Tellusjakten
Strängnäs BK (7904)
Strängnäs Larslunda, from 14-04-2019 to 14-04-2019
Class & Division Result List - Individual
 
Recurve - Cadett 13 Damer
Pos.
Athlete
Country
Rutt
Total
11
10
1WETTERGREN Tilde40185Nykvarns BSK310/ 131025
Barebow - Knatte 10 Herrar
Pos.
Athlete
Country
Rutt
Total
11
10
1CARLSSON Victor7903Stallarholmens BK286/ 128627
Barebow - Knatte 10 Damer
Pos.
Athlete
Country
Rutt
Total
11
10
1KRIGSMAN Emilia26880Säters IF BSK336/ 1336510
2FRANZELL Emilia7904Strängnäs BSK275/ 227516
Barebow - Junior 16 Herrar
Pos.
Athlete
Country
Rutt
Total
11
10
1SELANDER Josef53108Kävlinge BSK292/ 129247
2PETTERSSON Leo39815IF Ulvarna BSK271/ 227132
Barebow - Herrar
Pos.
Athlete
Country
Rutt
Total
11
10
1LUNDMARK Fredrik7908BSK Sturarna398/ 1398912
2ABRAHAMSSON Jan-Åke7899Eskilstuna BS384/ 2384313
3KRIGSMAN Jörgen26880Säters IF BSK339/ 333928
4CEBRIAN PUJOL SergiSPANIEN284/ 428447
5AHONEN Mikael7903Stallarholmens BK231/ 523103
Barebow - Damer
Pos.
Athlete
Country
Rutt
Total
11
10
1ÅSÉLL Stine3818Stockholms BK365/ 1365710
2HÖGLUND Lena7899Eskilstuna BS360/ 2360610
3ANDERSSON Lisbeth7899Eskilstuna BS350/ 3350612
4SVENBERG Malin44935Roslagens Bågskytteklubb315/ 431564
5GYLLHAG Jane7899Eskilstuna BS283/ 528342
Barebow - Senior 21 Damer
Pos.
Athlete
Country
Rutt
Total
11
10
1ÖSTERLUND Helena3993Södertälje BF281/ 128137
2KÄLLSERUD Carina7903Stallarholmens BK275/ 227537
Barebow - Master 50 Herrar
Pos.
Athlete
Country
Rutt
Total
11
10
1LEKSELL Jonas7888BK Danapilen372/ 137268
2HENTSCHEL Stefan7899Eskilstuna BS355/ 235528
3PETTERSSON Lars-Ove39815IF Ulvarna BSK334/ 3334413
Barebow - Veteran 60 Herrar
Pos.
Athlete
Country
Rutt
Total
11
10
1ADOLFSSON Christer7899Eskilstuna BS378/ 1378411
2NYSTEDT Hans40479Stenbro BS353/ 2353210
3LÖÖW Veli7899Eskilstuna BS319/ 3319210
4NORD Gunnar7905Kungsängens BK263/ 426315
Compound - Herrar
Pos.
Athlete
Country
Rutt
Total
11
10
1JOHANSSON Rickard53001Åkersberga BSK486/ 14863211
2HED Joakim7821BSK Siljanspilen474/ 24742417
3BÄCKLUND Ulf40479Stenbro BS415/ 34151113
4SVENSSON Åke7913BK Fjädern413/ 4413198
5SZILAGYI Ivan7899Eskilstuna BS332/ 5332111
Compound - Damer
Pos.
Athlete
Country
Rutt
Total
11
10
1SÖDERSTEN Lisa7856Piteå BK458/ 14581621
2BUDEN Ivana7818BSK Dalpilen452/ 24521718
Compound - Senior 21 Herrar
Pos.
Athlete
Country
Rutt
Total
11
10
1JOHANSSON Ulf Cenneth40479Stenbro BS451/ 14511916
2LUNDGREN Mats40479Stenbro BS437/ 24371612
3PAKH Stephan7903Stallarholmens BK352/ 3352312
Compound - Senior 21 Damer
Pos.
Athlete
Country
Rutt
Total
11
10
1ABRAHAMSSON Anna7899Eskilstuna BS364/ 136479
2BÄCKLUND Viola40479Stenbro BS327/ 232746
Longbow - Herrar
Pos.
Athlete
Country
Rutt
Total
11
10
1MALMSTRÖM Yngve3993Södertälje BF331/ 133139
2BERGKVIST Peter31583BK Fiskgjusen317/ 231734
3GUNNES Terje3993Södertälje BF303/ 330336
4DOMEIJ Jan7823Gävle BK302/ 430246
5BERTÄNG Inge7823Gävle BK301/ 530125
6BERGH Göran7895Tyresö BS300/ 630012
7NORÉN Peter7908BSK Sturarna295/ 729543
8PERSSON Egon7869Kristianstads BK292/ 829238
9LOVÉN Leif7951Rejmyre BSK292/ 929232
10LEPPÄNEN Marko3993Södertälje BF290/1029029
11STÅLING Ronny40479Stenbro BS290/1129015
12HÖÖK Lasse3818Stockholms BK277/1227732
13VALLNER Stig-Göran7823Gävle BK273/1327313
14ERIKSSON Ragnar7826Sandvikens BSK263/1426314
15LUNDSTRÖM Tomas31583BK Fiskgjusen253/1525313
16HAMEDAL Jens31583BK Fiskgjusen239/1623944
17HOLM Jimmy7823Gävle BK235/1723513
18SJÖGREN Lars3993Södertälje BF227/1822702
19NORRHULT Johan32927Västbo BSK201/1920103
Longbow - Damer
Pos.
Athlete
Country
Rutt
Total
11
10
1SAVILUOTO Kaarina40185Nykvarns BSK331/ 1331511
2DOMEIJ Ulla7823Gävle BK239/ 223926
3NORDQVIST Kimmy7895Tyresö BS152/ 315201
Longbow - Veteran 60 Herrar
Pos.
Athlete
Country
Rutt
Total
11
10
1LONG Eino3993Södertälje BF309/ 130945
2GRAFF Lars7907Sigtuna BSK279/ 227945
3LINDBERG Bo31583BK Fiskgjusen265/ 326508
Instinctive - Junior 16 Herrar
Pos.
Athlete
Country
Rutt
Total
11
10
1SAVLIN Markus31583BK Fiskgjusen279/ 127945
Instinctive - Junior 16 Damer
Pos.
Athlete
Country
Rutt
Total
11
10
1KUGELBERG Isabella31583BK Fiskgjusen257/ 125722
Instinctive - Herrar
Pos.
Athlete
Country
Rutt
Total
11
10
1KALLENBERG Matthias53108Kävlinge BSK387/ 1387912
2BAGGE Henning39816Föreningen Wij Bågskyttar Ocke384/ 2384913
3PEDERSEN Brian39620Katrineholms Bågskytte Klubb371/ 3371313
4KJELLGREN Kenneth4744IK Österviking360/ 4360514
5FREDIN Magnus7823Gävle BK354/ 5354510
6OLUFSEN BjörnNORGE352/ 635254
7KALLENBERG Johnny53108Kävlinge BSK338/ 7338313
8WESTMAN Ulf7823Gävle BK332/ 8332210
9BLOMKVIST Sven3993Södertälje BF279/ 927943
10BACKMAN Ulrika39816Föreningen Wij Bågskyttar Ocke278/1027836
11THUNHOLM Jonny3993Södertälje BF260/1126024
12BERGLIND Carl Martin31583BK Fiskgjusen255/1225513
13BEXANDER Roland31583BK Fiskgjusen247/1324744
14HELLSÉN Jonas31583BK Fiskgjusen228/1422823
15JOHANSSON Catharina40479Stenbro BS204/1520412
Instinctive - Senior 21 Herrar
Pos.
Athlete
Country
Rutt
Total
11
10
1FOGELBY Mikael40479Stenbro BS351/ 135139
2TÖRNQVIST Micke40479Stenbro BS327/ 232749
3ANTMAR Thomas40479Stenbro BS321/ 332127
4BOSTRÖM Ingvar7899Eskilstuna BS280/ 428044
5GYLLHAG Peter7899Eskilstuna BS251/ 525113