Gimli Cup 2019 til 70 / 50 Meter stævne inddøre Gimli Cup 2019 til 70 / 50 Meter stævne inddøre
Vejle Bueskyttelaug (VJL)
DGI Huset i Vejle, from 31-03-2019 to 31-03-2019
Gimli Cup 2019 til 70 / 50 Meter stævne inddøre
Recrve [efter 72 pile]
 
Recrve [efter 72 pile]
Pos.
Skytte
Klubkode
Klub
70m-1
70m-2
Tot.
10+X
X
1JAGER MajaBRBBroby Sg&I's Bueskytteafdeling32243282650219
2BÆK EliARHAarhus Bueskyttelaug32913157644228
3DEGN RandiTIKTIK bueskydning32423204644195
4HALSKOV AskeSILSilkeborg IF's Bueskytteafdeli31393281641227
5BAGER DennisARCArcus32153186639206
6RASMUSSEN Mikkel BerrigTIKTIK bueskydning31873203638217
7LAURSEN Anne MarieABLAalborg Bueskyttelaug31383195632246
8ANDERSEN Kirstine DanstrupHOLHolstebro Bueskytteforening323330710630226
9CASPERSEN MortenKOGKøge Bueskyttelaug3121031486261610
10THORKILDSEN SteffenARCArcus312113099621133
11ANDERSEN ClausKOGKøge Bueskyttelaug320629813618175
12WULFF NikolajABLAalborg Bueskyttelaug3031230711610197
13JUUL JensARHAarhus Bueskyttelaug2951530312598140
14BRYNNING RasmusHOLHolstebro Bueskytteforening297132901658761
15MOGREE NISSSEN LeaHOLHolstebro Bueskytteforening2961429015586134
16JAKOBSEN NannaSILSilkeborg IF's Bueskytteafdeli2781729114569112
17KRUSE KathrineARHAarhus Bueskyttelaug274182841755892
18NORDKAMP JesperKOGKøge Bueskyttelaug287162491853640
19HENRIKSEN Jacob HostrupGLOGlostrup Bueskyttelaug222192341945631