14° Trofeo Cittŕ di Vignola 14° Trofeo Città di Vignola
A.S.D. Ki Oshi (08077)
Polo Scolastico A. Paradisi - Via Resistenza 800 - Vignola (MO), from 16-02-2019 to 17-02-2019
14° Trofeo Cittŕ di Vignola
Stampa Piazzole
 
SABATO POMERIGGIO
Piazzola
Atleta
SocietĂ 
Nome SocietĂ 
Evento
1ABENINI Luca08078ASD CASTENASO A. T.Arco olimpico Allievi Maschile
1BBOSCO Augusto Antonio08006A.S.D. ARCIERI FELSINEIArco olimpico Master Maschile
1CCAPELLI Rebecca08030ARCIERI. M.A.SF.Arco olimpico Allieve Femminile
1DBENTIVOGLIO Gabriele08030ARCIERI. M.A.SF.Arco olimpico Junior Maschile
2ACHIUDAROLI Massimo08057ASD COMP.FILIPPO DEGLI ARIOSTIArco olimpico Master Maschile
2BCUOGHI Danies08078ASD CASTENASO A. T.Arco olimpico Senior Maschile
2CMORGANTI Anna08030ARCIERI. M.A.SF.Arco olimpico Allieve Femminile
3ABALDINI Marco08016ARCIERI FAENTINIArco olimpico Senior Maschile
3BRONZITTI Fabrizio08003ARCIERI BIZANTINI A.S.D.Arco olimpico Senior Maschile
3CCILOTTI Matteo08030ARCIERI. M.A.SF.Arco olimpico Senior Maschile
3DCOSTI Alessandro08076XL ARCHERY TEAMArco olimpico Senior Maschile
4AVISANI Franco08030ARCIERI. M.A.SF.Arco olimpico Master Maschile
4CARATARI Ludovica08078ASD CASTENASO A. T.Arco olimpico Junior Femminile
4DMORGANTI Benedetta08030ARCIERI. M.A.SF.Arco olimpico Allieve Femminile
5ABARBATI Alberto08076XL ARCHERY TEAMArco Nudo Senior Maschile
5CBIAVATI Roberto08078ASD CASTENASO A. T.Arco Nudo Master Maschile
5DMARTINELLI Marcello08085ASD ARCIERI DEL FORTEArco Nudo Senior Maschile
6ARIGON Daniele08042A.S.D. ARCIERI DELL'ORTICAArco Nudo Ragazzi Maschile
6BOREZZI Giancarlo04133A.S.D. ARCIERI ARDIVESTRAArco Nudo Master Maschile
6CBINDO Andrea08077KI OSHI ARCHERYArco Nudo Senior Maschile
7AVARVARO Maria08077KI OSHI ARCHERYArco Nudo Senior Femminile
7BOVI Daniele08076XL ARCHERY TEAMArco Nudo Senior Maschile
7CSASSI Valentina08076XL ARCHERY TEAMArco Nudo Senior Femminile
7DROVATTI Fabia08077KI OSHI ARCHERYArco Nudo Senior Femminile
8ATORDI Roberto08077KI OSHI ARCHERYArco Nudo Senior Maschile
8BDAVIDDI Andrea08076XL ARCHERY TEAMArco Nudo Senior Maschile
8CDE CAGNA Gabriele08076XL ARCHERY TEAMArco Nudo Senior Maschile
8DMUZZARELLI Gian Luca08064ASD ARCIERI MONTALEArco Nudo Master Maschile
9ATURCHI Eros08077KI OSHI ARCHERYArco Nudo Senior Maschile
9BGOBBI Riccardo08054COMP.ARC.E BAL.FORMIGINE S.S.DArco Nudo Senior Maschile
9CLANCELOTTI Davide08085ASD ARCIERI DEL FORTEArco Nudo Senior Maschile
9DRABITTI Luca08043A.S.D. ARCIERI ORIONEArco Nudo Senior Maschile
10AFAJNER Daniele08006A.S.D. ARCIERI FELSINEIArco olimpico Master Maschile
10BFRANCESCHELLI Stefania08078ASD CASTENASO A. T.Arco olimpico Senior Femminile
10CSEQUI Iacopo08078ASD CASTENASO A. T.Arco olimpico Allievi Maschile
10DBOTTI Erika08021A.S.D.COMP.ARC.DEL TORRAZZOArco olimpico Senior Femminile
11ASCABINI Andrea04133A.S.D. ARCIERI ARDIVESTRAArco Compound Senior Maschile
11BLAZZATI Gabriele04133A.S.D. ARCIERI ARDIVESTRAArco Compound Senior Maschile
11CCARVANI Marco04133A.S.D. ARCIERI ARDIVESTRAArco Compound Senior Maschile
11DVITALE Marco08064ASD ARCIERI MONTALEArco Compound Senior Maschile
12ABELLESIA Alex08021A.S.D.COMP.ARC.DEL TORRAZZOArco Compound Senior Maschile
12BSALOMONI Gianni08006A.S.D. ARCIERI FELSINEIArco Compound Master Maschile
12DVITALE Gennaro08064ASD ARCIERI MONTALEArco Compound Master Maschile
13AGUALTIERI Barbara08054COMP.ARC.E BAL.FORMIGINE S.S.DArco Compound Senior Femminile
13BFOGLIO Alessia01018A.S.D. ARCIERI DELLE ALPIArco Compound Senior Femminile
13CBENINI Sara08078ASD CASTENASO A. T.Arco Compound Senior Femminile
13DVENTURELLI Manuela08054COMP.ARC.E BAL.FORMIGINE S.S.DArco Compound Master Femminile
14AMUZZIOLI Andrea08054COMP.ARC.E BAL.FORMIGINE S.S.DArco Compound Master Maschile
14BCARPANELLI Roberto08077KI OSHI ARCHERYArco Compound Master Maschile
14CCAMURATI Matteo08054COMP.ARC.E BAL.FORMIGINE S.S.DArco Compound Senior Maschile
14DMARCIS Antonino08006A.S.D. ARCIERI FELSINEIArco Compound Master Maschile
SABATO SERA
Piazzola
Atleta
SocietĂ 
Nome SocietĂ 
Evento
1AUDINE Fabio08063A.S.D.COMP.ARC.DEI GRAFFITIArco olimpico Master Maschile
1BBORGHI Sara08032A.S.D. YPSILON ARCO CLUBArco olimpico Junior Femminile
1DFARINELLA Alessandro08003ARCIERI BIZANTINI A.S.D.Arco olimpico Senior Maschile
2AVENTURI Didimo08032A.S.D. YPSILON ARCO CLUBArco olimpico Master Maschile
2BCESARI Vanes08006A.S.D. ARCIERI FELSINEIArco olimpico Master Maschile
2CCORSINI Niccolo'08003ARCIERI BIZANTINI A.S.D.Arco olimpico Junior Maschile
2DMONTECCHI Filippo08111ASD MALIN ARCHERY TEAMArco olimpico Senior Maschile
7ATOGNETTI Carlo08032A.S.D. YPSILON ARCO CLUBArco Nudo Senior Maschile
7BD'AMBROSIO Massimo08111ASD MALIN ARCHERY TEAMArco olimpico Senior Maschile
7CMORINI Bruno08032A.S.D. YPSILON ARCO CLUBArco olimpico Master Maschile
8ABERTAZZONI Cristina08032A.S.D. YPSILON ARCO CLUBArco Nudo Master Femminile
8BPAPI Stefano04072MIRASOLE CITTĂ€ DI OPERA ASDArco olimpico Senior Maschile
8CGABBI Roberto08032A.S.D. YPSILON ARCO CLUBArco Nudo Master Maschile
8DMORI Corrado08054COMP.ARC.E BAL.FORMIGINE S.S.DArco Nudo Master Maschile
10ACAMPEGGI Floriana08077KI OSHI ARCHERYArco Nudo Senior Femminile
10BLORENZI Marilena08085ASD ARCIERI DEL FORTEArco Nudo Senior Femminile
10CVALENTI Laura08032A.S.D. YPSILON ARCO CLUBArco Nudo Master Femminile
10DBRAGLIA Daniele08032A.S.D. YPSILON ARCO CLUBArco Nudo Senior Maschile
11ATURCHI Eros08077KI OSHI ARCHERYArco Compound Senior Maschile
11BGOBBI Riccardo08054COMP.ARC.E BAL.FORMIGINE S.S.DArco Compound Senior Maschile
11DCOSTANTINI Denis08003ARCIERI BIZANTINI A.S.D.Arco Compound Senior Maschile
12AFUSCHINI Sofia08003ARCIERI BIZANTINI A.S.D.Arco olimpico Allieve Femminile
12CBELLI Yuri08025ARCIERI AQUILA BIANCA A.S.D.Arco olimpico Senior Maschile
12DPALAZZI Luca08111ASD MALIN ARCHERY TEAMArco olimpico Senior Maschile
14ABAIADA Giacomo08077KI OSHI ARCHERYArco Compound Senior Maschile
14BMAZZALI Simona08085ASD ARCIERI DEL FORTEArco Compound Master Femminile
14CINTISO Claudia Francesca08054COMP.ARC.E BAL.FORMIGINE S.S.DArco Compound Senior Femminile
DOMENICA MATTINA
Piazzola
Atleta
SocietĂ 
Nome SocietĂ 
Evento
1AZAMBELLI Massimiliano08025ARCIERI AQUILA BIANCA A.S.D.Arco olimpico Senior Maschile
1BVENTURELLI Nickolas08064ASD ARCIERI MONTALEArco olimpico Senior Maschile
1CPIERAGOSTINI Mauro08056LANDA TEAMArco olimpico Senior Maschile
1DIOTTI Silvia08043A.S.D. ARCIERI ORIONEArco olimpico Senior Femminile
2ABRAGLIA Corrado08043A.S.D. ARCIERI ORIONEArco olimpico Master Maschile
2BFALCIANI Gioele04020C.A.M. - ARCIERI MONICAArco olimpico Allievi Maschile
2CGRASSI Mirko Sebastian08063A.S.D.COMP.ARC.DEI GRAFFITIArco olimpico Allievi Maschile
2DTOZZETTI Gianfranco08043A.S.D. ARCIERI ORIONEArco olimpico Master Maschile
3AGUBBELINI Denis08085ASD ARCIERI DEL FORTEArco Nudo Senior Maschile
3BTORELLI Maurizio Massimo08043A.S.D. ARCIERI ORIONEArco olimpico Master Maschile
3CSEVERI Oreste08076XL ARCHERY TEAMArco olimpico Master Maschile
4AGIGLIOLI Mirko08032A.S.D. YPSILON ARCO CLUBArco Nudo Master Maschile
4BDELSANTE Emanuele08076XL ARCHERY TEAMArco Nudo Senior Maschile
4CVERRI Remo08110ASD HUNTER ARCHERY TEAMArco Nudo Master Maschile
4DMOTTI Pietro08077KI OSHI ARCHERYArco Nudo Senior Maschile
5ADI MATTEO Isabella08043A.S.D. ARCIERI ORIONEArco Nudo Senior Femminile
5BALDINI Domenico08043A.S.D. ARCIERI ORIONEArco Nudo Master Maschile
5CBARIONI Danila08006A.S.D. ARCIERI FELSINEIArco Nudo Senior Femminile
5DRECCHER Giulia06006ARCIERI DEL PIAVE A.S.D.Arco Nudo Senior Femminile
6ABASSI Iuana03013A.S.D. ARCIERI TIGULLIOArco Nudo Master Femminile
6BBEDINI Germana08032A.S.D. YPSILON ARCO CLUBArco Nudo Master Femminile
6CDOMENICHELLI Claudia08006A.S.D. ARCIERI FELSINEIArco Nudo Senior Femminile
6DMAZZOCCHI Cristina08032A.S.D. YPSILON ARCO CLUBArco Nudo Senior Femminile
7ACOCCHI Umberto08063A.S.D.COMP.ARC.DEI GRAFFITIArco Nudo Master Maschile
7BCOZZOLINO Pasquale08054COMP.ARC.E BAL.FORMIGINE S.S.DArco Nudo Senior Maschile
7CBENASSI Luciano08043A.S.D. ARCIERI ORIONEArco Nudo Master Maschile
8BPINOTTI Nicola08054COMP.ARC.E BAL.FORMIGINE S.S.DArco Nudo Senior Maschile
8CBABETTO Renzo08006A.S.D. ARCIERI FELSINEIArco Nudo Master Maschile
8DFRANCHINI Villiam08089ARCIERI DELLA RUPEArco Nudo Master Maschile
9ABIANCHINI Francesco08042A.S.D. ARCIERI DELL'ORTICAArco Nudo Ragazzi Maschile
9BCAMPEGGI Floriana08077KI OSHI ARCHERYArco olimpico Senior Femminile
9CSALA Valter08032A.S.D. YPSILON ARCO CLUBArco Nudo Master Maschile
9DCHIAVARINI Eleonora08006A.S.D. ARCIERI FELSINEIArco Nudo Senior Femminile
10ARIVI Dante08043A.S.D. ARCIERI ORIONEArco olimpico Master Maschile
10BBENETTI Andrea08082ARCIERI LA MERIDIANAArco olimpico Junior Maschile
10CCAPONE Pablo08043A.S.D. ARCIERI ORIONEArco olimpico Master Maschile
10DCOMPAGNO Chiara06024ARCIERI SAGITTARIO DEL VENETOArco olimpico Ragazzi Femminile
12ABATTISTINI Fabio08043A.S.D. ARCIERI ORIONEArco Compound Senior Maschile
12BPERGREFFI Paolo08064ASD ARCIERI MONTALEArco Compound Senior Maschile
12CTEDESCHI Ivan08078ASD CASTENASO A. T.Arco Compound Senior Maschile
13ACERVI Luigi08077KI OSHI ARCHERYArco Compound Master Maschile
13BPRIMON Maurizio06035A.S.D. ARC. DEL PASUBIOArco Compound Master Maschile
13CCORTESI Sara08077KI OSHI ARCHERYArco Compound Senior Femminile
13DCATTANEO Elisa06035A.S.D. ARC. DEL PASUBIOArco Compound Senior Femminile
14AVENTURELLI Alberto09083G.S. VIGILI DEL FUOCOArco Compound Senior Maschile
14BCREAZZO Nicola08111ASD MALIN ARCHERY TEAMArco Compound Senior Maschile
14CVENTURELLI Mirco08077KI OSHI ARCHERYArco Compound Senior Maschile
14DCANTERGIANI Rossano08077KI OSHI ARCHERYArco Compound Senior Maschile
DOMENICA POMERIGGIO
Piazzola
Atleta
SocietĂ 
Nome SocietĂ 
Evento
1ACARAMASCHI Elia08032A.S.D. YPSILON ARCO CLUBArco olimpico Giovanissimi Maschile
1BMORANDI Gianni08076XL ARCHERY TEAMArco olimpico Master Maschile
1CCOVRE Aurora06040ARCIERI DECUMANUS MAXIMUSArco olimpico Giovanissimi Femminile
1DVINCENZI Ermanno08085ASD ARCIERI DEL FORTEArco olimpico Master Maschile
2ADRAGHICI Gabriel08025ARCIERI AQUILA BIANCA A.S.D.Arco olimpico Allievi Maschile
2BMICAGNI Graziella08064ASD ARCIERI MONTALEArco olimpico Master Femminile
2CBORGHI Asia08032A.S.D. YPSILON ARCO CLUBArco olimpico Ragazzi Femminile
2DBARALDI Marika08032A.S.D. YPSILON ARCO CLUBArco olimpico Ragazzi Femminile
3ASERRA Emanuele08056LANDA TEAMArco olimpico Master Maschile
3BCASARI Umberto08062ARCIERI DEL BOSCOArco olimpico Master Maschile
3CZANNONI Laura08032A.S.D. YPSILON ARCO CLUBArco olimpico Ragazzi Femminile
3DROVACCHI Federica08032A.S.D. YPSILON ARCO CLUBArco olimpico Ragazzi Femminile
4BROSSI Ivan08071ARC DELLA LIZZA-PICOArco olimpico Master Maschile
4CMORINI Elisa08032A.S.D. YPSILON ARCO CLUBArco olimpico Ragazzi Femminile
4DDELIA Fabio08032A.S.D. YPSILON ARCO CLUBArco olimpico Ragazzi Maschile
5AGOVERNATORI Matteo08085ASD ARCIERI DEL FORTEArco olimpico Ragazzi Maschile
5BMARASTONI Matteo08042A.S.D. ARCIERI DELL'ORTICAArco olimpico Ragazzi Maschile
5CFERRARI Claudio08025ARCIERI AQUILA BIANCA A.S.D.Arco olimpico Senior Maschile
5DFLORIS Davide08025ARCIERI AQUILA BIANCA A.S.D.Arco olimpico Senior Maschile
6AFINI Massimo08078ASD CASTENASO A. T.Arco olimpico Master Maschile
6BPRANDINI Fabrizio08025ARCIERI AQUILA BIANCA A.S.D.Arco olimpico Senior Maschile
6CTANI Elisa08025ARCIERI AQUILA BIANCA A.S.D.Arco olimpico Senior Femminile
6DZOBOLI Mirco Davide08062ARCIERI DEL BOSCOArco olimpico Senior Maschile
7ALEONE Luca08054COMP.ARC.E BAL.FORMIGINE S.S.DArco Nudo Senior Maschile
7BCARAMASCHI Milo08032A.S.D. YPSILON ARCO CLUBArco Nudo Master Maschile
7CPRAMAZZONI Riccardo08042A.S.D. ARCIERI DELL'ORTICAArco Nudo Ragazzi Maschile
7DDE ANGELIS Umberto08042A.S.D. ARCIERI DELL'ORTICAArco Nudo Master Maschile
8ACASALI Cinzia08032A.S.D. YPSILON ARCO CLUBArco Nudo Senior Femminile
8BMARCHI Noris08062ARCIERI DEL BOSCOArco Nudo Master Maschile
8CSTAZZONI Cinzia08032A.S.D. YPSILON ARCO CLUBArco Nudo Master Femminile
9AVENTURELLI Mattia08054COMP.ARC.E BAL.FORMIGINE S.S.DArco Nudo Junior Maschile
9BCHIOSSI Giovanni08054COMP.ARC.E BAL.FORMIGINE S.S.DArco Nudo Master Maschile
9CMORISCO Francesco08032A.S.D. YPSILON ARCO CLUBArco Nudo Senior Maschile
9DMORINI Alessandro08032A.S.D. YPSILON ARCO CLUBArco Nudo Senior Maschile
10ASANTI Angela08056LANDA TEAMArco olimpico Master Femminile
10BMELLONI Paola08056LANDA TEAMArco olimpico Master Femminile
10CCOMPAGNO Alice06024ARCIERI SAGITTARIO DEL VENETOArco olimpico Ragazzi Femminile
10DSANDRI Leonardo08062ARCIERI DEL BOSCOArco olimpico Senior Maschile
11ACOVRE Leonardo06040ARCIERI DECUMANUS MAXIMUSArco Compound Allievi Maschile
11BSANDRI Giovanni08062ARCIERI DEL BOSCOArco olimpico Senior Maschile
11CBAIESI Giovanna08056LANDA TEAMArco olimpico Master Femminile
11DZENI GUALTIERI Christian08054COMP.ARC.E BAL.FORMIGINE S.S.DArco olimpico Allievi Maschile
12AKALUZNA Teresa08026ARCIERI CESENAArco Compound Senior Femminile
12BVENTURELLI Alessandro08054COMP.ARC.E BAL.FORMIGINE S.S.DArco Compound Master Maschile
12CNORCIA Anna08026ARCIERI CESENAArco Compound Senior Femminile
12DLAURENZANO Bruno08054COMP.ARC.E BAL.FORMIGINE S.S.DArco Compound Master Maschile
13AROMA Marco08064ASD ARCIERI MONTALEArco Compound Master Maschile
13BMOLINARI Ermanno08077KI OSHI ARCHERYArco Compound Master Maschile
13CVETRI Ivano08062ARCIERI DEL BOSCOArco Compound Master Maschile
13DGRANDI Daniele08064ASD ARCIERI MONTALEArco Compound Senior Maschile
14AFUSCIANI Patrizia08026ARCIERI CESENAArco Compound Senior Femminile
14BCORTELLA Fabio08006A.S.D. ARCIERI FELSINEIArco Compound Master Maschile
14CGUIDI Giampaolo08026ARCIERI CESENAArco Compound Master Maschile
14DAZZOLINI Fabio Luca08064ASD ARCIERI MONTALEArco Compound Master Maschile