Dafne ValeriaQualification Round Compound Cadet and Recurve Junior
NORNORWAY
061BHJELLE YlvaQualification Round Compound Cadet and Recurve Junior
RSASOUTH AFRICA
050DAUCAMP AnicaQualification Round Compound Cadet and Recurve Junior
052DVAN DER VEEN SkylahQualification Round Compound Cadet and Recurve Junior
051DVAN WYK MichelleQualification Round Compound Cadet and Recurve Junior
RUSRUSSIA
051CCHERKEZOVA ArinaQualification Round Compound Cadet and Recurve Junior
050CPERFILYEVA DaryaQualification Round Compound Cadet and Recurve Junior
052CSNETKOVA NikaQualification Round Compound Cadet and Recurve Junior
THATHAILAND
050ACOOPER NatashaQualification Round Compound Cadet and Recurve Junior
051AKAEWCHOMPHU KanoknapusQualification Round Compound Cadet and Recurve Junior
052AWANGJIRAPHAN PimnaraQualification Round Compound Cadet and Recurve Junior
TURTURKEY
057BCELIK Zeynep NurdanQualification Round Compound Cadet and Recurve Junior
058BOZER SevvalQualification Round Compound Cadet and Recurve Junior
056BYILMAZ Emine AzraQualification Round Compound Cadet and Recurve Junior
USAUSA
057DBENDER RaeganQualification Round Compound Cadet and Recurve Junior
056DMILLER FaithQualification Round Compound Cadet and Recurve Junior
058DWEATHERSPOON MakenzieQualification Round Compound Cadet and Recurve Junior