Kejohanan Memanah Indoor Tampin 2019 Kejohanan Memanah Indoor Tampin 2019
Top Point Archery Club (TAC)
Dewan Majlis Daerah Tampin, Negeri Sembilan, from 11-01-2019 to 13-01-2019
Participant List ordered by Event
 
RBBRecurve Beginner Boy
Target
Rank
Athlete
Ses.
3QARCHERYTRIPLE Q ARCHERY
018AQAYS AMSYAR AzizanRecurve Beginner Boy (RBB)
ABWANACABWANAC
007BAHMED YUSSOF KamaruddinRecurve Men, Under 16 Men, Under 12 Men
006BAZLI YakobRecurve Men, Under 16 Men, Under 12 Men
008BMOHAMAD SHAFWAN SanitRecurve Men, Under 16 Men, Under 12 Men
010BMOHD AZREEN Mohamad NasirRecurve Men, Under 16 Men, Under 12 Men
019ARAEF ALAUDDIN Romizal AmirRecurve Beginner Boy (RBB)
009BROMIZAL AMIR RosdiRecurve Men, Under 16 Men, Under 12 Men
AKMAAKMA
018BAMMAR HARIZ ZakariaRecurve Beginner Boy (RBB)
019BARIMI ARIZ Mohamad NazriRecurve Beginner Boy (RBB)
017BMUHAMMAD ABBAS ZAQUAN Saiful ImranRecurve Beginner Boy (RBB)
015BMUHAMMAD HFIY HAIKAL RuslanRecurve Beginner Boy (RBB)
016BWI'AM ADDIN Mohd ZuhadiRecurve Beginner Boy (RBB)
COJACOJA ACADEMY
020BAMIRUL MIKHAIL Mohd ShukorRecurve Beginner Boy (RBB)
INDPERSENDIRIAN
011DMUHAMMAD IZZAT Abdul RazakRecurve Men, Under 16 Men, Under 12 Men
KKTMLKKTM LEDANG
008AAHMAD AMIN AMRI Azra'iRecurve Men, Under 16 Men, Under 12 Men
006AKHAIRIL IKMAL HAQIM ZainudinRecurve Men, Under 16 Men, Under 12 Men
007ALUQMAN RuslizamRecurve Men, Under 16 Men, Under 12 Men
009AMUHAMMAD FIRDAUS Mohd ZainiRecurve Men, Under 16 Men, Under 12 Men
010AMUHAMMAD IZARULHISYAM BARIQ RosjismiRecurve Men, Under 16 Men, Under 12 Men
KKTMRKKTM REMBAU
011AAHMAD SYAFIQ Mohamad IsaRecurve Men, Under 16 Men, Under 12 Men
012ADANIAL HAIKAL ZainalRecurve Men, Under 16 Men, Under 12 Men
KMSKOLEJ MARA SEREMBAN
009DMUHAMMAD AQIF Mohamad NorRecurve Men, Under 16 Men, Under 12 Men
010DMUHAMMAD NAZARUDDIN Mohd NasserRecurve Men, Under 16 Men, Under 12 Men
MAMALAYA ARCHERY
013CAFIQ FARHAN AzliRecurve Men, Under 16 Men, Under 12 Men
MJIIMJII
009CHAKIM Abu BakarRecurve Men, Under 16 Men, Under 12 Men
010CMUHAMMAD AKID Mohd RushdiRecurve Men, Under 16 Men, Under 12 Men
007CMUHAMMAD AMIR ANAQISHAH Shah BudinRecurve Men, Under 16 Men, Under 12 Men
008CMUHAMMAD SHAH ALFITRI Nor HasrinRecurve Men, Under 16 Men, Under 12 Men
006CMUHAMMAD THAQIF AIMAN RadzwanRecurve Men, Under 16 Men, Under 12 Men
PDACPDAC
017AAHMAD HAKIM MIRZA Mohd HanafiRecurve Beginner Boy (RBB)
014AAMMAR ASHRAF RowiRecurve Beginner Boy (RBB)
013ABADRUL BAKHTIAR RowiRecurve Beginner Boy (RBB)
015AM FIRDAUS LEE AliRecurve Beginner Boy (RBB)
016AMUHAMMAD AMER RAMADAN IsmarRecurve Beginner Boy (RBB)
SDARSDAR
012CSADIQ Recurve Men, Under 16 Men, Under 12 Men
011CSYAFIQ Recurve Men, Under 16 Men, Under 12 Men
SEPINTARSEPINTAR
020AAMIR AMSYAR MahmudRecurve Beginner Boy (RBB)
013AMUHAMMAD FAHIM Muhd GaddafiRecurve Men, Under 16 Men, Under 12 Men
TACTAC
005AAKMAL SYAZWAN Mohd FauziRecurve Beginner Boy (RBB)
011AERFAN FARIS Mohd RidzwanRecurve Beginner Boy (RBB)
008AMUHAMAD AFIF HAZIM Mohd NizamRecurve Beginner Boy (RBB)
013BMUHAMAD ZARUL DANIAL Mohd Khairul AdzmarRecurve Men, Under 16 Men, Under 12 Men
006AMUHAMMAD AQIL ASHRAAF Abd RazakRecurve Beginner Boy (RBB)
010AMUHAMMAD FAIZ FarizRecurve Beginner Boy (RBB)
009AMUHAMMAD FARHAN FarizRecurve Beginner Boy (RBB)
012AMUHAMMAD SHAFIQ IZZUDIN ZainuddinRecurve Beginner Boy (RBB)
007AMUHD NAJWAN Mohd YusofRecurve Beginner Boy (RBB)
TASTEAM ARCHERS STUDIO
012DKAREN SALAS HuamaniRecurve Men, Under 16 Men, Under 12 Men
TSASACTUN SAS ARCHERY CLUB
008BANIQ FarisRecurve Beginner Boy (RBB)
006BARIF AdhamRecurve Beginner Boy (RBB)
009BISKANDAR ZulkarnainRecurve Beginner Boy (RBB)
007BMUHAMMAD IrfanRecurve Beginner Boy (RBB)
005BMUHAMMAD KHAZARIN AfiqRecurve Beginner Boy (RBB)
USJ20USJ 20
012BJOHAN ARIF Rudy IriawanRecurve Beginner Boy (RBB)
013BMUHAMAD HARITH Muhamad KodriRecurve Beginner Boy (RBB)
010BMUHAMMAD AMNAN SuhaimiRecurve Beginner Boy (RBB)
014BMUHAMMAD ARFAN SuhaimiRecurve Beginner Boy (RBB)
011BMUHAMMAD HAZIQ AIMAN Mohd ZolkiRecurve Beginner Boy (RBB)
UTEMUTEM
012BMUHAMMAD AMIRUDDIN AzmanRecurve Men, Under 16 Men, Under 12 Men
011BTASNIM SaizanRecurve Men, Under 16 Men, Under 12 Men
UTTAUTTA ARC
007DAMIRUL AMIN Ahmad YusriRecurve Men, Under 16 Men, Under 12 Men
006DMUHAMMAD ARIF SYAFI SuffianRecurve Men, Under 16 Men, Under 12 Men
008DMUHAMMAD KHAIRUL NAZIM Mohd YunusRecurve Men, Under 16 Men, Under 12 Men
RBGRecurve Beginner Girl
Target
Rank
Athlete
Ses.
AKMAAKMA
012AFAQIHAH INSYIRAH Mohd Nur FikriRecurve Beginner Girl (RBG)
015ANIA DURRANY Noor MuhammadRecurve Beginner Girl (RBG)
013ANUUR HANAA ZULFAA Mohd NajibRecurve Beginner Girl (RBG)
016ANUUR NUHAA NABIIHAH Mohd NajibRecurve Beginner Girl (RBG)
011AQASEH AMEERA ZAFEERA Md TahirRecurve Beginner Girl (RBG)
014ARAJA AIRA ZAHIRAH Raja Lokman HakimRecurve Beginner Girl (RBG)
009ASITI IDAYU AISHAH SafrizuanRecurve Beginner Girl (RBG)
CACCAC
020ASITI SAIDATUL IKLIMA AbdullahRecurve Beginner Girl (RBG)
KKTMLKKTM LEDANG
009AAMEERA RuslanRecurve Women, Under 16 Women, Under 12 Women
007ANUR SYAHRAIN MohapopRecurve Women, Under 16 Women, Under 12 Women
010ANUR SYUHADA MinhadRecurve Women, Under 16 Women, Under 12 Women
008ASITI AISHAH AhmadRecurve Women, Under 16 Women, Under 12 Women
012BSYARIFATUN NISA Ma'anasRecurve Women, Under 16 Women, Under 12 Women
KKTMRKKTM REMBAU
012ASITI RUZIMAH KamaruddinRecurve Women, Under 16 Women, Under 12 Women
MJIIMJII
011DNURDAYANA ANISYA FauzikarimullahRecurve Women, Under 16 Women, Under 12 Women
012CSITI AISHAH Zainul AbidinRecurve Women, Under 16 Women, Under 12 Women
PDACPDAC
008DAINA NURAINI KamaruzamanRecurve Women, Under 16 Women, Under 12 Women
009BHERA ZEB Muhammad FalakRecurve Beginner Girl (RBG)
009DIRDINA HattaRecurve Women, Under 16 Women, Under 12 Women
007DNURUL IZZAH KHARIYAH JasniRecurve Women, Under 16 Women, Under 12 Women
010AZARA ZEB Muhammad FalakRecurve Beginner Girl (RBG)
SDESDE
011BNUR ADLINA MARINI Amir SuharmanRecurve Women, Under 16 Women, Under 12 Women
010BSITI HAJAR ASYIQIN FazillahRecurve Women, Under 16 Women, Under 12 Women
SEPINTARSEPINTAR
009CAIN NAQUYAH HisyamRecurve Women, Under 16 Women, Under 12 Women
008CFATEEN NUR UMAIRAH Zailan ShahRecurve Women, Under 16 Women, Under 12 Women
007CNUR ALYA QISTINA Mohd YusoffRecurve Women, Under 16 Women, Under 12 Women
SKDNSK DATO NANING
018ANUR ALYAA SUFIYA Mohd FaizalRecurve Beginner Girl (RBG)
017ASITI NUR DAMIA IRDINA Mohamad ZulaizamRecurve Beginner Girl (RBG)
SMDSAIDSM DOL SAID
020BNUR ALYA FATINI KhalilRecurve Beginner Girl (RBG)
SRAIPBSRAI BERANANG
019BEMMI HumairaRecurve Beginner Girl (RBG)
TACTAC
013BNUR AFIFAH HAZIQAH Mohd NizamRecurve Beginner Girl (RBG)
011BNUR BALQIS FARISHA AbdullahRecurve Beginner Girl (RBG)
010BNUR DURRATUN NAJJAH Mohd NazriRecurve Beginner Girl (RBG)
008BNUR IZATY ArsilRecurve Women, Under 16 Women, Under 12 Women
009BNURUL AINUL BALQIS FirdausRecurve Women, Under 16 Women, Under 12 Women
014BSITI DAMIA LIYANA Abd RazakRecurve Beginner Girl (RBG)
012BSITI DELISHA LIYANA Abd RazakRecurve Beginner Girl (RBG)
007BSITI ZURIFAH ZubirRecurve Women, Under 16 Women, Under 12 Women
TSASACTUN SAS ARCHERY CLUB
019AAIMEE HadirahRecurve Beginner Girl (RBG)
USJ20USJ 20
017BHANI AFZA SYAHMI Shahid ShamRecurve Beginner Girl (RBG)
015BNUR QASEH ALYSSA Abd RahmanRecurve Beginner Girl (RBG)
018BPIVEETHRA Perakas RaoRecurve Beginner Girl (RBG)
016BSITI ZAHIRAH Mohd ZakariaRecurve Beginner Girl (RBG)
UTTAUTTA ARC
011CNUR JALILAH Khairul AnuarRecurve Women, Under 16 Women, Under 12 Women
010CNUR MADIEHAH Khairul AnuarRecurve Women, Under 16 Women, Under 12 Women
RCMRecurve Cadet Men
Target
Rank
Athlete
Ses.
3QARCHERYTRIPLE Q ARCHERY
020BQAYS AMSYAR AzizanRecurve Men, Under 16 Men, Under 12 Men
CACCAC
020DALIEF SHAZARWAN Hizwan SyarmalRecurve Men, Under 16 Men, Under 12 Men
COJACOJA ACADEMY
019DMUHAMMAD DANISH AMSYAR Nor AzlanRecurve Men, Under 16 Men, Under 12 Men
SRAISTSRAI SALAK TINGGI
019BIZZ MUHAMMAD DARWISH OSMAN AzizanRecurve Men, Under 16 Men, Under 12 Men
TACTAC
019CMOHD AKMAL FARIS Mohd FauziRecurve Men, Under 16 Men, Under 12 Men
020AMUHAMMAD THAQIF ZainuddinRecurve Men, Under 16 Men, Under 12 Men
019ANABIL AMJAD Mohd HafizRecurve Men, Under 16 Men, Under 12 Men
020CTENGKU AHMAD AZAIM Tengku HarunRecurve Men, Under 16 Men, Under 12 Men
USJ20USJ 20
018DMUHAMMAD AMNAN SuhaimiRecurve Men, Under 16 Men, Under 12 Men
RCWRecurve Cadet Women
Target
Rank
Athlete
Ses.
CACCAC
019DNUR ALISYA ASYURA Hizwan SyarmalRecurve Women, Under 16 Women, Under 12 Women
018DSITI SAIDATUL IKLIMA AbdullahRecurve Women, Under 16 Women, Under 12 Women
PDACPDAC
018BNUR AISYAH AL-HUMAIRA' Md ShahrifudinRecurve Women, Under 16 Women, Under 12 Women
SRAISTSRAI SALAK TINGGI
020CHANNAN SOFWA HairulazimRecurve Women, Under 16 Women, Under 12 Women
019CIZZ ERYNA OSMAN AzizanRecurve Women, Under 16 Women, Under 12 Women
TACTAC
018CIMAN NASUHA ZuhairiRecurve Women, Under 16 Women, Under 12 Women
019ANUR AFIFAH HADIRAH Mohd NizamRecurve Women, Under 16 Women, Under 12 Women
018ANUR BALQIS ZULAIKHA AbdullahRecurve Women, Under 16 Women, Under 12 Women
020ANURUL JANNATULNAIM Mohd NazriRecurve Women, Under 16 Women, Under 12 Women
RJMRecurve Junior Men
Target
Rank
Athlete
Ses.
AKMAAKMA
014DABDUL AZIM Abd RazakRecurve Men, Under 16 Men, Under 12 Men
MAMALAYA ARCHERY
016DAFI HAKIM RokumarRecurve Men, Under 16 Men, Under 12 Men
MAHAMAHA ARCHERY
018BMUHAIMIN Mohd FaridRecurve Men, Under 16 Men, Under 12 Men
PACPINTAR ARCHERY CLUB
015DMUHAMMAD ShazamierRecurve Men, Under 16 Men, Under 12 Men
SDARSDAR
014BBURHANUDIN Recurve Men, Under 16 Men, Under 12 Men
015BDANIAL AriffinRecurve Men, Under 16 Men, Under 12 Men
SDESDE
018CMUHD AZIMI Mohd NorwafiRecurve Men, Under 16 Men, Under 12 Men
SEPINTARSEPINTAR
018AASHRAF FAQIHI Ahmad FakhruddinRecurve Men, Under 16 Men, Under 12 Men
014AMUHAMMAD AMRAN ASYRAF Nor AzliRecurve Men, Under 16 Men, Under 12 Men
016AMUHAMMAD IKRAM MUQRI Abdul HalimRecurve Men, Under 16 Men, Under 12 Men
015AMUHAMMAD IZZAHAN IsmanRecurve Men, Under 16 Men, Under 12 Men
017ATUAN MUHAMMAD HAZIQ Tuan ZulkifliRecurve Men, Under 16 Men, Under 12 Men
SMDSAIDSM DOL SAID
016BMUHAMMAD HAZIQ KhalilRecurve Men, Under 16 Men, Under 12 Men
SRAISTSRAI SALAK TINGGI
017BHARIS SAIFUDIN HairulazimRecurve Men, Under 16 Men, Under 12 Men
TACTAC
017CAHMAD PADZIL HAKIMI FirdausRecurve Men, Under 16 Men, Under 12 Men
015CLUQMAN HAIQAL AbdullahRecurve Men, Under 16 Men, Under 12 Men
014CMUHAMAD NAJMI Muhd YusufRecurve Men, Under 16 Men, Under 12 Men
016CMUHAMAD ZUHAIRI NAZMI Mohd ZakiRecurve Men, Under 16 Men, Under 12 Men
RJWRecurve Junior Women
Target
Rank
Athlete
Ses.
INDPERSENDIRIAN
017DSAIYIDATUL ASIAH MAISARAH SuhaimeRecurve Women, Under 16 Women, Under 12 Women
MAHAMAHA ARCHERY
013DNUR NasuhaRecurve Women, Under 16 Women, Under 12 Women
014DNUR UMAIRAH AzmiRecurve Women, Under 16 Women, Under 12 Women
PDACPDAC
016DNUR AMIRA IsmarRecurve Women, Under 16 Women, Under 12 Women
015DTUN IZZAH AFIFAH Mohd JamilRecurve Women, Under 16 Women, Under 12 Women
SEPINTARSEPINTAR
016BALEESHA Taqiyuddin AminiRecurve Women, Under 16 Women, Under 12 Women
015CANIS NABILA Mohd Ismail FarhariRecurve Women, Under 16 Women, Under 12 Women
017ABALQIS BATEISYA ZulkifleeRecurve Women, Under 16 Women, Under 12 Women
014AIMAN IRDINA NorazmiRecurve Women, Under 16 Women, Under 12 Women
015BIZZATUL MARDHIAH Mohd AzharRecurve Women, Under 16 Women, Under 12 Women
014BNATASHA FARHANA Mohd Shaiful HaslamRecurve Women, Under 16 Women, Under 12 Women
013BNORAMIRA SUHAILA Mohd Ismail FarhariRecurve Women, Under 16 Women, Under 12 Women
016ANUR FARZANA NADIAH Mohd JohariRecurve Women, Under 16 Women, Under 12 Women
013CNUR HAZIRAH MazmiRecurve Women, Under 16 Women, Under 12 Women
013ANUR SOLEHA Ahmad MusaddadRecurve Women, Under 16 Women, Under 12 Women
016CNURULAIN HASANAH Abdul MauludRecurve Women, Under 16 Women, Under 12 Women
015ASITI NUR MUZRIFAH HANIS MuzakkirRecurve Women, Under 16 Women, Under 12 Women
017CSITI SARAH RoslanRecurve Women, Under 16 Women, Under 12 Women
014CWAN NUR NAYLI YASMEEN Wan Mohd RizalRecurve Women, Under 16 Women, Under 12 Women
TACTAC
017BNUR AISHAH ZULAIKHA AbdullahRecurve Women, Under 16 Women, Under 12 Women
RMRecurve Men
Target
Rank
Athlete
Ses.
ABWANACABWANAC
007BAHMED YUSSOF KamaruddinRecurve Men, Under 16 Men, Under 12 Men
006BAZLI YakobRecurve Men, Under 16 Men, Under 12 Men
008BMOHAMAD SHAFWAN SanitRecurve Men, Under 16 Men, Under 12 Men
010BMOHD AZREEN Mohamad NasirRecurve Men, Under 16 Men, Under 12 Men
009BROMIZAL AMIR RosdiRecurve Men, Under 16 Men, Under 12 Men
INDPERSENDIRIAN
011DMUHAMMAD IZZAT Abdul RazakRecurve Men, Under 16 Men, Under 12 Men
KKTMLKKTM LEDANG
008AAHMAD AMIN AMRI Azra'iRecurve Men, Under 16 Men, Under 12 Men
006AKHAIRIL IKMAL HAQIM ZainudinRecurve Men, Under 16 Men, Under 12 Men
007ALUQMAN RuslizamRecurve Men, Under 16 Men, Under 12 Men
009AMUHAMMAD FIRDAUS Mohd ZainiRecurve Men, Under 16 Men, Under 12 Men
010AMUHAMMAD IZARULHISYAM BARIQ RosjismiRecurve Men, Under 16 Men, Under 12 Men
KKTMRKKTM REMBAU
011AAHMAD SYAFIQ Mohamad IsaRecurve Men, Under 16 Men, Under 12 Men
012ADANIAL HAIKAL ZainalRecurve Men, Under 16 Men, Under 12 Men
KMSKOLEJ MARA SEREMBAN
009DMUHAMMAD AQIF Mohamad NorRecurve Men, Under 16 Men, Under 12 Men
010DMUHAMMAD NAZARUDDIN Mohd NasserRecurve Men, Under 16 Men, Under 12 Men
MAMALAYA ARCHERY
013CAFIQ FARHAN AzliRecurve Men, Under 16 Men, Under 12 Men
MJIIMJII
009CHAKIM Abu BakarRecurve Men, Under 16 Men, Under 12 Men
010CMUHAMMAD AKID Mohd RushdiRecurve Men, Under 16 Men, Under 12 Men
007CMUHAMMAD AMIR ANAQISHAH Shah BudinRecurve Men, Under 16 Men, Under 12 Men
008CMUHAMMAD SHAH ALFITRI Nor HasrinRecurve Men, Under 16 Men, Under 12 Men
006CMUHAMMAD THAQIF AIMAN RadzwanRecurve Men, Under 16 Men, Under 12 Men
SDARSDAR
012CSADIQ Recurve Men, Under 16 Men, Under 12 Men
011CSYAFIQ Recurve Men, Under 16 Men, Under 12 Men
SEPINTARSEPINTAR
013AMUHAMMAD FAHIM Muhd GaddafiRecurve Men, Under 16 Men, Under 12 Men
TACTAC
013BMUHAMAD ZARUL DANIAL Mohd Khairul AdzmarRecurve Men, Under 16 Men, Under 12 Men
TASTEAM ARCHERS STUDIO
012DKAREN SALAS HuamaniRecurve Men, Under 16 Men, Under 12 Men
UTEMUTEM
012BMUHAMMAD AMIRUDDIN AzmanRecurve Men, Under 16 Men, Under 12 Men
011BTASNIM SaizanRecurve Men, Under 16 Men, Under 12 Men
UTTAUTTA ARC
007DAMIRUL AMIN Ahmad YusriRecurve Men, Under 16 Men, Under 12 Men
006DMUHAMMAD ARIF SYAFI SuffianRecurve Men, Under 16 Men, Under 12 Men
008DMUHAMMAD KHAIRUL NAZIM Mohd YunusRecurve Men, Under 16 Men, Under 12 Men
RWRecurve Women
Target
Rank
Athlete
Ses.
KKTMLKKTM LEDANG
009AAMEERA RuslanRecurve Women, Under 16 Women, Under 12 Women
007ANUR SYAHRAIN MohapopRecurve Women, Under 16 Women, Under 12 Women
010ANUR SYUHADA MinhadRecurve Women, Under 16 Women, Under 12 Women
008ASITI AISHAH AhmadRecurve Women, Under 16 Women, Under 12 Women
012BSYARIFATUN NISA Ma'anasRecurve Women, Under 16 Women, Under 12 Women
KKTMRKKTM REMBAU
012ASITI RUZIMAH KamaruddinRecurve Women, Under 16 Women, Under 12 Women
MJIIMJII
011DNURDAYANA ANISYA FauzikarimullahRecurve Women, Under 16 Women, Under 12 Women
012CSITI AISHAH Zainul AbidinRecurve Women, Under 16 Women, Under 12 Women
PDACPDAC
008DAINA NURAINI KamaruzamanRecurve Women, Under 16 Women, Under 12 Women
009DIRDINA HattaRecurve Women, Under 16 Women, Under 12 Women
007DNURUL IZZAH KHARIYAH JasniRecurve Women, Under 16 Women, Under 12 Women
SDESDE
011BNUR ADLINA MARINI Amir SuharmanRecurve Women, Under 16 Women, Under 12 Women
010BSITI HAJAR ASYIQIN FazillahRecurve Women, Under 16 Women, Under 12 Women
SEPINTARSEPINTAR
009CAIN NAQUYAH HisyamRecurve Women, Under 16 Women, Under 12 Women
008CFATEEN NUR UMAIRAH Zailan ShahRecurve Women, Under 16 Women, Under 12 Women
007CNUR ALYA QISTINA Mohd YusoffRecurve Women, Under 16 Women, Under 12 Women
TACTAC
008BNUR IZATY ArsilRecurve Women, Under 16 Women, Under 12 Women
009BNURUL AINUL BALQIS FirdausRecurve Women, Under 16 Women, Under 12 Women
007BSITI ZURIFAH ZubirRecurve Women, Under 16 Women, Under 12 Women
UTTAUTTA ARC
011CNUR JALILAH Khairul AnuarRecurve Women, Under 16 Women, Under 12 Women
010CNUR MADIEHAH Khairul AnuarRecurve Women, Under 16 Women, Under 12 Women