VII Trofeo Città di Vercelli
A.S.D. Vercelli Archery Team (01040)
Vercelli, from 12-01-2019 to 13-01-2019
Stampa Piazzole
 
Sabato Pomeriggio
Piazzola
Atleta
Società
Nome Società
Evento
2AMAGGIONE Luciano01082A.S.D. ARCIERI CAMERIArco Nudo Master Maschile
2BBALZARETTI Moreno01082A.S.D. ARCIERI CAMERIArco Nudo Master Maschile
2CTERMIGNONI Claudio01067A.S.D. ARCIERI DEL SESIAArco Nudo Senior Maschile
3AMARAZZI Gabriele03001A.G.A.Arco Nudo Master Maschile
3BCARLIN Claudio04153ASD ARCIERI TELEMACHOSArco Nudo Master Maschile
3CLO GIUDICE Eros01082A.S.D. ARCIERI CAMERIArco Nudo Senior Maschile
4ATORCHIA Antonio04104A.S.D. ARCIERI DELL'OLMO DI ROArco Nudo Master Maschile
4BMIRIELLO Maurizio03001A.G.A.Arco Nudo Senior Maschile
4CPALERMO Rosavaleria01018A.S.D. ARCIERI DELLE ALPIArco Nudo Senior Femminile
4DPIDUTTI Paolo01040V.A.T.Arco Nudo Senior Maschile
5BCERIA Giuliana01060A.S.D. ARC. PREALPI BIELLESIArco olimpico Master Femminile
5DCERRI Lamberto01086ASD ARCIERI DEL BORGOArco Nudo Master Maschile
6AMACCALLI Mauro01060A.S.D. ARC. PREALPI BIELLESIArco olimpico Senior Maschile
6BMANAZZA Marco04153ASD ARCIERI TELEMACHOSArco olimpico Senior Maschile
6CNICOLA Patrizia01060A.S.D. ARC. PREALPI BIELLESIArco olimpico Master Femminile
6DZANETTA Federico01086ASD ARCIERI DEL BORGOArco olimpico Senior Maschile
7AFESTA Carlo01060A.S.D. ARC. PREALPI BIELLESIArco olimpico Senior Maschile
7BCONSIGLIERI Matteo Paolo04153ASD ARCIERI TELEMACHOSArco olimpico Senior Maschile
7CLIA Natalia03001A.G.A.Arco olimpico Senior Femminile
7DCANTONI Antonio04104A.S.D. ARCIERI DELL'OLMO DI ROArco olimpico Master Maschile
8ADE PAOLI Alessio01060A.S.D. ARC. PREALPI BIELLESIArco olimpico Senior Maschile
8BALDRIGO Roberto04153ASD ARCIERI TELEMACHOSArco olimpico Senior Maschile
8CMARANTO Giampiero01060A.S.D. ARC. PREALPI BIELLESIArco olimpico Master Maschile
9ASARTINI Flavio01060A.S.D. ARC. PREALPI BIELLESIArco olimpico Master Maschile
9BDE CURTIS Corrado01094ANCORA SPORT ARCIERI NOVARAArco olimpico Senior Maschile
9CRASO Alessandro02001ARCIERI PRINCE THOMAS 1ERArco olimpico Senior Maschile
9DCOCKINGS Marco Paolo01018A.S.D. ARCIERI DELLE ALPIArco olimpico Master Maschile
10ABACCO Eddi01060A.S.D. ARC. PREALPI BIELLESIArco olimpico Master Maschile
10BPANIZZA Marta04153ASD ARCIERI TELEMACHOSArco olimpico Senior Femminile
10CMAREGA Paolo01011A.S.D.COMP.ARC.BIELLAArco olimpico Master Maschile
10DBOTTO Anna01018A.S.D. ARCIERI DELLE ALPIArco olimpico Master Femminile
11AMAFFEI Beatrice01086ASD ARCIERI DEL BORGOArco olimpico Junior Femminile
11BCANOSSA Valerio01082A.S.D. ARCIERI CAMERIArco olimpico Master Maschile
11CMICHELINI Davide08078ASD CASTENASO A. T.Arco olimpico Master Maschile
11DSISTOPAOLO Francesco01082A.S.D. ARCIERI CAMERIArco olimpico Senior Maschile
12ASCHIZZEROTTO Chiara01040V.A.T.Arco Compound Senior Femminile
12BQUINTANO Mauro01001ARCIERI ALPIGNANOArco Compound Senior Maschile
12CFRASSATI Lorenzo01001ARCIERI ALPIGNANOArco Compound Senior Maschile
12DLAVAZZA Laura04065ARCIERI TRE TORRIArco Compound Master Femminile
13ACHINOTTI Danilo01018A.S.D. ARCIERI DELLE ALPIArco Compound Master Maschile
13BBONA Angelo03001A.G.A.Arco Compound Master Maschile
13CJULINI Emiliano Francesco01018A.S.D. ARCIERI DELLE ALPIArco Compound Master Maschile
13DDI MICHELE Gelsomina01083AR.CO. ARC. COLLEGNOArco Compound Senior Femminile
14AROVERA Claudio01018A.S.D. ARCIERI DELLE ALPIArco Compound Master Maschile
14BORIGGI Roberto01012OSCAR OLEGGIO BELLINZAGOArco Compound Master Maschile
14DPANGARO Giancarlo02001ARCIERI PRINCE THOMAS 1ERArco Compound Master Maschile
15APAONNA Cesare02001ARCIERI PRINCE THOMAS 1ERArco Compound Master Maschile
15BSCHIARI Silvio01083AR.CO. ARC. COLLEGNOArco Compound Master Maschile
15CFRASSATI Mario01001ARCIERI ALPIGNANOArco Compound Master Maschile
Domenica Mattina
Piazzola
Atleta
Società
Nome Società
Evento
1AMERLANO Filippo04104A.S.D. ARCIERI DELL'OLMO DI ROArco olimpico Giovanissimi Maschile
1BALFANO Riccardo04113A.S.D.ARC. DEL ROCCOLOArco olimpico Ragazzi Maschile
1CPINO Giacomo01080SSD DLF ALESSANDRIAArco olimpico Giovanissimi Maschile
1DCERIANA Clelia Phyllis01004ARCIERI CITTA' DELLA PAGLIAArco olimpico Ragazzi Femminile
3AZORZETTO Gianfranco01037A.S.D. G.A.MARENGOArco Nudo Senior Maschile
3BGALIZZI Massimo01067A.S.D. ARCIERI DEL SESIAArco Nudo Senior Maschile
3CCOPPO Stefania01087ASD ARCIERI DI VOLPIANOArco Nudo Senior Femminile
3DPINO Thomas01080SSD DLF ALESSANDRIAArco Nudo Senior Maschile
4AZULIAN Corrado01037A.S.D. G.A.MARENGOArco Nudo Senior Maschile
4BDE RINALDIS Carla01087ASD ARCIERI DI VOLPIANOArco Nudo Master Femminile
4CMARCHETTI Francesco01082A.S.D. ARCIERI CAMERIArco Nudo Master Maschile
4DMARTINETTO SAPEL Luca01002A.S.D. COMP.ARC.DEL CANAVESEArco Nudo Senior Maschile
5ARASI Marco01082A.S.D. ARCIERI CAMERIArco olimpico Master Maschile
5BDEBANDI Sara01004ARCIERI CITTA' DELLA PAGLIAArco olimpico Ragazzi Femminile
5CBERGAMASCO Emma01004ARCIERI CITTA' DELLA PAGLIAArco olimpico Ragazzi Femminile
6AVISENTIN Gianluca01002A.S.D. COMP.ARC.DEL CANAVESEArco olimpico Senior Maschile
6BBORSANI Valerio04113A.S.D.ARC. DEL ROCCOLOArco olimpico Master Maschile
6CCURINGA Mauro01011A.S.D.COMP.ARC.BIELLAArco olimpico Master Maschile
6DSPANO Giancarlo01067A.S.D. ARCIERI DEL SESIAArco olimpico Senior Maschile
7ASARDO Fabio01002A.S.D. COMP.ARC.DEL CANAVESEArco olimpico Senior Maschile
7BPAPERO Franco01011A.S.D.COMP.ARC.BIELLAArco olimpico Master Maschile
7CREVERA Eva01011A.S.D.COMP.ARC.BIELLAArco olimpico Master Femminile
7DSPANO Luca01067A.S.D. ARCIERI DEL SESIAArco olimpico Allievi Maschile
8ACORTESE Giuseppe01002A.S.D. COMP.ARC.DEL CANAVESEArco olimpico Senior Maschile
8BBAIETTO Mireille01011A.S.D.COMP.ARC.BIELLAArco olimpico Master Femminile
8CGUERRINA Alfredo01040V.A.T.Arco olimpico Master Maschile
9ASUMAN Mirco01002A.S.D. COMP.ARC.DEL CANAVESEArco olimpico Senior Maschile
9BSASSONE Paolo01049A.S.D. ARCIERI PINO E CHIERESEArco olimpico Master Maschile
9CACCOTTO Manuela01011A.S.D.COMP.ARC.BIELLAArco olimpico Master Femminile
9DPIANA Ivan01012OSCAR OLEGGIO BELLINZAGOArco olimpico Master Maschile
10ANATALE Paola04004ARCIERI DI MALPAGA B.COLLEONIArco Compound Junior Femminile
10BGRAZIOLI Samuele04012ASD COMP. ARC. BRESCIANIArco olimpico Junior Maschile
10CCASTELLI Pietro01040V.A.T.Arco olimpico Master Maschile
11ARACCA Lorenzo01004ARCIERI CITTA' DELLA PAGLIAArco olimpico Senior Maschile
11CTOSCO Marco01001ARCIERI ALPIGNANOArco Compound Ragazzi Maschile
11DFERRUA Isabella01083AR.CO. ARC. COLLEGNOArco Compound Senior Femminile
12AABAGNALE Giuseppe Marco01040V.A.T.Arco Compound Senior Maschile
12CCERRI Marco01067A.S.D. ARCIERI DEL SESIAArco Compound Senior Maschile
12DBELLE' Federico01012OSCAR OLEGGIO BELLINZAGOArco Compound Senior Maschile
13AVISENTIN Fabrizio01012OSCAR OLEGGIO BELLINZAGOArco Compound Master Maschile
13BTOSCO Pietro01001ARCIERI ALPIGNANOArco Compound Junior Maschile
13CTOMASELLI Cinzia01067A.S.D. ARCIERI DEL SESIAArco Compound Master Femminile
13DBONZANI Anna01082A.S.D. ARCIERI CAMERIArco Compound Senior Femminile
14ACORTELLO Marco01004ARCIERI CITTA' DELLA PAGLIAArco Compound Master Maschile
14BSCHIAVON Federico01086ASD ARCIERI DEL BORGOArco Compound Allievi Maschile
14CRIVOLTA Alessandro01012OSCAR OLEGGIO BELLINZAGOArco Compound Master Maschile
15ALICARI Fabio01029COMP.ARC.ARENGOArco Compound Senior Maschile
15BMORINO Federico01092ARCIERI LANGHE E ROEROArco Compound Allievi Maschile
15CTOSCO Antonio01001ARCIERI ALPIGNANOArco Compound Senior Maschile
Domenica Pomeriggio
Piazzola
Atleta
Società
Nome Società
Evento
1ARANICOLO Carola01085ASD ARCIERI DI CERANOArco Nudo Senior Femminile
1BVAZZOLA Loreley01037A.S.D. G.A.MARENGOArco Nudo Ragazzi Femminile
1CILARIA Giuseppe01029COMP.ARC.ARENGOArco Nudo Master Maschile
1DARVATI Rosanna01083AR.CO. ARC. COLLEGNOArco Nudo Master Femminile
2AREY Gabriella02007ASD ARCIERI GRAND PARADISArco Nudo Master Femminile
2BCABELLA Emma Rosa01037A.S.D. G.A.MARENGOArco Nudo Ragazzi Femminile
2CBUFFA Federico01029COMP.ARC.ARENGOArco Nudo Senior Maschile
2DTESSARI Alessandra01083AR.CO. ARC. COLLEGNOArco Nudo Master Femminile
3AGERBAZ Claudio02007ASD ARCIERI GRAND PARADISArco Nudo Master Maschile
3BDI STEFANO Samira01037A.S.D. G.A.MARENGOArco Nudo Ragazzi Femminile
3CILARIA Luca01029COMP.ARC.ARENGOArco Nudo Senior Maschile
3DFOGLIA Giuseppe01067A.S.D. ARCIERI DEL SESIAArco Nudo Master Maschile
4AMOSSETTI Simone01029COMP.ARC.ARENGOArco Nudo Senior Maschile
4BFIERRO Vittorio01067A.S.D. ARCIERI DEL SESIAArco Nudo Senior Maschile
4CCAVIGLI Federico01037A.S.D. G.A.MARENGOArco Nudo Senior Maschile
4DPOGGIO Gabriele01037A.S.D. G.A.MARENGOArco olimpico Ragazzi Maschile
5ASACCO Laura Monica01086ASD ARCIERI DEL BORGOArco Nudo Senior Femminile
5BNICOLETTI Marina01083AR.CO. ARC. COLLEGNOArco Nudo Master Femminile
5CLEGA Stefano01011A.S.D.COMP.ARC.BIELLAArco olimpico Master Maschile
5DGANDOLFINI Roberto01082A.S.D. ARCIERI CAMERIArco olimpico Master Maschile
6AVITALE Vincenzo01094ANCORA SPORT ARCIERI NOVARAArco olimpico Senior Maschile
6BCENEDESE Sabrina01018A.S.D. ARCIERI DELLE ALPIArco olimpico Master Femminile
6CCLERICO BADINO Carlo01011A.S.D.COMP.ARC.BIELLAArco olimpico Master Maschile
6DMAGGIONE Luciano01082A.S.D. ARCIERI CAMERIArco olimpico Master Maschile
7APESARINI Matteo01094ANCORA SPORT ARCIERI NOVARAArco olimpico Junior Maschile
7BGODIO Mauro01086ASD ARCIERI DEL BORGOArco olimpico Senior Maschile
7CGIOBERTI Giorgio01018A.S.D. ARCIERI DELLE ALPIArco olimpico Master Maschile
7DBERGANTIN Davide01067A.S.D. ARCIERI DEL SESIAArco olimpico Master Maschile
8ASPEZIA Antonella01029COMP.ARC.ARENGOArco olimpico Master Femminile
8BFERROD Michel02007ASD ARCIERI GRAND PARADISArco olimpico Allievi Maschile
8CBACCHIEGA Monica01018A.S.D. ARCIERI DELLE ALPIArco olimpico Master Femminile
8DARSALICE Pierluigi01011A.S.D.COMP.ARC.BIELLAArco olimpico Master Maschile
9ACAROSSO Cristiano01018A.S.D. ARCIERI DELLE ALPIArco Nudo Senior Maschile
9BGALLO Vittoria01082A.S.D. ARCIERI CAMERIArco olimpico Senior Femminile
9CROSSO Riccardo01011A.S.D.COMP.ARC.BIELLAArco olimpico Senior Maschile
9DBATTAFARANO Andrea01082A.S.D. ARCIERI CAMERIArco olimpico Senior Maschile
10ARIZZI Giulia01082A.S.D. ARCIERI CAMERIArco olimpico Senior Femminile
10BFONTE Francesco01094ANCORA SPORT ARCIERI NOVARAArco olimpico Senior Maschile
10CMANZONI Maurizio01012OSCAR OLEGGIO BELLINZAGOArco olimpico Senior Maschile
10DSALDAMARCO Giuseppe01094ANCORA SPORT ARCIERI NOVARAArco olimpico Senior Maschile
11AFUSE' Arianna01082A.S.D. ARCIERI CAMERIArco olimpico Senior Femminile
11BREY Bruna02007ASD ARCIERI GRAND PARADISArco olimpico Master Femminile
11CCAPPELLO Sonia01083AR.CO. ARC. COLLEGNOArco olimpico Senior Femminile
11DDEZANI Simone01001ARCIERI ALPIGNANOArco olimpico Allievi Maschile
12AGASPARI Roberto02007ASD ARCIERI GRAND PARADISArco olimpico Senior Maschile
12BROSSI Ilaria01083AR.CO. ARC. COLLEGNOArco olimpico Senior Femminile
12CAIROLDI Roberto01082A.S.D. ARCIERI CAMERIArco olimpico Senior Maschile
12DTODESCO Silvia01083AR.CO. ARC. COLLEGNOArco Compound Senior Femminile
13AGANDOLFINI Micaela01082A.S.D. ARCIERI CAMERIArco Compound Senior Femminile
13BVIGLIENGO David Junior01001ARCIERI ALPIGNANOArco Compound Junior Maschile
13CBERGANTIN Giorgio01094ANCORA SPORT ARCIERI NOVARAArco Compound Master Maschile
13DFRANCHI Elisa01029COMP.ARC.ARENGOArco Compound Senior Femminile
14ARUZZA Emiliano01082A.S.D. ARCIERI CAMERIArco Compound Senior Maschile
14BGIUDICE Angela01018A.S.D. ARCIERI DELLE ALPIArco Compound Master Femminile
14CCALZADUCA Franco01029COMP.ARC.ARENGOArco Compound Master Maschile
14DCALOGERO Nicolo'01037A.S.D. G.A.MARENGOArco Compound Senior Maschile
15AVIGLIENGO Davide01001ARCIERI ALPIGNANOArco Compound Senior Maschile
15BBOGGIATTO Debora01083AR.CO. ARC. COLLEGNOArco Compound Senior Femminile
15CFEDERICO Salvatore01094ANCORA SPORT ARCIERI NOVARAArco Compound Senior Maschile
15DFERRARI Renato01037A.S.D. G.A.MARENGOArco Compound Senior Maschile