Inomhus-SM tavla 2019
Kvaldag Inomhus-SM tavla 2019
Kvaldag
Eskilstuna Bågskyttesällskap (EBS)
Skjulstahallen, Eskilstuna
Lat 59.3425194 Long 16.485895, from 16-03-2019 to 17-03-2019
Inomhus-SM tavla 2019
Kvaldag
Deltagarlista grupperad på land/förening
 
1470EKERÖ IK
Skytt
Tavla
Tävling
Omg.
FRIBERG Roland41AInstinctive Master 50 HerrarOmg. 2
NÄSLUND Mikael42DInstinctive Elit HerrarOmg. 2
SAND Isaa40CInstinctive Elit HerrarOmg. 1
2503IF KARLSVIK
Skytt
Tavla
Tävling
Omg.
BÄCKMAN Christa39BLongbow Master 50 DamerOmg. 1
GULLROOS Johanna59BRecurve Elit DamerOmg. 2
NILSSON Stefan28CRecurve Master 50 HerrarOmg. 1
NILSSON Therése63ARecurve Elit DamerOmg. 1
SKALBERG Andreas27CRecurve Elit HerrarOmg. 2
2797LINDOME BK
Skytt
Tavla
Tävling
Omg.
ALSTRÖM Klas57DBarebow Elit HerrarOmg. 2
BJERENDAL Christine58DRecurve Elit DamerOmg. 2
BJERENDAL Göran26ARecurve Elit HerrarOmg. 2
DAHLÉN Thomas29ARecurve Elit HerrarOmg. 2
DÄLDBORG Christian3ACompound Elit HerrarOmg. 2
DJERF Sebastian25ARecurve Elit HerrarOmg. 2
HENRIKSSON Erika58ARecurve Elit DamerOmg. 2
HENRIKSSON Peter22DRecurve Elit HerrarOmg. 2
ISAKSSON Kristian4ACompound Elit HerrarOmg. 2
JACOBSSON Lukas27ARecurve Elit HerrarOmg. 2
LARSSON Elisabet17DCompound Elit DamerOmg. 2
LUNDIN Morgan6ACompound Master 50 HerrarOmg. 2
LUNDSTRÖM Anton5ACompound Elit HerrarOmg. 2
OLSSON Anders50DBarebow Elit HerrarOmg. 2
ORTIZ Max49DBarebow Elit HerrarOmg. 2
SVENSETH Eric43DInstinctive Elit HerrarOmg. 2
THUN Isabell16ACompound Elit DamerOmg. 2
THUN Martin28ARecurve Elit HerrarOmg. 2
3811STOCKAMÖLLANS IF
Skytt
Tavla
Tävling
Omg.
FREDRIKSSON Lars5BCompound Elit HerrarOmg. 2
GUSTAFSSON John6BCompound Elit HerrarOmg. 2
HALL Mattias50CBarebow Master 50 HerrarOmg. 2
JÖNSSON Roger7BCompound Master 50 HerrarOmg. 2
MÖLLERBERG Frida56BRecurve Elit DamerOmg. 1
MÖLLERBERG Karl28DRecurve Elit HerrarOmg. 1
SANDVED Arne11DCompound Master 50 HerrarOmg. 1
WILHELMSSON Julia46ABarebow Elit DamerOmg. 2
WILHELMSSON Patrik57CBarebow Elit HerrarOmg. 2
3818STOCKHOLMS BK
Skytt
Tavla
Tävling
Omg.
ÅSÉLL Stine44BBarebow Elit DamerOmg. 1
BENGTSSON Johnny8BCompound Veteran 60 HerrarOmg. 1
BENGTSSON Per22ARecurve Elit HerrarOmg. 1
BERGÖÖ Ludvig6BCompound Elit HerrarOmg. 1
DAGSKÖLD Sven51DBarebow Veteran 60 HerrarOmg. 1
DANIELSSON Mikael29CRecurve Elit HerrarOmg. 2
FORSSELL Paulina43BBarebow Elit DamerOmg. 1
HASSILA Joakim49DBarebow Elit HerrarOmg. 1
HELLSTEN Adam20DRecurve Elit HerrarOmg. 1
HOLA Dawid7BCompound Elit HerrarOmg. 1
HÖÖK Lasse38BInstinctive Master 50 HerrarOmg. 1
IRIGOYEN-RODRIGUEZ Gonzalo25ARecurve Elit HerrarOmg. 1
JANGNÄS Erika61CRecurve Elit DamerOmg. 1
NYGREN Patrik39AInstinctive Elit HerrarOmg. 1
OLSONI Ian50DBarebow Master 50 HerrarOmg. 1
PRIKLONSKY Johan19CRecurve Elit HerrarOmg. 1
SOBEL Jon48DBarebow Elit HerrarOmg. 1
SÖDERQVIST Hans19DRecurve Elit HerrarOmg. 1
STIGSDOTTER Jenny37DInstinctive Elit DamerOmg. 1
SVANBERG Andreas18BRecurve Elit HerrarOmg. 1
WINBLAD Svante40AInstinctive Elit HerrarOmg. 1
3993SÖDERTÄLJE BF
Skytt
Tavla
Tävling
Omg.
ANDERSSON Linus18DRecurve Elit HerrarOmg. 1
ANDERSSON Pernilla45ABarebow Master 50 DamerOmg. 1
ANDERSSON Rolf10CCompound Master 50 HerrarOmg. 1
ANESUND Magnus32ALongbow Master 50 HerrarOmg. 1
BORÉN Sofia63DRecurve Elit DamerOmg. 1
CARLÉN Stig59DBarebow Elit HerrarOmg. 1
GRAPE Arent28BRecurve Master 50 HerrarOmg. 1
HÖLAAS Vegard33ALongbow Master 50 HerrarOmg. 1
LEPPÄNEN Marko30ALongbow Elit HerrarOmg. 1
LONG Eino34ALongbow Veteran 60 HerrarOmg. 1
MALMSTRÖM Yngve31ALongbow Master 50 HerrarOmg. 1
SJÖGREN Lars35ALongbow Veteran 60 HerrarOmg. 1
4080TIMRÅ AIF
Skytt
Tavla
Tävling
Omg.
ÅKERLUND Gullimar7DCompound Veteran 60 HerrarOmg. 1
ARONSSON Eva38CLongbow Veteran 60 DamerOmg. 1
HÖÖG Mattias32DLongbow Master 50 HerrarOmg. 2
ÖSTMAN Per6DCompound Master 50 HerrarOmg. 1
4744IK ÖSTERVIKING
Skytt
Tavla
Tävling
Omg.
DANIELSSON Andreas59BBarebow Elit HerrarOmg. 1
KJELLGREN Kenneth40DInstinctive Elit HerrarOmg. 1
7809KARLSHAMNS BSK
Skytt
Tavla
Tävling
Omg.
HÅKANSSON Jonathan19BRecurve Elit HerrarOmg. 2
JOHANSSON Tomas20BRecurve Master 50 HerrarOmg. 2
MAURITZSON Julia62DRecurve Elit DamerOmg. 2
MAURITZSON Roger21BRecurve Master 50 HerrarOmg. 2
7814UDDEVALLA BSK
Skytt
Tavla
Tävling
Omg.
KRISTIANSSON Tobias58DBarebow Elit HerrarOmg. 1
PEARSON Anders10BCompound Master 50 HerrarOmg. 1
PETRALIA Marco9BCompound Elit HerrarOmg. 1
7818BSK DALPILEN
Skytt
Tavla
Tävling
Omg.
FREDRIKSSON Henrik1ACompound Elit HerrarOmg. 2
7819FALU BSK KOPPARPILEN
Skytt
Tavla
Tävling
Omg.
OLOFSSON Rikard32BLongbow Elit HerrarOmg. 2
7821BSK SILJANSPILEN
Skytt
Tavla
Tävling
Omg.
HED Josefine47ABarebow Elit DamerOmg. 2
HED Julia45ABarebow Elit DamerOmg. 2
HUSSIN ZADE Jafar48CBarebow Elit HerrarOmg. 2
ROSÉN OLLAS Susanne44ABarebow Elit DamerOmg. 2
7822BK VILDKANINEN
Skytt
Tavla
Tävling
Omg.
ANDERSSON Jan-Åke26CRecurve Master 50 HerrarOmg. 2
JOHANSSON Per30BLongbow Elit HerrarOmg. 2
KARLSSON Jan-Erik55CBarebow Veteran 60 HerrarOmg. 2
LERBERG Micael11ACompound Master 50 HerrarOmg. 2
LEV Zadok25CRecurve Elit HerrarOmg. 2
MANGARD Gert31BLongbow Veteran 60 HerrarOmg. 2
7823GÄVLE BK
Skytt
Tavla
Tävling
Omg.
BERTÄNG Inge34ALongbow Elit HerrarOmg. 2
DOMEIJ Jan31ALongbow Elit HerrarOmg. 2
DOMEIJ Ulla37CLongbow Elit DamerOmg. 2
FREDIN Magnus41CInstinctive Elit HerrarOmg. 2
HOLM Jimmy33ALongbow Elit HerrarOmg. 2
KARLSSON Ida17ACompound Elit DamerOmg. 2
KISONAITE Konstancia36CLongbow Elit DamerOmg. 2
LIDBERG Jenny40AInstinctive Elit DamerOmg. 2
LINDSTRÖM Tommy32ALongbow Elit HerrarOmg. 2
VALLNER Stig-Göran30ALongbow Elit HerrarOmg. 2
WESTMAN Ulf43CInstinctive Elit HerrarOmg. 2
7826SANDVIKENS BSK
Skytt
Tavla
Tävling
Omg.
ERIKSSON Ragnar42CInstinctive Master 50 HerrarOmg. 2
LARSSON BROLUND Karin58BRecurve Elit DamerOmg. 2
LARSSON Mikael26BRecurve Elit HerrarOmg. 2
7828ANGEREDS BS
Skytt
Tavla
Tävling
Omg.
BERGSTEN Christina60ARecurve Veteran 60 DamerOmg. 2
HELLMARK Bo51DBarebow Veteran 60 HerrarOmg. 2
PALM Claes26DRecurve Elit HerrarOmg. 2
PALM Margaretha47DBarebow Elit DamerOmg. 2
PEDERSEN Palle52DBarebow Veteran 60 HerrarOmg. 2
7829BS GOTHIA
Skytt
Tavla
Tävling
Omg.
IDÉHN Inga Lill46DBarebow Master 50 DamerOmg. 2
MARTÉN Zara38BLongbow Elit DamerOmg. 2
RYRÅ Ellinor15DCompound Elit DamerOmg. 2
SÖDERLIND Björn33DLongbow Elit HerrarOmg. 2
WIDEGREN Peter12CCompound Elit HerrarOmg. 2
7833KUNGÄLVS BSK
Skytt
Tavla
Tävling
Omg.
ANDERSSON Erika46CBarebow Elit DamerOmg. 2
HELLSTRÖM Tobias1CCompound Elit HerrarOmg. 2
LINDELL Hans52BBarebow Master 50 HerrarOmg. 2
NESS Jody41BInstinctive Elit HerrarOmg. 2
PERSSON Andreas14CCompound Elit HerrarOmg. 1
REIS Jonas51BBarebow Elit HerrarOmg. 2
7836BS KUNGSBACKA
Skytt
Tavla
Tävling
Omg.
ANDERSSON Håkan55ABarebow Veteran 60 HerrarOmg. 2
KRISTIANSSON Thommie35BLongbow Veteran 60 HerrarOmg. 2
LINDEVY BIELKE Stefan47BBarebow Master 50 HerrarOmg. 1
7838HALMSTADS BF
Skytt
Tavla
Tävling
Omg.
ENGDAHL Morgan19ARecurve Elit HerrarOmg. 2
GIDENSKÖLD Carl Henrik8BCompound Elit HerrarOmg. 2
GIDENSKÖLD Fredrik9BCompound Elit HerrarOmg. 2
GIDENSKÖLD Ulf22ARecurve Veteran 60 HerrarOmg. 2
JENSEN Peter21ARecurve Master 50 HerrarOmg. 2
STREIJFFERT Mats20ARecurve Elit HerrarOmg. 2
7848ÖSTERSUNDS BSK
Skytt
Tavla
Tävling
Omg.
NILSSON Peter35DLongbow Master 50 HerrarOmg. 2
PERSSON Carina38CLongbow Elit DamerOmg. 2
PERSSON Gösta24ARecurve Veteran 60 HerrarOmg. 2
7850SUNDSVALL-ORTVIKENS BK
Skytt
Tavla
Tävling
Omg.
ERIKSSON Kent15BCompound Veteran 60 HerrarOmg. 1
KARLSSON Lennart41DInstinctive Master 50 HerrarOmg. 2
7853LULEÅ BS
Skytt
Tavla
Tävling
Omg.
BACKMAN Anna16ACompound Elit DamerOmg. 1
BELINKI-JONSSON Karin36DLongbow Elit DamerOmg. 1
FLINK Ludvig22BRecurve Elit HerrarOmg. 1
FORSBERG Harri9ACompound Master 50 HerrarOmg. 1
FORSBERG Henrik8ACompound Elit HerrarOmg. 1
HEDBERG Jessica15CCompound Elit DamerOmg. 1
ÖSTMAN Martin23BRecurve Elit HerrarOmg. 1
RÖNNLUND Rolf24BRecurve Master 50 HerrarOmg. 1
7854BSK NIMROD
Skytt
Tavla
Tävling
Omg.
KÖHLER Paul24DRecurve Master 50 HerrarOmg. 2
7855BSK PILEN
Skytt
Tavla
Tävling
Omg.
BLOMQVIST Ulrika62BRecurve Elit DamerOmg. 2
FORSBERG Johan28BRecurve Elit HerrarOmg. 2
LUNDBERG Jenny39CLongbow Elit DamerOmg. 2
PALO Ulf23DRecurve Master 50 HerrarOmg. 2
7856PITEÅ BK
Skytt
Tavla
Tävling
Omg.
NORDSVAN Lennart13ACompound Elit HerrarOmg. 2
SÖDERSTEN Lisa15BCompound Elit DamerOmg. 2
7858ÖREBRO BK JAKTPILEN
Skytt
Tavla
Tävling
Omg.
STRIMARK Miranda61ABarebow Elit HerrarOmg. 1
7864BK GRIPEN
Skytt
Tavla
Tävling
Omg.
BJÖRK Anders55BBarebow Master 50 HerrarOmg. 2
EKHOLM Mikael26BRecurve Elit HerrarOmg. 1
FRIBERG Mats3BCompound Master 50 HerrarOmg. 2
HEIN Andreas23CRecurve Master 50 HerrarOmg. 2
LARSSON Julia58CRecurve Elit DamerOmg. 2
MOSÉN Peter2BCompound Elit HerrarOmg. 2
OLSSON Linus12DCompound Elit HerrarOmg. 1
OSTROWSKI Piotr4BCompound Veteran 60 HerrarOmg. 2
STRANDQVIST Sara61BRecurve Elit DamerOmg. 2
7865HELSINGBORGS BSK
Skytt
Tavla
Tävling
Omg.
ANDERSSON Nicole61DRecurve Elit DamerOmg. 2
ARNBERG Emma37DLongbow Elit DamerOmg. 2
BORGSTRÖM Hampus9CCompound Elit HerrarOmg. 2
BURSELL Dan30DLongbow Master 50 HerrarOmg. 2
NYBERG Jennie63BRecurve Elit DamerOmg. 1
RÖNÉR Eskil31DLongbow Master 50 HerrarOmg. 2
RÖNÉR Maja36DLongbow Elit DamerOmg. 2
VÄLLSTEDT Marcus10CCompound Elit HerrarOmg. 2
7867HÄSSLEHOLMS BSK
Skytt
Tavla
Tävling
Omg.
PAULSSON Christer12ACompound Master 50 HerrarOmg. 1
7869KRISTIANSTADS BK
Skytt
Tavla
Tävling
Omg.
ANDERSSON Moa15DCompound Elit DamerOmg. 1
HESSEL Nils-Erik31DLongbow Master 50 HerrarOmg. 1
PALM Mikael13DCompound Elit HerrarOmg. 1
PERSSON Egon32DLongbow Veteran 60 HerrarOmg. 1
PERSSON Kjell30DLongbow Master 50 HerrarOmg. 1
7871BK PANTERN
Skytt
Tavla
Tävling
Omg.
LILJA Carina46BBarebow Elit DamerOmg. 2
7872SKURUPS BK
Skytt
Tavla
Tävling
Omg.
ADCOCK Linda36CLongbow Elit DamerOmg. 1
BERGSTRÖM Sofia44ABarebow Master 50 DamerOmg. 1
HANSSON Leif58ABarebow Veteran 60 HerrarOmg. 1
HJALMARSSON Sven34DLongbow Veteran 60 HerrarOmg. 1
JOHANNESSON Annakarin37CLongbow Veteran 60 DamerOmg. 1
PERSSON Bo57ABarebow Veteran 60 HerrarOmg. 1
SUIJKERBUIJK Marco35BLongbow Elit HerrarOmg. 1
7874TRELLEBORGS BÅGSKYTTEKLUBB
Skytt
Tavla
Tävling
Omg.
ÅKERMAN Fredrik4ACompound Elit HerrarOmg. 1
LIMÅS Joakim2ACompound Elit HerrarOmg. 1
MOSÉN Jacob25BRecurve Elit HerrarOmg. 2
STRÖMBERG Linus5ACompound Elit HerrarOmg. 1
7878HUSKVARNA BK
Skytt
Tavla
Tävling
Omg.
BENSCHJÖLD Jacob9ACompound Elit HerrarOmg. 2
LINDEBERG Tony10ACompound Elit HerrarOmg. 2
STÅHLKRANTZ Dennis27BRecurve Elit HerrarOmg. 2
STÅHLKRANTZ Sofie16DCompound Elit DamerOmg. 2
WESTERLIND Fredrik23ARecurve Elit HerrarOmg. 2
7880SKOGENS IF KORSVÄGEN
Skytt
Tavla
Tävling
Omg.
EINARSSON Tobias2CCompound Elit HerrarOmg. 2
JAKOBSSON Tomas6CCompound Master 50 HerrarOmg. 2
JAMIL Pethra16CCompound Elit DamerOmg. 2
JOHANSSON Håkan5CCompound Master 50 HerrarOmg. 2
JOHANSSON Sofie15CCompound Elit DamerOmg. 2
KRONVALL Lars53ABarebow Veteran 60 HerrarOmg. 2
KRONVALL Pia40BLongbow Veteran 60 DamerOmg. 2
KULLBERG Alexander3CCompound Elit HerrarOmg. 2
KULLBERG Andreas4CCompound Elit HerrarOmg. 2
LARSSON Magnus52ABarebow Elit HerrarOmg. 2
NILSSON Karina60BRecurve Veteran 60 DamerOmg. 2
7883TRANÅS BSK
Skytt
Tavla
Tävling
Omg.
AXELSSON Frank49CBarebow Elit HerrarOmg. 1
AXELSSON Viggo50CBarebow Elit HerrarOmg. 1
FREDRIKSSON Emil48CBarebow Elit HerrarOmg. 1
PERSSON Marie45DBarebow Master 50 DamerOmg. 1
REHN Leif52CBarebow Veteran 60 HerrarOmg. 1
REHN Sune51CBarebow Veteran 60 HerrarOmg. 1
7884BSK VAGGERYD
Skytt
Tavla
Tävling
Omg.
OSKARSSON Roine47CBarebow Master 50 HerrarOmg. 1
7885VETLANDA BSK
Skytt
Tavla
Tävling
Omg.
ANDERSSON Annelie16BCompound Elit DamerOmg. 1
ANDERSSON Lennart12CCompound Master 50 HerrarOmg. 1
7887VÄSTERVIKS BSK
Skytt
Tavla
Tävling
Omg.
OTTOSSON Martin48BBarebow Elit HerrarOmg. 2
7888BK DANAPILEN
Skytt
Tavla
Tävling
Omg.
DAHLBLOM Erik13CCompound Elit HerrarOmg. 1
LJUNGQVIST Patrik20ARecurve Master 50 HerrarOmg. 1
ÖBERG Elisabeth36BLongbow Elit DamerOmg. 1
SEKOBON Angelica60DRecurve Elit DamerOmg. 1
7895TYRESÖ BS
Skytt
Tavla
Tävling
Omg.
ANDERSSON Kenneth32BLongbow Master 50 HerrarOmg. 1
BERGH Göran33BLongbow Elit HerrarOmg. 2
EK Magnus30BLongbow Elit HerrarOmg. 1
ERIKSSON Kjell21BRecurve Veteran 60 HerrarOmg. 1
HUZELIUS Elisabeth46ABarebow Master 50 DamerOmg. 1
HUZELIUS Jan59ABarebow Elit HerrarOmg. 1
LINDHOLMER Jesper31BLongbow Elit HerrarOmg. 1
LINDWALL Magnus23BRecurve Master 50 HerrarOmg. 2
LINGONBACKE Tuva38ALongbow Elit DamerOmg. 1
MÄÄTTÄNEN Sofia36ALongbow Elit DamerOmg. 1
MARJASIN Angelica60CRecurve Elit DamerOmg. 1
MARJASIN Björn14ACompound Elit HerrarOmg. 1
MARTINSSON Sofia37ALongbow Elit DamerOmg. 1
NORDQVIST Kimmy43ALongbow Elit DamerOmg. 2
RIBEN Johan42AInstinctive Master 50 HerrarOmg. 2
SEGER Björne56ABarebow Master 50 HerrarOmg. 2
7896UPPLANDS VÄSBY BSK
Skytt
Tavla
Tävling
Omg.
ARVIDSSON Kerstin44CBarebow Master 50 DamerOmg. 1
KARLSSON Lotta39DInstinctive Master 50 DamerOmg. 1
LINDBLOM Sandra43CBarebow Elit DamerOmg. 1
RÄFSBÄCK Roger26CRecurve Veteran 60 HerrarOmg. 1
SANDSTRÖM Anders25CRecurve Master 50 HerrarOmg. 1
SENTELL Ken47DBarebow Master 50 HerrarOmg. 1
7903STALLARHOLMENS BK
Skytt
Tavla
Tävling
Omg.
AHONEN Mikael48BBarebow Elit HerrarOmg. 1
KÄLLSERUD Carina44DBarebow Master 50 DamerOmg. 1
LÖNNKVIST Karl-Erik50BBarebow Master 50 HerrarOmg. 1
REDIN Agneta43DBarebow Elit DamerOmg. 1
REDIN Stefan49BBarebow Elit HerrarOmg. 1
SANDEGREN Per52BBarebow Veteran 60 HerrarOmg. 1
SANDGREN Per51BBarebow Master 50 HerrarOmg. 1
7904STRÄNGNÄS BSK
Skytt
Tavla
Tävling
Omg.
HEMSTRAND LARSSON Sara41CBarebow Elit DamerOmg. 1
SONESTEDT Per57DBarebow Veteran 60 HerrarOmg. 1
VAN ALPHEN DE VEER Nina42CBarebow Elit DamerOmg. 1
7905KUNGSÄNGENS BK
Skytt
Tavla
Tävling
Omg.
ADAMS David49ABarebow Elit HerrarOmg. 2
ARLEKRANS Peter11CCompound Master 50 HerrarOmg. 1
EDLING Per51ABarebow Veteran 60 HerrarOmg. 2
EDLUND Ann-Charlotte44BBarebow Master 50 DamerOmg. 2
GUNNARSSON Christoffer5DCompound Elit HerrarOmg. 2
GUNNARSSON Nils Tomas7DCompound Veteran 60 HerrarOmg. 2
HALL RobertBarebow Elit HerrarOmg. 2
JANSSON Anna59DRecurve Elit DamerOmg. 2
RUDNER Jon6DCompound Elit HerrarOmg. 2
ZETTERSTRÖM Tomas50ABarebow Master 50 HerrarOmg. 2
7908BSK STURARNA
Skytt
Tavla
Tävling
Omg.
ANDERLE Mikael13BCompound Elit HerrarOmg. 1
ANDERSSON Leif24BRecurve Master 50 HerrarOmg. 2
ÅSLUND Sofia36ALongbow Elit DamerOmg. 2
BLOM Pernilla37ALongbow Elit DamerOmg. 2
DAHLÉN Maria44DBarebow Elit DamerOmg. 2
ELLESJÖ Sören21CRecurve Veteran 60 HerrarOmg. 1
GUNNARSSON Stig-Lennart34DLongbow Veteran 60 HerrarOmg. 2
KARLSSON Anna61ARecurve Elit DamerOmg. 2
KARLSSON Kjell54ABarebow Master 50 HerrarOmg. 2
LILJESTRÖM Sara41ABarebow Elit DamerOmg. 1
LINDBERG Johan27ARecurve Elit HerrarOmg. 1
LUNDMARK Fredrik59CBarebow Elit HerrarOmg. 1
MELLQVIST Clare42ABarebow Elit DamerOmg. 1
NORÉN Peter34CLongbow Elit HerrarOmg. 1
OLOFSSON Ingrid43ABarebow Master 50 DamerOmg. 1
SCUKA Axel13CCompound Elit HerrarOmg. 2
WENDEL Michaela62ARecurve Elit DamerOmg. 2
7911BS KIL
Skytt
Tavla
Tävling
Omg.
MALM Leif8CCompound Veteran 60 HerrarOmg. 2
SÖDERSTEN Dan7CCompound Master 50 HerrarOmg. 2
7913BK FJÄDERN
Skytt
Tavla
Tävling
Omg.
IVARSSON Rolf18CRecurve Master 50 HerrarOmg. 2
LAGERGREN Emil54CBarebow Elit HerrarOmg. 2
LARSSON Daniel14DCompound Elit HerrarOmg. 2
SVENSSON Åke53CBarebow Elit HerrarOmg. 2
7915KARLSTADS BK
Skytt
Tavla
Tävling
Omg.
ERIKSSON Henrik22CRecurve Elit HerrarOmg. 2
WARD Kevin56CBarebow Master 50 HerrarOmg. 2
7916KRISTINEHAMNS BSK
Skytt
Tavla
Tävling
Omg.
WESTSTRAND Sebastian14BCompound Elit HerrarOmg. 1
7920ÄLVENÄS BSK
Skytt
Tavla
Tävling
Omg.
ANDERSSON Eddy35CLongbow Veteran 60 HerrarOmg. 2
7926ALINGSÅS BK
Skytt
Tavla
Tävling
Omg.
LILJEQVIST Mikael43BInstinctive Elit HerrarOmg. 2
SJÖBERG Gert56DBarebow Elit HerrarOmg. 2
SJÖBERG Kaj25DRecurve Elit HerrarOmg. 2
7928BORÅS BS
Skytt
Tavla
Tävling
Omg.
ALMROTH Peter8CCompound Elit HerrarOmg. 1
BERGQVIST Magnus33BLongbow Elit HerrarOmg. 1
HANSSON Ann47ABarebow Master 50 DamerOmg. 1
IDERBRANT Martin6CCompound Elit HerrarOmg. 1
IDERBRANT Tobias7CCompound Elit HerrarOmg. 1
IVERSEN Stig56ABarebow Elit HerrarOmg. 1
JONSSON Claes55ABarebow Elit HerrarOmg. 1
NORBERG Emil34BLongbow Elit HerrarOmg. 1
7931BS GRÄSTORP
Skytt
Tavla
Tävling
Omg.
ARVIDSSON Henry54BBarebow Master 50 HerrarOmg. 2
HULTKVIST Greger13BCompound Elit HerrarOmg. 2
MODIGS PYLS Carina45CBarebow Elit DamerOmg. 2
POULSEN Peter53BBarebow Elit HerrarOmg. 2
WELIN Bettina44CBarebow Elit DamerOmg. 2
WELIN Frida47CBarebow Elit DamerOmg. 2
7934SKÖVDE BSK
Skytt
Tavla
Tävling
Omg.
JOHANSSON Mikael19BRecurve Master 50 HerrarOmg. 1
SVENSSON Stig35ALongbow Veteran 60 HerrarOmg. 2
7935TIBRO BS
Skytt
Tavla
Tävling
Omg.
DANEHAMMAR Inka60DRecurve Veteran 60 DamerOmg. 2
7939VÄNERSBORGS BK
Skytt
Tavla
Tävling
Omg.
JOHANSSON Klas11ACompound Master 50 HerrarOmg. 1
NILSSON Liselott45CBarebow Master 50 DamerOmg. 1
SVAHN Peter10ACompound Elit HerrarOmg. 1
7942VÄSTERÅS BK
Skytt
Tavla
Tävling
Omg.
JOHANNESSON Thorbjörn27DRecurve Master 50 HerrarOmg. 1
KARLSSON Bozze11CCompound Veteran 60 HerrarOmg. 2
LUNDBERG Martin58BBarebow Elit HerrarOmg. 1
7943FINSPÅNGS BSK
Skytt
Tavla
Tävling
Omg.
HELLMAN Ulrika18ACompound Veteran 60 DamerOmg. 2
LÖFROTH Marie60CRecurve Veteran 60 DamerOmg. 2
7944BK FRISKYTTARNA
Skytt
Tavla
Tävling
Omg.
ARVEHELL Berryl20CRecurve Veteran 60 HerrarOmg. 2
ARVEHELL Harriet48ABarebow Master 50 DamerOmg. 2
HÄGG Linus19CRecurve Elit HerrarOmg. 2
KARLGREN Britt62CRecurve Master 50 DamerOmg. 2
KARLGREN Christer21CRecurve Veteran 60 HerrarOmg. 2
MALUTIN Alex28CRecurve Elit HerrarOmg. 2
MODIG Renee61CRecurve Veteran 60 DamerOmg. 2
7948MJÖLBY BS
Skytt
Tavla
Tävling
Omg.
BOSTRÖM Bo20BRecurve Veteran 60 HerrarOmg. 1
BOSTRÖM Conny23DRecurve Elit HerrarOmg. 1
DYLANDER Rikard19ARecurve Elit HerrarOmg. 1
EKMAN Thomas29BRecurve Master 50 HerrarOmg. 2
FREDRIKSSON David17BRecurve Elit HerrarOmg. 1
FREDRIKSSON Hans9DCompound Master 50 HerrarOmg. 1
JÖNSSON Jonas8DCompound Elit HerrarOmg. 1
LINDBERG Alva62ARecurve Elit DamerOmg. 1
PETTERSSON Jessica41DBarebow Elit DamerOmg. 1
7951REJMYRE BSK
Skytt
Tavla
Tävling
Omg.
CLAESSON Torulf42BInstinctive Veteran 60 HerrarOmg. 2
HILLGREN Anders1BCompound Elit HerrarOmg. 2
7953ÅTVIDABERGS BSK
Skytt
Tavla
Tävling
Omg.
DELTÉN Johan22BRecurve Elit HerrarOmg. 2
HELLMAN Martin12BCompound Elit HerrarOmg. 2
20980STOCKA BSK
Skytt
Tavla
Tävling
Omg.
GRÄNTZ Erik31CLongbow Elit HerrarOmg. 2
HÖGSTEDT Fredrik30CLongbow Elit HerrarOmg. 2
HÖGSTEDT Marie39BLongbow Elit DamerOmg. 2
SÖDERBERG Leif32CLongbow Veteran 60 HerrarOmg. 2
26335JÄMTLANDS BSK
Skytt
Tavla
Tävling
Omg.
LÖÖV Katarina36BLongbow Elit DamerOmg. 2
LUNDBERG Lilian37BLongbow Elit DamerOmg. 2
26880SÄTERS IF BSK
Skytt
Tavla
Tävling
Omg.
DANIELSSON Hans34CLongbow Master 50 HerrarOmg. 2
31583BK FISKGJUSEN
Skytt
Tavla
Tävling
Omg.
BEXANDER Roland40BInstinctive Veteran 60 HerrarOmg. 1
BJÖRK Lisa40CLongbow Elit DamerOmg. 2
GRIGORJEVA Valerija46DBarebow Elit DamerOmg. 1
HAMEDAL Jens35CLongbow Elit HerrarOmg. 1
HELLSÉN Jonas39CInstinctive Elit HerrarOmg. 1
LILJEGREN Jan56CBarebow Master 50 HerrarOmg. 1
LINDBERG Bo18ACompound Veteran 60 HerrarOmg. 1
MALMBERG Nicklas57CBarebow Master 50 HerrarOmg. 1
NILSSON Magnus54CBarebow Elit HerrarOmg. 1
PETERSSON FORS Samuel10DCompound Elit HerrarOmg. 1
33883NYNÄSHAMNS BSK
Skytt
Tavla
Tävling
Omg.
KARLSSON Per56BBarebow Elit HerrarOmg. 2
33994BSK IGGESUND
Skytt
Tavla
Tävling
Omg.
SUNDBERG Liam32CLongbow Elit HerrarOmg. 1
SVEDBERG Jan-olov31CLongbow Elit HerrarOmg. 1
WINKLER Sven33CLongbow Elit HerrarOmg. 1
36531NORA BSK
Skytt
Tavla
Tävling
Omg.
CARLSSON Isak8ACompound Elit HerrarOmg. 2
EMANUELSSON Pehr7ACompound Elit HerrarOmg. 2
GUSTAFSSON Mikael20DRecurve Elit HerrarOmg. 2
MALM Mathias19DRecurve Elit HerrarOmg. 2
38389SÄVSJÖ BK
Skytt
Tavla
Tävling
Omg.
CLAESSON Pierre14CCompound Master 50 HerrarOmg. 2
NORDSTRÖM Kjell10DCompound Veteran 60 HerrarOmg. 2
39620KATRINEHOLMS BÅGSKYTTE KLUBB
Skytt
Tavla
Tävling
Omg.
APELKVIST Ola55DBarebow Master 50 HerrarOmg. 1
FRANSSON John53DBarebow Elit HerrarOmg. 1
HEINONEN Jacob54DBarebow Elit HerrarOmg. 1
LARSSON Mattias52DBarebow Elit HerrarOmg. 1
PEDERSEN Brian38DInstinctive Elit HerrarOmg. 1
PIHL Jorma11BCompound Veteran 60 HerrarOmg. 1
39815IF ULVARNA BSK
Skytt
Tavla
Tävling
Omg.
ENERHOLM Anders51ABarebow Elit HerrarOmg. 1
KROUTHÉN Björn20CRecurve Veteran 60 HerrarOmg. 1
PETTERSSON Lars-ove49CBarebow Master 50 HerrarOmg. 2
PETTERSSON Leo52ABarebow Elit HerrarOmg. 1
THORSLUND Urban50ABarebow Elit HerrarOmg. 1
TIMMIN Cecilia46CBarebow Elit DamerOmg. 1
ZELMERLÖÖV Mikael49ABarebow Elit HerrarOmg. 1
ZIPLIES Hartmut53ABarebow Elit HerrarOmg. 1
39828LINKÖPINGS SKF
Skytt
Tavla
Tävling
Omg.
ALLEN ÖHNSTRÖM Evelyn61BRecurve Elit DamerOmg. 1
ERIKSSON Kjell12ACompound Veteran 60 HerrarOmg. 2
KÄTTSTRÖM Elin62CRecurve Elit DamerOmg. 1
LARSSON Fredrik51CBarebow Elit HerrarOmg. 2
LARSSON Tobias15ACompound Elit HerrarOmg. 1
LINDGREN Jakob52CBarebow Elit HerrarOmg. 2
LINDGREN Johanna46BBarebow Elit DamerOmg. 1
LOORENTS Cheryl59CRecurve Elit DamerOmg. 2
OLSSON Elias21DRecurve Elit HerrarOmg. 2
SVEDBERG Anders57BBarebow Elit HerrarOmg. 1
40185NYKVARNS BSK
Skytt
Tavla
Tävling
Omg.
ANDERSSON Kenneth55BBarebow Master 50 HerrarOmg. 1
FRANK Peter54BBarebow Master 50 HerrarOmg. 1
GINGBORN Jessika18CCompound Elit DamerOmg. 1
GINGBORN Petra17ACompound Elit DamerOmg. 1
SAVILUOTO Kaarina60BRecurve Master 50 DamerOmg. 1
SCHANDERSSON Casper53BBarebow Elit HerrarOmg. 1
WALMSTEDT Kerstin42BBarebow Veteran 60 DamerOmg. 1
40385BSK EDSBYN
Skytt
Tavla
Tävling
Omg.
BJÖRK Christoffer57BBarebow Elit HerrarOmg. 2
BJÖRKLUND Lina45DBarebow Elit DamerOmg. 2
EKENBERG Erika39ALongbow Master 50 DamerOmg. 2
JONSSON Erik49BBarebow Elit HerrarOmg. 2
NISKANEN Jouko50BBarebow Master 50 HerrarOmg. 2
WOXBLOM Ann-Christin38ALongbow Master 50 DamerOmg. 2
40479STENBRO BS
Skytt
Tavla
Tävling
Omg.
ANDERSSON Jonatan22CRecurve Elit HerrarOmg. 1
ASKLUND Lennart3CCompound Veteran 60 HerrarOmg. 1
BÄCKLUND Ulf2CCompound Master 50 HerrarOmg. 1
BÄCKLUND Viola17DCompound Veteran 60 DamerOmg. 1
JANSSON Björn23CRecurve Elit HerrarOmg. 1
KARLSTEDT Erik24CRecurve Elit HerrarOmg. 1
LUNDGREN Mats5CCompound Veteran 60 HerrarOmg. 1
NYSTEDT Hans60ABarebow Veteran 60 HerrarOmg. 1
PETTERSSON Evelina16CCompound Elit DamerOmg. 1
40680JÄRNVÄGENS BF
Skytt
Tavla
Tävling
Omg.
GODLUND Eva17BCompound Veteran 60 DamerOmg. 2
HÄGGLUND Albin3BCompound Elit HerrarOmg. 1
KÄCK Caroline16DCompound Elit DamerOmg. 1
LINDBERG Marcus24DRecurve Elit HerrarOmg. 1
MERVING Gustaf2BCompound Elit HerrarOmg. 1
PALMQVIST Hans10BCompound Veteran 60 HerrarOmg. 2
PALMQVIST Ingrid18BCompound Veteran 60 DamerOmg. 2
PERSSON Gunnar11BCompound Veteran 60 HerrarOmg. 2
RIBERG Anna37BLongbow Master 50 DamerOmg. 1
RUUSKANEN Aleksandra62BRecurve Elit DamerOmg. 1
TIDHOLM Matilda61DRecurve Elit DamerOmg. 1
TORESSON Klas25DRecurve Elit HerrarOmg. 1
TORSTENSSON Tage4BCompound Elit HerrarOmg. 1
TORSTENSSON Urban5BCompound Master 50 HerrarOmg. 1
41659KALMAR BS
Skytt
Tavla
Tävling
Omg.
BENSCHJÖLD Håkan58CBarebow Elit HerrarOmg. 1
JOHANSSON Lotta45BBarebow Elit DamerOmg. 1
JOHANSSON Viggo12BCompound Elit HerrarOmg. 1
LUNDBERG Markus27BRecurve Elit HerrarOmg. 1
43312HUDDINGE BSK
Skytt
Tavla
Tävling
Omg.
STJERNQVIST Elliot26DRecurve Elit HerrarOmg. 1
44935ROSLAGENS BÅGSKYTTEKLUBB
Skytt
Tavla
Tävling
Omg.
ALVEBLAD Stefan18DRecurve Veteran 60 HerrarOmg. 2
CARLSSON Jimmy9DCompound Veteran 60 HerrarOmg. 2
HANSSON Peter53DBarebow Elit HerrarOmg. 2
HENDEL Jesper8DCompound Elit HerrarOmg. 2
JEDENBY Ola34BLongbow Veteran 60 HerrarOmg. 2
SKÖLD Jan-Olov54DBarebow Veteran 60 HerrarOmg. 2
SVENBERG Malin45BBarebow Elit DamerOmg. 2
WELANDER Jan21DRecurve Veteran 60 HerrarOmg. 1
WIBERG Thomas28ARecurve Master 50 HerrarOmg. 1
46024FÄRJESTADENS BÅGSKYTTEKLUBB
Skytt
Tavla
Tävling
Omg.
JANSSON Åke11DCompound Veteran 60 HerrarOmg. 2
50586SVARTEBORGS BSK
Skytt
Tavla
Tävling
Omg.
JOHNSSON Tobias14BCompound Elit HerrarOmg. 2
52887ALC HORNET TEAM SWEDEN
Skytt
Tavla
Tävling
Omg.
DANIELSSON Jesper13ACompound Elit HerrarOmg. 1
ERIKSSON Eva16BCompound Elit DamerOmg. 2
HANSSON Stefan2DCompound Elit HerrarOmg. 2
JANTOL David55DBarebow Elit HerrarOmg. 2
LINDBLOM Thomas4DCompound Master 50 HerrarOmg. 2
53001ÅKERSBERGA BSK
Skytt
Tavla
Tävling
Omg.
JOHANSSON Rickard4DCompound Elit HerrarOmg. 1
PERSSON Erik3DCompound Elit HerrarOmg. 1
SUNDLIN Tom2DCompound Elit HerrarOmg. 1
ØYEN Eddie5DCompound Master 50 HerrarOmg. 1
53108KÄVLINGE BSK
Skytt
Tavla
Tävling
Omg.
HÄGER Hans33CLongbow Master 50 HerrarOmg. 2
53620BÅGSKYTTEKLUBBEN BÅGSPÄNNARNA
Skytt
Tavla
Tävling
Omg.
RINGKVIST Niklas14DCompound Elit HerrarOmg. 1
53667ARVIKA ARCHERY
Skytt
Tavla
Tävling
Omg.
FREDRIKSSON Magnus12DCompound Elit HerrarOmg. 2