14° Trofeo Cittŕ di Vignola 14° Trofeo Città di Vignola
A.S.D. Ki Oshi (08077)
Polo Scolastico A. Paradisi - Via Resistenza 800 - Vignola (MO), from 16-02-2019 to 17-02-2019
14° Trofeo Cittŕ di Vignola
Elenco Partecipanti in Ordine Alfabetico
 
A - B - C
Atleta
Piazzola
SocietĂ 
SocietĂ 
Evento
Turno
ALDINI Domenico5B08043A.S.D. ARCIERI ORIONEAssoluti Arco Nudo MaschileDOMENICA MATTINA
ARATARI Ludovica4C08078ASD CASTENASO A. T.Assoluti Arco Olimpico FemminileSABATO POMERIGGIO
AZZOLINI Fabio Luca14D08064ASD ARCIERI MONTALEAssoluti Arco Compound MaschileDOMENICA POMERIGGIO
BABETTO Renzo8C08006A.S.D. ARCIERI FELSINEIAssoluti Arco Nudo MaschileDOMENICA MATTINA
BAIADA Giacomo14A08077KI OSHI ARCHERYAssoluti Arco Compound MaschileSABATO SERA
BAIESI Giovanna11C08056LANDA TEAMAssoluti Arco Olimpico FemminileDOMENICA POMERIGGIO
BALDINI Marco3A08016ARCIERI FAENTINIAssoluti Arco Olimpico MaschileSABATO POMERIGGIO
BARALDI Marika2D08032A.S.D. YPSILON ARCO CLUBAssoluti Arco Olimpico FemminileDOMENICA POMERIGGIO
BARBATI Alberto5A08076XL ARCHERY TEAMAssoluti Arco Nudo MaschileSABATO POMERIGGIO
BARIONI Danila5C08006A.S.D. ARCIERI FELSINEIAssoluti Arco Nudo FemminileDOMENICA MATTINA
BASSI Iuana6A03013A.S.D. ARCIERI TIGULLIOAssoluti Arco Nudo FemminileDOMENICA MATTINA
BATTISTINI Fabio12A08043A.S.D. ARCIERI ORIONEAssoluti Arco Compound MaschileDOMENICA MATTINA
BEDINI Germana6B08032A.S.D. YPSILON ARCO CLUBAssoluti Arco Nudo FemminileDOMENICA MATTINA
BELLESIA Alex12A08021A.S.D.COMP.ARC.DEL TORRAZZOAssoluti Arco Compound MaschileSABATO POMERIGGIO
BELLI Yuri12C08025ARCIERI AQUILA BIANCA A.S.D.Assoluti Arco Olimpico MaschileSABATO SERA
BENASSI Luciano7C08043A.S.D. ARCIERI ORIONEAssoluti Arco Nudo MaschileDOMENICA MATTINA
BENETTI Andrea10B08082ARCIERI LA MERIDIANAAssoluti Arco Olimpico MaschileDOMENICA MATTINA
BENINI Luca1A08078ASD CASTENASO A. T.Assoluti Arco Olimpico MaschileSABATO POMERIGGIO
BENINI Sara13C08078ASD CASTENASO A. T.Assoluti Arco Compound FemminileSABATO POMERIGGIO
BENTIVOGLIO Gabriele1D08030ARCIERI. M.A.SF.Assoluti Arco Olimpico MaschileSABATO POMERIGGIO
BERTAZZONI Cristina8A08032A.S.D. YPSILON ARCO CLUBAssoluti Arco Nudo FemminileSABATO SERA
BIANCHINI Francesco9A08042A.S.D. ARCIERI DELL'ORTICAAssoluti Arco Nudo MaschileDOMENICA MATTINA
BIAVATI Roberto5C08078ASD CASTENASO A. T.Assoluti Arco Nudo MaschileSABATO POMERIGGIO
BINDO Andrea6C08077KI OSHI ARCHERYAssoluti Arco Nudo MaschileSABATO POMERIGGIO
BORGHI Asia2C08032A.S.D. YPSILON ARCO CLUBAssoluti Arco Olimpico FemminileDOMENICA POMERIGGIO
BORGHI Sara1B08032A.S.D. YPSILON ARCO CLUBAssoluti Arco Olimpico FemminileSABATO SERA
BOSCO Augusto Antonio1B08006A.S.D. ARCIERI FELSINEIAssoluti Arco Olimpico MaschileSABATO POMERIGGIO
BOTTI Erika10D08021A.S.D.COMP.ARC.DEL TORRAZZOAssoluti Arco Olimpico FemminileSABATO POMERIGGIO
BRAGLIA Corrado2A08043A.S.D. ARCIERI ORIONEAssoluti Arco Olimpico MaschileDOMENICA MATTINA
BRAGLIA Daniele10D08032A.S.D. YPSILON ARCO CLUBAssoluti Arco Nudo MaschileSABATO SERA
CAMPEGGI Floriana9B08077KI OSHI ARCHERYAssoluti Arco Olimpico FemminileDOMENICA MATTINA
CAMPEGGI Floriana10A08077KI OSHI ARCHERYAssoluti Arco Nudo FemminileSABATO SERA
CAMURATI Matteo14C08054COMP.ARC.E BAL.FORMIGINE S.S.DAssoluti Arco Compound MaschileSABATO POMERIGGIO
CANTERGIANI Rossano14D08077KI OSHI ARCHERYAssoluti Arco Compound MaschileDOMENICA MATTINA
CAPELLI Rebecca1C08030ARCIERI. M.A.SF.Assoluti Arco Olimpico FemminileSABATO POMERIGGIO
CAPONE Pablo10C08043A.S.D. ARCIERI ORIONEAssoluti Arco Olimpico MaschileDOMENICA MATTINA
CARAMASCHI Elia1A08032A.S.D. YPSILON ARCO CLUBArco olimpico Giovanissimi MaschileDOMENICA POMERIGGIO
CARAMASCHI Milo7B08032A.S.D. YPSILON ARCO CLUBAssoluti Arco Nudo MaschileDOMENICA POMERIGGIO
CARPANELLI Roberto14B08077KI OSHI ARCHERYAssoluti Arco Compound MaschileSABATO POMERIGGIO
CARVANI Marco11C04133A.S.D. ARCIERI ARDIVESTRAAssoluti Arco Compound MaschileSABATO POMERIGGIO
CASALI Cinzia8A08032A.S.D. YPSILON ARCO CLUBAssoluti Arco Nudo FemminileDOMENICA POMERIGGIO
CASARI Umberto3B08062ARCIERI DEL BOSCOAssoluti Arco Olimpico MaschileDOMENICA POMERIGGIO
CATTANEO Elisa13D06035A.S.D. ARC. DEL PASUBIOAssoluti Arco Compound FemminileDOMENICA MATTINA
CERVI Luigi13A08077KI OSHI ARCHERYAssoluti Arco Compound MaschileDOMENICA MATTINA
CESARI Vanes2B08006A.S.D. ARCIERI FELSINEIAssoluti Arco Olimpico MaschileSABATO SERA
CHIAVARINI Eleonora9D08006A.S.D. ARCIERI FELSINEIAssoluti Arco Nudo FemminileDOMENICA MATTINA
CHIOSSI Giovanni9B08054COMP.ARC.E BAL.FORMIGINE S.S.DAssoluti Arco Nudo MaschileDOMENICA POMERIGGIO
CHIUDAROLI Massimo2A08057ASD COMP.FILIPPO DEGLI ARIOSTIAssoluti Arco Olimpico MaschileSABATO POMERIGGIO
CILOTTI Matteo3C08030ARCIERI. M.A.SF.Assoluti Arco Olimpico MaschileSABATO POMERIGGIO
COCCHI Umberto7A08063A.S.D.COMP.ARC.DEI GRAFFITIAssoluti Arco Nudo MaschileDOMENICA MATTINA
COMPAGNO Alice10C06024ARCIERI SAGITTARIO DEL VENETOAssoluti Arco Olimpico FemminileDOMENICA POMERIGGIO
COMPAGNO Chiara10D06024ARCIERI SAGITTARIO DEL VENETOAssoluti Arco Olimpico FemminileDOMENICA MATTINA
CORSINI Niccolo'2C08003ARCIERI BIZANTINI A.S.D.Assoluti Arco Olimpico MaschileSABATO SERA
CORTELLA Fabio14B08006A.S.D. ARCIERI FELSINEIAssoluti Arco Compound MaschileDOMENICA POMERIGGIO
CORTESI Sara13C08077KI OSHI ARCHERYAssoluti Arco Compound FemminileDOMENICA MATTINA
COSTANTINI Denis11D08003ARCIERI BIZANTINI A.S.D.Assoluti Arco Compound MaschileSABATO SERA
COSTI Alessandro3D08076XL ARCHERY TEAMAssoluti Arco Olimpico MaschileSABATO POMERIGGIO
COVRE Aurora1C06040ARCIERI DECUMANUS MAXIMUSArco olimpico Giovanissimi FemminileDOMENICA POMERIGGIO
COVRE Leonardo11A06040ARCIERI DECUMANUS MAXIMUSAssoluti Arco Compound MaschileDOMENICA POMERIGGIO
COZZOLINO Pasquale7B08054COMP.ARC.E BAL.FORMIGINE S.S.DAssoluti Arco Nudo MaschileDOMENICA MATTINA
CREAZZO Nicola14B08111ASD MALIN ARCHERY TEAMAssoluti Arco Compound MaschileDOMENICA MATTINA
CUOGHI Danies2B08078ASD CASTENASO A. T.Assoluti Arco Olimpico MaschileSABATO POMERIGGIO
D - F - G - I
Atleta
Piazzola
SocietĂ 
SocietĂ 
Evento
Turno
D'AMBROSIO Massimo7B08111ASD MALIN ARCHERY TEAMAssoluti Arco Olimpico MaschileSABATO SERA
DAVIDDI Andrea8B08076XL ARCHERY TEAMAssoluti Arco Nudo MaschileSABATO POMERIGGIO
DE ANGELIS Umberto7D08042A.S.D. ARCIERI DELL'ORTICAAssoluti Arco Nudo MaschileDOMENICA POMERIGGIO
DE CAGNA Gabriele8C08076XL ARCHERY TEAMAssoluti Arco Nudo MaschileSABATO POMERIGGIO
DELIA Fabio4D08032A.S.D. YPSILON ARCO CLUBAssoluti Arco Olimpico MaschileDOMENICA POMERIGGIO
DELSANTE Emanuele4B08076XL ARCHERY TEAMAssoluti Arco Nudo MaschileDOMENICA MATTINA
DI MATTEO Isabella5A08043A.S.D. ARCIERI ORIONEAssoluti Arco Nudo FemminileDOMENICA MATTINA
DOMENICHELLI Claudia6C08006A.S.D. ARCIERI FELSINEIAssoluti Arco Nudo FemminileDOMENICA MATTINA
DRAGHICI Gabriel2A08025ARCIERI AQUILA BIANCA A.S.D.Assoluti Arco Olimpico MaschileDOMENICA POMERIGGIO
FAJNER Daniele10A08006A.S.D. ARCIERI FELSINEIAssoluti Arco Olimpico MaschileSABATO POMERIGGIO
FALCIANI Gioele2B04020C.A.M. - ARCIERI MONICAAssoluti Arco Olimpico MaschileDOMENICA MATTINA
FARINELLA Alessandro1D08003ARCIERI BIZANTINI A.S.D.Assoluti Arco Olimpico MaschileSABATO SERA
FERRARI Claudio5C08025ARCIERI AQUILA BIANCA A.S.D.Assoluti Arco Olimpico MaschileDOMENICA POMERIGGIO
FINI Massimo6A08078ASD CASTENASO A. T.Assoluti Arco Olimpico MaschileDOMENICA POMERIGGIO
FLORIS Davide5D08025ARCIERI AQUILA BIANCA A.S.D.Assoluti Arco Olimpico MaschileDOMENICA POMERIGGIO
FOGLIO Alessia13B01018A.S.D. ARCIERI DELLE ALPIAssoluti Arco Compound FemminileSABATO POMERIGGIO
FRANCESCHELLI Stefania10B08078ASD CASTENASO A. T.Assoluti Arco Olimpico FemminileSABATO POMERIGGIO
FRANCHINI Villiam8D08089ARCIERI DELLA RUPEAssoluti Arco Nudo MaschileDOMENICA MATTINA
FUSCHINI Sofia12A08003ARCIERI BIZANTINI A.S.D.Assoluti Arco Olimpico FemminileSABATO SERA
FUSCIANI Patrizia14A08026ARCIERI CESENAAssoluti Arco Compound FemminileDOMENICA POMERIGGIO
GABBI Roberto8C08032A.S.D. YPSILON ARCO CLUBAssoluti Arco Nudo MaschileSABATO SERA
GIGLIOLI Mirko4A08032A.S.D. YPSILON ARCO CLUBAssoluti Arco Nudo MaschileDOMENICA MATTINA
GOBBI Riccardo9B08054COMP.ARC.E BAL.FORMIGINE S.S.DAssoluti Arco Nudo MaschileSABATO POMERIGGIO
GOBBI Riccardo11B08054COMP.ARC.E BAL.FORMIGINE S.S.DAssoluti Arco Compound MaschileSABATO SERA
GOVERNATORI Matteo5A08085ASD ARCIERI DEL FORTEAssoluti Arco Olimpico MaschileDOMENICA POMERIGGIO
GRANDI Daniele13D08064ASD ARCIERI MONTALEAssoluti Arco Compound MaschileDOMENICA POMERIGGIO
GRASSI Mirko Sebastian2C08063A.S.D.COMP.ARC.DEI GRAFFITIAssoluti Arco Olimpico MaschileDOMENICA MATTINA
GUALTIERI Barbara13A08054COMP.ARC.E BAL.FORMIGINE S.S.DAssoluti Arco Compound FemminileSABATO POMERIGGIO
GUBBELINI Denis3A08085ASD ARCIERI DEL FORTEAssoluti Arco Nudo MaschileDOMENICA MATTINA
GUIDI Giampaolo14C08026ARCIERI CESENAAssoluti Arco Compound MaschileDOMENICA POMERIGGIO
INTISO Claudia Francesca14C08054COMP.ARC.E BAL.FORMIGINE S.S.DAssoluti Arco Compound FemminileSABATO SERA
IOTTI Silvia1D08043A.S.D. ARCIERI ORIONEAssoluti Arco Olimpico FemminileDOMENICA MATTINA
K - L - M - N - O - P
Atleta
Piazzola
SocietĂ 
SocietĂ 
Evento
Turno
KALUZNA Teresa12A08026ARCIERI CESENAAssoluti Arco Compound FemminileDOMENICA POMERIGGIO
LANCELOTTI Davide9C08085ASD ARCIERI DEL FORTEAssoluti Arco Nudo MaschileSABATO POMERIGGIO
LAURENZANO Bruno12D08054COMP.ARC.E BAL.FORMIGINE S.S.DAssoluti Arco Compound MaschileDOMENICA POMERIGGIO
LAZZATI Gabriele11B04133A.S.D. ARCIERI ARDIVESTRAAssoluti Arco Compound MaschileSABATO POMERIGGIO
LEONE Luca7A08054COMP.ARC.E BAL.FORMIGINE S.S.DAssoluti Arco Nudo MaschileDOMENICA POMERIGGIO
LORENZI Marilena10B08085ASD ARCIERI DEL FORTEAssoluti Arco Nudo FemminileSABATO SERA
MARASTONI Matteo5B08042A.S.D. ARCIERI DELL'ORTICAAssoluti Arco Olimpico MaschileDOMENICA POMERIGGIO
MARCHI Noris8B08062ARCIERI DEL BOSCOAssoluti Arco Nudo MaschileDOMENICA POMERIGGIO
MARCIS Antonino14D08006A.S.D. ARCIERI FELSINEIAssoluti Arco Compound MaschileSABATO POMERIGGIO
MARTINELLI Marcello5D08085ASD ARCIERI DEL FORTEAssoluti Arco Nudo MaschileSABATO POMERIGGIO
MAZZALI Simona14B08085ASD ARCIERI DEL FORTEAssoluti Arco Compound FemminileSABATO SERA
MAZZOCCHI Cristina6D08032A.S.D. YPSILON ARCO CLUBAssoluti Arco Nudo FemminileDOMENICA MATTINA
MELLONI Paola10B08056LANDA TEAMAssoluti Arco Olimpico FemminileDOMENICA POMERIGGIO
MICAGNI Graziella2B08064ASD ARCIERI MONTALEAssoluti Arco Olimpico FemminileDOMENICA POMERIGGIO
MOLINARI Ermanno13B08077KI OSHI ARCHERYAssoluti Arco Compound MaschileDOMENICA POMERIGGIO
MONTECCHI Filippo2D08111ASD MALIN ARCHERY TEAMAssoluti Arco Olimpico MaschileSABATO SERA
MORANDI Gianni1B08076XL ARCHERY TEAMAssoluti Arco Olimpico MaschileDOMENICA POMERIGGIO
MORGANTI Anna2C08030ARCIERI. M.A.SF.Assoluti Arco Olimpico FemminileSABATO POMERIGGIO
MORGANTI Benedetta4D08030ARCIERI. M.A.SF.Assoluti Arco Olimpico FemminileSABATO POMERIGGIO
MORI Corrado8D08054COMP.ARC.E BAL.FORMIGINE S.S.DAssoluti Arco Nudo MaschileSABATO SERA
MORINI Alessandro9D08032A.S.D. YPSILON ARCO CLUBAssoluti Arco Nudo MaschileDOMENICA POMERIGGIO
MORINI Bruno7C08032A.S.D. YPSILON ARCO CLUBAssoluti Arco Olimpico MaschileSABATO SERA
MORINI Elisa4C08032A.S.D. YPSILON ARCO CLUBAssoluti Arco Olimpico FemminileDOMENICA POMERIGGIO
MORISCO Francesco9C08032A.S.D. YPSILON ARCO CLUBAssoluti Arco Nudo MaschileDOMENICA POMERIGGIO
MOTTI Pietro4D08077KI OSHI ARCHERYAssoluti Arco Nudo MaschileDOMENICA MATTINA
MUZZARELLI Gian Luca8D08064ASD ARCIERI MONTALEAssoluti Arco Nudo MaschileSABATO POMERIGGIO
MUZZIOLI Andrea14A08054COMP.ARC.E BAL.FORMIGINE S.S.DAssoluti Arco Compound MaschileSABATO POMERIGGIO
NORCIA Anna12C08026ARCIERI CESENAAssoluti Arco Compound FemminileDOMENICA POMERIGGIO
OREZZI Giancarlo6B04133A.S.D. ARCIERI ARDIVESTRAAssoluti Arco Nudo MaschileSABATO POMERIGGIO
OVI Daniele7B08076XL ARCHERY TEAMAssoluti Arco Nudo MaschileSABATO POMERIGGIO
PALAZZI Luca12D08111ASD MALIN ARCHERY TEAMAssoluti Arco Olimpico MaschileSABATO SERA
PAPI Stefano8B04072MIRASOLE CITTĂ€ DI OPERA ASDAssoluti Arco Olimpico MaschileSABATO SERA
PERGREFFI Paolo12B08064ASD ARCIERI MONTALEAssoluti Arco Compound MaschileDOMENICA MATTINA
PIERAGOSTINI Mauro1C08056LANDA TEAMAssoluti Arco Olimpico MaschileDOMENICA MATTINA
PINOTTI Nicola8B08054COMP.ARC.E BAL.FORMIGINE S.S.DAssoluti Arco Nudo MaschileDOMENICA MATTINA
PRAMAZZONI Riccardo7C08042A.S.D. ARCIERI DELL'ORTICAAssoluti Arco Nudo MaschileDOMENICA POMERIGGIO
PRANDINI Fabrizio6B08025ARCIERI AQUILA BIANCA A.S.D.Assoluti Arco Olimpico MaschileDOMENICA POMERIGGIO
PRIMON Maurizio13B06035A.S.D. ARC. DEL PASUBIOAssoluti Arco Compound MaschileDOMENICA MATTINA
R - S - T - U - V
Atleta
Piazzola
SocietĂ 
SocietĂ 
Evento
Turno
RABITTI Luca9D08043A.S.D. ARCIERI ORIONEAssoluti Arco Nudo MaschileSABATO POMERIGGIO
RECCHER Giulia5D06006ARCIERI DEL PIAVE A.S.D.Assoluti Arco Nudo FemminileDOMENICA MATTINA
RIGON Daniele6A08042A.S.D. ARCIERI DELL'ORTICAAssoluti Arco Nudo MaschileSABATO POMERIGGIO
RIVI Dante10A08043A.S.D. ARCIERI ORIONEAssoluti Arco Olimpico MaschileDOMENICA MATTINA
ROMA Marco13A08064ASD ARCIERI MONTALEAssoluti Arco Compound MaschileDOMENICA POMERIGGIO
RONZITTI Fabrizio3B08003ARCIERI BIZANTINI A.S.D.Assoluti Arco Olimpico MaschileSABATO POMERIGGIO
ROSSI Ivan4B08071ARC DELLA LIZZA-PICOAssoluti Arco Olimpico MaschileDOMENICA POMERIGGIO
ROVACCHI Federica3D08032A.S.D. YPSILON ARCO CLUBAssoluti Arco Olimpico FemminileDOMENICA POMERIGGIO
ROVATTI Fabia7D08077KI OSHI ARCHERYAssoluti Arco Nudo FemminileSABATO POMERIGGIO
SALA Valter9C08032A.S.D. YPSILON ARCO CLUBAssoluti Arco Nudo MaschileDOMENICA MATTINA
SALOMONI Gianni12B08006A.S.D. ARCIERI FELSINEIAssoluti Arco Compound MaschileSABATO POMERIGGIO
SANDRI Giovanni11B08062ARCIERI DEL BOSCOAssoluti Arco Olimpico MaschileDOMENICA POMERIGGIO
SANDRI Leonardo10D08062ARCIERI DEL BOSCOAssoluti Arco Olimpico MaschileDOMENICA POMERIGGIO
SANTI Angela10A08056LANDA TEAMAssoluti Arco Olimpico FemminileDOMENICA POMERIGGIO
SASSI Valentina7C08076XL ARCHERY TEAMAssoluti Arco Nudo FemminileSABATO POMERIGGIO
SCABINI Andrea11A04133A.S.D. ARCIERI ARDIVESTRAAssoluti Arco Compound MaschileSABATO POMERIGGIO
SEQUI Iacopo10C08078ASD CASTENASO A. T.Assoluti Arco Olimpico MaschileSABATO POMERIGGIO
SERRA Emanuele3A08056LANDA TEAMAssoluti Arco Olimpico MaschileDOMENICA POMERIGGIO
SEVERI Oreste3C08076XL ARCHERY TEAMAssoluti Arco Olimpico MaschileDOMENICA MATTINA
STAZZONI Cinzia8C08032A.S.D. YPSILON ARCO CLUBAssoluti Arco Nudo FemminileDOMENICA POMERIGGIO
TANI Elisa6C08025ARCIERI AQUILA BIANCA A.S.D.Assoluti Arco Olimpico FemminileDOMENICA POMERIGGIO
TEDESCHI Ivan12C08078ASD CASTENASO A. T.Assoluti Arco Compound MaschileDOMENICA MATTINA
TOGNETTI Carlo7A08032A.S.D. YPSILON ARCO CLUBAssoluti Arco Nudo MaschileSABATO SERA
TORDI Roberto8A08077KI OSHI ARCHERYAssoluti Arco Nudo MaschileSABATO POMERIGGIO
TORELLI Maurizio Massimo3B08043A.S.D. ARCIERI ORIONEAssoluti Arco Olimpico MaschileDOMENICA MATTINA
TOZZETTI Gianfranco2D08043A.S.D. ARCIERI ORIONEAssoluti Arco Olimpico MaschileDOMENICA MATTINA
TURCHI Eros9A08077KI OSHI ARCHERYAssoluti Arco Nudo MaschileSABATO POMERIGGIO
TURCHI Eros11A08077KI OSHI ARCHERYAssoluti Arco Compound MaschileSABATO SERA
UDINE Fabio1A08063A.S.D.COMP.ARC.DEI GRAFFITIAssoluti Arco Olimpico MaschileSABATO SERA
VALENTI Laura10C08032A.S.D. YPSILON ARCO CLUBAssoluti Arco Nudo FemminileSABATO SERA
VARVARO Maria7A08077KI OSHI ARCHERYAssoluti Arco Nudo FemminileSABATO POMERIGGIO
VENTURELLI Alberto14A09083G.S. VIGILI DEL FUOCOAssoluti Arco Compound MaschileDOMENICA MATTINA
VENTURELLI Alessandro12B08054COMP.ARC.E BAL.FORMIGINE S.S.DAssoluti Arco Compound MaschileDOMENICA POMERIGGIO
VENTURELLI Manuela13D08054COMP.ARC.E BAL.FORMIGINE S.S.DAssoluti Arco Compound FemminileSABATO POMERIGGIO
VENTURELLI Mattia9A08054COMP.ARC.E BAL.FORMIGINE S.S.DAssoluti Arco Nudo MaschileDOMENICA POMERIGGIO
VENTURELLI Mirco14C08077KI OSHI ARCHERYAssoluti Arco Compound MaschileDOMENICA MATTINA
VENTURELLI Nickolas1B08064ASD ARCIERI MONTALEAssoluti Arco Olimpico MaschileDOMENICA MATTINA
VENTURI Didimo2A08032A.S.D. YPSILON ARCO CLUBAssoluti Arco Olimpico MaschileSABATO SERA
VERRI Remo4C08110ASD HUNTER ARCHERY TEAMAssoluti Arco Nudo MaschileDOMENICA MATTINA
VETRI Ivano13C08062ARCIERI DEL BOSCOAssoluti Arco Compound MaschileDOMENICA POMERIGGIO
VINCENZI Ermanno1D08085ASD ARCIERI DEL FORTEAssoluti Arco Olimpico MaschileDOMENICA POMERIGGIO
VISANI Franco4A08030ARCIERI. M.A.SF.Assoluti Arco Olimpico MaschileSABATO POMERIGGIO
VITALE Gennaro12D08064ASD ARCIERI MONTALEAssoluti Arco Compound MaschileSABATO POMERIGGIO
VITALE Marco11D08064ASD ARCIERI MONTALEAssoluti Arco Compound MaschileSABATO POMERIGGIO
Z
Atleta
Piazzola
SocietĂ 
SocietĂ 
Evento
Turno
ZAMBELLI Massimiliano1A08025ARCIERI AQUILA BIANCA A.S.D.Assoluti Arco Olimpico MaschileDOMENICA MATTINA
ZANNONI Laura3C08032A.S.D. YPSILON ARCO CLUBAssoluti Arco Olimpico FemminileDOMENICA POMERIGGIO
ZENI GUALTIERI Christian11D08054COMP.ARC.E BAL.FORMIGINE S.S.DAssoluti Arco Olimpico MaschileDOMENICA POMERIGGIO
ZOBOLI Mirco Davide6D08062ARCIERI DEL BOSCOAssoluti Arco Olimpico MaschileDOMENICA POMERIGGIO