Prix de la Ville de Luxembourg 2019 Prix de la Ville de Luxembourg 2019
Flèche d'Or Luxembourg (FOLU)
Hall Omnisport Bonnevoie
42 rue Jean-François Gangler
Luxembourg, from 13-01-2019 to 13-01-2019
Participant List in Alphabetical Order
 
A - B - C - E
Athlete
Target
Country
Country
Event
Session
AMARAL Steve9DFFWFINE FLÈCHE WALFERDANGECompound MenAprès-midi
ANSEL Jerôme6CRHROBIN HOOD MONDERCANGERecurve MenMatin
AUBERT Alain6AFFWFINE FLÈCHE WALFERDANGERecurve Master MenMatin
AUBERT Sébastien4CSOAFRSONS OF ARCHERY FRANCEBarebow Master MenAprès-midi
BALDAUFF Laurence8DGTSGUILLAUME TELL STRASSENRecurve WomenMatin
BARBALINARDO Bryan2BRHROBIN HOOD MONDERCANGERecurve MinimeAprès-midi
BEGA Patrick9CGTSGUILLAUME TELL STRASSENCompound Master MenMatin
BEGA Sylvie11CGTSGUILLAUME TELL STRASSENCompound Master WomenMatin
BIZER Claudia11BSVIDARS.V. 1858 IDAR-OBERSTEINCompound WomenAprès-midi
BIZER Stefan12BSVIDARS.V. 1858 IDAR-OBERSTEINCompound Master MenAprès-midi
CHRIST Bernd11DBSC1BSC ÜRZIGCompound Master MenAprès-midi
CORNARO Yvon13CBEBOUSCHÉISSER ESCHCompound Master MenAprès-midi
ENSCH Nathalie3DGTSGUILLAUME TELL STRASSENRecurve WomenAprès-midi
F - G - H - J
Athlete
Target
Country
Country
Event
Session
FRANTZ Éric11AGTSGUILLAUME TELL STRASSENCompound Master MenAprès-midi
GELHAUSEN Kurt4DFFWFINE FLÈCHE WALFERDANGEBarebow Master MenMatin
GELHAUSEN Ronny10DFFWFINE FLÈCHE WALFERDANGECompound Master MenAprès-midi
GILLEN Yann1AFFWFINE FLÈCHE WALFERDANGERecurve ScolaireMatin
GLESENER Pascale5CGTSGUILLAUME TELL STRASSENRecurve WomenMatin
HAYEN Pierre3AFFWFINE FLÈCHE WALFERDANGEBarebow Master MenAprès-midi
HEIDERSCHEID Ben6BFNFLÈCHE DU NORDRecurve Cadet MenMatin
HENCKELS Jeff8AGTSGUILLAUME TELL STRASSENRecurve MenAprès-midi
HESS Lucien4AFFWFINE FLÈCHE WALFERDANGEBarebow Master MenMatin
HOCEVAR Arnaud9BFOFLÈCHE D'ORCompound MenMatin
JARVENTAUSTA JukkaGTSGUILLAUME TELL STRASSENRecurve Master Men
JENTGES Philipp12CAWDARROW DUDELANGECompound MenAprès-midi
JUCHEM Meike3BSVIDARS.V. 1858 IDAR-OBERSTEINBarebow WomenAprès-midi
K - L - M
Athlete
Target
Country
Country
Event
Session
KAUFMANN René6CRHROBIN HOOD MONDERCANGERecurve Master MenAprès-midi
KIEFFER Constant4BRHROBIN HOOD MONDERCANGERecurve Master MenMatin
KLEIN Joe8AGTSGUILLAUME TELL STRASSENRecurve MenMatin
KLEIN Pit8CGTSGUILLAUME TELL STRASSENRecurve MenAprès-midi
KRAUS Stéphane9AGTSGUILLAUME TELL STRASSENCompound MenMatin
KREMER Linus2BFNFLÈCHE DU NORDRecurve ScolaireMatin
LANGERS Brigitte7AGTSGUILLAUME TELL STRASSENRecurve WomenAprès-midi
LEHNEN Florian9BSVSAARS.V. SAARWELLINGENCompound MenAprès-midi
LEHNERT Carlo6BANARCHERS DU NORDRecurve Master MenAprès-midi
MASSARD Edy10CBEBOUSCHÉISSER ESCHCompound MenAprès-midi
MAURER Felix5BSVSAARS.V. SAARWELLINGENBarebow Master MenAprès-midi
MAY Leni7DDWDIANA WILTZRecurve Cadet WomenAprès-midi
MOES Ben11AFOFLÈCHE D'ORCompound MenMatin
MOES Ben13AFOFLÈCHE D'ORCompound Hors Concours HommeAprès-midi
MORAGA Sophia10AGTSGUILLAUME TELL STRASSENCompound WomenAprès-midi
O - P - R - S
Athlete
Target
Country
Country
Event
Session
OLINGER Laurence5DFOFLÈCHE D'ORRecurve WomenMatin
PAULUS Bernhard10BSVSAARS.V. SAARWELLINGENCompound Master MenAprès-midi
PEFFER Serge13BGTSGUILLAUME TELL STRASSENCompound Master MenAprès-midi
PEREDA-DOUCIN Nathan2DFFWFINE FLÈCHE WALFERDANGERecurve MinimeMatin
PETERS Nathalie7CBEBOUSCHÉISSER ESCHRecurve WomenAprès-midi
POP Kenza1BMAMOUSEL ARCHERCompound ScolaireMatin
POP Razvan8CMAMOUSEL ARCHERRecurve MenMatin
REMY Jean4CRHROBIN HOOD MONDERCANGERecurve Master MenMatin
REUTER Albert6DRHROBIN HOOD MONDERCANGERecurve Master MenAprès-midi
ROGINA Luka5DFOFLÈCHE D'ORRecurve MenAprès-midi
SANITATE Cati11CBEBOUSCHÉISSER ESCHCompound WomenAprès-midi
SANITATE Neckel9CBEBOUSCHÉISSER ESCHCompound MenAprès-midi
SCHLESSER Charles7BANARCHERS DU NORDRecurve Master MenAprès-midi
SCHNEIDER Carola12DBSC1BSC ÜRZIGCompound Master WomenAprès-midi
SCHOUMACHER Yves5AFFWFINE FLÈCHE WALFERDANGERecurve MenMatin
SCHULER Jacques4BMAMOUSEL ARCHERBarebow MenAprès-midi
SCHULER Randy2CMAMOUSEL ARCHERBarebow MinimeAprès-midi
SEYWERT Gilles12AGTSGUILLAUME TELL STRASSENCompound MenMatin
SEYWERT Marc10DGTSGUILLAUME TELL STRASSENCompound Master MenMatin
SHKOLNA Mariya9AGTSGUILLAUME TELL STRASSENCompound WomenAprès-midi
SKODLAR Lucija4DFOFLÈCHE D'ORBarebow WomenAprès-midi
STARKO Giulia8BFNFLÈCHE DU NORDRecurve WomenMatin
STORCK David8DBEBOUSCHÉISSER ESCHRecurve MenAprès-midi
STRONK Florian2AFFWFINE FLÈCHE WALFERDANGERecurve ScolaireMatin
SUN Yfan5AGTSGUILLAUME TELL STRASSENRecurve MenAprès-midi
SWIETCZAK Patrick7AFFWFINE FLÈCHE WALFERDANGERecurve Master MenMatin
T - V - W - X
Athlete
Target
Country
Country
Event
Session
TECKES Raymond6DRHROBIN HOOD MONDERCANGERecurve Master MenMatin
THILL Carine10BFFWFINE FLÈCHE WALFERDANGECompound WomenMatin
THILL Charles11BFFWFINE FLÈCHE WALFERDANGECompound Master MenMatin
THILL Yvette7CFFWFINE FLÈCHE WALFERDANGEBarebow Master WomenMatin
VAN DER MEER Alex7BFNFLÈCHE DU NORDRecurve Master MenMatin
VLACIHA Matej10AFOFLÈCHE D'ORCompound MenMatin
WARLAND Mandy12DFNFLÈCHE DU NORDCompound WomenMatin
WELTER Max8BBEBOUSCHÉISSER ESCHRecurve MenAprès-midi
XHONNEUX Pascal12BFFWFINE FLÈCHE WALFERDANGECompound Master MenMatin