VII Trofeo Città di Vercelli
A.S.D. Vercelli Archery Team (01040)
Vercelli, from 12-01-2019 to 13-01-2019
Elenco Partecipanti per Società
 
01001ARCIERI ALPIGNANO
Atleta
Piazzola
Evento
Turno
DEZANI Simone11DArco olimpico Allievi MaschileDomenica Pomeriggio
FRASSATI Lorenzo12CArco Compound Senior MaschileSabato Pomeriggio
FRASSATI Mario15CArco Compound Master MaschileSabato Pomeriggio
QUINTANO Mauro12BArco Compound Senior MaschileSabato Pomeriggio
TOSCO Antonio15CArco Compound Senior MaschileDomenica Mattina
TOSCO Marco11CArco Compound Ragazzi MaschileDomenica Mattina
TOSCO Pietro13BArco Compound Junior MaschileDomenica Mattina
VIGLIENGO David Junior13BArco Compound Junior MaschileDomenica Pomeriggio
VIGLIENGO Davide15AArco Compound Senior MaschileDomenica Pomeriggio
01002A.S.D. COMP.ARC.DEL CANAVESE
Atleta
Piazzola
Evento
Turno
CORTESE Giuseppe8AArco olimpico Senior MaschileDomenica Mattina
MARTINETTO SAPEL Luca4DArco Nudo Senior MaschileDomenica Mattina
SARDO Fabio7AArco olimpico Senior MaschileDomenica Mattina
SUMAN Mirco9AArco olimpico Senior MaschileDomenica Mattina
VISENTIN Gianluca6AArco olimpico Senior MaschileDomenica Mattina
01004ARCIERI CITTA' DELLA PAGLIA
Atleta
Piazzola
Evento
Turno
BERGAMASCO Emma5CArco olimpico Ragazzi FemminileDomenica Mattina
CERIANA Clelia Phyllis1DArco olimpico Ragazzi FemminileDomenica Mattina
CORTELLO Marco14AArco Compound Master MaschileDomenica Mattina
DEBANDI Sara5BArco olimpico Ragazzi FemminileDomenica Mattina
RACCA Lorenzo11AArco olimpico Senior MaschileDomenica Mattina
01011A.S.D.COMP.ARC.BIELLA
Atleta
Piazzola
Evento
Turno
ACCOTTO Manuela9CArco olimpico Master FemminileDomenica Mattina
ARSALICE Pierluigi8DArco olimpico Master MaschileDomenica Pomeriggio
BAIETTO Mireille8BArco olimpico Master FemminileDomenica Mattina
CLERICO BADINO Carlo6CArco olimpico Master MaschileDomenica Pomeriggio
CURINGA Mauro6CArco olimpico Master MaschileDomenica Mattina
LEGA Stefano5CArco olimpico Master MaschileDomenica Pomeriggio
MAREGA Paolo10CArco olimpico Master MaschileSabato Pomeriggio
PAPERO Franco7BArco olimpico Master MaschileDomenica Mattina
REVERA Eva7CArco olimpico Master FemminileDomenica Mattina
ROSSO Riccardo9CArco olimpico Senior MaschileDomenica Pomeriggio
01012OSCAR OLEGGIO BELLINZAGO
Atleta
Piazzola
Evento
Turno
BELLE' Federico12DArco Compound Senior MaschileDomenica Mattina
MANZONI Maurizio10CArco olimpico Senior MaschileDomenica Pomeriggio
ORIGGI Roberto14BArco Compound Master MaschileSabato Pomeriggio
PIANA Ivan9DArco olimpico Master MaschileDomenica Mattina
RIVOLTA Alessandro14CArco Compound Master MaschileDomenica Mattina
VISENTIN Fabrizio13AArco Compound Master MaschileDomenica Mattina
01018A.S.D. ARCIERI DELLE ALPI
Atleta
Piazzola
Evento
Turno
BACCHIEGA Monica8CArco olimpico Master FemminileDomenica Pomeriggio
BOTTO Anna10DArco olimpico Master FemminileSabato Pomeriggio
CAROSSO Cristiano9AArco Nudo Senior MaschileDomenica Pomeriggio
CENEDESE Sabrina6BArco olimpico Master FemminileDomenica Pomeriggio
CHINOTTI Danilo13AArco Compound Master MaschileSabato Pomeriggio
COCKINGS Marco Paolo9DArco olimpico Master MaschileSabato Pomeriggio
GIOBERTI Giorgio7CArco olimpico Master MaschileDomenica Pomeriggio
GIUDICE Angela14BArco Compound Master FemminileDomenica Pomeriggio
JULINI Emiliano Francesco13CArco Compound Master MaschileSabato Pomeriggio
PALERMO Rosavaleria4CArco Nudo Senior FemminileSabato Pomeriggio
ROVERA Claudio14AArco Compound Master MaschileSabato Pomeriggio
01029COMP.ARC.ARENGO
Atleta
Piazzola
Evento
Turno
BUFFA Federico2CArco Nudo Senior MaschileDomenica Pomeriggio
CALZADUCA Franco14CArco Compound Master MaschileDomenica Pomeriggio
FRANCHI Elisa13DArco Compound Senior FemminileDomenica Pomeriggio
ILARIA Giuseppe1CArco Nudo Master MaschileDomenica Pomeriggio
ILARIA Luca3CArco Nudo Senior MaschileDomenica Pomeriggio
LICARI Fabio15AArco Compound Senior MaschileDomenica Mattina
MOSSETTI Simone4AArco Nudo Senior MaschileDomenica Pomeriggio
SPEZIA Antonella8AArco olimpico Master FemminileDomenica Pomeriggio
01037A.S.D. G.A.MARENGO
Atleta
Piazzola
Evento
Turno
CABELLA Emma Rosa2BArco Nudo Ragazzi FemminileDomenica Pomeriggio
CALOGERO Nicolo'14DArco Compound Senior MaschileDomenica Pomeriggio
CAVIGLI Federico4CArco Nudo Senior MaschileDomenica Pomeriggio
DI STEFANO Samira3BArco Nudo Ragazzi FemminileDomenica Pomeriggio
FERRARI Renato15DArco Compound Senior MaschileDomenica Pomeriggio
POGGIO Gabriele4DArco olimpico Ragazzi MaschileDomenica Pomeriggio
VAZZOLA Loreley1BArco Nudo Ragazzi FemminileDomenica Pomeriggio
ZORZETTO Gianfranco3AArco Nudo Senior MaschileDomenica Mattina
ZULIAN Corrado4AArco Nudo Senior MaschileDomenica Mattina
01040V.A.T.
Atleta
Piazzola
Evento
Turno
ABAGNALE Giuseppe Marco12AArco Compound Senior MaschileDomenica Mattina
CASTELLI Pietro10CArco olimpico Master MaschileDomenica Mattina
GUERRINA Alfredo8CArco olimpico Master MaschileDomenica Mattina
PIDUTTI Paolo4DArco Nudo Senior MaschileSabato Pomeriggio
SCHIZZEROTTO Chiara12AArco Compound Senior FemminileSabato Pomeriggio
01049A.S.D. ARCIERI PINO E CHIERESE
Atleta
Piazzola
Evento
Turno
SASSONE Paolo9BArco olimpico Master MaschileDomenica Mattina
01060A.S.D. ARC. PREALPI BIELLESI
Atleta
Piazzola
Evento
Turno
BACCO Eddi10AArco olimpico Master MaschileSabato Pomeriggio
CERIA Giuliana5BArco olimpico Master FemminileSabato Pomeriggio
DE PAOLI Alessio8AArco olimpico Senior MaschileSabato Pomeriggio
FESTA Carlo7AArco olimpico Senior MaschileSabato Pomeriggio
MACCALLI Mauro6AArco olimpico Senior MaschileSabato Pomeriggio
MARANTO Giampiero8CArco olimpico Master MaschileSabato Pomeriggio
NICOLA Patrizia6CArco olimpico Master FemminileSabato Pomeriggio
SARTINI Flavio9AArco olimpico Master MaschileSabato Pomeriggio
01067A.S.D. ARCIERI DEL SESIA
Atleta
Piazzola
Evento
Turno
BERGANTIN Davide7DArco olimpico Master MaschileDomenica Pomeriggio
CERRI Marco12CArco Compound Senior MaschileDomenica Mattina
FIERRO Vittorio4BArco Nudo Senior MaschileDomenica Pomeriggio
FOGLIA Giuseppe3DArco Nudo Master MaschileDomenica Pomeriggio
GALIZZI Massimo3BArco Nudo Senior MaschileDomenica Mattina
SPANO Giancarlo6DArco olimpico Senior MaschileDomenica Mattina
SPANO Luca7DArco olimpico Allievi MaschileDomenica Mattina
TERMIGNONI Claudio2CArco Nudo Senior MaschileSabato Pomeriggio
TOMASELLI Cinzia13CArco Compound Master FemminileDomenica Mattina
01080SSD DLF ALESSANDRIA
Atleta
Piazzola
Evento
Turno
PINO Giacomo1CArco olimpico Giovanissimi MaschileDomenica Mattina
PINO Thomas3DArco Nudo Senior MaschileDomenica Mattina
01082A.S.D. ARCIERI CAMERI
Atleta
Piazzola
Evento
Turno
AIROLDI Roberto12CArco olimpico Senior MaschileDomenica Pomeriggio
BALZARETTI Moreno2BArco Nudo Master MaschileSabato Pomeriggio
BATTAFARANO Andrea9DArco olimpico Senior MaschileDomenica Pomeriggio
BONZANI Anna13DArco Compound Senior FemminileDomenica Mattina
CANOSSA Valerio11BArco olimpico Master MaschileSabato Pomeriggio
FUSE' Arianna11AArco olimpico Senior FemminileDomenica Pomeriggio
GALLO Vittoria9BArco olimpico Senior FemminileDomenica Pomeriggio
GANDOLFINI Micaela13AArco Compound Senior FemminileDomenica Pomeriggio
GANDOLFINI Roberto5DArco olimpico Master MaschileDomenica Pomeriggio
LO GIUDICE Eros3CArco Nudo Senior MaschileSabato Pomeriggio
MAGGIONE Luciano2AArco Nudo Master MaschileSabato Pomeriggio
MAGGIONE Luciano6DArco olimpico Master MaschileDomenica Pomeriggio
MARCHETTI Francesco4CArco Nudo Master MaschileDomenica Mattina
RASI Marco5AArco olimpico Master MaschileDomenica Mattina
RIZZI Giulia10AArco olimpico Senior FemminileDomenica Pomeriggio
RUZZA Emiliano14AArco Compound Senior MaschileDomenica Pomeriggio
SISTOPAOLO Francesco11DArco olimpico Senior MaschileSabato Pomeriggio
01083AR.CO. ARC. COLLEGNO
Atleta
Piazzola
Evento
Turno
ARVATI Rosanna1DArco Nudo Master FemminileDomenica Pomeriggio
BOGGIATTO Debora15BArco Compound Senior FemminileDomenica Pomeriggio
CAPPELLO Sonia11CArco olimpico Senior FemminileDomenica Pomeriggio
DI MICHELE Gelsomina13DArco Compound Senior FemminileSabato Pomeriggio
FERRUA Isabella11DArco Compound Senior FemminileDomenica Mattina
NICOLETTI Marina5BArco Nudo Master FemminileDomenica Pomeriggio
ROSSI Ilaria12BArco olimpico Senior FemminileDomenica Pomeriggio
SCHIARI Silvio15BArco Compound Master MaschileSabato Pomeriggio
TESSARI Alessandra2DArco Nudo Master FemminileDomenica Pomeriggio
TODESCO Silvia12DArco Compound Senior FemminileDomenica Pomeriggio
01085ASD ARCIERI DI CERANO
Atleta
Piazzola
Evento
Turno
RANICOLO Carola1AArco Nudo Senior FemminileDomenica Pomeriggio
01086ASD ARCIERI DEL BORGO
Atleta
Piazzola
Evento
Turno
CERRI Lamberto5DArco Nudo Master MaschileSabato Pomeriggio
GODIO Mauro7BArco olimpico Senior MaschileDomenica Pomeriggio
MAFFEI Beatrice11AArco olimpico Junior FemminileSabato Pomeriggio
SACCO Laura Monica5AArco Nudo Senior FemminileDomenica Pomeriggio
SCHIAVON Federico14BArco Compound Allievi MaschileDomenica Mattina
ZANETTA Federico6DArco olimpico Senior MaschileSabato Pomeriggio
01087ASD ARCIERI DI VOLPIANO
Atleta
Piazzola
Evento
Turno
COPPO Stefania3CArco Nudo Senior FemminileDomenica Mattina
DE RINALDIS Carla4BArco Nudo Master FemminileDomenica Mattina
01092ARCIERI LANGHE E ROERO
Atleta
Piazzola
Evento
Turno
MORINO Federico15BArco Compound Allievi MaschileDomenica Mattina
01094ANCORA SPORT ARCIERI NOVARA
Atleta
Piazzola
Evento
Turno
BERGANTIN Giorgio13CArco Compound Master MaschileDomenica Pomeriggio
DE CURTIS Corrado9BArco olimpico Senior MaschileSabato Pomeriggio
FEDERICO Salvatore15CArco Compound Senior MaschileDomenica Pomeriggio
FONTE Francesco10BArco olimpico Senior MaschileDomenica Pomeriggio
PESARINI Matteo7AArco olimpico Junior MaschileDomenica Pomeriggio
SALDAMARCO Giuseppe10DArco olimpico Senior MaschileDomenica Pomeriggio
VITALE Vincenzo6AArco olimpico Senior MaschileDomenica Pomeriggio
02001ARCIERI PRINCE THOMAS 1ER
Atleta
Piazzola
Evento
Turno
PANGARO Giancarlo14DArco Compound Master MaschileSabato Pomeriggio
PAONNA Cesare15AArco Compound Master MaschileSabato Pomeriggio
RASO Alessandro9CArco olimpico Senior MaschileSabato Pomeriggio
02007ASD ARCIERI GRAND PARADIS
Atleta
Piazzola
Evento
Turno
FERROD Michel8BArco olimpico Allievi MaschileDomenica Pomeriggio
GASPARI Roberto12AArco olimpico Senior MaschileDomenica Pomeriggio
GERBAZ Claudio3AArco Nudo Master MaschileDomenica Pomeriggio
REY Bruna11BArco olimpico Master FemminileDomenica Pomeriggio
REY Gabriella2AArco Nudo Master FemminileDomenica Pomeriggio
03001A.G.A.
Atleta
Piazzola
Evento
Turno
BONA Angelo13BArco Compound Master MaschileSabato Pomeriggio
LIA Natalia7CArco olimpico Senior FemminileSabato Pomeriggio
MARAZZI Gabriele3AArco Nudo Master MaschileSabato Pomeriggio
MIRIELLO Maurizio4BArco Nudo Senior MaschileSabato Pomeriggio
04004ARCIERI DI MALPAGA B.COLLEONI
Atleta
Piazzola
Evento
Turno
NATALE Paola10AArco Compound Junior FemminileDomenica Mattina
04012ASD COMP. ARC. BRESCIANI
Atleta
Piazzola
Evento
Turno
GRAZIOLI Samuele10BArco olimpico Junior MaschileDomenica Mattina
04065ARCIERI TRE TORRI
Atleta
Piazzola
Evento
Turno
LAVAZZA Laura12DArco Compound Master FemminileSabato Pomeriggio
04104A.S.D. ARCIERI DELL'OLMO DI RO
Atleta
Piazzola
Evento
Turno
CANTONI Antonio7DArco olimpico Master MaschileSabato Pomeriggio
MERLANO Filippo1AArco olimpico Giovanissimi MaschileDomenica Mattina
TORCHIA Antonio4AArco Nudo Master MaschileSabato Pomeriggio
04113A.S.D.ARC. DEL ROCCOLO
Atleta
Piazzola
Evento
Turno
ALFANO Riccardo1BArco olimpico Ragazzi MaschileDomenica Mattina
BORSANI Valerio6BArco olimpico Master MaschileDomenica Mattina
04153ASD ARCIERI TELEMACHOS
Atleta
Piazzola
Evento
Turno
ALDRIGO Roberto8BArco olimpico Senior MaschileSabato Pomeriggio
CARLIN Claudio3BArco Nudo Master MaschileSabato Pomeriggio
CONSIGLIERI Matteo Paolo7BArco olimpico Senior MaschileSabato Pomeriggio
MANAZZA Marco6BArco olimpico Senior MaschileSabato Pomeriggio
PANIZZA Marta10BArco olimpico Senior FemminileSabato Pomeriggio
08078ASD CASTENASO A. T.
Atleta
Piazzola
Evento
Turno
MICHELINI Davide11CArco olimpico Master MaschileSabato Pomeriggio