43° Trofeo Cittŕ di Carpignano Sesia 43° Trofeo Città di Carpignano Sesia
A.S.D. Compagnia Arcieri dell'Arengo (01029)
Carpignano Sesia (NO), from 16-02-2019 to 17-02-2019
43° Trofeo Cittŕ di Carpignano Sesia
Stampa Piazzole
 
Sabato pomeriggio
Piazzola
Atleta
SocietĂ 
Nome SocietĂ 
Evento
1ASASSO Carlo04153ASD ARCIERI TELEMACHOSArco olimpico Ragazzi Maschile
1BPOLETTI Michele01012OSCAR OLEGGIO BELLINZAGOArco olimpico Allievi Maschile
1CROCHESTER Eric01012OSCAR OLEGGIO BELLINZAGOArco olimpico Junior Maschile
1DROSSELLI Federico01066IUVENILIAArco olimpico Allievi Maschile
2AMARCOLIN Alessia01012OSCAR OLEGGIO BELLINZAGOArco olimpico Ragazzi Femminile
2BPISTORE Diego04153ASD ARCIERI TELEMACHOSArco olimpico Allievi Maschile
2CGIGLIA Maria Angela04042ARCIERI VIGEVANOArco Nudo Master Femminile
2DBOVI Antonietta04065ARCIERI TRE TORRIArco Nudo Master Femminile
3ABONAFE Asia01012OSCAR OLEGGIO BELLINZAGOArco olimpico Ragazzi Femminile
3BSILVESTRI Giulia01012OSCAR OLEGGIO BELLINZAGOArco olimpico Allieve Femminile
3CMOLINELLI Lorenzo04042ARCIERI VIGEVANOArco Nudo Master Maschile
3DRUDONI Alessio04065ARCIERI TRE TORRIArco Nudo Senior Maschile
4ABARBIERI Andrea01001ARCIERI ALPIGNANOArco Nudo Senior Maschile
4BCARLIN Claudio04153ASD ARCIERI TELEMACHOSArco Nudo Master Maschile
4CBALZARETTI Moreno01082A.S.D. ARCIERI CAMERIArco Nudo Master Maschile
4DTORCHIA Antonio04104A.S.D. ARCIERI DELL'OLMO DI ROArco Nudo Master Maschile
5APRUDENTE Andrea01011A.S.D.COMP.ARC.BIELLAArco olimpico Senior Maschile
5BFESTA Carlo01060A.S.D. ARC. PREALPI BIELLESIArco olimpico Senior Maschile
5CDE CURTIS Corrado01094ANCORA SPORT ARCIERI NOVARAArco olimpico Senior Maschile
5DBARI Giuliano04116POLISP. CUCCIAGO '80Arco Nudo Master Maschile
6ACANTONI Antonio04104A.S.D. ARCIERI DELL'OLMO DI ROArco olimpico Master Maschile
6BMAREGA Paolo01011A.S.D.COMP.ARC.BIELLAArco olimpico Master Maschile
6CNICOLA Patrizia01060A.S.D. ARC. PREALPI BIELLESIArco olimpico Master Femminile
7ACERIA Giuliana01060A.S.D. ARC. PREALPI BIELLESIArco olimpico Master Femminile
7BALDRIGO Roberto04153ASD ARCIERI TELEMACHOSArco olimpico Master Maschile
7CRUFFO Ferdinando04047EVERY ARCHERYArco olimpico Master Maschile
8ABACCO Eddi01060A.S.D. ARC. PREALPI BIELLESIArco olimpico Senior Maschile
8BDALLA MORA Mirko01029COMP.ARC.ARENGOArco olimpico Senior Maschile
8CMARANTO Giampiero01060A.S.D. ARC. PREALPI BIELLESIArco olimpico Senior Maschile
8DMAGGIONE Luciano01082A.S.D. ARCIERI CAMERIArco olimpico Senior Maschile
9ACIGOGNETTI Stefano04067ARCIERI CESANO BOSCONEArco olimpico Senior Maschile
9BLAZZARONI Simone04019ARCIERI STADIUM BESOZZOArco olimpico Senior Maschile
9CMANAZZA Marco04153ASD ARCIERI TELEMACHOSArco olimpico Senior Maschile
9DSASSONE Paolo01049A.S.D. ARCIERI PINO E CHIERESEArco olimpico Master Maschile
10AREVERA Eva01011A.S.D.COMP.ARC.BIELLAArco olimpico Master Femminile
10BDESTEFANIS Roberto01066IUVENILIAArco olimpico Master Maschile
10CBAIETTO Mireille01011A.S.D.COMP.ARC.BIELLAArco olimpico Master Femminile
10DQUINTANO Mauro01001ARCIERI ALPIGNANOArco Compound Master Maschile
11ACALZADUCA Franco01029COMP.ARC.ARENGOArco Compound Master Maschile
11BFRASSATI Mario01001ARCIERI ALPIGNANOArco Compound Master Maschile
11CZERMIAN Roberto04065ARCIERI TRE TORRIArco Compound Senior Maschile
11DFRASSATI Lorenzo01001ARCIERI ALPIGNANOArco Compound Senior Maschile
Domenica mattina
Piazzola
Atleta
SocietĂ 
Nome SocietĂ 
Evento
1BFACCHINO Edoardo01080SSD DLF ALESSANDRIAArco olimpico Ragazzi Maschile
1CMERLANO Filippo04104A.S.D. ARCIERI DELL'OLMO DI ROArco olimpico Giovanissimi Maschile
1DMITIDIERI Andrea01029COMP.ARC.ARENGOArco olimpico Allievi Maschile
2AGALIZZI Massimo01067A.S.D. ARCIERI DEL SESIAArco Nudo Senior Maschile
2BCOSTANTINO Davide01090ASD ARCIERI COMP. DEGLI ORSIArco Nudo Master Maschile
2CFABBIAN Adriano04060ARCIERI DELL'AIRONEArco Nudo Master Maschile
2DILARIA Giuseppe01029COMP.ARC.ARENGOArco Nudo Master Maschile
3AGHELLI Sara01097SSD SEZ. TIRO CON L'ARCO CH4Arco Nudo Senior Femminile
3BCAVALLERO Annamaria01090ASD ARCIERI COMP. DEGLI ORSIArco Nudo Master Femminile
3CPINO Thomas01080SSD DLF ALESSANDRIAArco Nudo Senior Maschile
3DRINALDI Fabio01012OSCAR OLEGGIO BELLINZAGOArco Nudo Master Maschile
4AILARIA Luca01029COMP.ARC.ARENGOArco Nudo Senior Maschile
4BD'ALESSANDRO Daniele01012OSCAR OLEGGIO BELLINZAGOArco olimpico Master Maschile
4CCLERICO BADINO Carlo01011A.S.D.COMP.ARC.BIELLAArco olimpico Master Maschile
4DCORBETTA Antonio01005A.S.D. ARCIERI DEL GUFOArco olimpico Master Maschile
5ABOGLIETTI Cristina01040V.A.T.Arco olimpico Master Femminile
5BBORGHESIO Federica01029COMP.ARC.ARENGOArco olimpico Senior Femminile
5CPIANO Sergio01066IUVENILIAArco olimpico Senior Maschile
5DGALLARATE Luca01012OSCAR OLEGGIO BELLINZAGOArco olimpico Senior Maschile
6APIANA Ivan01012OSCAR OLEGGIO BELLINZAGOArco olimpico Master Maschile
6BVACCARELLO Salvatore01012OSCAR OLEGGIO BELLINZAGOArco olimpico Master Maschile
6CCASAGRANDE Fabrizio Rosario02001ARCIERI PRINCE THOMAS 1ERArco olimpico Master Maschile
6DROSSO Riccardo01011A.S.D.COMP.ARC.BIELLAArco olimpico Senior Maschile
7ACAVALLINI Patrizia01001ARCIERI ALPIGNANOArco olimpico Senior Femminile
7BSISTOPAOLO Francesco01082A.S.D. ARCIERI CAMERIArco olimpico Senior Maschile
7DLAVEZZARO Luca01004ARCIERI CITTA' DELLA PAGLIAArco olimpico Senior Maschile
8ATOMASELLI Cinzia01067A.S.D. ARCIERI DEL SESIAArco Compound Master Femminile
8BNATALE Paola04004ARCIERI DI MALPAGA B.COLLEONIArco Compound Junior Femminile
8CZAMBON Eleanna01082A.S.D. ARCIERI CAMERIArco Compound Senior Femminile
8DRET Sara07009ASD COMP.ARC.CORMĂ’NSArco Compound Senior Femminile
9ACASTELLI Pietro01040V.A.T.Arco olimpico Master Maschile
9CSBODIO Valentin Ciprian01097SSD SEZ. TIRO CON L'ARCO CH4Arco Compound Senior Maschile
9DIBBA Fabio01012OSCAR OLEGGIO BELLINZAGOArco Compound Senior Maschile
10ARIVOLTA Alessandro01012OSCAR OLEGGIO BELLINZAGOArco Compound Senior Maschile
10BMARIUT Victor Catalin01097SSD SEZ. TIRO CON L'ARCO CH4Arco Compound Senior Maschile
10CCORTELLO Marco01004ARCIERI CITTA' DELLA PAGLIAArco Compound Master Maschile
11BBARBERA Salvatore01097SSD SEZ. TIRO CON L'ARCO CH4Arco Compound Senior Maschile
11CMOLINA Marco01080SSD DLF ALESSANDRIAArco Compound Senior Maschile
11DLICARI Fabio01029COMP.ARC.ARENGOArco Compound Senior Maschile
Domenica pomeriggio
Piazzola
Atleta
SocietĂ 
Nome SocietĂ 
Evento
1ACABELLA Emma Rosa01037A.S.D. G.A.MARENGOArco Nudo Ragazzi Femminile
1BDI STEFANO Samira01037A.S.D. G.A.MARENGOArco Nudo Ragazzi Femminile
1CSPANO Luca01067A.S.D. ARCIERI DEL SESIAArco olimpico Allievi Maschile
1DGHELFI Simone04153ASD ARCIERI TELEMACHOSArco olimpico Ragazzi Maschile
2AVAZZOLA Loreley01037A.S.D. G.A.MARENGOArco Nudo Ragazzi Femminile
2BRANICOLO Carola01085ASD ARCIERI DI CERANOArco Nudo Senior Femminile
2CCERRI Lamberto01086ASD ARCIERI DEL BORGOArco Nudo Master Maschile
2DGERBAZ Claudio02007ASD ARCIERI GRAND PARADISArco Nudo Master Maschile
3AREY Gabriella02007ASD ARCIERI GRAND PARADISArco Nudo Master Femminile
3BFOGLIA Giuseppe01067A.S.D. ARCIERI DEL SESIAArco Nudo Senior Maschile
3CPESARINI Matteo01094ANCORA SPORT ARCIERI NOVARAArco olimpico Junior Maschile
3DTREVES Luciano02001ARCIERI PRINCE THOMAS 1ERArco olimpico Master Maschile
4AMARTINO Angela02001ARCIERI PRINCE THOMAS 1ERArco olimpico Master Femminile
4BMOLTRASIO Alessandra04065ARCIERI TRE TORRIArco olimpico Senior Femminile
4CARSALICE Pierluigi01011A.S.D.COMP.ARC.BIELLAArco olimpico Master Maschile
4DBERGANTIN Davide01067A.S.D. ARCIERI DEL SESIAArco olimpico Master Maschile
5AGIORIA Stefano01086ASD ARCIERI DEL BORGOArco olimpico Senior Maschile
5BCORVAGLIA Antonio04115ASD GRUPPO ARCIERI VALCERESIOArco olimpico Master Maschile
5CSANTINELLO Andrea Gabriele04065ARCIERI TRE TORRIArco olimpico Senior Maschile
5DLEGA Stefano01011A.S.D.COMP.ARC.BIELLAArco olimpico Senior Maschile
6AMANZONI Maurizio01012OSCAR OLEGGIO BELLINZAGOArco olimpico Senior Maschile
6BSPANO Giancarlo01067A.S.D. ARCIERI DEL SESIAArco olimpico Senior Maschile
6CBATTAFARANO Andrea01082A.S.D. ARCIERI CAMERIArco olimpico Senior Maschile
6DGODIO Mauro01086ASD ARCIERI DEL BORGOArco olimpico Senior Maschile
7AZANETTA Federico01086ASD ARCIERI DEL BORGOArco olimpico Senior Maschile
7BFONTE Francesco01094ANCORA SPORT ARCIERI NOVARAArco olimpico Senior Maschile
7CSALDAMARCO Giuseppe01094ANCORA SPORT ARCIERI NOVARAArco olimpico Senior Maschile
7DMAFFI Moreno04115ASD GRUPPO ARCIERI VALCERESIOArco olimpico Senior Maschile
8AREY Bruna02007ASD ARCIERI GRAND PARADISArco olimpico Master Femminile
8BFUSE' Arianna01082A.S.D. ARCIERI CAMERIArco olimpico Senior Femminile
8CGASPARI Roberto02007ASD ARCIERI GRAND PARADISArco olimpico Senior Maschile
8DCENEDESE Sabrina01018A.S.D. ARCIERI DELLE ALPIArco olimpico Master Femminile
9APAONNA Cesare02001ARCIERI PRINCE THOMAS 1ERArco Compound Master Maschile
9BBERETTA Cesare04065ARCIERI TRE TORRIArco Compound Senior Maschile
9CSANFILIPPO Fabrizio01094ANCORA SPORT ARCIERI NOVARAArco Compound Senior Maschile
9DBARIGOZZI Francesco04065ARCIERI TRE TORRIArco Compound Senior Maschile
10ASCHIAVON Federico01086ASD ARCIERI DEL BORGOArco Compound Allievi Maschile
10BDANINI Angelo01086ASD ARCIERI DEL BORGOArco Compound Master Maschile
10CBERGANTIN Giorgio01094ANCORA SPORT ARCIERI NOVARAArco Compound Senior Maschile
10DDI VITTO Maurizio04115ASD GRUPPO ARCIERI VALCERESIOArco Compound Master Maschile
11AFEDERICO Salvatore01094ANCORA SPORT ARCIERI NOVARAArco Compound Senior Maschile
11BCALOGERO Nicolo'01037A.S.D. G.A.MARENGOArco Compound Senior Maschile
11CRUZZA Emiliano01082A.S.D. ARCIERI CAMERIArco Compound Senior Maschile
11DPACCAGNINI Giuseppe04065ARCIERI TRE TORRIArco Compound Senior Maschile