xxxxiv° TROFEO
ASD ARCIERI SARZANA (03008)
Sarzana, from 13-01-2019 to 13-01-2019
Stampa Piazzole
 
turno unico
Piazzola
Atleta
Società
Nome Società
Evento
1AMAREMMANI Luca09005A.S.D.ARC.DI ROTAIOArco Compound Senior Maschile
1BGALANTE Michele03008ASD ARCIERI SARZANAArco Compound Senior Maschile
1CPELVIO Enrico03028ASD ARCIERI DEI 3 BORGHIArco Compound Master Maschile
1DBENEDETTI Mauro03001A.G.A.Arco Compound Master Maschile
2ADE CRIGNIS Athos03008ASD ARCIERI SARZANAArco Compound Senior Maschile
2BPIZZUTI Francesca09089ASD A.N. POLIZIA SEZ. ARCIERIArco Compound Master Femminile
2CNOCETI Alessio09089ASD A.N. POLIZIA SEZ. ARCIERIArco Compound Senior Maschile
2DCACCIOPPOLI Bruno09067A.S.D. COMP. FRECCE APUANEArco Compound Master Maschile
3ATROMBIN Federico01004ARCIERI CITTA' DELLA PAGLIAArco olimpico Senior Maschile
3BBIGAGLI Luca03001A.G.A.Arco olimpico Junior Maschile
3CCAPALBO Emilio03009ARC.SAN BARTOLOMEOArco olimpico Senior Maschile
3DBELLE' Fosco09067A.S.D. COMP. FRECCE APUANEArco olimpico Master Maschile
4ALELLI Rachele09089ASD A.N. POLIZIA SEZ. ARCIERIArco olimpico Junior Femminile
4CMESSERCOLA Luna03008ASD ARCIERI SARZANAArco olimpico Junior Femminile
4DFRANCIOSI Alberto03008ASD ARCIERI SARZANAArco Compound Allievi Maschile
5AGARGARI Federico09089ASD A.N. POLIZIA SEZ. ARCIERIArco olimpico Senior Maschile
5BFIRA' Raul Nicolas09057DON GNOCCHI - TIRO CON L'ARCOArco olimpico Ragazzi Maschile
5CANGELOTTI Graziano03008ASD ARCIERI SARZANAArco olimpico Senior Maschile
5DLAVEZZARO Luca01004ARCIERI CITTA' DELLA PAGLIAArco olimpico Senior Maschile
6ABELLOTTI Daniele09079ASD ARCIERI FIVIZZANOArco Nudo Senior Maschile
6BCENERI Elisa03008ASD ARCIERI SARZANAArco Nudo Junior Femminile
6CMATTEONI Claudia09089ASD A.N. POLIZIA SEZ. ARCIERIArco Nudo Senior Femminile
6DTACCOLA Roberto09089ASD A.N. POLIZIA SEZ. ARCIERIArco Nudo Senior Maschile
7AVELLUCCI Armando09067A.S.D. COMP. FRECCE APUANEArco Nudo Senior Maschile
7BRAPPELLI Angelo09067A.S.D. COMP. FRECCE APUANEArco Nudo Senior Maschile
7COLIVIERI Massimo09079ASD ARCIERI FIVIZZANOArco Nudo Senior Maschile
7DRICEVUTO Rosalba03001A.G.A.Arco Nudo Master Femminile
8ABRUNI Daniele09067A.S.D. COMP. FRECCE APUANEArco Nudo Senior Maschile
8BGHILARDI Ornella09072A.S.D. ARCO E SPORT BELLARIAArco Nudo Senior Femminile
8CZUNINO Mirko03003ASD ARCIERI IMPERIESIArco Nudo Senior Maschile
8DTAGLIOLI Alessandro09072A.S.D. ARCO E SPORT BELLARIAArco Nudo Senior Maschile
9ACINI Stefano09057DON GNOCCHI - TIRO CON L'ARCOArco Nudo Senior Maschile
9BGIANNINI Alessandro09089ASD A.N. POLIZIA SEZ. ARCIERIArco Nudo Senior Maschile
9CSACCO Daniela03001A.G.A.Arco Nudo Master Femminile
9DFORNI Marilena01018A.S.D. ARCIERI DELLE ALPIArco Nudo Master Femminile
10ADONDI Alfredo03013A.S.D. ARCIERI TIGULLIOArco Nudo Master Maschile
10BZULLO Maria Maddalena16079ASD ARCIERI LIBERIArco Nudo Master Femminile
10CRIBERTO Samuele09083G.S. VIGILI DEL FUOCOArco Nudo Senior Maschile
10DGIOVANNINI Andrea09060A.S.D. ARCIERI CERTALDESIArco Nudo Master Maschile
11ABARBARINO Gaia03003ASD ARCIERI IMPERIESIArco olimpico Junior Femminile
11BFILIPPESCHI BARZAN Niccolo'09072A.S.D. ARCO E SPORT BELLARIAArco olimpico Allievi Maschile
11CVOLANTE Silvia03003ASD ARCIERI IMPERIESIArco olimpico Junior Femminile
11DCALABRETTO Giovanni03002A.S.D. ARCIERI DELLA SUPERBAArco olimpico Master Maschile
12APELVIO Veronica03001A.G.A.Arco olimpico Senior Femminile
12BPICARIELLO Giulio09072A.S.D. ARCO E SPORT BELLARIAArco olimpico Allievi Maschile
12CTONELLI Davide03008ASD ARCIERI SARZANAArco olimpico Junior Maschile
12DROSSI Stella03013A.S.D. ARCIERI TIGULLIOArco olimpico Senior Femminile
13ANOZIGLIA Cinzia12170FIAMME OROArco olimpico Senior Femminile
13BLANDI Federico09072A.S.D. ARCO E SPORT BELLARIAArco olimpico Allievi Maschile
13CBALDONI Pietro03008ASD ARCIERI SARZANAArco olimpico Allievi Maschile
13DRAGGI Marco03028ASD ARCIERI DEI 3 BORGHIArco olimpico Allievi Maschile
14AGALLI Luigi09067A.S.D. COMP. FRECCE APUANEArco olimpico Master Maschile
14BNOCETI Sara03013A.S.D. ARCIERI TIGULLIOArco olimpico Senior Femminile
14CPANELLA Irene Sara03013A.S.D. ARCIERI TIGULLIOArco olimpico Senior Femminile
14DPELVIO Elisa03028ASD ARCIERI DEI 3 BORGHIArco olimpico Senior Femminile
15AGIANFRANCESCO Valentina03028ASD ARCIERI DEI 3 BORGHIArco olimpico Allieve Femminile
15BPICARIELLO Giuseppe09072A.S.D. ARCO E SPORT BELLARIAArco olimpico Senior Maschile
15CFABIANI Rolando09072A.S.D. ARCO E SPORT BELLARIAArco olimpico Master Maschile
15DMARCONCINI Tiziano03031ASD GRANATIERE-SEZ.ARCIERIArco Nudo Master Maschile
16ATAGLIOLI Asia09072A.S.D. ARCO E SPORT BELLARIAArco olimpico Ragazzi Femminile
16BCALCHINI Sofia09057DON GNOCCHI - TIRO CON L'ARCOArco olimpico Allieve Femminile
16CALBERTI Davide09057DON GNOCCHI - TIRO CON L'ARCOArco olimpico Junior Maschile
16DGIOSSO Gianmarco03028ASD ARCIERI DEI 3 BORGHIArco olimpico Master Maschile
17ABARBIERI Luca09072A.S.D. ARCO E SPORT BELLARIAArco olimpico Senior Maschile
17BBIANCATO Fabrizio01004ARCIERI CITTA' DELLA PAGLIAArco olimpico Senior Maschile
17CTAVIANI Giada09072A.S.D. ARCO E SPORT BELLARIAArco olimpico Junior Femminile
17DSPASIUC Florin Nicolae01004ARCIERI CITTA' DELLA PAGLIAArco olimpico Senior Maschile
18ATONI Enrico09072A.S.D. ARCO E SPORT BELLARIAArco olimpico Senior Maschile
18BCECCARELLI Andrea09067A.S.D. COMP. FRECCE APUANEArco olimpico Master Maschile
18CMUSCHIETTI Lisa03003ASD ARCIERI IMPERIESIArco olimpico Junior Femminile