UBK kveldscup nr3
Ullensaker Bueskytterklubb (Ullensaker)
Mogreina, from 11-01-2019 to 11-01-2019
Participant List in Alphabetical Order
 
B - D - E
Athlete
Target
Country or State Code
Country or State Code
Event
Session
BAGINSKI Linda J4ALILLELILLESTRØM & OMEGN BUESKYTTERERecurve 2Ses. 1
BERGUNDHAUGEN BAKKEMO Rebekka6AULLENULLENSAKER BUESKYTTERKLUBBRecurve 4Ses. 1
BURHOL Simen S.3ALILLELILLESTRØM & OMEGN BUESKYTTERERecurve 1Ses. 2
BØRRUD Tor2ALILLELILLESTRØM & OMEGN BUESKYTTERELangbue 1Ses. 2
DANNEMARK Torgeir5ASØRUMSØRUMSAND IF - BUESKYTTERGRUPPRecurve 2Ses. 2
ELISENBERG Rita2DHAMARHAMAR OG OMEGN BUESKYTTEREBarebow 2Ses. 1
ESPE Berit5BULLENULLENSAKER BUESKYTTERKLUBBInstinktiv 1Ses. 1
EVANG Jan Marius5DULLENULLENSAKER BUESKYTTERKLUBBInstinktiv 1Ses. 1
EVANG Sara4CULLENULLENSAKER BUESKYTTERKLUBBRecurve 2Ses. 1
F - G
Athlete
Target
Country or State Code
Country or State Code
Event
Session
FJELDHEIM Oda Emilie2CULLENULLENSAKER BUESKYTTERKLUBBRecurve 4Ses. 1
FJELDHEIM Ola1BULLENULLENSAKER BUESKYTTERKLUBBInstinktiv 1Ses. 2
FJELDHEIM Ragne Marie6CULLENULLENSAKER BUESKYTTERKLUBBRecurve 4Ses. 1
FLATBY John2CULLENULLENSAKER BUESKYTTERKLUBBInstinktiv 1Ses. 2
GODTLUND SØRLIE Heidi Merete5ASOLORSOLØR BUESKYTTEREInstinktiv 1Ses. 1
GRIME Lars Erik2BULLENULLENSAKER BUESKYTTERKLUBBRecurve 3Ses. 1
GROSBERGHAUGEN Jon Olav1AHAMARHAMAR OG OMEGN BUESKYTTERERecurve 3Ses. 1
GROSBERGHAUGEN Jonas2AHAMARHAMAR OG OMEGN BUESKYTTERERecurve 3Ses. 1
GROSBERGHAUGEN Stina3DHAMARHAMAR OG OMEGN BUESKYTTEREBarebow 4Ses. 1
GRØV Gunnar H.4CULLENULLENSAKER BUESKYTTERKLUBBRecurve 2Ses. 2
GUNDERSEN Gunnar Jan6DULLENULLENSAKER BUESKYTTERKLUBBRecurve 3Ses. 2
H - J - K
Athlete
Target
Country or State Code
Country or State Code
Event
Session
HANSEN Lars Thomas2DOSLOOSLO BUESKYTTEREInstinktiv 1Ses. 2
HAUGE Carl Erik1DSØRUMSØRUMSAND IF - BUESKYTTERGRUPPBarebow 2Ses. 2
HVIDING Roy5CFINSTFINSTADBRU BUESKYTTERELangbue 1Ses. 1
JOHANNESSEN Birger4BULLENULLENSAKER BUESKYTTERKLUBBRecurve 2Ses. 2
JOHANNESSEN Elisabeth6AULLENULLENSAKER BUESKYTTERKLUBBCompound 2Ses. 2
JOHANNESSEN Janne2BSØRUMSØRUMSAND IF - BUESKYTTERGRUPPLangbue 1Ses. 2
KJENSLI Rebekka6BLILLELILLESTRØM & OMEGN BUESKYTTERECompound 4Ses. 1
KLUMSTEN Jeanette6BLILLELILLESTRØM & OMEGN BUESKYTTERERecurve 3Ses. 2
L - M - N - O - P
Athlete
Target
Country or State Code
Country or State Code
Event
Session
LØNN Vidar5DULLENULLENSAKER BUESKYTTERKLUBBRecurve 2Ses. 2
MOLDENHAUER Manfred4ALILLELILLESTRØM & OMEGN BUESKYTTERERecurve 2Ses. 2
MOSBAKK Gyda4DULLENULLENSAKER BUESKYTTERKLUBBRecurve 2Ses. 1
MOSBAKK Ketil5BULLENULLENSAKER BUESKYTTERKLUBBRecurve 2Ses. 2
NORDHAGEN-MARTINSEN Filip4BULLENULLENSAKER BUESKYTTERKLUBBRecurve 2Ses. 1
OKON Zbigniew3AHAMARHAMAR OG OMEGN BUESKYTTEREBarebow 1Ses. 1
OLSEN Leif Ansgar1BLILLELILLESTRØM & OMEGN BUESKYTTERERecurve 3Ses. 1
PETTERSEN Anders1AOSLOOSLO BUESKYTTEREInstinktiv 1Ses. 2
R - S - W - Ø - A
Athlete
Target
Country or State Code
Country or State Code
Event
Session
REFSETH George3DOSLOOSLO BUESKYTTERERecurve 1Ses. 2
SØRHAGEN Trine1CULLENULLENSAKER BUESKYTTERKLUBBRecurve 3Ses. 1
SØRLIE Lars Marius3BSOLORSOLØR BUESKYTTEREBarebow 1Ses. 1
WANG RØRDAM Marte3CHAMARHAMAR OG OMEGN BUESKYTTEREBarebow 2Ses. 1
ØSTENGEN VIK-STRANDLI Hedvig Martine4DULLENULLENSAKER BUESKYTTERKLUBBRecurve 2Ses. 2
ØSTENGEN VIK-STRANDLI Maria Kristina5CULLENULLENSAKER BUESKYTTERKLUBBRecurve 2Ses. 2
AARHAUG Jørgen3BSØRUMSØRUMSAND IF - BUESKYTTERGRUPPRecurve 1Ses. 2
AARHAUG Sigmund3CSØRUMSØRUMSAND IF - BUESKYTTERGRUPPRecurve 1Ses. 2