XII° Trofeo Citta di Pozzolo Formigaro XII° Trofeo Citta di Pozzolo Formigaro
asd Gruppo Arcieri Marengo (01037)
Centro Sportivo Comunale Giovanni Paolo II°- st. Cassano 15068 Pozzolo Formigaro (AL), from 17-03-2019 to 17-03-2019
XII° Trofeo Citta di Pozzolo Formigaro
Elenco Partecipanti per Società
 
01001ARCIERI ALPIGNANO
Atleta
Piazzola
Evento
Turno
DEZANI Simone13DArco olimpico Allievi MaschileTurno 1
01004ARCIERI CITTA' DELLA PAGLIA
Atleta
Piazzola
Evento
Turno
BERGAMASCO Emma5DArco olimpico Ragazzi FemminileTurno 2
BONANNO Arrigo10DArco olimpico Master MaschileTurno 2
CERADINI Carlo Giorgio9BArco olimpico Master MaschileTurno 1
CERIANA Clelia Phyllis6BArco olimpico Ragazzi FemminileTurno 2
CORTELLO Marco14CArco Compound Master MaschileTurno 2
DEBANDI Sara8BArco olimpico Ragazzi FemminileTurno 2
GAUDINO Jessica11DArco olimpico Allieve FemminileTurno 2
MANDARANO Monica6CArco olimpico Senior FemminileTurno 1
PREGNOLATO Elena7DArco olimpico Ragazzi FemminileTurno 2
SANZO Maria Patrizia11AArco olimpico Master FemminileTurno 2
SLEAPCA Gabriel10CArco olimpico Allievi MaschileTurno 1
STORINO Sara10DArco olimpico Senior FemminileTurno 1
01005A.S.D. ARCIERI DEL GUFO
Atleta
Piazzola
Evento
Turno
CORBETTA Antonio10BArco olimpico Master MaschileTurno 1
D'ABDON Luciano3AArco Nudo Senior MaschileTurno 2
ONGARO Lorenzo7AArco olimpico Master MaschileTurno 1
PETRONE Francesco6CArco olimpico Master MaschileTurno 2
QUAGLIA Diego2DArco Nudo Senior MaschileTurno 2
QUAGLIA Ismaele5CArco olimpico Allievi MaschileTurno 2
VANZAN Fabio4CArco Nudo Senior MaschileTurno 2
01018A.S.D. ARCIERI DELLE ALPI
Atleta
Piazzola
Evento
Turno
LANZA Franco3AArco Nudo Master MaschileTurno 1
TROVO' Bruno3DArco Nudo Master MaschileTurno 1
01036ARCIERI ASTARCO
Atleta
Piazzola
Evento
Turno
RAPALINO Carlo11BArco olimpico Allievi MaschileTurno 1
VASSAROTTI Francesca1DArco Nudo Allieve FemminileTurno 1
01037A.S.D. G.A.MARENGO
Atleta
Piazzola
Evento
Turno
BAZZARELLO Daniele15CArco Compound Senior MaschileTurno 2
BORASIO Giulia4BArco Nudo Junior FemminileTurno 2
CABELLA Emma Rosa3CArco Nudo Ragazzi FemminileTurno 1
CALOGERO Nicolo'14AArco Compound Senior MaschileTurno 1
CAVIGLI Federico1BArco Nudo Senior MaschileTurno 1
CIAVATTONE Arianna6BArco olimpico Allieve FemminileTurno 1
DI STEFANO Samira4CArco Nudo Ragazzi FemminileTurno 1
FERRARI Renato2BArco Nudo Senior MaschileTurno 2
FERRARI Renato14DArco Compound Senior MaschileTurno 1
IPPOLITO Salvatore7CArco olimpico Senior MaschileTurno 1
LAZZARINO Elisa5BArco Nudo Senior FemminileTurno 1
MURADOR Domenico11CArco olimpico Senior MaschileTurno 1
MUZIO Matteo9DArco olimpico Senior MaschileTurno 1
NARDO Andrea3BArco Nudo Senior MaschileTurno 2
POGGIO Gabriele8BArco olimpico Ragazzi MaschileTurno 1
SALIMBENE Agostino10AArco olimpico Senior MaschileTurno 2
VAZZOLA Loreley2AArco Nudo Ragazzi FemminileTurno 1
01080SSD DLF ALESSANDRIA
Atleta
Piazzola
Evento
Turno
FACCHINO Edoardo8DArco olimpico Ragazzi MaschileTurno 1
GENOCCHIO Matteo1CArco olimpico Giovanissimi MaschileTurno 1
PINO Giacomo1AArco olimpico Giovanissimi MaschileTurno 1
PINO Thomas2DArco Nudo Senior MaschileTurno 1
SPASIUC Florin Nicolae13BArco olimpico Senior MaschileTurno 1
VANIN Valerio11AArco olimpico Senior MaschileTurno 1
01083AR.CO. ARC. COLLEGNO
Atleta
Piazzola
Evento
Turno
TESSARI Alessandra4BArco Nudo Master FemminileTurno 1
01086ASD ARCIERI DEL BORGO
Atleta
Piazzola
Evento
Turno
GIORIA Stefano7BArco olimpico Master MaschileTurno 2
SCHIAVON Federico13DArco Compound Allievi MaschileTurno 2
01094ANCORA SPORT ARCIERI NOVARA
Atleta
Piazzola
Evento
Turno
SANFILIPPO Fabrizio15DArco Compound Senior MaschileTurno 2
01097S.S.D.SEZ. TIRO CON ARCO CH4
Atleta
Piazzola
Evento
Turno
BARBERA Salvatore14CArco Compound Senior MaschileTurno 1
GHELLI Sara2CArco Nudo Senior FemminileTurno 1
MARIUT Victor Catalin15CArco Compound Senior MaschileTurno 1
SBODIO Valentin Ciprian15BArco Compound Senior MaschileTurno 1
03001A.G.A.
Atleta
Piazzola
Evento
Turno
DE POLO Sabrina13CArco olimpico Master FemminileTurno 2
FERRI Andrea14BArco Compound Senior MaschileTurno 1
LIA Natalia12BArco olimpico Senior FemminileTurno 2
MARAZZI Gabriele3DArco Nudo Master MaschileTurno 2
MIRIELLO Maurizio2AArco Nudo Senior MaschileTurno 2
ROCCA Anna15AArco Compound Senior FemminileTurno 1
SANTELLI Egeo5BArco Nudo Master MaschileTurno 2
03002A.S.D. ARCIERI DELLA SUPERBA
Atleta
Piazzola
Evento
Turno
ARONICA Fabio6AArco olimpico Senior MaschileTurno 1
BIGONI Umberto5AArco Nudo Senior MaschileTurno 2
BIZZARRI Fabrizio7BArco olimpico Master MaschileTurno 1
BOZZA Franco7DArco Nudo Senior MaschileTurno 1
CALABRETTO Gianni2CArco Nudo Senior MaschileTurno 2
CARIA Santo3BArco Nudo Master MaschileTurno 1
CARIA Santo8DArco olimpico Master MaschileTurno 2
CARNEVALI Michele11DArco olimpico Senior MaschileTurno 1
DE VECCHIS Isabella8CArco olimpico Senior FemminileTurno 1
DE VECCHIS Mario4AArco Nudo Master MaschileTurno 1
DI MARCO Mattia8CArco olimpico Junior MaschileTurno 2
GARBARINO Adriano9AArco olimpico Master MaschileTurno 1
GINDI Andrea7AArco olimpico Junior MaschileTurno 2
GODINO Silvia9CArco olimpico Senior FemminileTurno 1
GRIECO Francesco4DArco Nudo Master MaschileTurno 1
KOVAC Cristina6DArco olimpico Allieve FemminileTurno 1
LANZA Francesco12CArco olimpico Senior MaschileTurno 1
LIZZANI Alessandro13CArco olimpico Senior MaschileTurno 1
NUCERA Sabina12BArco olimpico Senior FemminileTurno 1
RIGONI Maria Rita10AArco olimpico Master FemminileTurno 1
SPALLAROSSA Barbara2BArco Nudo Senior FemminileTurno 1
SPIGNO Alice13AArco olimpico Senior FemminileTurno 1
ZAMPESE Giovanna4DArco olimpico Master FemminileTurno 2
ZICHICHI Claudio5CArco Nudo Master MaschileTurno 1
04022C.U.S. PAVIA
Atleta
Piazzola
Evento
Turno
ARADORI Marco8AArco olimpico Master MaschileTurno 2
ARADORI Shana9BArco olimpico Junior FemminileTurno 2
DE FELICI Giuseppe3CArco Nudo Master MaschileTurno 2
GARGIONI Michele1BArco olimpico Giovanissimi MaschileTurno 2
LO GIUDICE Simona6DArco olimpico Master FemminileTurno 2
MASTO Davide7CArco olimpico Senior MaschileTurno 2
ROLANDI Yao Lei9CArco olimpico Junior MaschileTurno 2
TURANI Fabrizio12DArco olimpico Master MaschileTurno 2
04029ARCIERI D.L.F. VOGHERA
Atleta
Piazzola
Evento
Turno
AMICI Carlo13BArco olimpico Allievi MaschileTurno 2
BERGAMINI Gabriele1CArco olimpico Giovanissimi MaschileTurno 2
BETTA Sara13AArco olimpico Allieve FemminileTurno 2
BOVOLENTI Cristiano Davide9DArco olimpico Senior MaschileTurno 2
CARONI Stefano6AArco olimpico Allievi MaschileTurno 2
CICERI Massimiliano12CArco olimpico Senior MaschileTurno 2
COSTANZO Alessandro1DArco olimpico Giovanissimi MaschileTurno 2
DONATO Denise12AArco olimpico Senior FemminileTurno 2
PILLITTERI Guido9AArco olimpico Senior MaschileTurno 2
PROTTI Filippo11CArco olimpico Junior MaschileTurno 2
SCUPELLI Lia10BArco olimpico Master FemminileTurno 2
TORTI Federico10CArco olimpico Junior MaschileTurno 2
TORTI Michele11BArco olimpico Senior MaschileTurno 2
04042ARCIERI VIGEVANO
Atleta
Piazzola
Evento
Turno
MOLINELLI Lorenzo5AArco Nudo Master MaschileTurno 1
04133A.S.D. ARCIERI ARDIVESTRA
Atleta
Piazzola
Evento
Turno
CARVANI Marco15AArco Compound Senior MaschileTurno 2
LAZZATI Gabriele14DArco Compound Senior MaschileTurno 2
OREZZI Giancarlo4AArco Nudo Master MaschileTurno 2
SCABINI Andrea14BArco Compound Senior MaschileTurno 2
SOZZANI Guido15BArco Compound Master MaschileTurno 2
04137A.S.D. ARCIERI MINERVA
Atleta
Piazzola
Evento
Turno
DE FAVERI Andrea1AArco olimpico Giovanissimi MaschileTurno 2
FRATTINI Giovanni12DArco olimpico Senior MaschileTurno 1
04139ARCIERI LODIGIANI
Atleta
Piazzola
Evento
Turno
PECORARI Marco14AArco Compound Master MaschileTurno 2
04153ASD ARCIERI TELEMACHOS
Atleta
Piazzola
Evento
Turno
ALDRIGO Roberto12AArco olimpico Master MaschileTurno 1
CARLIN Claudio5DArco Nudo Master MaschileTurno 1
MANAZZA Marco8AArco olimpico Senior MaschileTurno 1