Kejohanan Memanah Indoor Tampin 2019 Kejohanan Memanah Indoor Tampin 2019
Top Point Archery Club (TAC)
Dewan Majlis Daerah Tampin, Negeri Sembilan, from 11-01-2019 to 13-01-2019
Class & Division Result List - Individual
 
Recurve - Men [After 60 Arrows]
Pos.
Athlete
Country
18m-1
18m-2
Total
10
9
1MUHAMMAD KHAIRUL NAZIM Mohd YunusUTTAUtta Arc273/ 1267/ 25402120
2ROMIZAL AMIR RosdiABWANACAbwanac253/ 4270/ 15231817
3MUHAMMAD AMIRUDDIN AzmanUTEMUTEM264/ 2258/ 35221624
4AHMED YUSSOF KamaruddinABWANACAbwanac255/ 3251/ 4506917
5MOHD AZREEN Mohamad NasirABWANACAbwanac243/ 5246/ 54891516
6AMIRUL AMIN Ahmad YusriUTTAUtta Arc237/ 6243/ 64801015
7MUHAMMAD FAHIM Muhd GaddafiSEPINTARSepintar218/ 7237/ 74551112
8MUHAMMAD SHAH ALFITRI Nor HasrinMJIIMjii213/ 8172/14385410
9AZLI YakobABWANACAbwanac187/10188/ 9375106
10MUHAMMAD THAQIF AIMAN RadzwanMJIIMjii184/12176/1236067
11KHAIRIL IKMAL HAQIM ZainudinKKTMLKKTM Ledang174/14186/1036039
12MUHAMMAD NAZARUDDIN Mohd NasserKMSKolej Mara Seremban170/15177/1134748
13LUQMAN RuslizamKKTMLKKTM Ledang175/13164/1633943
14MUHAMMAD IZARULHISYAM BARIQ RosjismiKKTMLKKTM Ledang156/17172/1332825
15MUHAMMAD ARIF SYAFI SuffianUTTAUtta Arc191/ 9135/2632628
16AHMAD AMIN AMRI Azra'iKKTMLKKTM Ledang187/11137/25324110
17MUHAMMAD AQIF Mohamad NorKMSKolej Mara Seremban157/16148/2130556
18AHMAD SYAFIQ Mohamad IsaKKTMRKKTM Rembau108/26197/ 8305410
19MUHAMMAD AMIR ANAQISHAH Shah BudinMJIIMjii154/18148/2330235
20MUHAMMAD IZZAT Abdul RazakINDPersendirian151/19148/22299111
21TASNIM SaizanUTEMUTEM119/23166/1528539
22MUHAMAD ZARUL DANIAL Mohd Khairul AdzmarTACTac125/22151/2027684
23SADIQ SDARSdar110/25163/1727327
24MOHAMAD SHAFWAN SanitABWANACAbwanac131/20139/2427029
25MUHAMMAD FIRDAUS Mohd ZainiKKTMLKKTM Ledang113/24157/1927015
26AFIQ FARHAN AzliMAMalaya Archery106/27161/1826726
27DANIAL HAIKAL ZainalKKTMRKKTM Rembau131/21128/2725944
28HAKIM Abu BakarMJIIMjii104/28104/2920853
29MUHAMMAD AKID Mohd RushdiMJIIMjii93/29102/3019513
30SYAFIQ SDARSdar68/30108/2817613
Recurve - Women [After 60 Arrows]
Pos.
Athlete
Country
18m-1
18m-2
Total
10
9
1SITI HAJAR ASYIQIN FazillahSDESde277/ 1243/ 45202022
2AINA NURAINI KamaruzamanPDACPdac260/ 2256/ 25161727
3NUR ADLINA MARINI Amir SuharmanSDESde258/ 3257/ 15151817
4NUR JALILAH Khairul AnuarUTTAUtta Arc250/ 4251/ 35011217
5NURUL IZZAH KHARIYAH JasniPDACPdac239/ 6242/ 5481424
6IRDINA HattaPDACPdac241/ 5238/ 64791115
7KAREN SALAS HuamaniTASTeam Archers Studio209/ 8207/ 7416414
8NUR MADIEHAH Khairul AnuarUTTAUtta Arc221/ 7190/ 84111115
9NUR IZATY ArsilTACTac195/ 9187/ 938228
10NUR SYAHRAIN MohapopKKTMLKKTM Ledang181/10175/1035648
11SITI AISHAH AhmadKKTMLKKTM Ledang175/12170/1134517
12NURDAYANA ANISYA FauzikarimullahMJIIMjii169/13164/12333310
13NUR SYUHADA MinhadKKTMLKKTM Ledang178/11143/1532148
14SYARIFATUN NISA Ma'anasKKTMLKKTM Ledang126/14160/13286212
15SITI RUZIMAH KamaruddinKKTMRKKTM Rembau114/16144/1425818
16NURUL AINUL BALQIS FirdausTACTac112/17138/1625025
17AMEERA RuslanKKTMLKKTM Ledang119/1596/2021526
18NUR ALYA QISTINA Mohd YusoffSEPINTARSepintar90/18103/1719343
19AIN NAQUYAH HisyamSEPINTARSepintar79/1999/1917810
20FATEEN NUR UMAIRAH Zailan ShahSEPINTARSepintar75/21101/1817605
21SITI ZURIFAH ZubirTACTac77/2051/2212822
22SITI AISHAH Zainul AbidinMJIIMjii53/2268/2112105
Recurve - Junior Men [After 60 Arrows]
Pos.
Athlete
Country
18m-1
18m-2
Total
10
9
1MUHAIMIN Mohd FaridMAHAMaha Archery257/ 2272/ 15292020
2MUHAMMAD HAZIQ KhalilSMDSAIDSm Dol Said260/ 1249/ 25091024
3MUHAMAD NAJMI Muhd YusufTACTac248/ 3247/ 3495722
4MUHD AZIMI Mohd NorwafiSDESde230/ 4239/ 44691015
5HARIS SAIFUDIN HairulazimSRAISTSrai Salak Tinggi223/ 5220/ 5443416
6AFI HAKIM RokumarMAMalaya Archery209/ 6198/ 740767
7MUHAMMAD IKRAM MUQRI Abdul HalimSEPINTARSepintar162/ 9219/ 6381510
8MUHAMMAD ShazamierPACPintar Archery Club192/ 7183/ 8375411
9AHMAD PADZIL HAKIMI FirdausTACTac179/ 8165/ 934436
10MUHAMMAD IZZAHAN IsmanSEPINTARSepintar154/10139/1029318
11HAZIQ ZaimiSDARSdar116/12130/1224626
12MUHAMAD ZUHAIRI NAZMI Mohd ZakiTACTac112/13132/1124415
13DANIAL AriffinSDARSdar121/11110/1523128
14TUAN MUHAMMAD HAZIQ Tuan ZulkifliSEPINTARSepintar102/15118/1322013
15BURHANUDIN SDARSdar110/1499/1620931
16ASHRAF FAQIHI Ahmad FakhruddinSEPINTARSepintar87/17112/1419901
17LUQMAN HAIQAL AbdullahTACTac99/1696/1819505
18ABDUL AZIM Abd RazakAKMAAkma81/1999/1718011
19MUHAMMAD AMRAN ASYRAF Nor AzliSEPINTARSepintar86/1885/1917133
Recurve - Junior Women [After 60 Arrows]
Pos.
Athlete
Country
18m-1
18m-2
Total
10
9
1TUN IZZAH AFIFAH Mohd JamilPDACPdac265/ 1250/ 25151325
2NUR UMAIRAH AzmiMAHAMaha Archery235/ 2250/ 14851117
3NUR NasuhaMAHAMaha Archery235/ 2232/ 34671015
4NUR AMIRA IsmarPDACPdac176/ 5185/ 436165
5NUR AISHAH ZULAIKHA AbdullahTACTac177/ 4184/ 5361411
6NURULAIN HASANAH Abdul MauludSEPINTARSepintar108/11149/ 625726
7SITI NUR MUZRIFAH HANIS MuzakkirSEPINTARSepintar103/12133/ 823627
8ANIS NABILA Mohd Ismail FarhariSEPINTARSepintar95/16135/ 723017
9NATASHA FARHANA Mohd Shaiful HaslamSEPINTARSepintar117/ 9100/1121712
10BALQIS BATEISYA ZulkifleeSEPINTARSepintar139/ 665/1820412
11SITI SARAH RoslanSEPINTARSepintar103/1397/1220014
12IZZATUL MARDHIAH Mohd AzharSEPINTARSepintar125/ 773/1519822
13NUR SOLEHA Ahmad MusaddadSEPINTARSepintar90/17102/1019202
14NORAMIRA SUHAILA Mohd Ismail FarhariSEPINTARSepintar120/ 870/1619006
15NUR FARZANA NADIAH Mohd JohariSEPINTARSepintar97/1489/1318602
16NUR HAZIRAH MazmiSEPINTARSepintar108/1075/1418313
17SAIYIDATUL ASIAH MAISARAH SuhaimeINDPersendirian71/18110/ 918103
18IMAN IRDINA NorazmiSEPINTARSepintar95/1555/1915025
19ALEESHA Taqiyuddin AminiSEPINTARSepintar48/1966/1711403
20WAN NUR NAYLI YASMEEN Wan Mohd RizalSEPINTARSepintar32/2030/206201
Recurve - Cadet Men [After 60 Arrows]
Pos.
Athlete
Country
18m-1
18m-2
Total
10
9
1IZZ MUHAMMAD DARWISH OSMAN AzizanSRAISTSrai Salak Tinggi187/ 1151/ 3338310
2TENGKU AHMAD AZAIM Tengku HarunTACTac170/ 2160/ 1330211
3MUHAMMAD DANISH AMSYAR Nor AzlanCOJACoja Academy118/ 4156/ 227416
4MUHAMMAD THAQIF ZainuddinTACTac134/ 3100/ 523425
5MUHAMMAD FAIZ FarizTACTac113/ 589/ 620214
6NABIL AMJAD Mohd HafizTACTac83/ 8102/ 418512
7QAYS AMSYAR Azizan3QARCHERYTriple Q Archery106/ 674/ 718015
8MUHAMMAD AMNAN SuhaimiUSJ20Usj 2095/ 762/ 915701
9AMMAR ASHRAFF RowiPDACPdac45/1069/ 811412
10MOHD AKMAL FARIS Mohd FauziTACTac50/ 933/108302
Recurve - Cadet Women [After 60 Arrows]
Pos.
Athlete
Country
18m-1
18m-2
Total
10
9
1NUR AFIFAH HADIRAH Mohd NizamTACTac235/ 1187/ 1422516
2HANNAN SOFWA HairulazimSRAISTSrai Salak Tinggi199/ 2159/ 435839
3IZZ ERYNA OSMAN AzizanSRAISTSrai Salak Tinggi175/ 3170/ 2345111
4NUR AISYAH AL-HUMAIRA' Md ShahrifudinPDACPdac172/ 4169/ 3341213
5IMAN NASUHA ZuhairiTACTac124/ 5106/ 523012
6NUR BALQIS ZULAIKHA AbdullahTACTac99/ 664/ 716305
7NURUL JANNATULNAIM Mohd NazriTACTac57/ 766/ 612302
Recurve - Beginner Boy [After 60 Arrows]
Pos.
Athlete
Country
18m-1
18m-2
Total
10
9
1AMMAR ASHRAF RowiPDACPdac266/ 1267/ 15332022
2MUHAMMAD AMER RAMADAN IsmarPDACPdac246/ 2221/ 3467817
3BADRUL BAKHTIAR RowiPDACPdac228/ 3217/ 5445115
4MUHAMAD HARITH Muhamad KodriUSJ20Usj 20206/ 6230/ 2436215
5AMIRUL MIKHAIL Mohd ShukorCOJACoja Academy214/ 4217/ 4431610
6QAYS AMSYAR Azizan3QARCHERYTriple Q Archery211/ 5204/ 9415310
7ISKANDAR ZulkarnainTSASACTUN SAS Archery Club200/ 7207/ 7407411
8MUHAMMAD HFIY HAIKAL RuslanAKMAAkma193/10214/ 6407111
9MUHAMMAD AMNAN SuhaimiUSJ20Usj 20195/ 8198/1039318
10MUHAMMAD HAZIQ AIMAN Mohd ZolkiUSJ20Usj 20182/12206/ 838847
11AMMAR HARIZ ZakariaAKMAAkma194/ 9183/1237725
12ANIQ FarisTSASACTUN SAS Archery Club171/14193/1136465
13MUHAMMAD IrfanTSASACTUN SAS Archery Club189/11159/1434817
14MUHAMMAD ARFAN SuhaimiUSJ20Usj 20166/16158/1532445
15MUHAMMAD KHAZARIN AfiqTSASACTUN SAS Archery Club156/17166/1332223
16MUHAMMAD ABBAS ZAQUAN Saiful ImranAKMAAkma177/13139/1831646
17M FIRDAUS LEE AliPDACPdac169/15132/2230142
18AMIR AMSYAR MahmudSEPINTARSepintar148/18151/1629905
19ARIF AdhamTSASACTUN SAS Archery Club129/23147/1727615
20RAEF ALAUDDIN Romizal AmirABWANACAbwanac140/20135/2127504
21MUHAMMAD SHAFIQ IZZUDIN ZainuddinTACTac138/21136/2027434
22WI'AM ADDIN Mohd ZuhadiAKMAAkma136/22137/1927303
23MUHAMAD AFIF HAZIM Mohd NizamTACTac145/1997/2324216
24MUHAMMAD AQIL ASHRAAF Abd RazakTACTac103/2479/2518201
25MUHD NAJWAN Mohd YusofTACTac81/2688/2416912
26MUHAMMAD FARHAN FarizTACTac83/2555/2713802
27JOHAN ARIF Rudy IriawanUSJ20Usj 2034/2876/2611001
28AKMAL SYAZWAN Mohd FauziTACTac58/2735/289300
29ERFAN FARIS Mohd RidzwanTACTac30/2911/294101
30ARIMI ARIZ Mohamad NazriAKMAAkma0/ 15/30500
Recurve - Beginner Girl [After 60 Arrows]
Pos.
Athlete
Country
18m-1
18m-2
Total
10
9
1ZARA ZEB Muhammad FalakPDACPdac246/ 1262/ 15081421
2RAJA AIRA ZAHIRAH Raja Lokman HakimAKMAAkma224/ 4251/ 2475717
3NUR BALQIS FARISHA AbdullahTACTac236/ 3223/ 3459715
4NUR ALYA FATINI KhalilSMDSAIDSm Dol Said241/ 2218/ 4459615
5SITI DAMIA LIYANA Abd RazakTACTac205/ 5206/ 5411311
6FAQIHAH INSYIRAH Mohd Nur FikriAKMAAkma183/ 9185/ 636825
7EMMI HumairaSRAIPBSrai Beranang201/ 6161/ 936224
8SITI NUR DAMIA IRDINA Mohamad ZulaizamSKDNSk Dato Naning180/10177/ 735726
9AIMEE HadirahTSASACTUN SAS Archery Club188/ 8165/ 835304
10SITI IDAYU AISHAH SafrizuanAKMAAkma191/ 7155/1034624
11HERA ZEB Muhammad FalakPDACPdac180/11148/1132808
12NUR ALYAA SUFIYA Mohd FaizalSKDNSk Dato Naning115/13146/1226124
13NIA DURRANY Noor MuhammadAKMAAkma119/12115/1523401
14NUR QASEH ALYSSA Abd RahmanUSJ20Usj 20111/14110/1622102
15NUUR NUHAA NABIIHAH Mohd NajibAKMAAkma73/18139/1321205
16SITI DELISHA LIYANA Abd RazakTACTac111/1598/1720901
17SITI ZAHIRAH Mohd ZakariaUSJ20Usj 2040/20128/1416801
18NUR DURRATUN NAJJAH Mohd NazriTACTac75/1776/1915112
19QASEH AMEERA ZAFEERA Md TahirAKMAAkma59/1984/1814301
20NUUR HANAA ZULFAA Mohd NajibAKMAAkma80/1661/2014111
21HANI AFZA SYAHMI Shahid ShamUSJ20Usj 2032/2119/225101
22NUR AFIFAH HAZIQAH Mohd NizamTACTac20/2224/214400
23PIVEETHRA Perakas RaoUSJ20Usj 2012/239/232100