XLVII° MINI INDOOR 18 MT. C.A.M. XLVII° MINI INDOOR 18 MT. C.A.M.
C.A.M. - ARCIERI MONICA (04020)
GALLARATE - VA, from 16-03-2019 to 17-03-2019
XLVII° MINI INDOOR 18 MT. C.A.M.
Elenco Partecipanti in Ordine Alfabetico
 
A - B
Atleta
Piazzola
Società
Società
Evento
Turno
ANDREETTA Giulia Claudia3B04020C.A.M. - ARCIERI MONICAAssoluti Arco Olimpico FemminileDomenica Pomeriggio
BACCO Eddi3B01060A.S.D. ARC. PREALPI BIELLESIAssoluti Arco Olimpico MaschileSabato Pomeriggio
BALDON Miriana1D04007ARCIERI VARESEAssoluti Arco Olimpico FemminileSabato Sera
BALZARETTI Moreno1B01082A.S.D. ARCIERI CAMERIAssoluti Arco Nudo MaschileSabato Pomeriggio
BARON David Mark5A04065ARCIERI TRE TORRIAssoluti Arco Olimpico MaschileSabato Pomeriggio
BARON Erika1D04065ARCIERI TRE TORRIAssoluti Arco Olimpico FemminileSabato Pomeriggio
BEDANI Alberto1A04017AGMAssoluti Arco Nudo MaschileDomenica Pomeriggio
BOLANO Marco1B04068A.S.D. ARCIERI SOLESEAssoluti Arco Nudo MaschileDomenica Mattina
BOLOGNINO Carlo4C01085ASD ARCIERI DI CERANOAssoluti Arco Olimpico MaschileSabato Sera
BONETTI Mattia1B04132A.S.D. ARCO BUSSEROAssoluti Arco Olimpico MaschileDomenica Pomeriggio
BORSANI Matteo1C04113A.S.D.ARC. DEL ROCCOLOAssoluti Arco Olimpico MaschileDomenica Pomeriggio
BORSANI Valerio2A04113A.S.D.ARC. DEL ROCCOLOAssoluti Arco Olimpico MaschileDomenica Pomeriggio
BOSSI Daniele Mario4C04019ARCIERI STADIUM BESOZZOAssoluti Arco Olimpico MaschileSabato Pomeriggio
BOTTI Sergio4C04139ARCIERI LODIGIANIAssoluti Arco Compound MaschileDomenica Pomeriggio
BOTTONI Paolo3A04020C.A.M. - ARCIERI MONICAAssoluti Arco Olimpico MaschileDomenica Mattina
BROGGINI Luca3C04007ARCIERI VARESEAssoluti Arco Olimpico MaschileSabato Sera
BUOSI Giuliano2B04113A.S.D.ARC. DEL ROCCOLOAssoluti Arco Olimpico MaschileSabato Pomeriggio
BUSCETTA Sofia4A04065ARCIERI TRE TORRIAssoluti Arco Olimpico FemminileSabato Pomeriggio
C - D - F
Atleta
Piazzola
Società
Società
Evento
Turno
CAGNONI Luca2B01082A.S.D. ARCIERI CAMERIAssoluti Arco Olimpico MaschileDomenica Mattina
CALLONI Ilaria4B04020C.A.M. - ARCIERI MONICAAssoluti Arco Olimpico FemminileSabato Pomeriggio
CANEVESI Paolo2D04007ARCIERI VARESEAssoluti Arco Olimpico MaschileSabato Pomeriggio
CASTAGNA Giancarlo1A04072MIRASOLE CITTÀ DI OPERA ASDAssoluti Arco Nudo MaschileSabato Pomeriggio
COEREZZA Elisa Ester4B04020C.A.M. - ARCIERI MONICAAssoluti Arco Olimpico FemminileSabato Sera
CORINI Marta3C04065ARCIERI TRE TORRIAssoluti Arco Olimpico FemminileSabato Pomeriggio
D'ANGIO Aldo1D04067ARCIERI CESANO BOSCONEAssoluti Arco Nudo MaschileDomenica Mattina
DI LECCE Massimiliano1A16079ASD ARCIERI LIBERIAssoluti Arco Nudo MaschileSabato Sera
DIANI Fabrizio2D04020C.A.M. - ARCIERI MONICAAssoluti Arco Olimpico MaschileDomenica Mattina
FABBIAN Adriano3B04060ARCIERI DELL'AIRONEAssoluti Arco Nudo MaschileDomenica Mattina
FAVARA Barbara2C04020C.A.M. - ARCIERI MONICAAssoluti Arco Nudo FemminileSabato Sera
FILIPPINI Ambrogio1B04020C.A.M. - ARCIERI MONICAAssoluti Arco Nudo MaschileSabato Sera
FIORENZANO Raffaele3A04020C.A.M. - ARCIERI MONICAAssoluti Arco Olimpico MaschileDomenica Pomeriggio
FRANGILLI Carla4B04020C.A.M. - ARCIERI MONICAAssoluti Arco Olimpico FemminileDomenica Mattina
FRANGILLI Michele5C12149C.S. AERONAUTICA MILITAREAssoluti Arco Olimpico MaschileDomenica Mattina
G - I - L - M
Atleta
Piazzola
Società
Società
Evento
Turno
GALLAZZI Federica1A04020C.A.M. - ARCIERI MONICAAssoluti Arco Nudo FemminileDomenica Mattina
GHIRALDINI Samuele4D04020C.A.M. - ARCIERI MONICAAssoluti Arco Olimpico MaschileSabato Sera
GODIO Mauro2A01086ASD ARCIERI DEL BORGOAssoluti Arco Olimpico MaschileSabato Sera
IRACA' Antonio5B04067ARCIERI CESANO BOSCONEAssoluti Arco Compound MaschileDomenica Mattina
LAZZARONI Simone5B04019ARCIERI STADIUM BESOZZOAssoluti Arco Olimpico MaschileSabato Pomeriggio
LICARI Fabio5B01029COMP.ARC.ARENGOAssoluti Arco Compound MaschileSabato Sera
LOZZA Giorgia1C04007ARCIERI VARESEAssoluti Arco Olimpico FemminileSabato Sera
MAGGIONI Riccardo5C04020C.A.M. - ARCIERI MONICAAssoluti Arco Olimpico MaschileSabato Pomeriggio
MALNATI Marco Domenico2B04007ARCIERI VARESEAssoluti Arco Olimpico MaschileSabato Sera
MONTI Mirko5A04020C.A.M. - ARCIERI MONICAAssoluti Arco Olimpico MaschileDomenica Mattina
MONZANI Stefania2A04020C.A.M. - ARCIERI MONICAAssoluti Arco Olimpico FemminileDomenica Mattina
MOSCHINI Annamaria2A04065ARCIERI TRE TORRIAssoluti Arco Olimpico FemminileSabato Pomeriggio
O - P - R
Atleta
Piazzola
Società
Società
Evento
Turno
OLIVIERI Alessandro2C04132A.S.D. ARCO BUSSEROAssoluti Arco Olimpico MaschileDomenica Pomeriggio
PARINETTI Paolo3C04019ARCIERI STADIUM BESOZZOAssoluti Arco Olimpico MaschileDomenica Mattina
PETINO Valentina3D04007ARCIERI VARESEAssoluti Arco Olimpico FemminileSabato Sera
PEYRONEL Sergio3D04019ARCIERI STADIUM BESOZZOAssoluti Arco Olimpico MaschileSabato Pomeriggio
POZZI Debora5A04007ARCIERI VARESEAssoluti Arco Olimpico FemminileSabato Sera
RAIA Aurora3B04007ARCIERI VARESEAssoluti Arco Olimpico FemminileSabato Sera
RANDAZZO Fabio5C04020C.A.M. - ARCIERI MONICAAssoluti Arco Compound MaschileDomenica Pomeriggio
RASULO Vincenzo5D04020C.A.M. - ARCIERI MONICAAssoluti Arco Compound MaschileSabato Pomeriggio
RIVA Federico Maria4C04113A.S.D.ARC. DEL ROCCOLOAssoluti Arco Olimpico MaschileDomenica Mattina
ROGNONI Ramona2C04067ARCIERI CESANO BOSCONEAssoluti Arco Olimpico FemminileDomenica Mattina
ROSSI William4D04020C.A.M. - ARCIERI MONICAAssoluti Arco Olimpico MaschileDomenica Mattina
RUGIERO Giovannino Mario4A04065ARCIERI TRE TORRIAssoluti Arco Compound MaschileDomenica Pomeriggio
S - T - V - Z
Atleta
Piazzola
Società
Società
Evento
Turno
SARTINI Flavio3A01060A.S.D. ARC. PREALPI BIELLESIAssoluti Arco Olimpico MaschileSabato Pomeriggio
STANZIONE Alfonso5A04016COMP.ARCIERI NOVEGRO ASDAssoluti Arco Compound MaschileDomenica Pomeriggio
STOCCO Dalia2D04007ARCIERI VARESEAssoluti Arco Olimpico FemminileSabato Sera
STROPPA Letizia2B04132A.S.D. ARCO BUSSEROAssoluti Arco Olimpico FemminileDomenica Pomeriggio
TOPPIO Luca5B04004ARCIERI DI MALPAGA B.COLLEONIAssoluti Arco Compound MaschileDomenica Pomeriggio
VAGLIETTI Alberto4A04020C.A.M. - ARCIERI MONICAAssoluti Arco Olimpico MaschileSabato Sera
VAGLIETTI Flavio Rolf5D04020C.A.M. - ARCIERI MONICAAssoluti Arco Compound MaschileSabato Sera
VAGLIETTI Luca3A04020C.A.M. - ARCIERI MONICAAssoluti Arco Olimpico MaschileSabato Sera
VERRI Davide3C04030ARC. DELLA MARTESANAAssoluti Arco Olimpico MaschileDomenica Pomeriggio
VIDIMARI Cristian4B04016COMP.ARCIERI NOVEGRO ASDAssoluti Arco Compound MaschileDomenica Pomeriggio
VIGNOLA Attilio2C04037ARCO MONZA E BRIANZAAssoluti Arco Olimpico MaschileSabato Pomeriggio
ZAMBELLI MARIANI Cristina2D04030ARC. DELLA MARTESANAAssoluti Arco Olimpico FemminileDomenica Pomeriggio