National Para Archery Tournament 1st Series National Para Archery Tournament 1st Series
National Sports Council & National Archery Association of Malaysia (MSNM/NAAM)
Kuala Lumpur, from 12-03-2019 to 17-03-2019
National Para Archery Tournament 1st Series
Entries by Country
 
KEDKEDAH
Name
Target
Event
Session
AZRUL Abd Rashid18ACompound Men Open Category 1Compound Category 1
MOHAMMAD AMIRUL Zamir4BRecurve Men Open Category 1Recurve Category 1
SURESH Tangaveloo3BRecurve Men Open Category 1Recurve Category 1
KELKELANTAN
Name
Target
Event
Session
ABDUL QOHHAR Abdul Hadaha1ARecurve Open Men Open Category 2Compound Category 1
KAMARUDIN Mustafa6BRecurve Men Open Category 1Recurve Category 1
MUHAMMAD SHAROL AZWAN Kamal3ARecurve Open Men Open Category 2Compound Category 1
NORAFIQAH Zainudin4ARecurve Open Women Open Category 2Compound Category 1
NORHAYATI Mohamed Yusof5ARecurve Open Women Open Category 2Compound Category 1
NUR FAUZUL FATIHAH Md Nasir4BRecurve Open Women Open Category 2Compound Category 1
RAJA SHAMRI Raja Hasan5BRecurve Men Open Category 1Recurve Category 1
SITI NOR ARFAH Pauzi5BRecurve Open Women Open Category 2Compound Category 1
SYAHRIN NAIM Saleh2ARecurve Open Men Open Category 2Compound Category 1
WAN NORAINI Wan Hassan6ARecurve Open Women Open Category 2Compound Category 1
KLKUALA LUMPUR
Name
Target
Event
Session
AMSYAR ANWARI Nadzari9ARecurve Men Open Category 1Recurve Category 1
MUHAMMAD NAZRI Ariffin19ACompound Men Open Category 1Compound Category 1
MSNPARAMSN PARA
Name
Target
Event
Session
AHMAD JAFFRI Jamaluddin5ARecurve Men Open Category 1Recurve Category 1
DANESHEN Govinda Rajan13ACompound Men Open Category 1Compound Category 1
HASIHIN Sanawi6ARecurve Men Open Category 1Recurve Category 1
JENNY LA Kueh6BRecurve Open Women Open Category 2Compound Category 1
LIDWINA ISIDORE ANDILAH 9ACompound Women Open Category 1Compound Category 1
MOROGEN Komoran11ACompound Men Open Category 1Compound Category 1
NOR JANNATON Abdul Jalil10ACompound Women Open Category 1Compound Category 1
NOR SAA'DAH Abd Wahab10BCompound Women Open Category 1Compound Category 1
RAMDI Rahimin12ACompound Men Open Category 1Compound Category 1
SHAZLEEN ELNEESHA Saiful Azmi1BRecurve Women Open Category 1Recurve Category 1
WIRO Julin14ACompound Men Open Category 1Compound Category 1
NSNEGERI SEMBILAN
Name
Target
Event
Session
ADLI AZUWAN Abdul RahmanRecurve Men Open Category 1
PAHPAHANG
Name
Target
Event
Session
AMIRUL RIDZUAN Muhammad19BCompound Men Open Category 1Compound Category 1
LOH Chi Hui2BRecurve Women Open Category 1Recurve Category 1
MOHAMMAD SHAZWAN AZIQ Mustaffa20BCompound Men Open Category 1Compound Category 1
MUHAMMAD AZIZAN Muhammad Adib7BRecurve Men Open Category 1Recurve Category 1
PDRMPOLIS DI RAJA MALAYSIA
Name
Target
Event
Session
NURFAIZAL Hamzah8BRecurve Men Open Category 1Recurve Category 1
PPPULAU PINANG
Name
Target
Event
Session
MOHAMAD SYAMIL ALIFF Syahrul Nizar15BCompound Men Open Category 1Compound Category 1
MOHAMED SAIFULLRIZAL Mohamed Bakhir14BCompound Men Open Category 1Compound Category 1
MUHAMMAD ALIFF FIKRIE Abu Bakar16BCompound Men Open Category 1Compound Category 1
PRKPERAK
Name
Target
Event
Session
KUMAR KRISNAN 13BCompound Men Open Category 1Compound Category 1
MEGAT NUR IZZAT FAIZ Megat Noor Azre7ARecurve Men Open Category 1Recurve Category 1
MOHAMAD SAIFUL Abdul Manan8ARecurve Men Open Category 1Recurve Category 1
MOHD ZAFI RAHMAN Mat Salleh11BCompound Men Open Category 1Compound Category 1
MUHAMMAD NAZRIL Mohammad Rapi12BCompound Men Open Category 1Compound Category 1
NORISMALIZA Suhidi1ARecurve Women Open Category 1Recurve Category 1
NUR SYAFIQAH Abdul Hamid2ARecurve Women Open Category 1Recurve Category 1
SABSABAH
Name
Target
Event
Session
ADNAN Sahabi17BCompound Men Open Category 1Compound Category 1
CHARLIE Jikulis4ARecurve Men Open Category 1Recurve Category 1
MOHD FAIZAL Abdullah3ARecurve Men Open Category 1Recurve Category 1
MOHD SHUKRI Akumin18BCompound Men Open Category 1Compound Category 1
NURIZZATI ZAHIDAH Hasanudin9BCompound Women Open Category 1Compound Category 1
SELSELANGOR
Name
Target
Event
Session
IQRAM Misrim16ACompound Men Open Category 1Compound Category 1
KHAIROL REDZWAN SidakRecurve Men Open Category 1
MOHAMAD FANDY Mohamad Redzuan2BRecurve Open Men Open Category 2Compound Category 1
MOHD NORHAZWAN Che Noh15ACompound Men Open Category 1Compound Category 1
MOHD SHAHRIL FADZLEE HairudinRecurve Men Open Category 1
MUHAMMAD AIMAN HAKIM Md Rosni1BRecurve Open Men Open Category 2Compound Category 1
MUHAMMAD NAJMI Zainuddin3BRecurve Open Men Open Category 2Compound Category 1
MUHAMMAD SHUEIB Uyop17ACompound Men Open Category 1Compound Category 1
MUHAMMAD TAUFIQ Mustakin9BRecurve Men Open Category 1Recurve Category 1