Real Archery Tournament 2019 Real Archery Tournament 2019
Real Sport Clube (RSC)
Casal de Cambra, from 16-02-2019 to 17-02-2019
Real Archery Tournament 2019
Freestyle [Depois de 60 flechas]
 
Freestyle [Depois de 60 flechas]
Pos.
Atleta
Código do País
País / Clube
18m-1
18m-2
Total
10
9
1LACERDA PedroPTGPortugal232124614781116
2OLIVEIRA LuísPTGPortugal2182212243069
3OLIVEIRA FranciscoPTGPortugal1964208340446
4MARQUES FilipePTGPortugal19731984395210
5GOMES RuiPTGPortugal1825180536244
6RIBEIRO TeresaPTGPortugal1756168634315
7VIEGAS PauloPTGPortugal1537156730934
8SILVA HelenaPTGPortugal1208118823813
9PEDRAZA CAMBERO DanielESPEspanha939601015302
10RIBEIRO JoaoPTGPortugal421064910600