Inomhus-SM tavla 2019
Kvaldag Inomhus-SM tavla 2019
Kvaldag
Eskilstuna Bågskyttesällskap (EBS)
Skjulstahallen, Eskilstuna
Lat 59.3425194 Long 16.485895, from 16-03-2019 to 17-03-2019
Inomhus-SM tavla 2019
Kvaldag
Deltagarlista alfabetisk
 
A - B - C - D
Skytt
Tavla
Förening/Land
Förening/Land
Tävling
Omgång
ADAMS David49A7905KUNGSÄNGENS BKBarebow Elit HerrarOmg. 2
ADCOCK Linda36C7872SKURUPS BKLongbow Elit DamerOmg. 1
AHONEN Mikael48B7903STALLARHOLMENS BKBarebow Elit HerrarOmg. 1
ALLEN ÖHNSTRÖM Evelyn61B39828LINKÖPINGS SKFRecurve Elit DamerOmg. 1
ALMROTH Peter8C7928BORÅS BSCompound Elit HerrarOmg. 1
ALSTRÖM Klas57D2797LINDOME BKBarebow Elit HerrarOmg. 2
ALVEBLAD Stefan18D44935ROSLAGENS BÅGSKYTTEKLUBBRecurve Veteran 60 HerrarOmg. 2
ANDERLE Mikael13B7908BSK STURARNACompound Elit HerrarOmg. 1
ANDERSSON Annelie16B7885VETLANDA BSKCompound Elit DamerOmg. 1
ANDERSSON Eddy35C7920ÄLVENÄS BSKLongbow Veteran 60 HerrarOmg. 2
ANDERSSON Erika46C7833KUNGÄLVS BSKBarebow Elit DamerOmg. 2
ANDERSSON Håkan55A7836BS KUNGSBACKABarebow Veteran 60 HerrarOmg. 2
ANDERSSON Jan-Åke26C7822BK VILDKANINENRecurve Master 50 HerrarOmg. 2
ANDERSSON Jonatan22C40479STENBRO BSRecurve Elit HerrarOmg. 1
ANDERSSON Kenneth32B7895TYRESÖ BSLongbow Master 50 HerrarOmg. 1
ANDERSSON Kenneth55B40185NYKVARNS BSKBarebow Master 50 HerrarOmg. 1
ANDERSSON Leif24B7908BSK STURARNARecurve Master 50 HerrarOmg. 2
ANDERSSON Lennart12C7885VETLANDA BSKCompound Master 50 HerrarOmg. 1
ANDERSSON Linus18D3993SÖDERTÄLJE BFRecurve Elit HerrarOmg. 1
ANDERSSON Moa15D7869KRISTIANSTADS BKCompound Elit DamerOmg. 1
ANDERSSON Nicole61D7865HELSINGBORGS BSKRecurve Elit DamerOmg. 2
ANDERSSON Pernilla45A3993SÖDERTÄLJE BFBarebow Master 50 DamerOmg. 1
ANDERSSON Rolf10C3993SÖDERTÄLJE BFCompound Master 50 HerrarOmg. 1
ANESUND Magnus32A3993SÖDERTÄLJE BFLongbow Master 50 HerrarOmg. 1
APELKVIST Ola55D39620KATRINEHOLMS BÅGSKYTTE KLUBBBarebow Master 50 HerrarOmg. 1
ARLEKRANS Peter11C7905KUNGSÄNGENS BKCompound Master 50 HerrarOmg. 1
ARNBERG Emma37D7865HELSINGBORGS BSKLongbow Elit DamerOmg. 2
ARONSSON Eva38C4080TIMRÅ AIFLongbow Veteran 60 DamerOmg. 1
ARVEHELL Berryl20C7944BK FRISKYTTARNARecurve Veteran 60 HerrarOmg. 2
ARVEHELL Harriet48A7944BK FRISKYTTARNABarebow Master 50 DamerOmg. 2
ARVIDSSON Henry54B7931BS GRÄSTORPBarebow Master 50 HerrarOmg. 2
ARVIDSSON Kerstin44C7896UPPLANDS VÄSBY BSKBarebow Master 50 DamerOmg. 1
ASKLUND Lennart3C40479STENBRO BSCompound Veteran 60 HerrarOmg. 1
AXELSSON Frank49C7883TRANÅS BSKBarebow Elit HerrarOmg. 1
AXELSSON Viggo50C7883TRANÅS BSKBarebow Elit HerrarOmg. 1
BACKMAN Anna16A7853LULEÅ BSCompound Elit DamerOmg. 1
BELINKI-JONSSON Karin36D7853LULEÅ BSLongbow Elit DamerOmg. 1
BENGTSSON Johnny8B3818STOCKHOLMS BKCompound Veteran 60 HerrarOmg. 1
BENGTSSON Per22A3818STOCKHOLMS BKRecurve Elit HerrarOmg. 1
BENSCHJÖLD Håkan58C41659KALMAR BSBarebow Elit HerrarOmg. 1
BENSCHJÖLD Jacob9A7878HUSKVARNA BKCompound Elit HerrarOmg. 2
BERGH Göran33B7895TYRESÖ BSLongbow Elit HerrarOmg. 2
BERGQVIST Magnus33B7928BORÅS BSLongbow Elit HerrarOmg. 1
BERGSTEN Christina60A7828ANGEREDS BSRecurve Veteran 60 DamerOmg. 2
BERGSTRÖM Sofia44A7872SKURUPS BKBarebow Master 50 DamerOmg. 1
BERGÖÖ Ludvig6B3818STOCKHOLMS BKCompound Elit HerrarOmg. 1
BERTÄNG Inge34A7823GÄVLE BKLongbow Elit HerrarOmg. 2
BEXANDER Roland40B31583BK FISKGJUSENInstinctive Veteran 60 HerrarOmg. 1
BJERENDAL Christine58D2797LINDOME BKRecurve Elit DamerOmg. 2
BJERENDAL Göran26A2797LINDOME BKRecurve Elit HerrarOmg. 2
BJÖRK Anders55B7864BK GRIPENBarebow Master 50 HerrarOmg. 2
BJÖRK Christoffer57B40385BSK EDSBYNBarebow Elit HerrarOmg. 2
BJÖRK Lisa40C31583BK FISKGJUSENLongbow Elit DamerOmg. 2
BJÖRKLUND Lina45D40385BSK EDSBYNBarebow Elit DamerOmg. 2
BLOM Pernilla37A7908BSK STURARNALongbow Elit DamerOmg. 2
BLOMQVIST Ulrika62B7855BSK PILENRecurve Elit DamerOmg. 2
BORÉN Sofia63D3993SÖDERTÄLJE BFRecurve Elit DamerOmg. 1
BORGSTRÖM Hampus9C7865HELSINGBORGS BSKCompound Elit HerrarOmg. 2
BOSTRÖM Bo20B7948MJÖLBY BSRecurve Veteran 60 HerrarOmg. 1
BOSTRÖM Conny23D7948MJÖLBY BSRecurve Elit HerrarOmg. 1
BURSELL Dan30D7865HELSINGBORGS BSKLongbow Master 50 HerrarOmg. 2
BÄCKLUND Ulf2C40479STENBRO BSCompound Master 50 HerrarOmg. 1
BÄCKLUND Viola17D40479STENBRO BSCompound Veteran 60 DamerOmg. 1
BÄCKMAN Christa39B2503IF KARLSVIKLongbow Master 50 DamerOmg. 1
CARLÉN Stig59D3993SÖDERTÄLJE BFBarebow Elit HerrarOmg. 1
CARLSSON Isak8A36531NORA BSKCompound Elit HerrarOmg. 2
CARLSSON Jimmy9D44935ROSLAGENS BÅGSKYTTEKLUBBCompound Veteran 60 HerrarOmg. 2
CLAESSON Pierre14C38389SÄVSJÖ BKCompound Master 50 HerrarOmg. 2
CLAESSON Torulf42B7951REJMYRE BSKInstinctive Veteran 60 HerrarOmg. 2
DAGSKÖLD Sven51D3818STOCKHOLMS BKBarebow Veteran 60 HerrarOmg. 1
DAHLBLOM Erik13C7888BK DANAPILENCompound Elit HerrarOmg. 1
DAHLÉN Maria44D7908BSK STURARNABarebow Elit DamerOmg. 2
DAHLÉN Thomas29A2797LINDOME BKRecurve Elit HerrarOmg. 2
DANEHAMMAR Inka60D7935TIBRO BSRecurve Veteran 60 DamerOmg. 2
DANIELSSON Andreas59B4744IK ÖSTERVIKINGBarebow Elit HerrarOmg. 1
DANIELSSON Hans34C26880SÄTERS IF BSKLongbow Master 50 HerrarOmg. 2
DANIELSSON Jesper13A52887ALC HORNET TEAM SWEDENCompound Elit HerrarOmg. 1
DANIELSSON Mikael29C3818STOCKHOLMS BKRecurve Elit HerrarOmg. 2
DELTÉN Johan22B7953ÅTVIDABERGS BSKRecurve Elit HerrarOmg. 2
DJERF Sebastian25A2797LINDOME BKRecurve Elit HerrarOmg. 2
DOMEIJ Jan31A7823GÄVLE BKLongbow Elit HerrarOmg. 2
DOMEIJ Ulla37C7823GÄVLE BKLongbow Elit DamerOmg. 2
DYLANDER Rikard19A7948MJÖLBY BSRecurve Elit HerrarOmg. 1
DÄLDBORG Christian3A2797LINDOME BKCompound Elit HerrarOmg. 2
E - F - G - H
Skytt
Tavla
Förening/Land
Förening/Land
Tävling
Omgång
EDLING Per51A7905KUNGSÄNGENS BKBarebow Veteran 60 HerrarOmg. 2
EDLUND Ann-Charlotte44B7905KUNGSÄNGENS BKBarebow Master 50 DamerOmg. 2
EINARSSON Tobias2C7880SKOGENS IF KORSVÄGENCompound Elit HerrarOmg. 2
EK Magnus30B7895TYRESÖ BSLongbow Elit HerrarOmg. 1
EKENBERG Erika39A40385BSK EDSBYNLongbow Master 50 DamerOmg. 2
EKHOLM Mikael26B7864BK GRIPENRecurve Elit HerrarOmg. 1
EKMAN Thomas29B7948MJÖLBY BSRecurve Master 50 HerrarOmg. 2
ELLESJÖ Sören21C7908BSK STURARNARecurve Veteran 60 HerrarOmg. 1
EMANUELSSON Pehr7A36531NORA BSKCompound Elit HerrarOmg. 2
ENERHOLM Anders51A39815IF ULVARNA BSKBarebow Elit HerrarOmg. 1
ENGDAHL Morgan19A7838HALMSTADS BFRecurve Elit HerrarOmg. 2
ERIKSSON Eva16B52887ALC HORNET TEAM SWEDENCompound Elit DamerOmg. 2
ERIKSSON Henrik22C7915KARLSTADS BKRecurve Elit HerrarOmg. 2
ERIKSSON Kent15B7850SUNDSVALL-ORTVIKENS BKCompound Veteran 60 HerrarOmg. 1
ERIKSSON Kjell12A39828LINKÖPINGS SKFCompound Veteran 60 HerrarOmg. 2
ERIKSSON Kjell21B7895TYRESÖ BSRecurve Veteran 60 HerrarOmg. 1
ERIKSSON Ragnar42C7826SANDVIKENS BSKInstinctive Master 50 HerrarOmg. 2
FLINK Ludvig22B7853LULEÅ BSRecurve Elit HerrarOmg. 1
FORSBERG Harri9A7853LULEÅ BSCompound Master 50 HerrarOmg. 1
FORSBERG Henrik8A7853LULEÅ BSCompound Elit HerrarOmg. 1
FORSBERG Johan28B7855BSK PILENRecurve Elit HerrarOmg. 2
FORSSELL Paulina43B3818STOCKHOLMS BKBarebow Elit DamerOmg. 1
FRANK Peter54B40185NYKVARNS BSKBarebow Master 50 HerrarOmg. 1
FRANSSON John53D39620KATRINEHOLMS BÅGSKYTTE KLUBBBarebow Elit HerrarOmg. 1
FREDIN Magnus41C7823GÄVLE BKInstinctive Elit HerrarOmg. 2
FREDRIKSSON David17B7948MJÖLBY BSRecurve Elit HerrarOmg. 1
FREDRIKSSON Emil48C7883TRANÅS BSKBarebow Elit HerrarOmg. 1
FREDRIKSSON Hans9D7948MJÖLBY BSCompound Master 50 HerrarOmg. 1
FREDRIKSSON Henrik1A7818BSK DALPILENCompound Elit HerrarOmg. 2
FREDRIKSSON Lars5B3811STOCKAMÖLLANS IFCompound Elit HerrarOmg. 2
FREDRIKSSON Magnus12D53667ARVIKA ARCHERYCompound Elit HerrarOmg. 2
FRIBERG Mats3B7864BK GRIPENCompound Master 50 HerrarOmg. 2
FRIBERG Roland41A1470EKERÖ IKInstinctive Master 50 HerrarOmg. 2
GIDENSKÖLD Carl Henrik8B7838HALMSTADS BFCompound Elit HerrarOmg. 2
GIDENSKÖLD Fredrik9B7838HALMSTADS BFCompound Elit HerrarOmg. 2
GIDENSKÖLD Ulf22A7838HALMSTADS BFRecurve Veteran 60 HerrarOmg. 2
GINGBORN Jessika18C40185NYKVARNS BSKCompound Elit DamerOmg. 1
GINGBORN Petra17A40185NYKVARNS BSKCompound Elit DamerOmg. 1
GODLUND Eva17B40680JÄRNVÄGENS BFCompound Veteran 60 DamerOmg. 2
GRAPE Arent28B3993SÖDERTÄLJE BFRecurve Master 50 HerrarOmg. 1
GRIGORJEVA Valerija46D31583BK FISKGJUSENBarebow Elit DamerOmg. 1
GRÄNTZ Erik31C20980STOCKA BSKLongbow Elit HerrarOmg. 2
GULLROOS Johanna59B2503IF KARLSVIKRecurve Elit DamerOmg. 2
GUNNARSSON Christoffer5D7905KUNGSÄNGENS BKCompound Elit HerrarOmg. 2
GUNNARSSON Nils Tomas7D7905KUNGSÄNGENS BKCompound Veteran 60 HerrarOmg. 2
GUNNARSSON Stig-Lennart34D7908BSK STURARNALongbow Veteran 60 HerrarOmg. 2
GUSTAFSSON John6B3811STOCKAMÖLLANS IFCompound Elit HerrarOmg. 2
GUSTAFSSON Mikael20D36531NORA BSKRecurve Elit HerrarOmg. 2
HALL Mattias50C3811STOCKAMÖLLANS IFBarebow Master 50 HerrarOmg. 2
HALL Robert7905KUNGSÄNGENS BKBarebow Elit HerrarOmg. 2
HAMEDAL Jens35C31583BK FISKGJUSENLongbow Elit HerrarOmg. 1
HANSSON Ann47A7928BORÅS BSBarebow Master 50 DamerOmg. 1
HANSSON Leif58A7872SKURUPS BKBarebow Veteran 60 HerrarOmg. 1
HANSSON Peter53D44935ROSLAGENS BÅGSKYTTEKLUBBBarebow Elit HerrarOmg. 2
HANSSON Stefan2D52887ALC HORNET TEAM SWEDENCompound Elit HerrarOmg. 2
HASSILA Joakim49D3818STOCKHOLMS BKBarebow Elit HerrarOmg. 1
HED Josefine47A7821BSK SILJANSPILENBarebow Elit DamerOmg. 2
HED Julia45A7821BSK SILJANSPILENBarebow Elit DamerOmg. 2
HEDBERG Jessica15C7853LULEÅ BSCompound Elit DamerOmg. 1
HEIN Andreas23C7864BK GRIPENRecurve Master 50 HerrarOmg. 2
HEINONEN Jacob54D39620KATRINEHOLMS BÅGSKYTTE KLUBBBarebow Elit HerrarOmg. 1
HELLMAN Martin12B7953ÅTVIDABERGS BSKCompound Elit HerrarOmg. 2
HELLMAN Ulrika18A7943FINSPÅNGS BSKCompound Veteran 60 DamerOmg. 2
HELLMARK Bo51D7828ANGEREDS BSBarebow Veteran 60 HerrarOmg. 2
HELLSÉN Jonas39C31583BK FISKGJUSENInstinctive Elit HerrarOmg. 1
HELLSTEN Adam20D3818STOCKHOLMS BKRecurve Elit HerrarOmg. 1
HELLSTRÖM Tobias1C7833KUNGÄLVS BSKCompound Elit HerrarOmg. 2
HEMSTRAND LARSSON Sara41C7904STRÄNGNÄS BSKBarebow Elit DamerOmg. 1
HENDEL Jesper8D44935ROSLAGENS BÅGSKYTTEKLUBBCompound Elit HerrarOmg. 2
HENRIKSSON Erika58A2797LINDOME BKRecurve Elit DamerOmg. 2
HENRIKSSON Peter22D2797LINDOME BKRecurve Elit HerrarOmg. 2
HESSEL Nils-Erik31D7869KRISTIANSTADS BKLongbow Master 50 HerrarOmg. 1
HILLGREN Anders1B7951REJMYRE BSKCompound Elit HerrarOmg. 2
HJALMARSSON Sven34D7872SKURUPS BKLongbow Veteran 60 HerrarOmg. 1
HOLA Dawid7B3818STOCKHOLMS BKCompound Elit HerrarOmg. 1
HOLM Jimmy33A7823GÄVLE BKLongbow Elit HerrarOmg. 2
HULTKVIST Greger13B7931BS GRÄSTORPCompound Elit HerrarOmg. 2
HUSSIN ZADE Jafar48C7821BSK SILJANSPILENBarebow Elit HerrarOmg. 2
HUZELIUS Elisabeth46A7895TYRESÖ BSBarebow Master 50 DamerOmg. 1
HUZELIUS Jan59A7895TYRESÖ BSBarebow Elit HerrarOmg. 1
HÅKANSSON Jonathan19B7809KARLSHAMNS BSKRecurve Elit HerrarOmg. 2
HÄGER Hans33C53108KÄVLINGE BSKLongbow Master 50 HerrarOmg. 2
HÄGG Linus19C7944BK FRISKYTTARNARecurve Elit HerrarOmg. 2
HÄGGLUND Albin3B40680JÄRNVÄGENS BFCompound Elit HerrarOmg. 1
HÖGSTEDT Fredrik30C20980STOCKA BSKLongbow Elit HerrarOmg. 2
HÖGSTEDT Marie39B20980STOCKA BSKLongbow Elit DamerOmg. 2
HÖLAAS Vegard33A3993SÖDERTÄLJE BFLongbow Master 50 HerrarOmg. 1
HÖÖG Mattias32D4080TIMRÅ AIFLongbow Master 50 HerrarOmg. 2
HÖÖK Lasse38B3818STOCKHOLMS BKInstinctive Master 50 HerrarOmg. 1
I - J - K - L
Skytt
Tavla
Förening/Land
Förening/Land
Tävling
Omgång
IDÉHN Inga Lill46D7829BS GOTHIABarebow Master 50 DamerOmg. 2
IDERBRANT Martin6C7928BORÅS BSCompound Elit HerrarOmg. 1
IDERBRANT Tobias7C7928BORÅS BSCompound Elit HerrarOmg. 1
IRIGOYEN-RODRIGUEZ Gonzalo25A3818STOCKHOLMS BKRecurve Elit HerrarOmg. 1
ISAKSSON Kristian4A2797LINDOME BKCompound Elit HerrarOmg. 2
IVARSSON Rolf18C7913BK FJÄDERNRecurve Master 50 HerrarOmg. 2
IVERSEN Stig56A7928BORÅS BSBarebow Elit HerrarOmg. 1
JACOBSSON Lukas27A2797LINDOME BKRecurve Elit HerrarOmg. 2
JAKOBSSON Tomas6C7880SKOGENS IF KORSVÄGENCompound Master 50 HerrarOmg. 2
JAMIL Pethra16C7880SKOGENS IF KORSVÄGENCompound Elit DamerOmg. 2
JANGNÄS Erika61C3818STOCKHOLMS BKRecurve Elit DamerOmg. 1
JANSSON Anna59D7905KUNGSÄNGENS BKRecurve Elit DamerOmg. 2
JANSSON Björn23C40479STENBRO BSRecurve Elit HerrarOmg. 1
JANSSON Åke11D46024FÄRJESTADENS BÅGSKYTTEKLUBBCompound Veteran 60 HerrarOmg. 2
JANTOL David55D52887ALC HORNET TEAM SWEDENBarebow Elit HerrarOmg. 2
JEDENBY Ola34B44935ROSLAGENS BÅGSKYTTEKLUBBLongbow Veteran 60 HerrarOmg. 2
JENSEN Peter21A7838HALMSTADS BFRecurve Master 50 HerrarOmg. 2
JOHANNESSON Annakarin37C7872SKURUPS BKLongbow Veteran 60 DamerOmg. 1
JOHANNESSON Thorbjörn27D7942VÄSTERÅS BKRecurve Master 50 HerrarOmg. 1
JOHANSSON Håkan5C7880SKOGENS IF KORSVÄGENCompound Master 50 HerrarOmg. 2
JOHANSSON Klas11A7939VÄNERSBORGS BKCompound Master 50 HerrarOmg. 1
JOHANSSON Lotta45B41659KALMAR BSBarebow Elit DamerOmg. 1
JOHANSSON Mikael19B7934SKÖVDE BSKRecurve Master 50 HerrarOmg. 1
JOHANSSON Per30B7822BK VILDKANINENLongbow Elit HerrarOmg. 2
JOHANSSON Rickard4D53001ÅKERSBERGA BSKCompound Elit HerrarOmg. 1
JOHANSSON Sofie15C7880SKOGENS IF KORSVÄGENCompound Elit DamerOmg. 2
JOHANSSON Tomas20B7809KARLSHAMNS BSKRecurve Master 50 HerrarOmg. 2
JOHANSSON Viggo12B41659KALMAR BSCompound Elit HerrarOmg. 1
JOHNSSON Tobias14B50586SVARTEBORGS BSKCompound Elit HerrarOmg. 2
JONSSON Claes55A7928BORÅS BSBarebow Elit HerrarOmg. 1
JONSSON Erik49B40385BSK EDSBYNBarebow Elit HerrarOmg. 2
JÖNSSON Jonas8D7948MJÖLBY BSCompound Elit HerrarOmg. 1
JÖNSSON Roger7B3811STOCKAMÖLLANS IFCompound Master 50 HerrarOmg. 2
KARLGREN Britt62C7944BK FRISKYTTARNARecurve Master 50 DamerOmg. 2
KARLGREN Christer21C7944BK FRISKYTTARNARecurve Veteran 60 HerrarOmg. 2
KARLSSON Anna61A7908BSK STURARNARecurve Elit DamerOmg. 2
KARLSSON Bozze11C7942VÄSTERÅS BKCompound Veteran 60 HerrarOmg. 2
KARLSSON Ida17A7823GÄVLE BKCompound Elit DamerOmg. 2
KARLSSON Jan-Erik55C7822BK VILDKANINENBarebow Veteran 60 HerrarOmg. 2
KARLSSON Kjell54A7908BSK STURARNABarebow Master 50 HerrarOmg. 2
KARLSSON Lennart41D7850SUNDSVALL-ORTVIKENS BKInstinctive Master 50 HerrarOmg. 2
KARLSSON Lotta39D7896UPPLANDS VÄSBY BSKInstinctive Master 50 DamerOmg. 1
KARLSSON Per56B33883NYNÄSHAMNS BSKBarebow Elit HerrarOmg. 2
KARLSTEDT Erik24C40479STENBRO BSRecurve Elit HerrarOmg. 1
KISONAITE Konstancia36C7823GÄVLE BKLongbow Elit DamerOmg. 2
KJELLGREN Kenneth40D4744IK ÖSTERVIKINGInstinctive Elit HerrarOmg. 1
KRISTIANSSON Thommie35B7836BS KUNGSBACKALongbow Veteran 60 HerrarOmg. 2
KRISTIANSSON Tobias58D7814UDDEVALLA BSKBarebow Elit HerrarOmg. 1
KRONVALL Lars53A7880SKOGENS IF KORSVÄGENBarebow Veteran 60 HerrarOmg. 2
KRONVALL Pia40B7880SKOGENS IF KORSVÄGENLongbow Veteran 60 DamerOmg. 2
KROUTHÉN Björn20C39815IF ULVARNA BSKRecurve Veteran 60 HerrarOmg. 1
KULLBERG Alexander3C7880SKOGENS IF KORSVÄGENCompound Elit HerrarOmg. 2
KULLBERG Andreas4C7880SKOGENS IF KORSVÄGENCompound Elit HerrarOmg. 2
KÄCK Caroline16D40680JÄRNVÄGENS BFCompound Elit DamerOmg. 1
KÄLLSERUD Carina44D7903STALLARHOLMENS BKBarebow Master 50 DamerOmg. 1
KÄTTSTRÖM Elin62C39828LINKÖPINGS SKFRecurve Elit DamerOmg. 1
KÖHLER Paul24D7854BSK NIMRODRecurve Master 50 HerrarOmg. 2
LAGERGREN Emil54C7913BK FJÄDERNBarebow Elit HerrarOmg. 2
LARSSON BROLUND Karin58B7826SANDVIKENS BSKRecurve Elit DamerOmg. 2
LARSSON Daniel14D7913BK FJÄDERNCompound Elit HerrarOmg. 2
LARSSON Elisabet17D2797LINDOME BKCompound Elit DamerOmg. 2
LARSSON Fredrik51C39828LINKÖPINGS SKFBarebow Elit HerrarOmg. 2
LARSSON Julia58C7864BK GRIPENRecurve Elit DamerOmg. 2
LARSSON Magnus52A7880SKOGENS IF KORSVÄGENBarebow Elit HerrarOmg. 2
LARSSON Mattias52D39620KATRINEHOLMS BÅGSKYTTE KLUBBBarebow Elit HerrarOmg. 1
LARSSON Mikael26B7826SANDVIKENS BSKRecurve Elit HerrarOmg. 2
LARSSON Tobias15A39828LINKÖPINGS SKFCompound Elit HerrarOmg. 1
LEPPÄNEN Marko30A3993SÖDERTÄLJE BFLongbow Elit HerrarOmg. 1
LERBERG Micael11A7822BK VILDKANINENCompound Master 50 HerrarOmg. 2
LEV Zadok25C7822BK VILDKANINENRecurve Elit HerrarOmg. 2
LIDBERG Jenny40A7823GÄVLE BKInstinctive Elit DamerOmg. 2
LILJA Carina46B7871BK PANTERNBarebow Elit DamerOmg. 2
LILJEGREN Jan56C31583BK FISKGJUSENBarebow Master 50 HerrarOmg. 1
LILJEQVIST Mikael43B7926ALINGSÅS BKInstinctive Elit HerrarOmg. 2
LILJESTRÖM Sara41A7908BSK STURARNABarebow Elit DamerOmg. 1
LIMÅS Joakim2A7874TRELLEBORGS BÅGSKYTTEKLUBBCompound Elit HerrarOmg. 1
LINDBERG Alva62A7948MJÖLBY BSRecurve Elit DamerOmg. 1
LINDBERG Bo18A31583BK FISKGJUSENCompound Veteran 60 HerrarOmg. 1
LINDBERG Johan27A7908BSK STURARNARecurve Elit HerrarOmg. 1
LINDBERG Marcus24D40680JÄRNVÄGENS BFRecurve Elit HerrarOmg. 1
LINDBLOM Sandra43C7896UPPLANDS VÄSBY BSKBarebow Elit DamerOmg. 1
LINDBLOM Thomas4D52887ALC HORNET TEAM SWEDENCompound Master 50 HerrarOmg. 2
LINDEBERG Tony10A7878HUSKVARNA BKCompound Elit HerrarOmg. 2
LINDELL Hans52B7833KUNGÄLVS BSKBarebow Master 50 HerrarOmg. 2
LINDEVY BIELKE Stefan47B7836BS KUNGSBACKABarebow Master 50 HerrarOmg. 1
LINDGREN Jakob52C39828LINKÖPINGS SKFBarebow Elit HerrarOmg. 2
LINDGREN Johanna46B39828LINKÖPINGS SKFBarebow Elit DamerOmg. 1
LINDHOLMER Jesper31B7895TYRESÖ BSLongbow Elit HerrarOmg. 1
LINDSTRÖM Tommy32A7823GÄVLE BKLongbow Elit HerrarOmg. 2
LINDWALL Magnus23B7895TYRESÖ BSRecurve Master 50 HerrarOmg. 2
LINGONBACKE Tuva38A7895TYRESÖ BSLongbow Elit DamerOmg. 1
LJUNGQVIST Patrik20A7888BK DANAPILENRecurve Master 50 HerrarOmg. 1
LONG Eino34A3993SÖDERTÄLJE BFLongbow Veteran 60 HerrarOmg. 1
LOORENTS Cheryl59C39828LINKÖPINGS SKFRecurve Elit DamerOmg. 2
LUNDBERG Jenny39C7855BSK PILENLongbow Elit DamerOmg. 2
LUNDBERG Lilian37B26335JÄMTLANDS BSKLongbow Elit DamerOmg. 2
LUNDBERG Markus27B41659KALMAR BSRecurve Elit HerrarOmg. 1
LUNDBERG Martin58B7942VÄSTERÅS BKBarebow Elit HerrarOmg. 1
LUNDGREN Mats5C40479STENBRO BSCompound Veteran 60 HerrarOmg. 1
LUNDIN Morgan6A2797LINDOME BKCompound Master 50 HerrarOmg. 2
LUNDMARK Fredrik59C7908BSK STURARNABarebow Elit HerrarOmg. 1
LUNDSTRÖM Anton5A2797LINDOME BKCompound Elit HerrarOmg. 2
LÖFROTH Marie60C7943FINSPÅNGS BSKRecurve Veteran 60 DamerOmg. 2
LÖNNKVIST Karl-Erik50B7903STALLARHOLMENS BKBarebow Master 50 HerrarOmg. 1
LÖÖV Katarina36B26335JÄMTLANDS BSKLongbow Elit DamerOmg. 2
M - N - O - P
Skytt
Tavla
Förening/Land
Förening/Land
Tävling
Omgång
MALM Leif8C7911BS KILCompound Veteran 60 HerrarOmg. 2
MALM Mathias19D36531NORA BSKRecurve Elit HerrarOmg. 2
MALMBERG Nicklas57C31583BK FISKGJUSENBarebow Master 50 HerrarOmg. 1
MALMSTRÖM Yngve31A3993SÖDERTÄLJE BFLongbow Master 50 HerrarOmg. 1
MALUTIN Alex28C7944BK FRISKYTTARNARecurve Elit HerrarOmg. 2
MANGARD Gert31B7822BK VILDKANINENLongbow Veteran 60 HerrarOmg. 2
MARJASIN Angelica60C7895TYRESÖ BSRecurve Elit DamerOmg. 1
MARJASIN Björn14A7895TYRESÖ BSCompound Elit HerrarOmg. 1
MARTÉN Zara38B7829BS GOTHIALongbow Elit DamerOmg. 2
MARTINSSON Sofia37A7895TYRESÖ BSLongbow Elit DamerOmg. 1
MAURITZSON Julia62D7809KARLSHAMNS BSKRecurve Elit DamerOmg. 2
MAURITZSON Roger21B7809KARLSHAMNS BSKRecurve Master 50 HerrarOmg. 2
MELLQVIST Clare42A7908BSK STURARNABarebow Elit DamerOmg. 1
MERVING Gustaf2B40680JÄRNVÄGENS BFCompound Elit HerrarOmg. 1
MODIG Renee61C7944BK FRISKYTTARNARecurve Veteran 60 DamerOmg. 2
MODIGS PYLS Carina45C7931BS GRÄSTORPBarebow Elit DamerOmg. 2
MOSÉN Jacob25B7874TRELLEBORGS BÅGSKYTTEKLUBBRecurve Elit HerrarOmg. 2
MOSÉN Peter2B7864BK GRIPENCompound Elit HerrarOmg. 2
MÄÄTTÄNEN Sofia36A7895TYRESÖ BSLongbow Elit DamerOmg. 1
MÖLLERBERG Frida56B3811STOCKAMÖLLANS IFRecurve Elit DamerOmg. 1
MÖLLERBERG Karl28D3811STOCKAMÖLLANS IFRecurve Elit HerrarOmg. 1
NESS Jody41B7833KUNGÄLVS BSKInstinctive Elit HerrarOmg. 2
NILSSON Karina60B7880SKOGENS IF KORSVÄGENRecurve Veteran 60 DamerOmg. 2
NILSSON Liselott45C7939VÄNERSBORGS BKBarebow Master 50 DamerOmg. 1
NILSSON Magnus54C31583BK FISKGJUSENBarebow Elit HerrarOmg. 1
NILSSON Peter35D7848ÖSTERSUNDS BSKLongbow Master 50 HerrarOmg. 2
NILSSON Stefan28C2503IF KARLSVIKRecurve Master 50 HerrarOmg. 1
NILSSON Therése63A2503IF KARLSVIKRecurve Elit DamerOmg. 1
NISKANEN Jouko50B40385BSK EDSBYNBarebow Master 50 HerrarOmg. 2
NORBERG Emil34B7928BORÅS BSLongbow Elit HerrarOmg. 1
NORDQVIST Kimmy43A7895TYRESÖ BSLongbow Elit DamerOmg. 2
NORDSTRÖM Kjell10D38389SÄVSJÖ BKCompound Veteran 60 HerrarOmg. 2
NORDSVAN Lennart13A7856PITEÅ BKCompound Elit HerrarOmg. 2
NORÉN Peter34C7908BSK STURARNALongbow Elit HerrarOmg. 1
NYBERG Jennie63B7865HELSINGBORGS BSKRecurve Elit DamerOmg. 1
NYGREN Patrik39A3818STOCKHOLMS BKInstinctive Elit HerrarOmg. 1
NYSTEDT Hans60A40479STENBRO BSBarebow Veteran 60 HerrarOmg. 1
NÄSLUND Mikael42D1470EKERÖ IKInstinctive Elit HerrarOmg. 2
OLOFSSON Ingrid43A7908BSK STURARNABarebow Master 50 DamerOmg. 1
OLOFSSON Rikard32B7819FALU BSK KOPPARPILENLongbow Elit HerrarOmg. 2
OLSONI Ian50D3818STOCKHOLMS BKBarebow Master 50 HerrarOmg. 1
OLSSON Anders50D2797LINDOME BKBarebow Elit HerrarOmg. 2
OLSSON Elias21D39828LINKÖPINGS SKFRecurve Elit HerrarOmg. 2
OLSSON Linus12D7864BK GRIPENCompound Elit HerrarOmg. 1
ORTIZ Max49D2797LINDOME BKBarebow Elit HerrarOmg. 2
OSKARSSON Roine47C7884BSK VAGGERYDBarebow Master 50 HerrarOmg. 1
OSTROWSKI Piotr4B7864BK GRIPENCompound Veteran 60 HerrarOmg. 2
OTTOSSON Martin48B7887VÄSTERVIKS BSKBarebow Elit HerrarOmg. 2
PALM Claes26D7828ANGEREDS BSRecurve Elit HerrarOmg. 2
PALM Margaretha47D7828ANGEREDS BSBarebow Elit DamerOmg. 2
PALM Mikael13D7869KRISTIANSTADS BKCompound Elit HerrarOmg. 1
PALMQVIST Hans10B40680JÄRNVÄGENS BFCompound Veteran 60 HerrarOmg. 2
PALMQVIST Ingrid18B40680JÄRNVÄGENS BFCompound Veteran 60 DamerOmg. 2
PALO Ulf23D7855BSK PILENRecurve Master 50 HerrarOmg. 2
PAULSSON Christer12A7867HÄSSLEHOLMS BSKCompound Master 50 HerrarOmg. 1
PEARSON Anders10B7814UDDEVALLA BSKCompound Master 50 HerrarOmg. 1
PEDERSEN Brian38D39620KATRINEHOLMS BÅGSKYTTE KLUBBInstinctive Elit HerrarOmg. 1
PEDERSEN Palle52D7828ANGEREDS BSBarebow Veteran 60 HerrarOmg. 2
PERSSON Andreas14C7833KUNGÄLVS BSKCompound Elit HerrarOmg. 1
PERSSON Bo57A7872SKURUPS BKBarebow Veteran 60 HerrarOmg. 1
PERSSON Carina38C7848ÖSTERSUNDS BSKLongbow Elit DamerOmg. 2
PERSSON Egon32D7869KRISTIANSTADS BKLongbow Veteran 60 HerrarOmg. 1
PERSSON Erik3D53001ÅKERSBERGA BSKCompound Elit HerrarOmg. 1
PERSSON Gunnar11B40680JÄRNVÄGENS BFCompound Veteran 60 HerrarOmg. 2
PERSSON Gösta24A7848ÖSTERSUNDS BSKRecurve Veteran 60 HerrarOmg. 2
PERSSON Kjell30D7869KRISTIANSTADS BKLongbow Master 50 HerrarOmg. 1
PERSSON Marie45D7883TRANÅS BSKBarebow Master 50 DamerOmg. 1
PETERSSON FORS Samuel10D31583BK FISKGJUSENCompound Elit HerrarOmg. 1
PETRALIA Marco9B7814UDDEVALLA BSKCompound Elit HerrarOmg. 1
PETTERSSON Evelina16C40479STENBRO BSCompound Elit DamerOmg. 1
PETTERSSON Jessica41D7948MJÖLBY BSBarebow Elit DamerOmg. 1
PETTERSSON Lars-ove49C39815IF ULVARNA BSKBarebow Master 50 HerrarOmg. 2
PETTERSSON Leo52A39815IF ULVARNA BSKBarebow Elit HerrarOmg. 1
PIHL Jorma11B39620KATRINEHOLMS BÅGSKYTTE KLUBBCompound Veteran 60 HerrarOmg. 1
POULSEN Peter53B7931BS GRÄSTORPBarebow Elit HerrarOmg. 2
PRIKLONSKY Johan19C3818STOCKHOLMS BKRecurve Elit HerrarOmg. 1
R - S - T - V - W
Skytt
Tavla
Förening/Land
Förening/Land
Tävling
Omgång
REDIN Agneta43D7903STALLARHOLMENS BKBarebow Elit DamerOmg. 1
REDIN Stefan49B7903STALLARHOLMENS BKBarebow Elit HerrarOmg. 1
REHN Leif52C7883TRANÅS BSKBarebow Veteran 60 HerrarOmg. 1
REHN Sune51C7883TRANÅS BSKBarebow Veteran 60 HerrarOmg. 1
REIS Jonas51B7833KUNGÄLVS BSKBarebow Elit HerrarOmg. 2
RIBEN Johan42A7895TYRESÖ BSInstinctive Master 50 HerrarOmg. 2
RIBERG Anna37B40680JÄRNVÄGENS BFLongbow Master 50 DamerOmg. 1
RINGKVIST Niklas14D53620BÅGSKYTTEKLUBBEN BÅGSPÄNNARNACompound Elit HerrarOmg. 1
ROSÉN OLLAS Susanne44A7821BSK SILJANSPILENBarebow Elit DamerOmg. 2
RUDNER Jon6D7905KUNGSÄNGENS BKCompound Elit HerrarOmg. 2
RUUSKANEN Aleksandra62B40680JÄRNVÄGENS BFRecurve Elit DamerOmg. 1
RYRÅ Ellinor15D7829BS GOTHIACompound Elit DamerOmg. 2
RÄFSBÄCK Roger26C7896UPPLANDS VÄSBY BSKRecurve Veteran 60 HerrarOmg. 1
RÖNÉR Eskil31D7865HELSINGBORGS BSKLongbow Master 50 HerrarOmg. 2
RÖNÉR Maja36D7865HELSINGBORGS BSKLongbow Elit DamerOmg. 2
RÖNNLUND Rolf24B7853LULEÅ BSRecurve Master 50 HerrarOmg. 1
SAND Isaa40C1470EKERÖ IKInstinctive Elit HerrarOmg. 1
SANDEGREN Per52B7903STALLARHOLMENS BKBarebow Veteran 60 HerrarOmg. 1
SANDGREN Per51B7903STALLARHOLMENS BKBarebow Master 50 HerrarOmg. 1
SANDSTRÖM Anders25C7896UPPLANDS VÄSBY BSKRecurve Master 50 HerrarOmg. 1
SANDVED Arne11D3811STOCKAMÖLLANS IFCompound Master 50 HerrarOmg. 1
SAVILUOTO Kaarina60B40185NYKVARNS BSKRecurve Master 50 DamerOmg. 1
SCHANDERSSON Casper53B40185NYKVARNS BSKBarebow Elit HerrarOmg. 1
SCUKA Axel13C7908BSK STURARNACompound Elit HerrarOmg. 2
SEGER Björne56A7895TYRESÖ BSBarebow Master 50 HerrarOmg. 2
SEKOBON Angelica60D7888BK DANAPILENRecurve Elit DamerOmg. 1
SENTELL Ken47D7896UPPLANDS VÄSBY BSKBarebow Master 50 HerrarOmg. 1
SJÖBERG Gert56D7926ALINGSÅS BKBarebow Elit HerrarOmg. 2
SJÖBERG Kaj25D7926ALINGSÅS BKRecurve Elit HerrarOmg. 2
SJÖGREN Lars35A3993SÖDERTÄLJE BFLongbow Veteran 60 HerrarOmg. 1
SKALBERG Andreas27C2503IF KARLSVIKRecurve Elit HerrarOmg. 2
SKÖLD Jan-Olov54D44935ROSLAGENS BÅGSKYTTEKLUBBBarebow Veteran 60 HerrarOmg. 2
SOBEL Jon48D3818STOCKHOLMS BKBarebow Elit HerrarOmg. 1
SONESTEDT Per57D7904STRÄNGNÄS BSKBarebow Veteran 60 HerrarOmg. 1
STIGSDOTTER Jenny37D3818STOCKHOLMS BKInstinctive Elit DamerOmg. 1
STJERNQVIST Elliot26D43312HUDDINGE BSKRecurve Elit HerrarOmg. 1
STRANDQVIST Sara61B7864BK GRIPENRecurve Elit DamerOmg. 2
STREIJFFERT Mats20A7838HALMSTADS BFRecurve Elit HerrarOmg. 2
STRIMARK Miranda61A7858ÖREBRO BK JAKTPILENBarebow Elit HerrarOmg. 1
STRÖMBERG Linus5A7874TRELLEBORGS BÅGSKYTTEKLUBBCompound Elit HerrarOmg. 1
STÅHLKRANTZ Dennis27B7878HUSKVARNA BKRecurve Elit HerrarOmg. 2
STÅHLKRANTZ Sofie16D7878HUSKVARNA BKCompound Elit DamerOmg. 2
SUIJKERBUIJK Marco35B7872SKURUPS BKLongbow Elit HerrarOmg. 1
SUNDBERG Liam32C33994BSK IGGESUNDLongbow Elit HerrarOmg. 1
SUNDLIN Tom2D53001ÅKERSBERGA BSKCompound Elit HerrarOmg. 1
SVAHN Peter10A7939VÄNERSBORGS BKCompound Elit HerrarOmg. 1
SVANBERG Andreas18B3818STOCKHOLMS BKRecurve Elit HerrarOmg. 1
SVEDBERG Anders57B39828LINKÖPINGS SKFBarebow Elit HerrarOmg. 1
SVEDBERG Jan-olov31C33994BSK IGGESUNDLongbow Elit HerrarOmg. 1
SVENBERG Malin45B44935ROSLAGENS BÅGSKYTTEKLUBBBarebow Elit DamerOmg. 2
SVENSETH Eric43D2797LINDOME BKInstinctive Elit HerrarOmg. 2
SVENSSON Stig35A7934SKÖVDE BSKLongbow Veteran 60 HerrarOmg. 2
SVENSSON Åke53C7913BK FJÄDERNBarebow Elit HerrarOmg. 2
SÖDERBERG Leif32C20980STOCKA BSKLongbow Veteran 60 HerrarOmg. 2
SÖDERLIND Björn33D7829BS GOTHIALongbow Elit HerrarOmg. 2
SÖDERQVIST Hans19D3818STOCKHOLMS BKRecurve Elit HerrarOmg. 1
SÖDERSTEN Dan7C7911BS KILCompound Master 50 HerrarOmg. 2
SÖDERSTEN Lisa15B7856PITEÅ BKCompound Elit DamerOmg. 2
THORSLUND Urban50A39815IF ULVARNA BSKBarebow Elit HerrarOmg. 1
THUN Isabell16A2797LINDOME BKCompound Elit DamerOmg. 2
THUN Martin28A2797LINDOME BKRecurve Elit HerrarOmg. 2
TIDHOLM Matilda61D40680JÄRNVÄGENS BFRecurve Elit DamerOmg. 1
TIMMIN Cecilia46C39815IF ULVARNA BSKBarebow Elit DamerOmg. 1
TORESSON Klas25D40680JÄRNVÄGENS BFRecurve Elit HerrarOmg. 1
TORSTENSSON Tage4B40680JÄRNVÄGENS BFCompound Elit HerrarOmg. 1
TORSTENSSON Urban5B40680JÄRNVÄGENS BFCompound Master 50 HerrarOmg. 1
VALLNER Stig-Göran30A7823GÄVLE BKLongbow Elit HerrarOmg. 2
VAN ALPHEN DE VEER Nina42C7904STRÄNGNÄS BSKBarebow Elit DamerOmg. 1
VÄLLSTEDT Marcus10C7865HELSINGBORGS BSKCompound Elit HerrarOmg. 2
WALMSTEDT Kerstin42B40185NYKVARNS BSKBarebow Veteran 60 DamerOmg. 1
WARD Kevin56C7915KARLSTADS BKBarebow Master 50 HerrarOmg. 2
WELANDER Jan21D44935ROSLAGENS BÅGSKYTTEKLUBBRecurve Veteran 60 HerrarOmg. 1
WELIN Bettina44C7931BS GRÄSTORPBarebow Elit DamerOmg. 2
WELIN Frida47C7931BS GRÄSTORPBarebow Elit DamerOmg. 2
WENDEL Michaela62A7908BSK STURARNARecurve Elit DamerOmg. 2
WESTERLIND Fredrik23A7878HUSKVARNA BKRecurve Elit HerrarOmg. 2
WESTMAN Ulf43C7823GÄVLE BKInstinctive Elit HerrarOmg. 2
WESTSTRAND Sebastian14B7916KRISTINEHAMNS BSKCompound Elit HerrarOmg. 1
WIBERG Thomas28A44935ROSLAGENS BÅGSKYTTEKLUBBRecurve Master 50 HerrarOmg. 1
WIDEGREN Peter12C7829BS GOTHIACompound Elit HerrarOmg. 2
WILHELMSSON Julia46A3811STOCKAMÖLLANS IFBarebow Elit DamerOmg. 2
WILHELMSSON Patrik57C3811STOCKAMÖLLANS IFBarebow Elit HerrarOmg. 2
WINBLAD Svante40A3818STOCKHOLMS BKInstinctive Elit HerrarOmg. 1
WINKLER Sven33C33994BSK IGGESUNDLongbow Elit HerrarOmg. 1
WOXBLOM Ann-Christin38A40385BSK EDSBYNLongbow Master 50 DamerOmg. 2
Z - Å - Ö - Ø
Skytt
Tavla
Förening/Land
Förening/Land
Tävling
Omgång
ZELMERLÖÖV Mikael49A39815IF ULVARNA BSKBarebow Elit HerrarOmg. 1
ZETTERSTRÖM Tomas50A7905KUNGSÄNGENS BKBarebow Master 50 HerrarOmg. 2
ZIPLIES Hartmut53A39815IF ULVARNA BSKBarebow Elit HerrarOmg. 1
ÅKERLUND Gullimar7D4080TIMRÅ AIFCompound Veteran 60 HerrarOmg. 1
ÅKERMAN Fredrik4A7874TRELLEBORGS BÅGSKYTTEKLUBBCompound Elit HerrarOmg. 1
ÅSÉLL Stine44B3818STOCKHOLMS BKBarebow Elit DamerOmg. 1
ÅSLUND Sofia36A7908BSK STURARNALongbow Elit DamerOmg. 2
ÖBERG Elisabeth36B7888BK DANAPILENLongbow Elit DamerOmg. 1
ÖSTMAN Martin23B7853LULEÅ BSRecurve Elit HerrarOmg. 1
ÖSTMAN Per6D4080TIMRÅ AIFCompound Master 50 HerrarOmg. 1
ØYEN Eddie5D53001ÅKERSBERGA BSKCompound Master 50 HerrarOmg. 1