Bl Jungfrupilen 2019 Blå Jungfrupilen 2019
Skogens IF (7880)
Oscarsgymnasiet, Oskarshamn, from 02-02-2019 to 2-02-2019
Bl Jungfrupilen 2019
Deltagarlista grupperad på land/förening
 
4744IK ÖSTERVIKING
Skytt
Tavla
Tävling
Omg.
CARLSSON BjörnRecurve Master 50 HerrarTävlingsrond
DANIELSSON AndreasBarebow Elit HerrarTävlingsrond
MODIG Ernst Anders TorbjörnBarebow Elit HerrarTävlingsrond
7878HUSKVARNA BK
Skytt
Tavla
Tävling
Omg.
BENSCHJÖLD JacobCompound Elit HerrarTävlingsrond
BIELIS MajaRecurve Cadet 13 DamerTävlingsrond
BIELIS RobertBarebow Elit HerrarTävlingsrond
LINDEBERG TonyCompound Elit HerrarTävlingsrond
7880SKOGENS IF KORSVÄGEN
Skytt
Tavla
Tävling
Omg.
EINARSSON TobiasCompound Elit HerrarTävlingsrond
FRANSSON JakobBarebow Cadet 13 HerrarTävlingsrond
JAMIL PethraCompound Elit DamerTävlingsrond
JOHANSSON HåkanCompound Elit HerrarTävlingsrond
KRONVALL LarsBarebow Veteran 60 HerrarTävlingsrond
KRONVALL PiaLongbow Elit DamerTävlingsrond
KULLBERG AlexanderCompound Elit HerrarTävlingsrond
KULLBERG AndreasCompound Elit HerrarTävlingsrond
LARSSON MagnusBarebow Elit HerrarTävlingsrond
LUNDGREN LovisaRecurve Cadet 13 DamerTävlingsrond
RINGSTRÖM JaquelineCompound Cadet 13 DamerTävlingsrond
STENBERG LiamBarebow Junior 16 HerrarTävlingsrond
7883TRANÅS BSK
Skytt
Tavla
Tävling
Omg.
AXELSSON FrankBarebow Elit HerrarTävlingsrond
AXELSSON ViggoBarebow Junior 16 HerrarTävlingsrond
ERICSSON AndersBarebow Veteran 60 HerrarTävlingsrond
REHN LeifBarebow Veteran 60 HerrarTävlingsrond
REHN SuneBarebow Veteran 60 HerrarTävlingsrond
7885VETLANDA BSK
Skytt
Tavla
Tävling
Omg.
ANDERSSON AnnelieCompound Elit DamerTävlingsrond
ANDERSSON LennartCompound Elit HerrarTävlingsrond
CARLSTRÖM MarcusCompound Elit HerrarTävlingsrond
ELAMSSON OliviaBarebow Junior 16 DamerTävlingsrond
NYBERG SandraRecurve Elit DamerTävlingsrond
SAND PetraCompound Elit DamerTävlingsrond
7887VÄSTERVIKS BSK
Skytt
Tavla
Tävling
Omg.
HADROUS KhalidCompound Master 50 HerrarTävlingsrond
JOHANSSON CarinaBarebow Elit DamerTävlingsrond
JOHANSSON LarsCompound Elit HerrarTävlingsrond
STRÖMBÄCK RogerCompound Elit HerrarTävlingsrond
STRÖMBÄCK SaraBarebow Cadet 13 DamerTävlingsrond
7943FINSPÅNGS BSK
Skytt
Tavla
Tävling
Omg.
LÖFROTH MarieRecurve Veteran 60 DamerTävlingsrond
7944BK FRISKYTTARNA
Skytt
Tavla
Tävling
Omg.
ARVEHELL BerrylRecurve Veteran 60 HerrarTävlingsrond
ARVEHELL HarrietBarebow Master 50 DamerTävlingsrond
7951REJMYRE BSK
Skytt
Tavla
Tävling
Omg.
HARRYSSON Lars-ErikLongbow Elit HerrarTävlingsrond
HILLGREN AndersCompound Elit HerrarTävlingsrond
LOVÉN LeifLongbow Elit HerrarTävlingsrond
7953ÅTVIDABERGS BSK
Skytt
Tavla
Tävling
Omg.
DELTÉN JohanRecurve Elit HerrarTävlingsrond
FAHLSTEDT RobertBarebow Elit HerrarTävlingsrond
20249KARLSKRONA BSK
Skytt
Tavla
Tävling
Omg.
AXELSSON LinneaBarebow Knatte 10 DamerTävlingsrond
BERGHUVUD AnselLongbow Master 50 HerrarTävlingsrond
BERGHUVUD Åsa-lenaLongbow Elit DamerTävlingsrond
ERICSON MalinRecurve Cadet 13 DamerTävlingsrond
38389SÄVSJÖ BK
Skytt
Tavla
Tävling
Omg.
CLAESSON PierreCompound Master 50 HerrarTävlingsrond
NORDSTRÖM KjellCompound Veteran 60 HerrarTävlingsrond
39828LINKÖPINGS SKF
Skytt
Tavla
Tävling
Omg.
ERIKSSON KjellCompound Veteran 60 HerrarTävlingsrond
LARSSON TobiasBarebow Elit HerrarTävlingsrond
LINDGREN JohannaBarebow Junior 16 DamerTävlingsrond
40680JÄRNVÄGENS BF
Skytt
Tavla
Tävling
Omg.
KÄCK CarolineCompound Junior 16 DamerTävlingsrond
41659KALMAR BS
Skytt
Tavla
Tävling
Omg.
JOHANSSON LottaBarebow Elit DamerTävlingsrond
JOHANSSON ViggoCompound Junior 16 HerrarTävlingsrond
NORTH AgnesRecurve Junior 16 DamerTävlingsrond
WESTERLUND LinneaBarebow Junior 16 DamerTävlingsrond
WESTERLUND LiselottRecurve Elit DamerTävlingsrond
46024FÄRJESTADENS BÅGSKYTTEKLUBB
Skytt
Tavla
Tävling
Omg.
JANSSON ÅkeCompound Veteran 60 HerrarTävlingsrond
LJUNGGREN ThomasCompound Elit HerrarTävlingsrond