XLVII° MINI INDOOR 18 MT. C.A.M. XLVII° MINI INDOOR 18 MT. C.A.M.
C.A.M. - ARCIERI MONICA (04020)
GALLARATE - VA, from 16-03-2019 to 17-03-2019
XLVII° MINI INDOOR 18 MT. C.A.M.
Stampa Piazzole
 
Sabato Pomeriggio
Piazzola
Atleta
Società
Nome Società
Evento
1ACASTAGNA Giancarlo04072MIRASOLE CITTÀ DI OPERA ASDArco Nudo Master Maschile
1BBALZARETTI Moreno01082A.S.D. ARCIERI CAMERIArco Nudo Master Maschile
1DBARON Erika04065ARCIERI TRE TORRIArco olimpico Ragazzi Femminile
2AMOSCHINI Annamaria04065ARCIERI TRE TORRIArco olimpico Master Femminile
2BBUOSI Giuliano04113A.S.D.ARC. DEL ROCCOLOArco olimpico Senior Maschile
2CVIGNOLA Attilio04037ARCO MONZA E BRIANZAArco olimpico Master Maschile
2DCANEVESI Paolo04007ARCIERI VARESEArco olimpico Master Maschile
3ASARTINI Flavio01060A.S.D. ARC. PREALPI BIELLESIArco olimpico Master Maschile
3BBACCO Eddi01060A.S.D. ARC. PREALPI BIELLESIArco olimpico Master Maschile
3CCORINI Marta04065ARCIERI TRE TORRIArco olimpico Ragazzi Femminile
3DPEYRONEL Sergio04019ARCIERI STADIUM BESOZZOArco olimpico Senior Maschile
4ABUSCETTA Sofia04065ARCIERI TRE TORRIArco olimpico Ragazzi Femminile
4BCALLONI Ilaria04020C.A.M. - ARCIERI MONICAArco olimpico Senior Femminile
4CBOSSI Daniele Mario04019ARCIERI STADIUM BESOZZOArco olimpico Ragazzi Maschile
5ABARON David Mark04065ARCIERI TRE TORRIArco olimpico Master Maschile
5BLAZZARONI Simone04019ARCIERI STADIUM BESOZZOArco olimpico Senior Maschile
5CMAGGIONI Riccardo04020C.A.M. - ARCIERI MONICAArco olimpico Junior Maschile
5DRASULO Vincenzo04020C.A.M. - ARCIERI MONICAArco Compound Senior Maschile
Sabato Sera
Piazzola
Atleta
Società
Nome Società
Evento
1ADI LECCE Massimiliano16079ASD ARCIERI LIBERIArco Nudo Senior Maschile
1BFILIPPINI Ambrogio04020C.A.M. - ARCIERI MONICAArco Nudo Master Maschile
1CLOZZA Giorgia04007ARCIERI VARESEArco olimpico Junior Femminile
1DBALDON Miriana04007ARCIERI VARESEArco olimpico Ragazzi Femminile
2AGODIO Mauro01086ASD ARCIERI DEL BORGOArco olimpico Senior Maschile
2BMALNATI Marco Domenico04007ARCIERI VARESEArco olimpico Junior Maschile
2CFAVARA Barbara04020C.A.M. - ARCIERI MONICAArco Nudo Senior Femminile
2DSTOCCO Dalia04007ARCIERI VARESEArco olimpico Allieve Femminile
3AVAGLIETTI Luca04020C.A.M. - ARCIERI MONICAArco olimpico Allievi Maschile
3BRAIA Aurora04007ARCIERI VARESEArco olimpico Ragazzi Femminile
3CBROGGINI Luca04007ARCIERI VARESEArco olimpico Junior Maschile
3DPETINO Valentina04007ARCIERI VARESEArco olimpico Allieve Femminile
4AVAGLIETTI Alberto04020C.A.M. - ARCIERI MONICAArco olimpico Junior Maschile
4BCOEREZZA Elisa Ester04020C.A.M. - ARCIERI MONICAArco olimpico Senior Femminile
4CBOLOGNINO Carlo01085ASD ARCIERI DI CERANOArco olimpico Senior Maschile
4DGHIRALDINI Samuele04020C.A.M. - ARCIERI MONICAArco olimpico Junior Maschile
5APOZZI Debora04007ARCIERI VARESEArco olimpico Senior Femminile
5BLICARI Fabio01029COMP.ARC.ARENGOArco Compound Senior Maschile
5DVAGLIETTI Flavio Rolf04020C.A.M. - ARCIERI MONICAArco Compound Master Maschile
Domenica Mattina
Piazzola
Atleta
Società
Nome Società
Evento
1AGALLAZZI Federica04020C.A.M. - ARCIERI MONICAArco Nudo Senior Femminile
1BBOLANO Marco04068A.S.D. ARCIERI SOLESEArco Nudo Senior Maschile
1DD'ANGIO Aldo04067ARCIERI CESANO BOSCONEArco Nudo Master Maschile
2AMONZANI Stefania04020C.A.M. - ARCIERI MONICAArco olimpico Senior Femminile
2BCAGNONI Luca01082A.S.D. ARCIERI CAMERIArco olimpico Senior Maschile
2CROGNONI Ramona04067ARCIERI CESANO BOSCONEArco olimpico Senior Femminile
2DDIANI Fabrizio04020C.A.M. - ARCIERI MONICAArco olimpico Senior Maschile
3ABOTTONI Paolo04020C.A.M. - ARCIERI MONICAArco olimpico Master Maschile
3BFABBIAN Adriano04060ARCIERI DELL'AIRONEArco Nudo Master Maschile
3CPARINETTI Paolo04019ARCIERI STADIUM BESOZZOArco olimpico Senior Maschile
4BFRANGILLI Carla04020C.A.M. - ARCIERI MONICAArco olimpico Senior Femminile
4CRIVA Federico Maria04113A.S.D.ARC. DEL ROCCOLOArco olimpico Senior Maschile
4DROSSI William04020C.A.M. - ARCIERI MONICAArco olimpico Senior Maschile
5AMONTI Mirko04020C.A.M. - ARCIERI MONICAArco olimpico Senior Maschile
5BIRACA' Antonio04067ARCIERI CESANO BOSCONEArco Compound Senior Maschile
5CFRANGILLI Michele12149C.S. AERONAUTICA MILITAREArco olimpico Senior Maschile
Domenica Pomeriggio
Piazzola
Atleta
Società
Nome Società
Evento
1ABEDANI Alberto04017AGMArco Nudo Master Maschile
1BBONETTI Mattia04132A.S.D. ARCO BUSSEROArco olimpico Allievi Maschile
1CBORSANI Matteo04113A.S.D.ARC. DEL ROCCOLOArco olimpico Allievi Maschile
2ABORSANI Valerio04113A.S.D.ARC. DEL ROCCOLOArco olimpico Senior Maschile
2BSTROPPA Letizia04132A.S.D. ARCO BUSSEROArco olimpico Ragazzi Femminile
2COLIVIERI Alessandro04132A.S.D. ARCO BUSSEROArco olimpico Ragazzi Maschile
2DZAMBELLI MARIANI Cristina04030ARC. DELLA MARTESANAArco olimpico Senior Femminile
3AFIORENZANO Raffaele04020C.A.M. - ARCIERI MONICAArco olimpico Senior Maschile
3BANDREETTA Giulia Claudia04020C.A.M. - ARCIERI MONICAArco olimpico Senior Femminile
3CVERRI Davide04030ARC. DELLA MARTESANAArco olimpico Senior Maschile
4ARUGIERO Giovannino Mario04065ARCIERI TRE TORRIArco Compound Master Maschile
4BVIDIMARI Cristian04016COMP.ARCIERI NOVEGRO ASDArco Compound Master Maschile
4CBOTTI Sergio04139ARCIERI LODIGIANIArco Compound Senior Maschile
5ASTANZIONE Alfonso04016COMP.ARCIERI NOVEGRO ASDArco Compound Senior Maschile
5BTOPPIO Luca04004ARCIERI DI MALPAGA B.COLLEONIArco Compound Senior Maschile
5CRANDAZZO Fabio04020C.A.M. - ARCIERI MONICAArco Compound Junior Maschile