XII° Trofeo Citta di Pozzolo Formigaro XII° Trofeo Citta di Pozzolo Formigaro
asd Gruppo Arcieri Marengo (01037)
Centro Sportivo Comunale Giovanni Paolo II°- st. Cassano 15068 Pozzolo Formigaro (AL), from 17-03-2019 to 17-03-2019
XII° Trofeo Citta di Pozzolo Formigaro
Stampa Piazzole
 
Turno 1
Piazzola
Atleta
Società
Nome Società
Evento
1APINO Giacomo01080SSD DLF ALESSANDRIAArco olimpico Giovanissimi Maschile
1BCAVIGLI Federico01037A.S.D. G.A.MARENGOArco Nudo Senior Maschile
1CGENOCCHIO Matteo01080SSD DLF ALESSANDRIAArco olimpico Giovanissimi Maschile
1DVASSAROTTI Francesca01036ARCIERI ASTARCOArco Nudo Allieve Femminile
2AVAZZOLA Loreley01037A.S.D. G.A.MARENGOArco Nudo Ragazzi Femminile
2BSPALLAROSSA Barbara03002A.S.D. ARCIERI DELLA SUPERBAArco Nudo Senior Femminile
2CGHELLI Sara01097S.S.D.SEZ. TIRO CON ARCO CH4Arco Nudo Senior Femminile
2DPINO Thomas01080SSD DLF ALESSANDRIAArco Nudo Senior Maschile
3ALANZA Franco01018A.S.D. ARCIERI DELLE ALPIArco Nudo Master Maschile
3BCARIA Santo03002A.S.D. ARCIERI DELLA SUPERBAArco Nudo Master Maschile
3CCABELLA Emma Rosa01037A.S.D. G.A.MARENGOArco Nudo Ragazzi Femminile
3DTROVO' Bruno01018A.S.D. ARCIERI DELLE ALPIArco Nudo Master Maschile
4ADE VECCHIS Mario03002A.S.D. ARCIERI DELLA SUPERBAArco Nudo Master Maschile
4BTESSARI Alessandra01083AR.CO. ARC. COLLEGNOArco Nudo Master Femminile
4CDI STEFANO Samira01037A.S.D. G.A.MARENGOArco Nudo Ragazzi Femminile
4DGRIECO Francesco03002A.S.D. ARCIERI DELLA SUPERBAArco Nudo Master Maschile
5AMOLINELLI Lorenzo04042ARCIERI VIGEVANOArco Nudo Master Maschile
5BLAZZARINO Elisa01037A.S.D. G.A.MARENGOArco Nudo Senior Femminile
5CZICHICHI Claudio03002A.S.D. ARCIERI DELLA SUPERBAArco Nudo Master Maschile
5DCARLIN Claudio04153ASD ARCIERI TELEMACHOSArco Nudo Master Maschile
6AARONICA Fabio03002A.S.D. ARCIERI DELLA SUPERBAArco olimpico Senior Maschile
6BCIAVATTONE Arianna01037A.S.D. G.A.MARENGOArco olimpico Allieve Femminile
6CMANDARANO Monica01004ARCIERI CITTA' DELLA PAGLIAArco olimpico Senior Femminile
6DKOVAC Cristina03002A.S.D. ARCIERI DELLA SUPERBAArco olimpico Allieve Femminile
7AONGARO Lorenzo01005A.S.D. ARCIERI DEL GUFOArco olimpico Master Maschile
7BBIZZARRI Fabrizio03002A.S.D. ARCIERI DELLA SUPERBAArco olimpico Master Maschile
7CIPPOLITO Salvatore01037A.S.D. G.A.MARENGOArco olimpico Senior Maschile
7DBOZZA Franco03002A.S.D. ARCIERI DELLA SUPERBAArco Nudo Senior Maschile
8AMANAZZA Marco04153ASD ARCIERI TELEMACHOSArco olimpico Senior Maschile
8BPOGGIO Gabriele01037A.S.D. G.A.MARENGOArco olimpico Ragazzi Maschile
8CDE VECCHIS Isabella03002A.S.D. ARCIERI DELLA SUPERBAArco olimpico Senior Femminile
8DFACCHINO Edoardo01080SSD DLF ALESSANDRIAArco olimpico Ragazzi Maschile
9AGARBARINO Adriano03002A.S.D. ARCIERI DELLA SUPERBAArco olimpico Master Maschile
9BCERADINI Carlo Giorgio01004ARCIERI CITTA' DELLA PAGLIAArco olimpico Master Maschile
9CGODINO Silvia03002A.S.D. ARCIERI DELLA SUPERBAArco olimpico Senior Femminile
9DMUZIO Matteo01037A.S.D. G.A.MARENGOArco olimpico Senior Maschile
10ARIGONI Maria Rita03002A.S.D. ARCIERI DELLA SUPERBAArco olimpico Master Femminile
10BCORBETTA Antonio01005A.S.D. ARCIERI DEL GUFOArco olimpico Master Maschile
10CSLEAPCA Gabriel01004ARCIERI CITTA' DELLA PAGLIAArco olimpico Allievi Maschile
10DSTORINO Sara01004ARCIERI CITTA' DELLA PAGLIAArco olimpico Senior Femminile
11AVANIN Valerio01080SSD DLF ALESSANDRIAArco olimpico Senior Maschile
11BRAPALINO Carlo01036ARCIERI ASTARCOArco olimpico Allievi Maschile
11CMURADOR Domenico01037A.S.D. G.A.MARENGOArco olimpico Senior Maschile
11DCARNEVALI Michele03002A.S.D. ARCIERI DELLA SUPERBAArco olimpico Senior Maschile
12AALDRIGO Roberto04153ASD ARCIERI TELEMACHOSArco olimpico Master Maschile
12BNUCERA Sabina03002A.S.D. ARCIERI DELLA SUPERBAArco olimpico Senior Femminile
12CLANZA Francesco03002A.S.D. ARCIERI DELLA SUPERBAArco olimpico Senior Maschile
12DFRATTINI Giovanni04137A.S.D. ARCIERI MINERVAArco olimpico Senior Maschile
13ASPIGNO Alice03002A.S.D. ARCIERI DELLA SUPERBAArco olimpico Senior Femminile
13BSPASIUC Florin Nicolae01080SSD DLF ALESSANDRIAArco olimpico Senior Maschile
13CLIZZANI Alessandro03002A.S.D. ARCIERI DELLA SUPERBAArco olimpico Senior Maschile
13DDEZANI Simone01001ARCIERI ALPIGNANOArco olimpico Allievi Maschile
14ACALOGERO Nicolo'01037A.S.D. G.A.MARENGOArco Compound Senior Maschile
14BFERRI Andrea03001A.G.A.Arco Compound Senior Maschile
14CBARBERA Salvatore01097S.S.D.SEZ. TIRO CON ARCO CH4Arco Compound Senior Maschile
14DFERRARI Renato01037A.S.D. G.A.MARENGOArco Compound Senior Maschile
15AROCCA Anna03001A.G.A.Arco Compound Senior Femminile
15BSBODIO Valentin Ciprian01097S.S.D.SEZ. TIRO CON ARCO CH4Arco Compound Senior Maschile
15CMARIUT Victor Catalin01097S.S.D.SEZ. TIRO CON ARCO CH4Arco Compound Senior Maschile
Turno 2
Piazzola
Atleta
Società
Nome Società
Evento
1ADE FAVERI Andrea04137A.S.D. ARCIERI MINERVAArco olimpico Giovanissimi Maschile
1BGARGIONI Michele04022C.U.S. PAVIAArco olimpico Giovanissimi Maschile
1CBERGAMINI Gabriele04029ARCIERI D.L.F. VOGHERAArco olimpico Giovanissimi Maschile
1DCOSTANZO Alessandro04029ARCIERI D.L.F. VOGHERAArco olimpico Giovanissimi Maschile
2AMIRIELLO Maurizio03001A.G.A.Arco Nudo Senior Maschile
2BFERRARI Renato01037A.S.D. G.A.MARENGOArco Nudo Senior Maschile
2CCALABRETTO Gianni03002A.S.D. ARCIERI DELLA SUPERBAArco Nudo Senior Maschile
2DQUAGLIA Diego01005A.S.D. ARCIERI DEL GUFOArco Nudo Senior Maschile
3AD'ABDON Luciano01005A.S.D. ARCIERI DEL GUFOArco Nudo Senior Maschile
3BNARDO Andrea01037A.S.D. G.A.MARENGOArco Nudo Senior Maschile
3CDE FELICI Giuseppe04022C.U.S. PAVIAArco Nudo Master Maschile
3DMARAZZI Gabriele03001A.G.A.Arco Nudo Master Maschile
4AOREZZI Giancarlo04133A.S.D. ARCIERI ARDIVESTRAArco Nudo Master Maschile
4BBORASIO Giulia01037A.S.D. G.A.MARENGOArco Nudo Junior Femminile
4CVANZAN Fabio01005A.S.D. ARCIERI DEL GUFOArco Nudo Senior Maschile
4DZAMPESE Giovanna03002A.S.D. ARCIERI DELLA SUPERBAArco olimpico Master Femminile
5ABIGONI Umberto03002A.S.D. ARCIERI DELLA SUPERBAArco Nudo Senior Maschile
5BSANTELLI Egeo03001A.G.A.Arco Nudo Master Maschile
5CQUAGLIA Ismaele01005A.S.D. ARCIERI DEL GUFOArco olimpico Allievi Maschile
5DBERGAMASCO Emma01004ARCIERI CITTA' DELLA PAGLIAArco olimpico Ragazzi Femminile
6ACARONI Stefano04029ARCIERI D.L.F. VOGHERAArco olimpico Allievi Maschile
6BCERIANA Clelia Phyllis01004ARCIERI CITTA' DELLA PAGLIAArco olimpico Ragazzi Femminile
6CPETRONE Francesco01005A.S.D. ARCIERI DEL GUFOArco olimpico Master Maschile
6DLO GIUDICE Simona04022C.U.S. PAVIAArco olimpico Master Femminile
7AGINDI Andrea03002A.S.D. ARCIERI DELLA SUPERBAArco olimpico Junior Maschile
7BGIORIA Stefano01086ASD ARCIERI DEL BORGOArco olimpico Master Maschile
7CMASTO Davide04022C.U.S. PAVIAArco olimpico Senior Maschile
7DPREGNOLATO Elena01004ARCIERI CITTA' DELLA PAGLIAArco olimpico Ragazzi Femminile
8AARADORI Marco04022C.U.S. PAVIAArco olimpico Master Maschile
8BDEBANDI Sara01004ARCIERI CITTA' DELLA PAGLIAArco olimpico Ragazzi Femminile
8CDI MARCO Mattia03002A.S.D. ARCIERI DELLA SUPERBAArco olimpico Junior Maschile
8DCARIA Santo03002A.S.D. ARCIERI DELLA SUPERBAArco olimpico Master Maschile
9APILLITTERI Guido04029ARCIERI D.L.F. VOGHERAArco olimpico Senior Maschile
9BARADORI Shana04022C.U.S. PAVIAArco olimpico Junior Femminile
9CROLANDI Yao Lei04022C.U.S. PAVIAArco olimpico Junior Maschile
9DBOVOLENTI Cristiano Davide04029ARCIERI D.L.F. VOGHERAArco olimpico Senior Maschile
10ASALIMBENE Agostino01037A.S.D. G.A.MARENGOArco olimpico Senior Maschile
10BSCUPELLI Lia04029ARCIERI D.L.F. VOGHERAArco olimpico Master Femminile
10CTORTI Federico04029ARCIERI D.L.F. VOGHERAArco olimpico Junior Maschile
10DBONANNO Arrigo01004ARCIERI CITTA' DELLA PAGLIAArco olimpico Master Maschile
11ASANZO Maria Patrizia01004ARCIERI CITTA' DELLA PAGLIAArco olimpico Master Femminile
11BTORTI Michele04029ARCIERI D.L.F. VOGHERAArco olimpico Senior Maschile
11CPROTTI Filippo04029ARCIERI D.L.F. VOGHERAArco olimpico Junior Maschile
11DGAUDINO Jessica01004ARCIERI CITTA' DELLA PAGLIAArco olimpico Allieve Femminile
12ADONATO Denise04029ARCIERI D.L.F. VOGHERAArco olimpico Senior Femminile
12BLIA Natalia03001A.G.A.Arco olimpico Senior Femminile
12CCICERI Massimiliano04029ARCIERI D.L.F. VOGHERAArco olimpico Senior Maschile
12DTURANI Fabrizio04022C.U.S. PAVIAArco olimpico Master Maschile
13ABETTA Sara04029ARCIERI D.L.F. VOGHERAArco olimpico Allieve Femminile
13BAMICI Carlo04029ARCIERI D.L.F. VOGHERAArco olimpico Allievi Maschile
13CDE POLO Sabrina03001A.G.A.Arco olimpico Master Femminile
13DSCHIAVON Federico01086ASD ARCIERI DEL BORGOArco Compound Allievi Maschile
14APECORARI Marco04139ARCIERI LODIGIANIArco Compound Master Maschile
14BSCABINI Andrea04133A.S.D. ARCIERI ARDIVESTRAArco Compound Senior Maschile
14CCORTELLO Marco01004ARCIERI CITTA' DELLA PAGLIAArco Compound Master Maschile
14DLAZZATI Gabriele04133A.S.D. ARCIERI ARDIVESTRAArco Compound Senior Maschile
15ACARVANI Marco04133A.S.D. ARCIERI ARDIVESTRAArco Compound Senior Maschile
15BSOZZANI Guido04133A.S.D. ARCIERI ARDIVESTRAArco Compound Master Maschile
15CBAZZARELLO Daniele01037A.S.D. G.A.MARENGOArco Compound Senior Maschile
15DSANFILIPPO Fabrizio01094ANCORA SPORT ARCIERI NOVARAArco Compound Senior Maschile