Brukspilen 2019 Brukspilen 2019
Södertälje BF (3993)
Lina Åtorp
Södertälje, from 17-01-2019 to 17-01-2019
Deltagarlista alfabetisk
 
A - B
Skytt
Tavla
Förening/Land
Förening/Land
Tävling
Omgång
ANDERSSON Bernt5D3993SÖDERTÄLJE BFCompound Elit HerrarOmg. 1
ANDERSSON Kenneth6D7895TYRESÖ BSLongbow Elit HerrarOmg. 1
ANDERSSON Pernilla3A3993SÖDERTÄLJE BFBarebow Elit DamerOmg. 1
ANDERSSON Rolf2C3993SÖDERTÄLJE BFCompound Elit HerrarOmg. 1
ANESUND Magnus4B3993SÖDERTÄLJE BFLongbow Elit HerrarOmg. 1
BEXANDER Roland4A31583BK FISKGJUSENInstinctive Elit HerrarOmg. 1
BÄCKLUND Ulf5C40479STENBRO BSCompound Elit HerrarOmg. 1
BÄCKLUND Viola6B40479STENBRO BSLongbow Elit DamerOmg. 1
C - E - F - G
Skytt
Tavla
Förening/Land
Förening/Land
Tävling
Omgång
CARLÉN Stig3B3993SÖDERTÄLJE BFBarebow Elit HerrarOmg. 1
CARLSSON Victor10A7903STALLARHOLMENS BKBarebow Cadet 13 HerrarOmg. 1
ERIKSSON Eva5B52887ALC HORNET TEAM SWEDENCompound Elit HerrarOmg. 1
FRANK Linus9A40185NYKVARNS BSKBarebow Cadet 13 HerrarOmg. 1
FRANK Peter8D40185NYKVARNS BSKBarebow Master 50 HerrarOmg. 1
GUNNES Terje4D3993SÖDERTÄLJE BFLongbow Elit HerrarOmg. 1
H - K - L
Skytt
Tavla
Förening/Land
Förening/Land
Tävling
Omgång
HELLSÉN Jonas6A31583BK FISKGJUSENInstinctive Elit HerrarOmg. 1
HÖGFELDT Ivar9C40185NYKVARNS BSKRecurve Cadet 13 HerrarOmg. 1
HÖLAAS BORÉN Sofia2B3993SÖDERTÄLJE BFRecurve Elit DamerOmg. 1
HÖLAAS Vegard4C3993SÖDERTÄLJE BFLongbow Elit HerrarOmg. 1
KÄLLSERUD Carina3C7903STALLARHOLMENS BKBarebow Elit DamerOmg. 1
LILJEGREN Jan1D31583BK FISKGJUSENBarebow Elit HerrarOmg. 1
LIZAMA FARIAS Pablo2D43312HUDDINGE BSKRecurve Elit HerrarOmg. 1
LUNDBERG Martin7B7942VÄSTERÅS BKBarebow Elit HerrarOmg. 1
LUNDGREN Mats5A40479STENBRO BSCompound Veteran 60 HerrarOmg. 1
M - P - S
Skytt
Tavla
Förening/Land
Förening/Land
Tävling
Omgång
MALMSTRÖM Yngve6C3993SÖDERTÄLJE BFLongbow Elit HerrarOmg. 1
MATTSSON Reidar3D40185NYKVARNS BSKBarebow Veteran 60 HerrarOmg. 1
PETTERSSON Evelina2A40479STENBRO BSCompound Junior 16 DamerOmg. 1
PETTERSSON Lars-Ove1A39815IF ULVARNA BSKBarebow Master 50 HerrarOmg. 1
PETTERSSON Leo8C39815IF ULVARNA BSKBarebow Junior 16 HerrarOmg. 1
SANDGREN Per8B7903STALLARHOLMENS BKBarebow Elit HerrarOmg. 1
SJÖGREN Lars7C3993SÖDERTÄLJE BFLongbow Elit HerrarOmg. 1
SONESTEDT Per1C7904STRÄNGNÄS BSKBarebow Veteran 60 HerrarOmg. 1
V - W
Skytt
Tavla
Förening/Land
Förening/Land
Tävling
Omgång
VAN ALPHEN DE VEER Nina1B7904STRÄNGNÄS BSKBarebow Elit DamerOmg. 1
VAN ALPHEN DE VEER Tilda9B7904STRÄNGNÄS BSKBarebow Cadet 13 DamerOmg. 1
VINBERG Kai8A3993SÖDERTÄLJE BFRecurve Veteran 60 HerrarOmg. 1
WALMSTEDT Kerstin7D40185NYKVARNS BSKBarebow Veteran 60 DamerOmg. 1