XLVII° MINI INDOOR 18 MT. C.A.M. XLVII° MINI INDOOR 18 MT. C.A.M.
C.A.M. - ARCIERI MONICA (04020)
GALLARATE - VA, from 16-03-2019 to 17-03-2019
XLVII° MINI INDOOR 18 MT. C.A.M.
Elenco Partecipanti per Società
 
01029COMP.ARC.ARENGO
Atleta
Piazzola
Evento
Turno
LICARI Fabio5BArco Compound Senior MaschileSabato Sera
01060A.S.D. ARC. PREALPI BIELLESI
Atleta
Piazzola
Evento
Turno
BACCO Eddi3BArco olimpico Master MaschileSabato Pomeriggio
SARTINI Flavio3AArco olimpico Master MaschileSabato Pomeriggio
01082A.S.D. ARCIERI CAMERI
Atleta
Piazzola
Evento
Turno
BALZARETTI Moreno1BArco Nudo Master MaschileSabato Pomeriggio
CAGNONI Luca2BArco olimpico Senior MaschileDomenica Mattina
01085ASD ARCIERI DI CERANO
Atleta
Piazzola
Evento
Turno
BOLOGNINO Carlo4CArco olimpico Senior MaschileSabato Sera
01086ASD ARCIERI DEL BORGO
Atleta
Piazzola
Evento
Turno
GODIO Mauro2AArco olimpico Senior MaschileSabato Sera
04004ARCIERI DI MALPAGA B.COLLEONI
Atleta
Piazzola
Evento
Turno
TOPPIO Luca5BArco Compound Senior MaschileDomenica Pomeriggio
04007ARCIERI VARESE
Atleta
Piazzola
Evento
Turno
BALDON Miriana1DArco olimpico Ragazzi FemminileSabato Sera
BROGGINI Luca3CArco olimpico Junior MaschileSabato Sera
CANEVESI Paolo2DArco olimpico Master MaschileSabato Pomeriggio
LOZZA Giorgia1CArco olimpico Junior FemminileSabato Sera
MALNATI Marco Domenico2BArco olimpico Junior MaschileSabato Sera
PETINO Valentina3DArco olimpico Allieve FemminileSabato Sera
POZZI Debora5AArco olimpico Senior FemminileSabato Sera
RAIA Aurora3BArco olimpico Ragazzi FemminileSabato Sera
STOCCO Dalia2DArco olimpico Allieve FemminileSabato Sera
04016COMP.ARCIERI NOVEGRO ASD
Atleta
Piazzola
Evento
Turno
STANZIONE Alfonso5AArco Compound Senior MaschileDomenica Pomeriggio
VIDIMARI Cristian4BArco Compound Master MaschileDomenica Pomeriggio
04017AGM
Atleta
Piazzola
Evento
Turno
BEDANI Alberto1AArco Nudo Master MaschileDomenica Pomeriggio
04019ARCIERI STADIUM BESOZZO
Atleta
Piazzola
Evento
Turno
BOSSI Daniele Mario4CArco olimpico Ragazzi MaschileSabato Pomeriggio
LAZZARONI Simone5BArco olimpico Senior MaschileSabato Pomeriggio
PARINETTI Paolo3CArco olimpico Senior MaschileDomenica Mattina
PEYRONEL Sergio3DArco olimpico Senior MaschileSabato Pomeriggio
04020C.A.M. - ARCIERI MONICA
Atleta
Piazzola
Evento
Turno
ANDREETTA Giulia Claudia3BArco olimpico Senior FemminileDomenica Pomeriggio
BOTTONI Paolo3AArco olimpico Master MaschileDomenica Mattina
CALLONI Ilaria4BArco olimpico Senior FemminileSabato Pomeriggio
COEREZZA Elisa Ester4BArco olimpico Senior FemminileSabato Sera
DIANI Fabrizio2DArco olimpico Senior MaschileDomenica Mattina
FAVARA Barbara2CArco Nudo Senior FemminileSabato Sera
FILIPPINI Ambrogio1BArco Nudo Master MaschileSabato Sera
FIORENZANO Raffaele3AArco olimpico Senior MaschileDomenica Pomeriggio
FRANGILLI Carla4BArco olimpico Senior FemminileDomenica Mattina
FRANGILLI Michele5CArco olimpico Senior MaschileDomenica Mattina
GALLAZZI Federica1AArco Nudo Senior FemminileDomenica Mattina
GHIRALDINI Samuele4DArco olimpico Junior MaschileSabato Sera
MAGGIONI Riccardo5CArco olimpico Junior MaschileSabato Pomeriggio
MONTI Mirko5AArco olimpico Senior MaschileDomenica Mattina
MONZANI Stefania2AArco olimpico Senior FemminileDomenica Mattina
RANDAZZO Fabio5CArco Compound Junior MaschileDomenica Pomeriggio
RASULO Vincenzo5DArco Compound Senior MaschileSabato Pomeriggio
ROSSI William4DArco olimpico Senior MaschileDomenica Mattina
VAGLIETTI Alberto4AArco olimpico Junior MaschileSabato Sera
VAGLIETTI Flavio Rolf5DArco Compound Master MaschileSabato Sera
VAGLIETTI Luca3AArco olimpico Allievi MaschileSabato Sera
04030ARC. DELLA MARTESANA
Atleta
Piazzola
Evento
Turno
VERRI Davide3CArco olimpico Senior MaschileDomenica Pomeriggio
ZAMBELLI MARIANI Cristina2DArco olimpico Senior FemminileDomenica Pomeriggio
04037ARCO MONZA E BRIANZA
Atleta
Piazzola
Evento
Turno
VIGNOLA Attilio2CArco olimpico Master MaschileSabato Pomeriggio
04060ARCIERI DELL'AIRONE
Atleta
Piazzola
Evento
Turno
FABBIAN Adriano3BArco Nudo Master MaschileDomenica Mattina
04065ARCIERI TRE TORRI
Atleta
Piazzola
Evento
Turno
BARON David Mark5AArco olimpico Master MaschileSabato Pomeriggio
BARON Erika1DArco olimpico Ragazzi FemminileSabato Pomeriggio
BUSCETTA Sofia4AArco olimpico Ragazzi FemminileSabato Pomeriggio
CORINI Marta3CArco olimpico Ragazzi FemminileSabato Pomeriggio
MOSCHINI Annamaria2AArco olimpico Master FemminileSabato Pomeriggio
RUGIERO Giovannino Mario4AArco Compound Master MaschileDomenica Pomeriggio
04067ARCIERI CESANO BOSCONE
Atleta
Piazzola
Evento
Turno
D'ANGIO Aldo1DArco Nudo Master MaschileDomenica Mattina
IRACA' Antonio5BArco Compound Senior MaschileDomenica Mattina
ROGNONI Ramona2CArco olimpico Senior FemminileDomenica Mattina
04068A.S.D. ARCIERI SOLESE
Atleta
Piazzola
Evento
Turno
BOLANO Marco1BArco Nudo Senior MaschileDomenica Mattina
04072MIRASOLE CITTÀ DI OPERA ASD
Atleta
Piazzola
Evento
Turno
CASTAGNA Giancarlo1AArco Nudo Master MaschileSabato Pomeriggio
04113A.S.D.ARC. DEL ROCCOLO
Atleta
Piazzola
Evento
Turno
BORSANI Matteo1CArco olimpico Allievi MaschileDomenica Pomeriggio
BORSANI Valerio2AArco olimpico Senior MaschileDomenica Pomeriggio
BUOSI Giuliano2BArco olimpico Senior MaschileSabato Pomeriggio
RIVA Federico Maria4CArco olimpico Senior MaschileDomenica Mattina
04132A.S.D. ARCO BUSSERO
Atleta
Piazzola
Evento
Turno
BONETTI Mattia1BArco olimpico Allievi MaschileDomenica Pomeriggio
OLIVIERI Alessandro2CArco olimpico Ragazzi MaschileDomenica Pomeriggio
STROPPA Letizia2BArco olimpico Ragazzi FemminileDomenica Pomeriggio
04139ARCIERI LODIGIANI
Atleta
Piazzola
Evento
Turno
BOTTI Sergio4CArco Compound Senior MaschileDomenica Pomeriggio
12149C.S. AERONAUTICA MILITARE
Atleta
Piazzola
Evento
Turno
FRANGILLI Michele5CArco olimpico Senior MaschileDomenica Mattina
16079ASD ARCIERI LIBERI
Atleta
Piazzola
Evento
Turno
DI LECCE Massimiliano1AArco Nudo Senior MaschileSabato Sera