Gimli Cup 2019 til 70 / 50 Meter stvne inddre Gimli Cup 2019 til 70 / 50 Meter stævne inddøre
Vejle Bueskyttelaug (VJL)
DGI Huset i Vejle, from 31-03-2019 to 31-03-2019
Gimli Cup 2019 til 70 / 50 Meter stvne inddre
Deltagerliste fordelt på klubber
 
ABLAALBORG BUESKYTTELAUG
Skytte
Skive
Gruppe
Ses.
LAURSEN Anne Marie5CRecurve Damer SeniorSes. 1
WULFF Nikolaj4CRecurve Herre SeniorSes. 1
ARCARCUS
Skytte
Skive
Gruppe
Ses.
BAGER Dennis2DRecurve Herre SeniorSes. 1
BAGER Frederikke3DRecurve Damer SeniorSes. 1
THORKILDSEN Steffen1DRecurve Herre SeniorSes. 1
ARHAARHUS BUESKYTTELAUG
Skytte
Skive
Gruppe
Ses.
BÆK Eli2CRecurve Herre SeniorSes. 1
JUUL Jens3CRecurve Herre SeniorSes. 1
KRUSE Kathrine1CRecurve Damer JuniorSes. 1
RINGGAARD Nikolai16CCompound Herre JuniorSes. 1
BBJBUEKLUBBEN FOR BUEJÆGERE OG 3D
Skytte
Skive
Gruppe
Ses.
THORØE Kim15DCompound Herre SeniorSes. 1
BRBBROBY SG&I'S BUESKYTTEAFDELING
Skytte
Skive
Gruppe
Ses.
BRAMSEN Rasmus11CCompound Herre SeniorSes. 1
CHRISTENSEN Jesper9CCompound Herre SeniorSes. 1
HOLBECH ANDERSEN Christian13CCompound Herre SeniorSes. 1
JAGER Maja5DRecurve Damer SeniorSes. 1
KAA Flemming10CCompound Herre SeniorSes. 1
MUNK CARLSEN Pil14CCompound Damer SeniorSes. 1
SCHMIDT Kenneth15CCompound Herre MasterSes. 1
VØLUND Helge12CCompound Herre SeniorSes. 1
FRCFREDERICIA BUESKYTTEKLUB
Skytte
Skive
Gruppe
Ses.
LARSEN Finn18BCompound Herre SeniorSes. 1
GLOGLOSTRUP BUESKYTTELAUG
Skytte
Skive
Gruppe
Ses.
HENRIKSEN Jacob Hostrup4DRecurve Herre SeniorSes. 1
STÜTZ Tonny17BCompound Herre SeniorSes. 1
HOLHOLSTEBRO BUESKYTTEFORENING
Skytte
Skive
Gruppe
Ses.
ANDERSEN Kirstine Danstrup3ARecurve Damer SeniorSes. 1
BRYNNING Rasmus2ARecurve Herre SeniorSes. 1
MOGREE NISSSEN Lea1ARecurve Damer JuniorSes. 1
KOGKØGE BUESKYTTELAUG
Skytte
Skive
Gruppe
Ses.
ANDERSEN Claus3BRecurve Herre SeniorSes. 1
CASPERSEN Morten1BRecurve Herre SeniorSes. 1
NORDKAMP Jesper2BRecurve Herre SeniorSes. 1
LOBLAVIA ODENSE BUESKYTTER
Skytte
Skive
Gruppe
Ses.
BANG Jan11DCompound Herre MasterSes. 1
BANG Margaret12DCompound Damer MasterSes. 1
LADEGAARD Jørgen10DCompound Herre SeniorSes. 1
WINTHER Lasse9DCompound Herre SeniorSes. 1
LYNLYNGBY BUESKYTTELAUG
Skytte
Skive
Gruppe
Ses.
BERG Christoffer17CCompound Herre SeniorSes. 1
NORNORDKYSTENS BUESKYTTELAUG
Skytte
Skive
Gruppe
Ses.
KNUDSEN Mads18ACompound Herre SeniorSes. 1
RANRANDERS BUESKYTTELAUG
Skytte
Skive
Gruppe
Ses.
ASTRUP-JENSEN Valdemar10BCompound Herre KadetSes. 1
CHRISTIANSEN Oliver9BCompound Herre KadetSes. 1
HERMANSEN Tage12BCompound Herre MasterSes. 1
NIELSEN Martin11BCompound Herre KadetSes. 1
SILSILKEBORG IF'S BUESKYTTEAFDELI
Skytte
Skive
Gruppe
Ses.
HALSKOV Aske4BRecurve Herre SeniorSes. 1
JAKOBSEN Nanna5BRecurve Damer SeniorSes. 1
SONSØNDERBORG BUESKYTTELAUG
Skytte
Skive
Gruppe
Ses.
DALL Lars15BCompound Herre SeniorSes. 1
FROMM Lars14BCompound Herre SeniorSes. 1
TRUELSEN Thomas13BCompound Herre SeniorSes. 1
TIKTIK BUESKYDNING
Skytte
Skive
Gruppe
Ses.
DAMSBO Erika16ACompound Damer SeniorSes. 1
DAMSBO Martin13ACompound Herre SeniorSes. 1
DARUM Andreas10ACompound Herre SeniorSes. 1
DEGN Randi5ARecurve Damer SeniorSes. 1
JENSEN Thomas11ACompound Herre SeniorSes. 1
LAURSEN Martin15ACompound Herre SeniorSes. 1
RASMUSSEN Mikkel Berrig4ARecurve Herre SeniorSes. 1
STÜTZ Natacha17ACompound Damer SeniorSes. 1
TMTTEAM MARSTALL (TYSKLAND)
Skytte
Skive
Gruppe
Ses.
HAMDORF Sebastian9ACompound Herre SeniorSes. 1
HEIGENHAUSER Kristina12ACompound Damer SeniorSes. 1
TRACHSEL Marcel14ACompound Herre SeniorSes. 1
VARVARDE BUESKYTTELAUG
Skytte
Skive
Gruppe
Ses.
CHRISTENSEN Christian18CCompound Herre SeniorSes. 1
CHRISTENSEN Gert17DCompound Herre MasterSes. 1
VETVETERANERNES BUESKYTTELAUG
Skytte
Skive
Gruppe
Ses.
STRIPP Jan16BCompound Herre MasterSes. 1
VJLVEJLE BUESKYTTELAUG
Skytte
Skive
Gruppe
Ses.
BENNETSEN Kasper13DCompound Herre KadetSes. 1
KJÆR Emilie14DCompound Damer JuniorSes. 1
VORVORDINGBORG BUESKYTTELAUG
Skytte
Skive
Gruppe
Ses.
OLSEN Simon16DCompound Herre SeniorSes. 1