Icelandic Youth and Masters Championships Indoor 2019 Icelandic Youth and Masters Championships Indoor 2019
Icelandic Archery Committee (IAC)
Bogfimisetrid Archery Range Reykjavik Iceland, from 16-02-2019 to 17-02-2019
Icelandic Youth and Masters Championships Indoor 2019
Start List by Target
 
Sveigbogi E50 og U18
Target
Name
NOC
Country
Category
3AGUÐJÓNSSON Kristinn ArnarISLICELANDRecurve/ Sveigbogi Master Men/ E50 Karla
3BROBL OliverISLICELANDRecurve/ Sveigbogi Master Men/ E50 Karla
4ASIGURÐSSON Kristján GISLICELANDRecurve/ Sveigbogi Master Men/ E50 Karla
4BÓLAFSSON AlbertISLICELANDRecurve/ Sveigbogi Master Men/ E50 Karla
5ABRANDSSON Ólafur IngiISLICELANDRecurve/ Sveigbogi Master Men/ E50 Karla
5BINGASON UnnsteinnISLICELANDRecurve/ Sveigbogi Master Men/ E50 Karla
6AEYÞÓRSDÓTTIR Guðný GrétaISLICELANDRecurve/ Sveigbogi Master Women/ E50 Kvenna
6BSUMARLIÐADÓTTIR Sveinbjörg RósaISLICELANDRecurve/ Sveigbogi Master Women/ E50 Kvenna
7ASIGURÐARDÓTTIR SigríðurISLICELANDRecurve/ Sveigbogi Master Women/ E50 Kvenna
7BMAMALIAS Eowyn MarieISLICELANDRecurve/ Sveigbogi Cadet Women/ U18 Kvenna
8AKRISTJÁNSDÓTTIR Lilja DísISLICELANDRecurve/ Sveigbogi Cadet Women/ U18 Kvenna
8BHILMARSDÓTTIR Marín AnítaISLICELANDRecurve/ Sveigbogi Cadet Women/ U18 Kvenna
9ABARKARSON NóiISLICELANDRecurve/ Sveigbogi Cadet Men/ U18 Karla
9BGUÐMUNDSSON Baldur IngimarISLICELANDRecurve/ Sveigbogi Cadet Men/ U18 Karla
Sveigbogi U15, U21 og Byrjendur
Target
Name
NOC
Country
Category
2AKRISTINSSON Guðjón HafsteinnISLICELANDRecurve/ Sveigbogi Beginner Men/ Byrjendur Karla
2BOLASON LOTSBERG Aron ÖrnISLICELANDRecurve/ Sveigbogi Junior Men/ U21 Karla
3AARNÞÓRSDÓTTIR RakelISLICELANDRecurve/ Sveigbogi Junior Women/ U21 Kvenna
3BANDRÉSDÓTTIR TinnaISLICELANDRecurve/ Sveigbogi Junior Women/ U21 Kvenna
4AINGVARSSON Oliver OrmarISLICELANDRecurve/ Sveigbogi Junior Men/ U21 Karla
4BSIGMUNDSSON BjörnISLICELANDRecurve/ Sveigbogi Junior Men/ U21 Karla
5AELFARSSON GeorgISLICELANDRecurve/ Sveigbogi Junior Men/ U21 Karla
5BUNNSTEINSSON Ásgeir IngiISLICELANDRecurve/ Sveigbogi Junior Men/ U21 Karla
6AINGASON Viktor OrriISLICELANDRecurve/ Sveigbogi Nordic/ Men U15 Karla
7AALFREÐSSON Arngrímur FriðrikISLICELANDRecurve/ Sveigbogi Nordic/ Men U15 Karla
7BÁRNASON Baldvin IngiISLICELANDRecurve/ Sveigbogi Nordic/ Men U15 Karla
8ASTEINGRÍMSSON ÞórirISLICELANDRecurve/ Sveigbogi Nordic/ Men U15 Karla
8BBLACK ThomasISLICELANDRecurve/ Sveigbogi Nordic/ Men U15 Karla
9AGUNNARSSON Einar KrisinnISLICELANDRecurve/ Sveigbogi Nordic/ Men U15 Karla
9BM BIRGISSON Pétur MárISLICELANDRecurve/ Sveigbogi Nordic/ Men U15 Karla
Trissubogi Allir flokkar
Target
Name
NOC
Country
Category
4AMAMALIAS Eowyn MarieISLICELANDCompound/ Trissubogi Cadet Women/ U18 Kvenna
4BKRISTJÁNSDÓTTIR AgataISLICELANDCompound/ Trissubogi Cadet Women/ U18 Kvenna
5ASUMARLIÐADÓTTIR Sveinbjörg RósaISLICELANDCompound/ Trissubogi Master Women/ E50 Kvenna
5BMALUSHKINA EkaterinaISLICELANDCompound/ Trissubogi Beginner Women/ Byrjendur Kvenna
6AGUNNARSSON Rúnar ÞórISLICELANDCompound/ Trissubogi Master Men/ E50 Karla
6BÓLAFSSON AlbertISLICELANDCompound/ Trissubogi Master Men/ E50 Karla
7AYUANGTHONG Púká Kaewmungkorn ÓgreittISLICELANDCompound/ Trissubogi Cadet Men/ U18 Karla
7BBARKARSON NóiISLICELANDCompound/ Trissubogi Cadet Men/ U18 Karla
8ASIGURÐSSON Sveinn MániISLICELANDCompound/ Trissubogi Nordic/ Men U15 Karla
8BÖRVARSSON ÓðinnISLICELANDCompound/ Trissubogi Nordic/ Men U15 Karla
9ASTEFÁNSDÓTTIR ÓlínaISLICELANDCompound/ Trissubogi Nordic/ Women U15 Kvenna
9BHRAFNSDÓTTIR Katrín BirnaISLICELANDCompound/ Trissubogi Nordic/ Women U15 Kvenna
Berbogi Allir flokkar
Target
Name
NOC
Country
Category
4BMAGNÚSDÓTTIR BirnaISLICELANDBarebow/ Berbogi Master Women/ E50 Kvenna
5AREYNISDÓTTIR GuðbjörgISLICELANDBarebow/ Berbogi Junior Women/ U21 Kvenna
5BSIGURPÁLSDÓTTIR Sara RósISLICELANDBarebow/ Berbogi Cadet Women/ U18 Kvenna
6ABRANDSSON Ólafur IngiISLICELANDBarebow/ Berbogi Master Men/ E50 Karla
6BGUÐMUNDSSON GuðmundurISLICELANDBarebow/ Berbogi Master Men/ E50 Karla
8AKRISTJÁNSSON Kristján KáriISLICELANDBarebow/ Berbogi Nordic/ Men U15 Karla
9AGUNNARSSON AndriISLICELANDBarebow/ Berbogi Nordic/ Men U15 Karla
9BODINIUS SimonISLICELANDBarebow/ Berbogi Nordic/ Men U15 Karla