XXV Trofeo di Primavera XXV Trofeo di Primavera
Arcieri La Sorgente (04098)
Lurate Caccivio (CO), from 16-03-2019 to 17-03-2019
XXV Trofeo di Primavera
Stampa Piazzole
 
Sabato pomeriggio
Piazzola
Atleta
Società
Nome Società
Evento
1ARUISI Loredana04149G.S.D.NON VEDENTI MILANO ONLUSVisually Impaired 1 Unica
1DALTAMIRANO PERALTA Matias Alejandro04149G.S.D.NON VEDENTI MILANO ONLUSVisually Impaired 2/3 Unica
2AVALSECCHI Pietro04056ASD TIRO CON L'ARCO ERBAArco olimpico Giovanissimi Maschile
2BCAPOFERRI Fabio04038ARCIERI DEL SOLEArco Nudo Senior Maschile
2DTROLESE Cristian04038ARCIERI DEL SOLEArco Nudo Senior Maschile
3ABARI Giuliano04116POLISP. CUCCIAGO '80Arco Nudo Master Maschile
3BCRUDO Antonio04116POLISP. CUCCIAGO '80Arco Nudo Master Maschile
3CROSSETTI Francesco04060ARCIERI DELL'AIRONEArco Nudo Master Maschile
3DILARIA Giuseppe01029COMP.ARC.ARENGOArco Nudo Master Maschile
4AMOLTRASIO Alessandra04065ARCIERI TRE TORRIArco olimpico Senior Femminile
4BBORGHESIO Federica01029COMP.ARC.ARENGOArco olimpico Senior Femminile
4DCOPPO Camilla Federica01029COMP.ARC.ARENGOArco olimpico Senior Femminile
5AMANNO Sofia04056ASD TIRO CON L'ARCO ERBAArco olimpico Ragazzi Femminile
5BTUNDO Vincenzo16066ARCIERI DEL BASSO SALENTOArco olimpico Senior Maschile
5CPAPI Stefano04072MIRASOLE CITTÀ DI OPERA ASDArco olimpico Senior Maschile
5DDALLA MORA Mirko01029COMP.ARC.ARENGOArco olimpico Senior Maschile
6ACASSETTI Stefano04116POLISP. CUCCIAGO '80Arco olimpico Senior Maschile
6BDE CURTIS Corrado01094ANCORA SPORT ARCIERI NOVARAArco olimpico Senior Maschile
6CSANTINELLO Andrea Gabriele04065ARCIERI TRE TORRIArco olimpico Senior Maschile
6DMOLINARI Fabiano04024POLISPORTIVA BESANESEArco olimpico Senior Maschile
7AAIROLDI Erardo04122APD BERNAREGGESEArco olimpico Master Maschile
7BCANOSSA Valerio01082A.S.D. ARCIERI CAMERIArco olimpico Master Maschile
7CFUMAGALLI Andrea04056ASD TIRO CON L'ARCO ERBAArco olimpico Allievi Maschile
7DGORLA Mattia04116POLISP. CUCCIAGO '80Arco olimpico Allievi Maschile
8ARASI Marco01082A.S.D. ARCIERI CAMERIArco olimpico Master Maschile
8BBONELLI Chiara04098ARC. LA SORGENTEArco olimpico Junior Femminile
8CCORVAGLIA Antonio04115ASD GRUPPO ARCIERI VALCERESIOArco olimpico Master Maschile
8DCORVAGLIA Filomena16066ARCIERI DEL BASSO SALENTOArco olimpico Master Femminile
9AGANDOLFINI Roberto01082A.S.D. ARCIERI CAMERIArco olimpico Master Maschile
9BBONELLI Andrea04098ARC. LA SORGENTEArco olimpico Master Maschile
9CCHIAPPA Giuseppe Ludovico04072MIRASOLE CITTÀ DI OPERA ASDArco olimpico Master Maschile
9DDE BORTOLI Giorgio04025ARC. COLOGNO MONZESEArco olimpico Master Maschile
10ADALLA CA Di Dio Enrico04025ARC. COLOGNO MONZESEArco olimpico Master Maschile
10CMAGGIONE Luciano01082A.S.D. ARCIERI CAMERIArco olimpico Master Maschile
10DLAVAZZA Laura04065ARCIERI TRE TORRIArco Compound Master Femminile
11AVANONI Alessandro04090ARCIERI CAMPIONESIArco Compound Senior Maschile
11BPACCAGNINI Giuseppe04065ARCIERI TRE TORRIArco Compound Senior Maschile
11CVANOSSI Alberto04090ARCIERI CAMPIONESIArco Compound Master Maschile
11DBALOSSI Nicola04009COMP.ARCIERI LARIANI ASDArco Compound Master Maschile
Sabato sera
Piazzola
Atleta
Società
Nome Società
Evento
1AFABBIAN Letizia04060ARCIERI DELL'AIRONEArco Nudo Allieve Femminile
1BGIROLA Moira04060ARCIERI DELL'AIRONEArco Nudo Senior Femminile
1CVEZZOLI Giulia04098ARC. LA SORGENTEArco Nudo Senior Femminile
1DLAGI Silvia Barbara04098ARC. LA SORGENTEArco Nudo Master Femminile
2ADE CURTIS Corrado01094ANCORA SPORT ARCIERI NOVARAArco Nudo Senior Maschile
2CVISENTIN Federico04098ARC. LA SORGENTEArco Nudo Senior Maschile
2DPALMIERI Francesco04098ARC. LA SORGENTEArco Nudo Senior Maschile
3AFABBIAN Adriano04060ARCIERI DELL'AIRONEArco Nudo Master Maschile
3BTROTTA Umberto04116POLISP. CUCCIAGO '80Arco Nudo Master Maschile
3CORIETTI Annalisa04098ARC. LA SORGENTEArco olimpico Allieve Femminile
3DMERLIN Shari04038ARCIERI DEL SOLEArco olimpico Allieve Femminile
4AARMARI Roberto04060ARCIERI DELL'AIRONEArco olimpico Junior Maschile
4BDAL ZOVO Marco04060ARCIERI DELL'AIRONEArco olimpico Junior Maschile
4CRIGAMONTI Riccardo04098ARC. LA SORGENTEArco olimpico Ragazzi Maschile
4DRIVERSO Matteo04098ARC. LA SORGENTEArco olimpico Ragazzi Maschile
5ACOLOMBO Matteo Adolfo Maria04060ARCIERI DELL'AIRONEArco olimpico Junior Maschile
5BMORANDIN Mirko04060ARCIERI DELL'AIRONEArco olimpico Junior Maschile
5CZAPPAROLI Marco04098ARC. LA SORGENTEArco olimpico Master Maschile
6ATIRONI Kristian Michele04060ARCIERI DELL'AIRONEArco olimpico Junior Maschile
6BCARLUCCI Manuel04025ARC. COLOGNO MONZESEArco olimpico Junior Maschile
6CPACE Sara04025ARC. COLOGNO MONZESEArco olimpico Junior Femminile
6DVILLA Giorgia04060ARCIERI DELL'AIRONEArco olimpico Junior Femminile
7ABARROTTA Luigi04098ARC. LA SORGENTEArco olimpico Master Maschile
7BGUASTI Massimo04025ARC. COLOGNO MONZESEArco olimpico Master Maschile
7COLIVERI Ivano04098ARC. LA SORGENTEArco olimpico Senior Maschile
7DBARCHERI Ivan04060ARCIERI DELL'AIRONEArco olimpico Senior Maschile
8AMANZONI Maurizio01012OSCAR OLEGGIO BELLINZAGOArco olimpico Senior Maschile
8BCAIROLI Ismaele Maria04098ARC. LA SORGENTEArco olimpico Senior Maschile
8CMESSINA Syria04098ARC. LA SORGENTEArco Nudo Allieve Femminile
8DVILLA Ivan04098ARC. LA SORGENTEArco olimpico Allievi Maschile
9ACENEDESE Sabrina01018A.S.D. ARCIERI DELLE ALPIArco olimpico Master Femminile
9CCOLOGNESI Daniela04060ARCIERI DELL'AIRONEArco olimpico Master Femminile
9DNOVATI Federico04098ARC. LA SORGENTEArco olimpico Allievi Maschile
10APOLACELLI Francesco04056ASD TIRO CON L'ARCO ERBAArco Compound Senior Maschile
10BLOSIO Angelo04056ASD TIRO CON L'ARCO ERBAArco Compound Senior Maschile
10CDREI Stefano04162ARCIERI CASTELLO DI PESCHIERAArco Compound Senior Maschile
11AVASSALLO Pasquale04038ARCIERI DEL SOLEArco Compound Master Maschile
11BCOLLINI Sonia04056ASD TIRO CON L'ARCO ERBAArco Compound Senior Femminile
11CGUERINI Giovanni04162ARCIERI CASTELLO DI PESCHIERAArco Compound Master Maschile
Domenica mattina
Piazzola
Atleta
Società
Nome Società
Evento
1ADI LECCE Massimiliano16079ASD ARCIERI LIBERIArco Nudo Senior Maschile
1BBERGAMIN Alessio04098ARC. LA SORGENTEArco Nudo Senior Maschile
1CGALVAGNO Vincenzo Flavio04090ARCIERI CAMPIONESIArco Nudo Senior Maschile
1DDESILVESTRI Ambra04060ARCIERI DELL'AIRONEArco Nudo Senior Femminile
2AZANAGA Antonello04025ARC. COLOGNO MONZESEArco Nudo Master Maschile
2BNASONI Corrado04116POLISP. CUCCIAGO '80Arco Nudo Master Maschile
2CCAMPI Edoardo Mario04038ARCIERI DEL SOLEArco Nudo Master Maschile
2DZAFFARONI Caterina04060ARCIERI DELL'AIRONEArco Nudo Ragazzi Femminile
3AMAINO Daniele04098ARC. LA SORGENTEArco olimpico Senior Maschile
3BFINCATO Margherita04090ARCIERI CAMPIONESIArco olimpico Ragazzi Femminile
3CFERRARI Carola04090ARCIERI CAMPIONESIArco olimpico Ragazzi Femminile
3DCAVRETTI Alessandro04135TEAM ARCHERY VENEGONO ASDArco olimpico Senior Maschile
4AFIORE Samuele04065ARCIERI TRE TORRIArco olimpico Allievi Maschile
4BBERTUZZI Daniele04135TEAM ARCHERY VENEGONO ASDArco olimpico Senior Maschile
4CBRUNATO Davide04135TEAM ARCHERY VENEGONO ASDArco olimpico Senior Maschile
4DZAPPA Alexander04056ASD TIRO CON L'ARCO ERBAArco olimpico Senior Maschile
5AMANSALVI Arianna04056ASD TIRO CON L'ARCO ERBAArco olimpico Senior Femminile
5BPAGANI Lisa04060ARCIERI DELL'AIRONEArco olimpico Senior Femminile
5CGROSSI Alessia04135TEAM ARCHERY VENEGONO ASDArco olimpico Junior Femminile
5DPARRINI Eleonora04135TEAM ARCHERY VENEGONO ASDArco olimpico Junior Femminile
6BCALO' Martino04065ARCIERI TRE TORRIArco olimpico Master Maschile
6CGALLI Valentina04135TEAM ARCHERY VENEGONO ASDArco olimpico Master Femminile
6DCUOZZO Liana04116POLISP. CUCCIAGO '80Arco olimpico Master Femminile
7AREDOLFI Massimo04060ARCIERI DELL'AIRONEArco olimpico Master Maschile
7BERBA Sergio04056ASD TIRO CON L'ARCO ERBAArco olimpico Master Maschile
7CBUCCHI Amadio04135TEAM ARCHERY VENEGONO ASDArco olimpico Master Maschile
7DBAJ Paolo04098ARC. LA SORGENTEArco olimpico Junior Maschile
8APISI Romano04116POLISP. CUCCIAGO '80Arco olimpico Master Maschile
8BCASAROTTO Giovanni04135TEAM ARCHERY VENEGONO ASDArco olimpico Master Maschile
8CDIEGOLI Flavio04056ASD TIRO CON L'ARCO ERBAArco olimpico Master Maschile
8DGENTILE JonathanCH001ATAL LUGANOArco olimpico Allievi Maschile
9ASOZZO Cosimo04135TEAM ARCHERY VENEGONO ASDArco olimpico Master Maschile
9BPONTIGGIA Walter04056ASD TIRO CON L'ARCO ERBAArco olimpico Master Maschile
9CFURNARI Roberto04006ARCIERI CASTIGLIONE OLONAArco olimpico Master Maschile
10ABERNINI Massimo04056ASD TIRO CON L'ARCO ERBAArco Compound Senior Maschile
10BBARIGOZZI Francesco04065ARCIERI TRE TORRIArco Compound Senior Maschile
10CBERETTA Cesare04065ARCIERI TRE TORRIArco Compound Senior Maschile
10DFANTINATO Matteo04065ARCIERI TRE TORRIArco Compound Senior Maschile
Domenica pomeriggio
Piazzola
Atleta
Società
Nome Società
Evento
1AILARIA Luca01029COMP.ARC.ARENGOArco Nudo Senior Maschile
1BALBERTI Gianluigi04038ARCIERI DEL SOLEArco Nudo Senior Maschile
1CSANTINI Sara04003A.S.D. ARCIERI DELL'ADDAArco Nudo Allieve Femminile
1DVARISCO Serena04106GRUPPO ARCIERI CORMANO A.S.D.Arco Nudo Senior Femminile
2ABERETTI Vittorio04116POLISP. CUCCIAGO '80Arco Nudo Master Maschile
2BGENOVA Giovanni04003A.S.D. ARCIERI DELL'ADDAArco Nudo Master Maschile
2CCASACCI Dimitri04161ARCIERI BOSCO DELLE QUERCEArco Nudo Master Maschile
2DPAIATO Paolo04111A.S.D. ARCIERI DEL BORGIAArco Nudo Master Maschile
3AVENEGONI Lisa04065ARCIERI TRE TORRIArco olimpico Allieve Femminile
3BPOLINELLI Sara04065ARCIERI TRE TORRIArco olimpico Allieve Femminile
3CSAVIO Alessandra04065ARCIERI TRE TORRIArco olimpico Allieve Femminile
3DSCIPIONI Lorena04040ARCIERI DELLA FRANCESCAArco olimpico Master Femminile
4ASBAFFI Chiara04106GRUPPO ARCIERI CORMANO A.S.D.Arco olimpico Junior Femminile
4BVIGNAZZI Valeria04106GRUPPO ARCIERI CORMANO A.S.D.Arco olimpico Junior Femminile
4CTROVÒ Francesca04023A.S.D. COMP. ARC. SEREGNOArco olimpico Junior Femminile
4DNAVA Chiara04106GRUPPO ARCIERI CORMANO A.S.D.Arco olimpico Junior Femminile
5AALLIERI Francesca04025ARC. COLOGNO MONZESEArco olimpico Senior Femminile
5BTESSARO Giorgio04023A.S.D. COMP. ARC. SEREGNOArco olimpico Senior Maschile
5CSPEZIA Antonella01029COMP.ARC.ARENGOArco olimpico Senior Femminile
5DSAVERINO Fabio04023A.S.D. COMP. ARC. SEREGNOArco olimpico Senior Maschile
6ABROGGI Silvano04023A.S.D. COMP. ARC. SEREGNOArco olimpico Senior Maschile
6BMILANI Massimo04023A.S.D. COMP. ARC. SEREGNOArco olimpico Senior Maschile
6CMAFFI Moreno04115ASD GRUPPO ARCIERI VALCERESIOArco olimpico Senior Maschile
6DTESSARO Daniele04023A.S.D. COMP. ARC. SEREGNOArco olimpico Senior Maschile
7ARUFFO Ferdinando04047EVERY ARCHERYArco olimpico Master Maschile
7BBARACCA Maurizio Franco04047EVERY ARCHERYArco olimpico Master Maschile
7CTONELLI Mauro04065ARCIERI TRE TORRIArco olimpico Master Maschile
7DPOLINELLI Mauro Angelo04065ARCIERI TRE TORRIArco olimpico Master Maschile
8BMANGERINI Alessio04038ARCIERI DEL SOLEArco olimpico Allievi Maschile
8CGIACOMETTI Stefania04148POLISP.DISABILI VALCAMONICACompound W1 Femminile
8DRONCORONI Mirca04116POLISP. CUCCIAGO '80Arco Compound Master Femminile
9ASIMONELLI Alberto12167G.S. FIAMME AZZURREArco Compound Master Maschile
9BTURCHIANO Luca04098ARC. LA SORGENTEArco Compound Senior Maschile
9CGAROTTA Cristian04098ARC. LA SORGENTEArco Compound Senior Maschile
9DCIPELLI Gianni04056ASD TIRO CON L'ARCO ERBAArco Compound Senior Maschile
10AENGHEL Marco04068A.S.D. ARCIERI SOLESEArco Compound Master Maschile
10CCALZADUCA Franco01029COMP.ARC.ARENGOArco Compound Master Maschile
10DDI GIOIA Michele04116POLISP. CUCCIAGO '80Arco Compound Master Maschile
11APRIMERANO Maurizio04098ARC. LA SORGENTEArco Compound Senior Maschile
11BDONATIELLO Rodrigo04045ARCIERI BURARCO VIMERCATEArco Compound Senior Maschile
11CVICINI Fernando04065ARCIERI TRE TORRIArco Compound Senior Maschile
11DCEKAJ Kelmend04148POLISP.DISABILI VALCAMONICAArco Compound Senior Maschile