VII Trofeo Città di Vercelli
A.S.D. Vercelli Archery Team (01040)
Vercelli, from 12-01-2019 to 13-01-2019
Elenco Partecipanti in Ordine Alfabetico
 
A - B - C
Atleta
Piazzola
Società
Società
Evento
Turno
ABAGNALE Giuseppe Marco12A01040V.A.T.Assoluti Arco Compound MaschileDomenica Mattina
ACCOTTO Manuela9C01011A.S.D.COMP.ARC.BIELLAAssoluti Arco Olimpico FemminileDomenica Mattina
AIROLDI Roberto12C01082A.S.D. ARCIERI CAMERIAssoluti Arco Olimpico MaschileDomenica Pomeriggio
ALDRIGO Roberto8B04153ASD ARCIERI TELEMACHOSAssoluti Arco Olimpico MaschileSabato Pomeriggio
ALFANO Riccardo1B04113A.S.D.ARC. DEL ROCCOLOAssoluti Arco Olimpico MaschileDomenica Mattina
ARSALICE Pierluigi8D01011A.S.D.COMP.ARC.BIELLAAssoluti Arco Olimpico MaschileDomenica Pomeriggio
ARVATI Rosanna1D01083AR.CO. ARC. COLLEGNOAssoluti Arco Nudo FemminileDomenica Pomeriggio
BACCHIEGA Monica8C01018A.S.D. ARCIERI DELLE ALPIAssoluti Arco Olimpico FemminileDomenica Pomeriggio
BACCO Eddi10A01060A.S.D. ARC. PREALPI BIELLESIAssoluti Arco Olimpico MaschileSabato Pomeriggio
BAIETTO Mireille8B01011A.S.D.COMP.ARC.BIELLAAssoluti Arco Olimpico FemminileDomenica Mattina
BALZARETTI Moreno2B01082A.S.D. ARCIERI CAMERIAssoluti Arco Nudo MaschileSabato Pomeriggio
BATTAFARANO Andrea9D01082A.S.D. ARCIERI CAMERIAssoluti Arco Olimpico MaschileDomenica Pomeriggio
BELLE' Federico12D01012OSCAR OLEGGIO BELLINZAGOAssoluti Arco Compound MaschileDomenica Mattina
BERGAMASCO Emma5C01004ARCIERI CITTA' DELLA PAGLIAAssoluti Arco Olimpico FemminileDomenica Mattina
BERGANTIN Davide7D01067A.S.D. ARCIERI DEL SESIAAssoluti Arco Olimpico MaschileDomenica Pomeriggio
BERGANTIN Giorgio13C01094ANCORA SPORT ARCIERI NOVARAAssoluti Arco Compound MaschileDomenica Pomeriggio
BOGGIATTO Debora15B01083AR.CO. ARC. COLLEGNOAssoluti Arco Compound FemminileDomenica Pomeriggio
BONA Angelo13B03001A.G.A.Assoluti Arco Compound MaschileSabato Pomeriggio
BONZANI Anna13D01082A.S.D. ARCIERI CAMERIAssoluti Arco Compound FemminileDomenica Mattina
BORSANI Valerio6B04113A.S.D.ARC. DEL ROCCOLOAssoluti Arco Olimpico MaschileDomenica Mattina
BOTTO Anna10D01018A.S.D. ARCIERI DELLE ALPIAssoluti Arco Olimpico FemminileSabato Pomeriggio
BUFFA Federico2C01029COMP.ARC.ARENGOAssoluti Arco Nudo MaschileDomenica Pomeriggio
CABELLA Emma Rosa2B01037A.S.D. G.A.MARENGOAssoluti Arco Nudo FemminileDomenica Pomeriggio
CALOGERO Nicolo'14D01037A.S.D. G.A.MARENGOAssoluti Arco Compound MaschileDomenica Pomeriggio
CALZADUCA Franco14C01029COMP.ARC.ARENGOAssoluti Arco Compound MaschileDomenica Pomeriggio
CANOSSA Valerio11B01082A.S.D. ARCIERI CAMERIAssoluti Arco Olimpico MaschileSabato Pomeriggio
CANTONI Antonio7D04104A.S.D. ARCIERI DELL'OLMO DI ROAssoluti Arco Olimpico MaschileSabato Pomeriggio
CAPPELLO Sonia11C01083AR.CO. ARC. COLLEGNOAssoluti Arco Olimpico FemminileDomenica Pomeriggio
CARLIN Claudio3B04153ASD ARCIERI TELEMACHOSAssoluti Arco Nudo MaschileSabato Pomeriggio
CAROSSO Cristiano9A01018A.S.D. ARCIERI DELLE ALPIAssoluti Arco Nudo MaschileDomenica Pomeriggio
CASTELLI Pietro10C01040V.A.T.Assoluti Arco Olimpico MaschileDomenica Mattina
CAVIGLI Federico4C01037A.S.D. G.A.MARENGOAssoluti Arco Nudo MaschileDomenica Pomeriggio
CENEDESE Sabrina6B01018A.S.D. ARCIERI DELLE ALPIAssoluti Arco Olimpico FemminileDomenica Pomeriggio
CERIA Giuliana5B01060A.S.D. ARC. PREALPI BIELLESIAssoluti Arco Olimpico FemminileSabato Pomeriggio
CERIANA Clelia Phyllis1D01004ARCIERI CITTA' DELLA PAGLIAAssoluti Arco Olimpico FemminileDomenica Mattina
CERRI Lamberto5D01086ASD ARCIERI DEL BORGOAssoluti Arco Nudo MaschileSabato Pomeriggio
CERRI Marco12C01067A.S.D. ARCIERI DEL SESIAAssoluti Arco Compound MaschileDomenica Mattina
CHINOTTI Danilo13A01018A.S.D. ARCIERI DELLE ALPIAssoluti Arco Compound MaschileSabato Pomeriggio
CLERICO BADINO Carlo6C01011A.S.D.COMP.ARC.BIELLAAssoluti Arco Olimpico MaschileDomenica Pomeriggio
COCKINGS Marco Paolo9D01018A.S.D. ARCIERI DELLE ALPIAssoluti Arco Olimpico MaschileSabato Pomeriggio
CONSIGLIERI Matteo Paolo7B04153ASD ARCIERI TELEMACHOSAssoluti Arco Olimpico MaschileSabato Pomeriggio
COPPO Stefania3C01087ASD ARCIERI DI VOLPIANOAssoluti Arco Nudo FemminileDomenica Mattina
CORTELLO Marco14A01004ARCIERI CITTA' DELLA PAGLIAAssoluti Arco Compound MaschileDomenica Mattina
CORTESE Giuseppe8A01002A.S.D. COMP.ARC.DEL CANAVESEAssoluti Arco Olimpico MaschileDomenica Mattina
CURINGA Mauro6C01011A.S.D.COMP.ARC.BIELLAAssoluti Arco Olimpico MaschileDomenica Mattina
D - F - G
Atleta
Piazzola
Società
Società
Evento
Turno
DE CURTIS Corrado9B01094ANCORA SPORT ARCIERI NOVARAAssoluti Arco Olimpico MaschileSabato Pomeriggio
DE PAOLI Alessio8A01060A.S.D. ARC. PREALPI BIELLESIAssoluti Arco Olimpico MaschileSabato Pomeriggio
DE RINALDIS Carla4B01087ASD ARCIERI DI VOLPIANOAssoluti Arco Nudo FemminileDomenica Mattina
DEBANDI Sara5B01004ARCIERI CITTA' DELLA PAGLIAAssoluti Arco Olimpico FemminileDomenica Mattina
DEZANI Simone11D01001ARCIERI ALPIGNANOAssoluti Arco Olimpico MaschileDomenica Pomeriggio
DI MICHELE Gelsomina13D01083AR.CO. ARC. COLLEGNOAssoluti Arco Compound FemminileSabato Pomeriggio
DI STEFANO Samira3B01037A.S.D. G.A.MARENGOAssoluti Arco Nudo FemminileDomenica Pomeriggio
FEDERICO Salvatore15C01094ANCORA SPORT ARCIERI NOVARAAssoluti Arco Compound MaschileDomenica Pomeriggio
FERRARI Renato15D01037A.S.D. G.A.MARENGOAssoluti Arco Compound MaschileDomenica Pomeriggio
FERROD Michel8B02007ASD ARCIERI GRAND PARADISAssoluti Arco Olimpico MaschileDomenica Pomeriggio
FERRUA Isabella11D01083AR.CO. ARC. COLLEGNOAssoluti Arco Compound FemminileDomenica Mattina
FESTA Carlo7A01060A.S.D. ARC. PREALPI BIELLESIAssoluti Arco Olimpico MaschileSabato Pomeriggio
FIERRO Vittorio4B01067A.S.D. ARCIERI DEL SESIAAssoluti Arco Nudo MaschileDomenica Pomeriggio
FOGLIA Giuseppe3D01067A.S.D. ARCIERI DEL SESIAAssoluti Arco Nudo MaschileDomenica Pomeriggio
FONTE Francesco10B01094ANCORA SPORT ARCIERI NOVARAAssoluti Arco Olimpico MaschileDomenica Pomeriggio
FRANCHI Elisa13D01029COMP.ARC.ARENGOAssoluti Arco Compound FemminileDomenica Pomeriggio
FRASSATI Lorenzo12C01001ARCIERI ALPIGNANOAssoluti Arco Compound MaschileSabato Pomeriggio
FRASSATI Mario15C01001ARCIERI ALPIGNANOAssoluti Arco Compound MaschileSabato Pomeriggio
FUSE' Arianna11A01082A.S.D. ARCIERI CAMERIAssoluti Arco Olimpico FemminileDomenica Pomeriggio
GALIZZI Massimo3B01067A.S.D. ARCIERI DEL SESIAAssoluti Arco Nudo MaschileDomenica Mattina
GALLO Vittoria9B01082A.S.D. ARCIERI CAMERIAssoluti Arco Olimpico FemminileDomenica Pomeriggio
GANDOLFINI Micaela13A01082A.S.D. ARCIERI CAMERIAssoluti Arco Compound FemminileDomenica Pomeriggio
GANDOLFINI Roberto5D01082A.S.D. ARCIERI CAMERIAssoluti Arco Olimpico MaschileDomenica Pomeriggio
GASPARI Roberto12A02007ASD ARCIERI GRAND PARADISAssoluti Arco Olimpico MaschileDomenica Pomeriggio
GERBAZ Claudio3A02007ASD ARCIERI GRAND PARADISAssoluti Arco Nudo MaschileDomenica Pomeriggio
GIOBERTI Giorgio7C01018A.S.D. ARCIERI DELLE ALPIAssoluti Arco Olimpico MaschileDomenica Pomeriggio
GIUDICE Angela14B01018A.S.D. ARCIERI DELLE ALPIAssoluti Arco Compound FemminileDomenica Pomeriggio
GODIO Mauro7B01086ASD ARCIERI DEL BORGOAssoluti Arco Olimpico MaschileDomenica Pomeriggio
GRAZIOLI Samuele10B04012ASD COMP. ARC. BRESCIANIAssoluti Arco Olimpico MaschileDomenica Mattina
GUERRINA Alfredo8C01040V.A.T.Assoluti Arco Olimpico MaschileDomenica Mattina
I - J - L - M - N
Atleta
Piazzola
Società
Società
Evento
Turno
ILARIA Giuseppe1C01029COMP.ARC.ARENGOAssoluti Arco Nudo MaschileDomenica Pomeriggio
ILARIA Luca3C01029COMP.ARC.ARENGOAssoluti Arco Nudo MaschileDomenica Pomeriggio
JULINI Emiliano Francesco13C01018A.S.D. ARCIERI DELLE ALPIAssoluti Arco Compound MaschileSabato Pomeriggio
LAVAZZA Laura12D04065ARCIERI TRE TORRIAssoluti Arco Compound FemminileSabato Pomeriggio
LEGA Stefano5C01011A.S.D.COMP.ARC.BIELLAAssoluti Arco Olimpico MaschileDomenica Pomeriggio
LIA Natalia7C03001A.G.A.Assoluti Arco Olimpico FemminileSabato Pomeriggio
LICARI Fabio15A01029COMP.ARC.ARENGOAssoluti Arco Compound MaschileDomenica Mattina
LO GIUDICE Eros3C01082A.S.D. ARCIERI CAMERIAssoluti Arco Nudo MaschileSabato Pomeriggio
MACCALLI Mauro6A01060A.S.D. ARC. PREALPI BIELLESIAssoluti Arco Olimpico MaschileSabato Pomeriggio
MAFFEI Beatrice11A01086ASD ARCIERI DEL BORGOAssoluti Arco Olimpico FemminileSabato Pomeriggio
MAGGIONE Luciano2A01082A.S.D. ARCIERI CAMERIAssoluti Arco Nudo MaschileSabato Pomeriggio
MAGGIONE Luciano6D01082A.S.D. ARCIERI CAMERIAssoluti Arco Olimpico MaschileDomenica Pomeriggio
MANAZZA Marco6B04153ASD ARCIERI TELEMACHOSAssoluti Arco Olimpico MaschileSabato Pomeriggio
MANZONI Maurizio10C01012OSCAR OLEGGIO BELLINZAGOAssoluti Arco Olimpico MaschileDomenica Pomeriggio
MARANTO Giampiero8C01060A.S.D. ARC. PREALPI BIELLESIAssoluti Arco Olimpico MaschileSabato Pomeriggio
MARAZZI Gabriele3A03001A.G.A.Assoluti Arco Nudo MaschileSabato Pomeriggio
MARCHETTI Francesco4C01082A.S.D. ARCIERI CAMERIAssoluti Arco Nudo MaschileDomenica Mattina
MAREGA Paolo10C01011A.S.D.COMP.ARC.BIELLAAssoluti Arco Olimpico MaschileSabato Pomeriggio
MARTINETTO SAPEL Luca4D01002A.S.D. COMP.ARC.DEL CANAVESEAssoluti Arco Nudo MaschileDomenica Mattina
MERLANO Filippo1A04104A.S.D. ARCIERI DELL'OLMO DI ROArco olimpico Giovanissimi MaschileDomenica Mattina
MICHELINI Davide11C08078ASD CASTENASO A. T.Assoluti Arco Olimpico MaschileSabato Pomeriggio
MIRIELLO Maurizio4B03001A.G.A.Assoluti Arco Nudo MaschileSabato Pomeriggio
MORINO Federico15B01092ARCIERI LANGHE E ROEROAssoluti Arco Compound MaschileDomenica Mattina
MOSSETTI Simone4A01029COMP.ARC.ARENGOAssoluti Arco Nudo MaschileDomenica Pomeriggio
NATALE Paola10A04004ARCIERI DI MALPAGA B.COLLEONIAssoluti Arco Compound FemminileDomenica Mattina
NICOLA Patrizia6C01060A.S.D. ARC. PREALPI BIELLESIAssoluti Arco Olimpico FemminileSabato Pomeriggio
NICOLETTI Marina5B01083AR.CO. ARC. COLLEGNOAssoluti Arco Nudo FemminileDomenica Pomeriggio
O - P - Q - R - S
Atleta
Piazzola
Società
Società
Evento
Turno
ORIGGI Roberto14B01012OSCAR OLEGGIO BELLINZAGOAssoluti Arco Compound MaschileSabato Pomeriggio
PALERMO Rosavaleria4C01018A.S.D. ARCIERI DELLE ALPIAssoluti Arco Nudo FemminileSabato Pomeriggio
PANGARO Giancarlo14D02001ARCIERI PRINCE THOMAS 1ERAssoluti Arco Compound MaschileSabato Pomeriggio
PANIZZA Marta10B04153ASD ARCIERI TELEMACHOSAssoluti Arco Olimpico FemminileSabato Pomeriggio
PAONNA Cesare15A02001ARCIERI PRINCE THOMAS 1ERAssoluti Arco Compound MaschileSabato Pomeriggio
PAPERO Franco7B01011A.S.D.COMP.ARC.BIELLAAssoluti Arco Olimpico MaschileDomenica Mattina
PESARINI Matteo7A01094ANCORA SPORT ARCIERI NOVARAAssoluti Arco Olimpico MaschileDomenica Pomeriggio
PIANA Ivan9D01012OSCAR OLEGGIO BELLINZAGOAssoluti Arco Olimpico MaschileDomenica Mattina
PIDUTTI Paolo4D01040V.A.T.Assoluti Arco Nudo MaschileSabato Pomeriggio
PINO Giacomo1C01080SSD DLF ALESSANDRIAArco olimpico Giovanissimi MaschileDomenica Mattina
PINO Thomas3D01080SSD DLF ALESSANDRIAAssoluti Arco Nudo MaschileDomenica Mattina
POGGIO Gabriele4D01037A.S.D. G.A.MARENGOAssoluti Arco Olimpico MaschileDomenica Pomeriggio
QUINTANO Mauro12B01001ARCIERI ALPIGNANOAssoluti Arco Compound MaschileSabato Pomeriggio
RACCA Lorenzo11A01004ARCIERI CITTA' DELLA PAGLIAAssoluti Arco Olimpico MaschileDomenica Mattina
RANICOLO Carola1A01085ASD ARCIERI DI CERANOAssoluti Arco Nudo FemminileDomenica Pomeriggio
RASI Marco5A01082A.S.D. ARCIERI CAMERIAssoluti Arco Olimpico MaschileDomenica Mattina
RASO Alessandro9C02001ARCIERI PRINCE THOMAS 1ERAssoluti Arco Olimpico MaschileSabato Pomeriggio
REVERA Eva7C01011A.S.D.COMP.ARC.BIELLAAssoluti Arco Olimpico FemminileDomenica Mattina
REY Bruna11B02007ASD ARCIERI GRAND PARADISAssoluti Arco Olimpico FemminileDomenica Pomeriggio
REY Gabriella2A02007ASD ARCIERI GRAND PARADISAssoluti Arco Nudo FemminileDomenica Pomeriggio
RIVOLTA Alessandro14C01012OSCAR OLEGGIO BELLINZAGOAssoluti Arco Compound MaschileDomenica Mattina
RIZZI Giulia10A01082A.S.D. ARCIERI CAMERIAssoluti Arco Olimpico FemminileDomenica Pomeriggio
ROSSI Ilaria12B01083AR.CO. ARC. COLLEGNOAssoluti Arco Olimpico FemminileDomenica Pomeriggio
ROSSO Riccardo9C01011A.S.D.COMP.ARC.BIELLAAssoluti Arco Olimpico MaschileDomenica Pomeriggio
ROVERA Claudio14A01018A.S.D. ARCIERI DELLE ALPIAssoluti Arco Compound MaschileSabato Pomeriggio
RUZZA Emiliano14A01082A.S.D. ARCIERI CAMERIAssoluti Arco Compound MaschileDomenica Pomeriggio
SACCO Laura Monica5A01086ASD ARCIERI DEL BORGOAssoluti Arco Nudo FemminileDomenica Pomeriggio
SALDAMARCO Giuseppe10D01094ANCORA SPORT ARCIERI NOVARAAssoluti Arco Olimpico MaschileDomenica Pomeriggio
SARDO Fabio7A01002A.S.D. COMP.ARC.DEL CANAVESEAssoluti Arco Olimpico MaschileDomenica Mattina
SARTINI Flavio9A01060A.S.D. ARC. PREALPI BIELLESIAssoluti Arco Olimpico MaschileSabato Pomeriggio
SASSONE Paolo9B01049A.S.D. ARCIERI PINO E CHIERESEAssoluti Arco Olimpico MaschileDomenica Mattina
SCHIARI Silvio15B01083AR.CO. ARC. COLLEGNOAssoluti Arco Compound MaschileSabato Pomeriggio
SCHIAVON Federico14B01086ASD ARCIERI DEL BORGOAssoluti Arco Compound MaschileDomenica Mattina
SCHIZZEROTTO Chiara12A01040V.A.T.Assoluti Arco Compound FemminileSabato Pomeriggio
SISTOPAOLO Francesco11D01082A.S.D. ARCIERI CAMERIAssoluti Arco Olimpico MaschileSabato Pomeriggio
SPANO Giancarlo6D01067A.S.D. ARCIERI DEL SESIAAssoluti Arco Olimpico MaschileDomenica Mattina
SPANO Luca7D01067A.S.D. ARCIERI DEL SESIAAssoluti Arco Olimpico MaschileDomenica Mattina
SPEZIA Antonella8A01029COMP.ARC.ARENGOAssoluti Arco Olimpico FemminileDomenica Pomeriggio
SUMAN Mirco9A01002A.S.D. COMP.ARC.DEL CANAVESEAssoluti Arco Olimpico MaschileDomenica Mattina
T - V - Z
Atleta
Piazzola
Società
Società
Evento
Turno
TERMIGNONI Claudio2C01067A.S.D. ARCIERI DEL SESIAAssoluti Arco Nudo MaschileSabato Pomeriggio
TESSARI Alessandra2D01083AR.CO. ARC. COLLEGNOAssoluti Arco Nudo FemminileDomenica Pomeriggio
TODESCO Silvia12D01083AR.CO. ARC. COLLEGNOAssoluti Arco Compound FemminileDomenica Pomeriggio
TOMASELLI Cinzia13C01067A.S.D. ARCIERI DEL SESIAAssoluti Arco Compound FemminileDomenica Mattina
TORCHIA Antonio4A04104A.S.D. ARCIERI DELL'OLMO DI ROAssoluti Arco Nudo MaschileSabato Pomeriggio
TOSCO Antonio15C01001ARCIERI ALPIGNANOAssoluti Arco Compound MaschileDomenica Mattina
TOSCO Marco11C01001ARCIERI ALPIGNANOAssoluti Arco Compound MaschileDomenica Mattina
TOSCO Pietro13B01001ARCIERI ALPIGNANOAssoluti Arco Compound MaschileDomenica Mattina
VAZZOLA Loreley1B01037A.S.D. G.A.MARENGOAssoluti Arco Nudo FemminileDomenica Pomeriggio
VIGLIENGO David Junior13B01001ARCIERI ALPIGNANOAssoluti Arco Compound MaschileDomenica Pomeriggio
VIGLIENGO Davide15A01001ARCIERI ALPIGNANOAssoluti Arco Compound MaschileDomenica Pomeriggio
VISENTIN Fabrizio13A01012OSCAR OLEGGIO BELLINZAGOAssoluti Arco Compound MaschileDomenica Mattina
VISENTIN Gianluca6A01002A.S.D. COMP.ARC.DEL CANAVESEAssoluti Arco Olimpico MaschileDomenica Mattina
VITALE Vincenzo6A01094ANCORA SPORT ARCIERI NOVARAAssoluti Arco Olimpico MaschileDomenica Pomeriggio
ZANETTA Federico6D01086ASD ARCIERI DEL BORGOAssoluti Arco Olimpico MaschileSabato Pomeriggio
ZORZETTO Gianfranco3A01037A.S.D. G.A.MARENGOAssoluti Arco Nudo MaschileDomenica Mattina
ZULIAN Corrado4A01037A.S.D. G.A.MARENGOAssoluti Arco Nudo MaschileDomenica Mattina