Memoril Karola Noskovi?a, SP v halovej lukostre?be R1 Memoriál Karola Noskoviča, SP v halovej lukostreľbe R1
Blue Arrows Viničné (BAV)
Viničné, from 12-01-2019 to 13-01-2019
Memoril Karola Noskovi?a, SP v halovej lukostre?be R1
Zoznam Účastníkov podľa klubov
 
ACGARCHERY CLUB GERONIMO
Športovec
Terčovnica
Podujatie
Ses.
JANKOVIČ Peter6BKladkový Luk VeterániSes. 1
SZABÓ Tomáš2BKladkový Luk MužiSes. 1
VESELÝ Luboš4CKladkový Luk MužiSes. 1
VESELÝ Pavol1BKladkový Luk MužiSes. 1
ACSAAC SAGITTARIUS AUSTRIA
Športovec
Terčovnica
Podujatie
Ses.
MATZNER Michael3DKladkový Luk MužiSes. 1
BAVBLUE ARROWS VINIČNÉ
Športovec
Terčovnica
Podujatie
Ses.
BEIEROVÁ Michaela18COlympijsky Luk Mladšie ŽiačkySes. 2
BENNAR Adam10AOlympijsky Luk KadetiSes. 2
BÍŽOVÁ Katarína20AOlympijsky Luk ChrobáciSes. 2
BUŽEK Vladimír3BKladkový Luk MužiSes. 1
CÁDER Tomáš2DOlympijsky Luk MužiSes. 2
DUBAŠÁK Marek1DOlympijsky Luk MužiSes. 2
INGELIOVÁ Emma12AOlympijsky Luk KadetkySes. 2
JIRKU Ema13DOlympijsky Luk KadetkySes. 2
JIRKU Radomír3DOlympijsky Luk MužiSes. 2
KOVÁČ Ondrej14BOlympijsky Luk Starší ŽiaciSes. 2
ORIHELOVÁ Lívia16BOlympijsky Luk Staršie ŽiačkySes. 2
PALITEFKOVÁ Andrejka19AOlympijsky Luk Mladšie ŽiačkySes. 2
HARLK HUBERT ARROWS
Športovec
Terčovnica
Podujatie
Ses.
BOŠANSKÝ Jozef3CKladkový Luk MužiSes. 1
DARÁZS Ladislav17CDlhý Luk MužiSes. 2
DEÁK Karol6DKladkový Luk VeterániSes. 1
HÉGL Gabriel5DOlympijsky Luk MužiSes. 2
MAGYARICS Pavol17ADlhý Luk MužiSes. 2
MLINKOVICS Alex14COlympijsky Luk Starší ŽiaciSes. 2
MLINKOVICSOVÁ Edita14CHolý Luk ŽenySes. 1
HH3HORNÉ HÚŠČIE 3D
Športovec
Terčovnica
Podujatie
Ses.
KÖNIG Radek17BDlhý Luk MužiSes. 2
MÁLEK Jakub11DOlympijsky Luk KadetiSes. 2
MÁLEK Peter6BOlympijsky Luk MužiSes. 2
MÁLEK Peter9DHolý Luk MužiSes. 1
MÁLKOVÁ Erika13DHolý Luk ŽenySes. 1
MÁLKOVÁ Lea19AHolý Luk Staršie ŽiačkySes. 1
KSLKŠL ROBIN ZVOLEN
Športovec
Terčovnica
Podujatie
Ses.
BINDER Dušan9BHolý Luk MužiSes. 1
BINDEROVÁ Tatiana14DHolý Luk ŽenySes. 1
MYŠIAK Štefan10BHolý Luk MužiSes. 1
LBBLUKOSTRELEC BB
Športovec
Terčovnica
Podujatie
Ses.
GAZDÍK Slavomír6AOlympijsky Luk MužiSes. 2
KLIMENT Igor10AHolý Luk MužiSes. 1
ŠALAMÚN Jaroslav11AHolý Luk MužiSes. 1
STYK Ľubomír9AHolý Luk MužiSes. 1
LKBLUKOSTRELECKÝ KLUB BRATISLAVA
Športovec
Terčovnica
Podujatie
Ses.
BARÁNKOVÁ Denisa7COlympijsky Luk ŽenySes. 2
BELIANSKA Sarah7BOlympijsky Luk ŽenySes. 2
ČIŽMÁROVÁ Viktória7AOlympijsky Luk ŽenySes. 2
DOMORÁK Adam10COlympijsky Luk KadetiSes. 2
FRANCŮ Ondrej1AOlympijsky Luk MužiSes. 2
HURBAN Vladimír ml.2AOlympijsky Luk MužiSes. 2
HURBAN Vladimír st.4AKladkový Luk MužiSes. 1
KUNDRACIK František11BHolý Luk MužiSes. 1
MACHAN Maroš11COlympijsky Luk KadetiSes. 2
NAGYIDAI Ernest9DOlympijsky Luk JunioriSes. 2
NEMEČKAYOVÁ Stela18DOlympijsky Luk Mladšie ŽiačkySes. 2
POIZL Dominik3AOlympijsky Luk MužiSes. 2
PONGRÁCZ Peter2AKladkový Luk MužiSes. 1
ROSTAS Kristína13CHolý Luk ŽenySes. 1
ROSTAS Zoltán1DKladkový Luk MužiSes. 1
SESTRIENKA Juraj12BHolý Luk MužiSes. 1
ŠÍPOŠ Pavel9BOlympijsky Luk Veteráni 2Ses. 2
SLÁDEK Tomáš12DOlympijsky Luk KadetiSes. 2
SRDOŠ Viliam4AOlympijsky Luk MužiSes. 2
SZABÓ Viktor20BHolý Luk Mladší ŽiaciSes. 1
VIDA Peter5AOlympijsky Luk MužiSes. 2
VOROŠ Lukáš15BOlympijsky Luk Starší ŽiaciSes. 2
LKSLUKOSTRELECKÝ KLUB SENICA
Športovec
Terčovnica
Podujatie
Ses.
DÉCSI Leonardo8AKladkový Luk Mladší ŽiaciSes. 1
GÁL Peter6AKladkový Luk VeterániSes. 1
GÁLOVÁ Barbora5BKladkový Luk ŽenySes. 1
KUBÍČEK ML. Libor4DKladkový Luk MužiSes. 1
KUBÍČEK ST. Libor6CKladkový Luk VeterániSes. 1
KVALTÍN Anton3AKladkový Luk MužiSes. 1
MATÚŠOVÁ Katarína8CKladkový Luk Mladšie ŽiačkySes. 1
ŠÁLEK Tobias7BKladkový Luk KadetiSes. 1
ŠÁLKOVÁ Taťána5CKladkový Luk ŽenySes. 1
ŠEDIVÁ Elizabeta5AKladkový Luk ŽenySes. 1
ŠEDIVÝ Šimon7AKladkový Luk KadetiSes. 1
ŠEDIVÝ Vladimír2CKladkový Luk MužiSes. 1
LKTLUKOSTRELECKÝ KLUB TURIEC
Športovec
Terčovnica
Podujatie
Ses.
KELEMEN Martin12CHolý Luk MužiSes. 1
LKZLUKOSTRELECKÝ KLUB ŽILINA
Športovec
Terčovnica
Podujatie
Ses.
BRASO Pavel8BOlympijsky Luk VeterániSes. 2
MICHÁLEK Jakub15AOlympijsky Luk Starší ŽiaciSes. 2
MICHÁLEK Samuel19COlympijsky Luk Mladší ŽiaciSes. 2
MICHÁLKOVÁ Zuzana7DOlympijsky Luk ŽenySes. 2
MINDEKOVÁ Bianka12BOlympijsky Luk KadetkySes. 2
MINTÁL Richard11BOlympijsky Luk KadetiSes. 2
PLAVÝ František2COlympijsky Luk MužiSes. 2
POBIJÁK Marek10BOlympijsky Luk KadetiSes. 2
POBIJÁK Miroslav3COlympijsky Luk MužiSes. 2
SCHMIESTER Alfréd11DHolý Luk MužiSes. 1
LPKLUKOSTRELECKÝ A P.KLUB ELÁN
Športovec
Terčovnica
Podujatie
Ses.
ĽACH Jakub5COlympijsky Luk MužiSes. 2
POKORÁDI Viktória13AOlympijsky Luk KadetkySes. 2
VELČÍK Michal4COlympijsky Luk MužiSes. 2
LSLLIPTOVSKÝ ŠKOLSKÝ LUKOSTRELECK
Športovec
Terčovnica
Podujatie
Ses.
BENDÍKOVÁ Elena13COlympijsky Luk KadetkySes. 2
LVZLUKOSTRELECKÝ KLUB VEĽKÉ ZÁLUŽ
Športovec
Terčovnica
Podujatie
Ses.
DURNÝ Matúš7DKladkový Luk VeterániSes. 1
FUČÍK Cyril12AHolý Luk MužiSes. 1
PERLUKOSTRELECKÝ KLUB PERUN
Športovec
Terčovnica
Podujatie
Ses.
GAŠPARCOVÁ Patrícia13BHolý Luk ŽenySes. 1
KOLLÁRIK Ivan6COlympijsky Luk MužiSes. 2
PETI. SŠLK PETRŽALKA
Športovec
Terčovnica
Podujatie
Ses.
BAČA Richard18CHolý Luk Starší ŽiaciSes. 1
BALCO Michal20AHolý Luk Mladší ŽiaciSes. 1
BALCO Peter17BHolý Luk VeterániSes. 1
BOHUNICKÁ Kristína19DHolý Luk Staršie ŽiačkySes. 1
ERNST Roman17AHolý Luk VeterániSes. 1
FERKOVOVÁ Lucia21DHolý Luk ChrobáciSes. 1
KARASZ Róbert18BHolý Luk Starší ŽiaciSes. 1
KONČEK Miroslav15BHolý Luk Veteráni 2Ses. 1
KRUŽELOVÁ Anica21CHolý Luk ChrobáciSes. 1
MEDVECZKY Daniel14DOlympijsky Luk Starší ŽiaciSes. 2
PARAJ Ladislav11CHolý Luk MužiSes. 1
PATRIK Homola16DHolý Luk KadetiSes. 1
RADIČ Július16BHolý Luk Veteráni 2Ses. 1
SLÁDKOVIČOVÁ Veronika13AHolý Luk ŽenySes. 1
STAHLOVÁ Lenka17CHolý Luk JuniorkySes. 1
TEMEŠI Peter10CHolý Luk MužiSes. 1
TRNOVSKÁ Ivana20DHolý Luk Mladšie ŽiačkySes. 1
ŽIAK Ján9CHolý Luk MužiSes. 1
REFREFLEX ŽILINA
Športovec
Terčovnica
Podujatie
Ses.
DRUSKOVÁ Kristína16COlympijsky Luk Staršie ŽiačkySes. 2
HANULIAK Ján5BOlympijsky Luk MužiSes. 2
HANULIAK Ján Jakub4BOlympijsky Luk MužiSes. 2
HANULIAKOVÁ Viera5DKladkový Luk ŽenySes. 1
JAKUBOVÁ Magdaléna15COlympijsky Luk Staršie ŽiačkySes. 2
KAPUSTA Ľubomír8DOlympijsky Luk VeterániSes. 2
KOČUTOVÁ Lucia8DKladkový Luk Staršie ŽiačkySes. 1
MITRINGOVÁ Anna4BKladkový Luk VeteránkySes. 1
ŠČERBÁKOVÁ  Sofia16AOlympijsky Luk Staršie ŽiačkySes. 2
ZAUŠKA Dávid14AOlympijsky Luk Starší ŽiaciSes. 2
SARSPORT CLUB SPEED ARROWS
Športovec
Terčovnica
Podujatie
Ses.
PAVLÍK Marcel1AKladkový Luk MužiSes. 1
SKOŠK ORLÍK SLIAČ
Športovec
Terčovnica
Podujatie
Ses.
BEJTIC Róbert18AHolý Luk Starší ŽiaciSes. 1
ŠIAGI Peter20CHolý Luk Mladší ŽiaciSes. 1
SNPLK SUCHÁ NAD PARNOU
Športovec
Terčovnica
Podujatie
Ses.
HIRNEROVÁ Lucia13BOlympijsky Luk KadetkySes. 2
HORVÁTHOVÁ Sára18BOlympijsky Luk Mladšie ŽiačkySes. 2
OSTRADICKÁ Lucia19BOlympijsky Luk Mladšie ŽiačkySes. 2
PLEVZA Jozef9COlympijsky Luk VeterániSes. 2
PUTERA Adrián10DOlympijsky Luk KadetiSes. 2
TOLLAROVIČOVÁ Adelka20COlympijsky Luk ChrobáciSes. 2
ZITRICKÝ Radim4DOlympijsky Luk MužiSes. 2
SPBTJ SLÁVIA PRÁVNIK BRATISLAVA L
Športovec
Terčovnica
Podujatie
Ses.
BAGAR Oldřich15CHolý Luk Veteráni 2Ses. 1
DUBČÁK Anton15AHolý Luk Veteráni 2Ses. 1
GAJDZIK Peter2DKladkový Luk MužiSes. 1
GALANDA Dušan11AOlympijsky Luk KadetiSes. 2
HERCEG Erik12COlympijsky Luk KadetiSes. 2
HERCEG Miroslav2BOlympijsky Luk MužiSes. 2
KENDERA Gustáv8AOlympijsky Luk VeterániSes. 2
KRÁTKY Pavel16AHolý Luk Veteráni 2Ses. 1
LAUKO Juraj9AOlympijsky Luk VeterániSes. 2
MARČIŠOVÁ Miriam14BHolý Luk ŽenySes. 1
NÉMET Richard3BOlympijsky Luk MužiSes. 2
NÉMET Vojtech1BOlympijsky Luk MužiSes. 2
ŠIMKO Peter8COlympijsky Luk Veteráni 2Ses. 2
ŠIMKO Peter16CHolý Luk Veteráni 2Ses. 1