6° Indoor Arcieri Carraresi 6° Indoor Arcieri Carraresi
A.S.D.COMPAGNIA ARCIERI CARRARESI (06084)
DUE CARRARE (PD), from 16-02-2019 to 17-02-2019
6° Indoor Arcieri Carraresi
Stampa Piazzole
 
1° TURNO
Piazzola
Atleta
Società
Nome Società
Evento
1ALIBERO Emanuela Barbara06015A.S.D.COMP.ARC.PADOVANIArco Compound Master Femminile
1BCOSTA Tomas06015A.S.D.COMP.ARC.PADOVANIArco Compound Senior Maschile
1CCAROLI Silvio06001A.S.D.COMP. ARCIERI SCALIGERIArco Compound Master Maschile
1DSCORDO Michele06091ARCIERI BALESTRIERI DI SPINEAArco Compound Senior Maschile
2AMARIN Alessandra06091ARCIERI BALESTRIERI DI SPINEAArco Compound Senior Femminile
2BZAMPIERI Andrea06030ARCIERI SACCISICAArco Compound Master Maschile
2CFERRARESE Nicola06091ARCIERI BALESTRIERI DI SPINEAArco Compound Senior Maschile
2DCAVEDON Luciano06068P.R.M. ARC. MARANO A.D.S.Arco Compound Master Maschile
3ACASTAGNER Renzo06043ASD ARCIERI BASSANOArco Compound Master Maschile
3BRUBINI Luca06021ASD ARCIERI SCULDASCIAArco Compound Ragazzi Maschile
3CCARRARO Bruno06030ARCIERI SACCISICAArco olimpico Master Maschile
3DCOSTA Germano06015A.S.D.COMP.ARC.PADOVANIArco olimpico Senior Maschile
4ACOSTA Giosef06015A.S.D.COMP.ARC.PADOVANIArco olimpico Senior Maschile
4BPOGNI Filippo06068P.R.M. ARC. MARANO A.D.S.Arco olimpico Senior Maschile
4CNERI Roger07025ASD ARCIERI CURTIS VADIArco olimpico Senior Maschile
4DTRAVASONI Gloria08046A.S.D. ARC.LAGHESIArco olimpico Ragazzi Femminile
5AMOLENA Filippo06030ARCIERI SACCISICAArco olimpico Senior Maschile
5BTUFFANELLI Roberto08046A.S.D. ARC.LAGHESIArco olimpico Master Maschile
5CADDONDI Mara06028ASD MALADENSIArco olimpico Senior Femminile
5DMIORIN Davide06091ARCIERI BALESTRIERI DI SPINEAArco olimpico Allievi Maschile
6AMAZZETTO Roberto06030ARCIERI SACCISICAArco olimpico Master Maschile
6BSETTENVINI Mauro06028ASD MALADENSIArco olimpico Master Maschile
6CFACCIN Luca06068P.R.M. ARC. MARANO A.D.S.Arco olimpico Master Maschile
6DTRESOLDI Paolo06024ARCIERI SAGITTARIO DEL VENETOArco olimpico Senior Maschile
7ABISELLO Massimo06015A.S.D.COMP.ARC.PADOVANIArco olimpico Senior Maschile
7BSAJA Domenico06068P.R.M. ARC. MARANO A.D.S.Arco olimpico Senior Maschile
7CFICCA Gianluca06024ARCIERI SAGITTARIO DEL VENETOArco olimpico Senior Maschile
7DTOLOSI Stefano06015A.S.D.COMP.ARC.PADOVANIArco olimpico Senior Maschile
8APANOZZO Silvano06068P.R.M. ARC. MARANO A.D.S.Arco olimpico Senior Maschile
8BGESSUTI Michele06068P.R.M. ARC. MARANO A.D.S.Arco olimpico Senior Maschile
8CMACULAN Gianni06028ASD MALADENSIArco olimpico Senior Maschile
8DDALLA PRIA Edoardo06091ARCIERI BALESTRIERI DI SPINEAArco olimpico Allievi Maschile
9ABERTO Daniel06068P.R.M. ARC. MARANO A.D.S.Arco olimpico Senior Maschile
9BCOCO Michele Danilo06091ARCIERI BALESTRIERI DI SPINEAArco olimpico Allievi Maschile
9CPARISE Matteo06044A.S.D. ARCIERI ARZIGNANOArco Nudo Senior Maschile
9DTONIOLO Matteo06044A.S.D. ARCIERI ARZIGNANOArco Nudo Senior Maschile
10AGIUNCHI Paolo08046A.S.D. ARC.LAGHESIArco Nudo Master Maschile
10BROMA Roberto08046A.S.D. ARC.LAGHESIArco Nudo Master Maschile
10CBARATO Alessandro06030ARCIERI SACCISICAArco Nudo Senior Maschile
10DBEVILACQUA Massimiliano06044A.S.D. ARCIERI ARZIGNANOArco Nudo Senior Maschile
11ACECCON Davide06019A.S.D. ARCIERI DEL BRENTAArco Nudo Senior Maschile
11BMARINELLO Andrea06044A.S.D. ARCIERI ARZIGNANOArco Nudo Senior Maschile
11CMASIERO Riccardo06082ASD ARCIERI NICHEArco Nudo Senior Maschile
11DPANAROTTO Moreno Maria06044A.S.D. ARCIERI ARZIGNANOArco Nudo Senior Maschile
12AGALLO Caterina06091ARCIERI BALESTRIERI DI SPINEAArco olimpico Giovanissimi Femminile
12BSTEVANATO Gaia06091ARCIERI BALESTRIERI DI SPINEAArco olimpico Giovanissimi Femminile
2° TURNO
Piazzola
Atleta
Società
Nome Società
Evento
1ACOLOMBARA Luigi06067A.S.D.ARC.MONTECCHIO MAGGIOREArco Compound Master Maschile
1BMARIN Daniela06067A.S.D.ARC.MONTECCHIO MAGGIOREArco Compound Senior Femminile
1CRIEDO Matteo06011ASD COMP.ARCIERI LEGNAGOArco olimpico Senior Maschile
1DGOLDIN Riccardo06082ASD ARCIERI NICHEArco olimpico Senior Maschile
2ADALLA VECCHIA Alberto06067A.S.D.ARC.MONTECCHIO MAGGIOREArco Compound Senior Maschile
2BMANFRINATO Giuseppe06086ASD ARCIERI DELLE DUE TIGRIArco olimpico Master Maschile
2CGIARDINO Roberto06067A.S.D.ARC.MONTECCHIO MAGGIOREArco Compound Senior Maschile
2DFAGGIN Albano06095COMPAGNIA ARCIERI DELLE TORRIArco olimpico Master Maschile
3AMOTTA Alessandro06067A.S.D.ARC.MONTECCHIO MAGGIOREArco Compound Senior Maschile
3BPICCHIELAN Luca06030ARCIERI SACCISICAArco olimpico Master Maschile
3CMARCOLUNGO Leonardo06067A.S.D.ARC.MONTECCHIO MAGGIOREArco olimpico Allievi Maschile
3DNALIN Carlo06086ASD ARCIERI DELLE DUE TIGRIArco olimpico Master Maschile
4AROSSETTO Lorenzo06040ARCIERI DECUMANUS MAXIMUSArco Compound Senior Maschile
4BSTOCCO Lorenzo06009ARCIERI ROVIGOArco olimpico Senior Maschile
4DBOSCARATO Enrico06088ASD ARCIERI DEL DRAGOArco olimpico Senior Maschile
5APRIOR Paolo06069ASD ARCIERI REALArco olimpico Senior Maschile
5BZANIN Patrik06084ASD ARCIERI CARRARESIArco olimpico Junior Maschile
5CRINALDO Dario06082ASD ARCIERI NICHEArco olimpico Senior Maschile
5DDEFLORIAN Nicola06011ASD COMP.ARCIERI LEGNAGOArco olimpico Senior Maschile
6AASTANCOLLE Riccardo06084ASD ARCIERI CARRARESIArco olimpico Allievi Maschile
6BVANNINI Sabrina11027ARCIERI CITTA' DI TERNIArco Nudo Senior Femminile
6CLAVEZZO Michele06086ASD ARCIERI DELLE DUE TIGRIArco olimpico Senior Maschile
6DUNGALLI Luca06047ASD ARCHERY CLUB MONTEBELLUNAArco olimpico Senior Maschile
7ACONTE Martina06088ASD ARCIERI DEL DRAGOArco olimpico Ragazzi Femminile
7BBREGGION Francesca06088ASD ARCIERI DEL DRAGOArco olimpico Senior Femminile
7CTIZIANI Michela06009ARCIERI ROVIGOArco olimpico Senior Femminile
7DBISCUOLO Erik06086ASD ARCIERI DELLE DUE TIGRIArco olimpico Senior Maschile
8AGIROTTO Giorgio06095COMPAGNIA ARCIERI DELLE TORRIArco olimpico Master Maschile
8BFAROLINI Valentina06095COMPAGNIA ARCIERI DELLE TORRIArco olimpico Senior Femminile
8CFERRACIN Daniele06086ASD ARCIERI DELLE DUE TIGRIArco olimpico Senior Maschile
8DCONTIN Denis06054ARCIERI S.TA MARIA DE' PRA'Arco Nudo Master Maschile
9AMORANDO Michela06074ARCIERI SAN MARCO STIGLIANOArco Nudo Master Femminile
9BGHIRO Franco06015A.S.D.COMP.ARC.PADOVANIArco Nudo Master Maschile
9CGIACOMIN Ettore06002A.S.D.ARC.CONTE CARMAGNOLAArco Nudo Master Maschile
9DHELD Alessandro06002A.S.D.ARC.CONTE CARMAGNOLAArco Nudo Master Maschile
10ADURANTE Renzo06047ASD ARCHERY CLUB MONTEBELLUNAArco olimpico Master Maschile
10BBOSCOLO CONTADIN Ilaria06015A.S.D.COMP.ARC.PADOVANIArco Nudo Senior Femminile
10CMARCHELLE Mauro06030ARCIERI SACCISICAArco Nudo Senior Maschile
10DTARDIVO Marco06015A.S.D.COMP.ARC.PADOVANIArco Nudo Master Maschile
11AMAZZOCCO Moreno06030ARCIERI SACCISICAArco Nudo Master Maschile
11BANGELERI Stefano06015A.S.D.COMP.ARC.PADOVANIArco Nudo Master Maschile
11CMAIONE Rosalia06015A.S.D.COMP.ARC.PADOVANIArco Nudo Senior Femminile
11DBALLARIN Nicola06086ASD ARCIERI DELLE DUE TIGRIArco Nudo Senior Maschile
12AVENTURINI Caterina06015A.S.D.COMP.ARC.PADOVANIArco Nudo Senior Femminile
12BFABRIS Giselda06030ARCIERI SACCISICAArco Nudo Master Femminile
12CNOVELLI Roberto04093A.S.D. COMPAGNIA D'ARCHIArco Nudo Master Maschile
12DDAINESE Paolo06030ARCIERI SACCISICAArco Nudo Master Maschile
3° TURNO
Piazzola
Atleta
Società
Nome Società
Evento
1ADAL POZZO Arianna06085ASD ARCIERI DEL TORRESINArco Compound Allieve Femminile
1BFAVARO Ambra06024ARCIERI SAGITTARIO DEL VENETOArco Compound Allieve Femminile
1CGARBO Federico06076A.S.D. PHOENIX ARCHERSArco Compound Junior Maschile
1DTROLESE Massimo06030ARCIERI SACCISICAArco Compound Master Maschile
2ARUBIN Franco06091ARCIERI BALESTRIERI DI SPINEAArco Compound Master Maschile
2BDISARO' Marta06076A.S.D. PHOENIX ARCHERSArco Compound Senior Femminile
2CMARIN Mario06091ARCIERI BALESTRIERI DI SPINEAArco Compound Master Maschile
2DBARBIERI Maurizio06002A.S.D.ARC.CONTE CARMAGNOLAArco Compound Master Maschile
3ACARTON Enrico06049A.S.D. ARCIERI SAMBONIFACESIArco Compound Senior Maschile
3BBARBIERI Marco06002A.S.D.ARC.CONTE CARMAGNOLAArco Compound Senior Maschile
3CLAURINI Federico06091ARCIERI BALESTRIERI DI SPINEAArco Compound Senior Maschile
3DMIGLIAVACCA Claudio Ruggero06049A.S.D. ARCIERI SAMBONIFACESIArco Compound Senior Maschile
4ATRENTINI Silvio06049A.S.D. ARCIERI SAMBONIFACESIArco Compound Senior Maschile
4BFURLAN Edoardo06093ASD ARCIERI DEL CEDROArco olimpico Allievi Maschile
4CORTICOCHEA Lorenzo06015A.S.D.COMP.ARC.PADOVANIArco olimpico Junior Maschile
4DMARANGON Nicola06093ASD ARCIERI DEL CEDROArco olimpico Allievi Maschile
5ASCOTOLATI Francesco06093ASD ARCIERI DEL CEDROArco olimpico Junior Maschile
5BMASIERO Pierpaolo06015A.S.D.COMP.ARC.PADOVANIArco olimpico Junior Maschile
5CLAGAZZOLI Selene06084ASD ARCIERI CARRARESIArco olimpico Junior Femminile
5DPISANI Nicola06015A.S.D.COMP.ARC.PADOVANIArco olimpico Junior Maschile
6ATOMASELLO Marilena06040ARCIERI DECUMANUS MAXIMUSArco olimpico Allieve Femminile
6BBIZZOTTO Erica06019A.S.D. ARCIERI DEL BRENTAArco Nudo Allieve Femminile
6CBOVA Alberto06030ARCIERI SACCISICAArco olimpico Junior Maschile
6DBRONTE Giovanni Angelo Marco06015A.S.D.COMP.ARC.PADOVANIArco olimpico Allievi Maschile
7ASALMASO Enrico06030ARCIERI SACCISICAArco olimpico Junior Maschile
7BCATTELAN Silvia06063ARCO CLUB BOLZANO VICENTINOArco olimpico Junior Femminile
7CPIANAZZOLA Sofia06063ARCO CLUB BOLZANO VICENTINOArco olimpico Junior Femminile
7DMORO Agnese Eleonora06015A.S.D.COMP.ARC.PADOVANIArco olimpico Junior Femminile
8AVIANELLO Massimo06002A.S.D.ARC.CONTE CARMAGNOLAArco olimpico Master Maschile
8BFAVARO Alessandro06024ARCIERI SAGITTARIO DEL VENETOArco olimpico Senior Maschile
8CRIGO Marco06049A.S.D. ARCIERI SAMBONIFACESIArco olimpico Senior Maschile
8DFRISO Eros06030ARCIERI SACCISICAArco olimpico Junior Maschile
9ATURATO Marco06024ARCIERI SAGITTARIO DEL VENETOArco olimpico Master Maschile
9BSIMIONATO Giulio06002A.S.D.ARC.CONTE CARMAGNOLAArco olimpico Master Maschile
9CSCHIAVON Gaia06015A.S.D.COMP.ARC.PADOVANIArco olimpico Allieve Femminile
9DCACCIN Paolo06002A.S.D.ARC.CONTE CARMAGNOLAArco olimpico Master Maschile
10ABORTOLOTTO Fabio06084ASD ARCIERI CARRARESIArco olimpico Junior Maschile
10BPAGAN Marco06024ARCIERI SAGITTARIO DEL VENETOArco olimpico Ragazzi Maschile
10CMAGAGNA Alberto06024ARCIERI SAGITTARIO DEL VENETOArco olimpico Ragazzi Maschile
10DPATTARELLO Denis06002A.S.D.ARC.CONTE CARMAGNOLAArco olimpico Senior Maschile
11ABACCHIN Alessandro06024ARCIERI SAGITTARIO DEL VENETOArco Nudo Allievi Maschile
11BPIRAN Nicola06063ARCO CLUB BOLZANO VICENTINOArco olimpico Giovanissimi Maschile
11CDISARO' Gaudenzio06076A.S.D. PHOENIX ARCHERSArco Nudo Master Maschile
11DTREMESCHIN Riccardo06063ARCO CLUB BOLZANO VICENTINOArco olimpico Giovanissimi Maschile
12APERUFFO Claudio06082ASD ARCIERI NICHEVisually Impaired 2/3 Unica
12CPIRAN Daniele06063ARCO CLUB BOLZANO VICENTINOVisually Impaired 2/3 Unica
4° TURNO
Piazzola
Atleta
Società
Nome Società
Evento
1AFURLAN Enrico06044A.S.D. ARCIERI ARZIGNANOArco Compound Junior Maschile
1BPELLEGRINELLI Michele06082ASD ARCIERI NICHEArco Compound Senior Maschile
1CNALINI Giuliano06021ASD ARCIERI SCULDASCIAArco Compound Master Maschile
1DPARISE Fabio06044A.S.D. ARCIERI ARZIGNANOArco Compound Junior Maschile
2ABAROTTI Renato06082ASD ARCIERI NICHEArco Compound Master Maschile
2BFACCIN Paolo06021ASD ARCIERI SCULDASCIAArco Compound Master Maschile
2CPANTANO Diego06021ASD ARCIERI SCULDASCIAArco Compound Master Maschile
2DMENEGUZZO Luca06063ARCO CLUB BOLZANO VICENTINOArco Compound Junior Maschile
3AFACCHINI Stefano06021ASD ARCIERI SCULDASCIAArco Compound Senior Maschile
3BGRIGGIO Luca06021ASD ARCIERI SCULDASCIAArco Compound Senior Maschile
3CSACCUMAN Francesco06093ASD ARCIERI DEL CEDROArco olimpico Allievi Maschile
3DPROVESI Sara06063ARCO CLUB BOLZANO VICENTINOArco olimpico Junior Femminile
4APRADETTO BATTEL Ludovica06015A.S.D.COMP.ARC.PADOVANIArco olimpico Junior Femminile
4BMARZARO Marco06093ASD ARCIERI DEL CEDROArco olimpico Junior Maschile
4CBERTOTTO Niccolo'06063ARCO CLUB BOLZANO VICENTINOArco olimpico Senior Maschile
4DPAGANIN Andrea06040ARCIERI DECUMANUS MAXIMUSArco olimpico Master Maschile
5ACESTONARO Stefano06063ARCO CLUB BOLZANO VICENTINOArco olimpico Senior Maschile
5BCAODURO Fabio06095COMPAGNIA ARCIERI DELLE TORRIArco olimpico Master Maschile
5CLORENZI Marco06044A.S.D. ARCIERI ARZIGNANOArco olimpico Allievi Maschile
5DBURKE Owen06095COMPAGNIA ARCIERI DELLE TORRIArco olimpico Senior Maschile
6ACURCI Alessandro06044A.S.D. ARCIERI ARZIGNANOArco olimpico Allievi Maschile
6BCURCI Elena06044A.S.D. ARCIERI ARZIGNANOArco olimpico Junior Femminile
6CFORTIN Davide06024ARCIERI SAGITTARIO DEL VENETOArco olimpico Junior Maschile
6DLANZO Isidoro06095COMPAGNIA ARCIERI DELLE TORRIArco olimpico Master Maschile
7AGRIGGIO Eligio06021ASD ARCIERI SCULDASCIAArco olimpico Master Maschile
7BFORTIN Marco06024ARCIERI SAGITTARIO DEL VENETOArco olimpico Master Maschile
7CDE LUCA Giovanni06082ASD ARCIERI NICHEArco olimpico Master Maschile
7DSBLATTERO Giovanni06082ASD ARCIERI NICHEArco olimpico Master Maschile
8ASTURARO Sofia06024ARCIERI SAGITTARIO DEL VENETOArco olimpico Allieve Femminile
8BDUSE Sefora Eleonora06084ASD ARCIERI CARRARESIArco olimpico Junior Femminile
8CGRANINI Nicholas06084ASD ARCIERI CARRARESIArco olimpico Ragazzi Maschile
8DCORTELAZZO Giuseppe06082ASD ARCIERI NICHEArco olimpico Master Maschile
9ACELIN Massimo06063ARCO CLUB BOLZANO VICENTINOArco olimpico Senior Maschile
9BZATTRA Marco06063ARCO CLUB BOLZANO VICENTINOArco olimpico Senior Maschile
9CSPIGOLON Roberto06024ARCIERI SAGITTARIO DEL VENETOArco olimpico Master Maschile
9DCAVESTRO Fabio06082ASD ARCIERI NICHEArco olimpico Senior Maschile
10ABRAGA Denis06024ARCIERI SAGITTARIO DEL VENETOArco olimpico Senior Maschile
10BTURATO Simone06024ARCIERI SAGITTARIO DEL VENETOArco olimpico Allievi Maschile
10CSARTORI Mirco06063ARCO CLUB BOLZANO VICENTINOArco olimpico Senior Maschile
10DOTTOLITRI Luigi06084ASD ARCIERI CARRARESIArco olimpico Ragazzi Maschile
11AGRENDENE Giovanni06082ASD ARCIERI NICHEArco Nudo Master Maschile
11BSELEM Luca06095COMPAGNIA ARCIERI DELLE TORRIArco Nudo Master Maschile
11CGUGOLE Letizia06044A.S.D. ARCIERI ARZIGNANOArco Nudo Ragazzi Femminile
11DCABRELLE Franco06019A.S.D. ARCIERI DEL BRENTAArco Nudo Master Maschile
12APEGORARO Alessia06024ARCIERI SAGITTARIO DEL VENETOArco Nudo Senior Femminile
12BSANTUCCI ZONATO Francesca06044A.S.D. ARCIERI ARZIGNANOArco Nudo Giovanissimi Femminile
12CMUNARI Alessia06044A.S.D. ARCIERI ARZIGNANOArco Nudo Ragazzi Femminile
12DFACCHINI Pietro06021ASD ARCIERI SCULDASCIAArco olimpico Giovanissimi Maschile