BUCS Indoors Northern Qualifier 2019
BUCS & Edinburgh Napier University (BUCS &)
Edinburgh Napier University, from 16-02-2019 to 17-02-2019
Entries by Country
 
101ABERYSTWYTH UNIVERSITY
Name
Target
Event
Session
ALLAT Cameron3BMen's Experienced Recurve
CASSELLS Chris1CMen's Experienced Compound
DUTHIE Beth9CWomen's Experienced Longbow
FISHER Lewis12BMen's Experienced Barebow
HORMAN Kai4BMen's Experienced Recurve
JOHNSON Tobias13BMen's Experienced Barebow
KINSLEY Connor10BMen's Novice Longbow
LEWIS Bethan5BWomen's Experienced Recurve
LOVERIDGE Sonny7BMen's Novice Recurve
MACARTNEY Mark11BMen's Experienced Barebow
NEWNES Alex8BMen's Experienced Longbow
PROCTER William6BMen's Novice Recurve
ROACH Arren17BMen's Experienced Barebow
WILDING Samantha16BWomen's Novice Barebow
102BANGOR UNIVERSITY
Name
Target
Event
Session
BUTTERWORTH Alex6DMen's Experienced Barebow
JACKMAN Jodie12DWomen's Novice Barebow
JOHN-DAVIS Abbey9DWomen's Experienced Recurve
LARGHE Brea2CWomen's Novice Compound
LINK Lisa5DWomen's Experienced Recurve
PARRY Rob3DMen's Experienced Recurve
SHORT Amber4DWomen's Experienced Recurve
USHER-SMITH Willie10DMen's Experienced Barebow
VICKERY Tom7DMen's Experienced Barebow
WILLMORE Niles8DMen's Experienced Barebow
ZOU Siyuan11DMen's Novice Barebow
103DE MONTFORT UNIVERSITY
Name
Target
Event
Session
CLAPKA Joanna11CWomen's Experienced Recurve
DONNELLY Shannon17CWomen's Experienced Barebow
DUDLEY Josh10CMen's Experienced Recurve
EDGELEY Ffion12CWomen's Experienced Recurve
EDMONDSON Gus9CMen's Experienced Recurve
GUIVER Matt14CMen's Novice Recurve
HOMEWOOD Annabel13CWomen's Experienced Recurve
LOWE Stuart8CMen's Experienced Recurve
MULHOLLAND Tia16CWomen's Experienced Barebow
NORWOOD Chris15CMen's Experienced Barebow
RUTLAND Nathan2DMen's Experienced Compound
STALEY Joe1DMen's Experienced Compound
104DURHAM UNIVERSITY
Name
Target
Event
Session
AINSCOW Luke10CMen's Novice Recurve
ALGER Jordan7CMen's Novice Barebow
BLACKWELL Theo6CMen's Experienced Recurve
CORNWELL-SMITH Simon5CMen's Experienced Recurve
FOSTER Lizzie1DWomen's Experienced Compound
HALL Nathan15CMen's Novice Barebow
HIZZEY Adam13CMen's Novice Barebow
LEE Annie8CWomen's Experienced Recurve
LIKELY Matthew4CMen's Experienced Recurve
MACK Lewis3CMen's Experienced Recurve
NEROU Amy12CWomen's Experienced Barebow
NI Ping9CWomen's Experienced Recurve
ROBERTSON Alexander11CMen's Novice Recurve
TITTERINGTON Amy14CWomen's Experienced Recurve
105EDINBURGH NAPIER UNIVERSITY
Name
Target
Event
Session
BYRNE Paloma20CWomen's Novice Recurve
CHERIAN Susanna21DWomen's Experienced Barebow
CONLON Michael3BMen's Experienced Compound
HESS Ashley19CWomen's Novice Recurve
NG On Ki2AWomen's Experienced Compound
NICOLAOU Andreas21AMen's Experienced Recurve
REID Charlotte21CWomen's Novice Recurve
ROMERO Luis18CMen's Novice Recurve
SMITH Andrew20CMen's Experienced Recurve
SUTHERLAND Nicholas22DMen's Novice Recurve
106HERIOT-WATT UNIVERSITY
Name
Target
Event
Session
ALEXANDER Daniel2AMen's Experienced Compound
COOPER Kira21BWomen's Novice Recurve
GOUW Niels20BMen's Novice Recurve
HOWE Brad1AMen's Experienced Compound
ZAINUDDEN Dzulqhifly Adam22BMen's Experienced Barebow
107KEELE UNIVERSITY
Name
Target
Event
Session
BECK Shannon15AWomen's Novice Barebow
BUSTOS-LANGTON Oliver10ABarebow Men's Experienced
CHOHAN Vikram9AMen's Experienced Longbow
MACKENZIE Connor12AMen's Experienced Barebow
MADDEN Danny19AMen's Novice Recurve
PUN Justin14AMen's Novice Barebow
RAVEN-WISE Alec6AMen's Novice Recurve
ROGERS Taylor1DWomen's Experienced Compound
STOTT Anthony11AMen's Experienced Barebow
VASEY Rebecca13AWomen's Experienced Barebow
VERWOERD Heinrich3AMen's Experienced Recurve
WARDEN James4AMen's Experienced Recurve
WHYTE Heather5AWomen's Experienced Recurve
108LANCASTER UNIVERSITY
Name
Target
Event
Session
CADE Robin20BMen's Experienced Recurve
COX Peter19BMen's Experienced Recurve
HARPER Rhys1BMen's Experienced Compound
PETRYSHCHE Dmytro21BMen's Experienced Recurve
PHILLIPS James22BMen's Experienced Recurve
109LIVERPOOL JOHN MOORES UNIVERSI
Name
Target
Event
Session
KHAN Arfan22CMen's Experienced Recurve
LENNON Rebecca3DWomen's Experienced Compound
QUANTRILL Laura19DWomen's Experienced Barebow
110LOUGHBOROUGH UNIVERSITY
Name
Target
Event
Session
BLADES Alys11AWomen's Experienced Recurve
BLUM Katharina16AWomen's Novice Recurve
COOPER Christopher4AMen's Experienced Recurve
COVENEY Arthur5AMen's Experienced Recurve
CRUMP Jack6AMen's Experienced Recurve
DAVIES David13AMen's Novice Recurve
EVANS Ben3AMen's Experienced Recurve
GRAHAM William21AMen's Experienced Barebow
GUO Ziheng1CMen's Experienced Compound
HODGES Edward18AMen's Experienced Longbow
HUTCHINSON Laura22AWomen's Experienced Barebow
JONES Georgiana19AWomen's Experienced Longbow
MALLINSON Laura12AWomen's Experienced Recurve
MARSH Jordanna2CWomen's Experienced Compound
MCKAY Sophie3CWomen's Experienced Barebow
MORRIS Heidi4CWomen's Novice Barebow
NEWMAN Harry8AMen's Experienced Recurve
OLIVE Tom14AMen's Novice Recurve
PEART Mark20AMen's Experienced Barebow
RADCLIFFE Rebecca10AWomen's Experienced Recurve
SLOCOMBE Felicity9AWomen's Experienced Recurve
TADLY Kate15AWomen's Novice Recurve
VADHER Jennika17AWomen's Novice Recurve
WAI Zoe5CWomen's Novice Barebow
WOZENCROFT Adam7AMen's Experienced Recurve
111NEWCASTLE UNIVERSITY
Name
Target
Event
Session
BLACK Patrick1BMen's Experienced Compound
CROSS Adam2BMen's Novice Compound
DE BOER Theo9DMen's Novice Recurve
DYER Luke3DMen's Experienced Recurve
FLINT Heather6DWomen's Experienced Recurve
LANDERS Catherine13DWomen's Experienced Barebow
LEE Won Ji7DWomen's Experienced Recurve
MARTIN Rachel11DWomen's Novice Recurve
NORMAN Amanda8DWomen's Experienced Recurve
RANDALL Theo4DRecurve Men's Experienced
ROSE Max10DMen's Novice Recurve
SHOESMITH Kirsten12DWomen's Experienced Barebow
WALLACE Ed5DMen's Experienced Recurve
112NORTHUMBRIA UNIVERSITY
Name
Target
Event
Session
EVANS Mark18AMen's Experienced Recurve
FALCUS Michael22AMen's Novice Recurve
KASSIM Mohamad21AMen's Novice Recurve
PITMAN Bryony8AWomen's Experienced Recurve
POOLTON Steve20AMen's Novice Recurve
WISE Alex17AMen's Experienced Recurve
113NOTTINGHAM TRENT UNIVERSITY
Name
Target
Event
Session
COLTON Ashley20DMen's Experienced Barebow
KIRKBRIDE Tom19DMen's Novice Recurve
LAST Joe18DMen's Novice Recurve
MOON Sarah4DWomen's Experienced Compound
TAYLOR Alex1DMen's Experienced Compound
TRIGG Elliott17DMen's Experienced Recurve
114SHEFFIELD HALLAM UNIVERSITY
Name
Target
Event
Session
CARPENTER Izzy2DWomen's Experienced Compound
115STAFFORDSHIRE UNIVERSITY
Name
Target
Event
Session
BECKER Joe2BMen's Experienced Recurve
116TEESSIDE UNIVERSITY
Name
Target
Event
Session
AKBAR Said14DMen's Experienced Barebow
BAIN Sam10DMen's Novice Recurve
BANTON Tom3CMen's Experienced Compound
BOOTH Eleanor9DWomen's Experienced Recurve
CAMPBELL Archie12DMen's Novice Recurve
DAVISON Jamie7DMen's Experienced Recurve
GREEN David5DMen's Experienced Recurve
IDDON Matthew6DMen's Experienced Recurve
MCQUEEN Rahab15DWomen's Experienced Barebow
RUSHMER Sarah13DWomen's Novice Recurve
SEYMOUR Jordon11DRecurve Men's Novice
SPINKS Sophie8DWomen's Experienced Recurve
WEBB Amanda16DBarebow Women's Novice
117UNIVERSITY OF ABERDEEN
Name
Target
Event
Session
CALLOW Sarah22CWomen's Experienced Barebow
HOOK Florence19CWomen's Experienced Barebow
KAUER Amelie18CWomen's Novice Recurve
LEPPäNEN Ella21CWomen's Experienced Barebow
MAJAVA Jutta16CWomen's Experienced Recurve
MURRAY John20CMen's Experienced Barebow
SINDIC Sophie17CWomen's Experienced Recurve
WAKEFIELD Amy Louise2CWomen's Experienced Compound
118UNIVERSITY OF BIRMINGHAM
Name
Target
Event
Session
ABRA Megan6CWomen's Novice Recurve
ARAMPONGPUN Gunn19AMen's Novice Recurve
ATKINS Jerry9AMen's Experienced Recurve
AVINS Christopher7AMen's Experienced Recurve
D'ARCY Evelina12AWomen's Experienced Recurve
ELGEY Amelia9CWomen's Experienced Barebow
EVANS Bethany10AWomen's Experienced Recurve
EVANS Eloise20AWomen's Novice Recurve
HERMAN Alex4BMen's Novice Compound
HEWITT Leigh22ARecurve Women's Novice
KHAN Huda21AWomen's Novice Recurve
MA Yang16AMen's Novice Recurve
MAN Liam7CMen's Experienced Barebow
MELLOR Imogen11AWomen's Experienced Recurve
NACCARRATO Eleanor8CWomen's Experienced Barebow
OWEN Mason15AMen's Novice Recurve
PLATT Callum6AMen's Experienced Recurve
QUILANG Pam10CWomen's Experienced Barebow
RAHMAN Jamal13AMen's Experienced Recurve
SENN Cass5CWomen's Novice Recurve
SMITH Luke18AMen's Novice Recurve
THOMAS David22DMen's Novice Recurve
THOMAS Huw5AMen's Experienced Recurve
TIPPING Rebekah8AWomen's Experienced Recurve
WALKER Tom17AMen's Novice Recurve
119UNIVERSITY OF BRADFORD
Name
Target
Event
Session
BUTT Ather3DMen's Experienced Recurve
DAVID Matthew4DMen's Experienced Recurve
DELEE Chris8DMen's Novice Barebow
DUDA Viktor7DMen's Experienced Recurve
GARDINER Matthew12DMen's Experienced Recurve
HALL Stephen11DMen's Novice Recurve
MAYES Alex10DMen's Novice Recurve
MCDERMID James5DMen's Experienced Recurve
ROKITA Anna9DWomen's Experienced Recurve
SMITH George1AMen's Experienced Compound
TOWLER Nathan6DMen's Experienced Recurve
120UNIVERSITY OF CENTRAL LANCASHI
Name
Target
Event
Session
BROOKS Niall18BMen's Experienced Barebow
COLE Amy19BWomen's Experienced Barebow
FOX Robert15DMen's Experienced Recurve
GREEN Joshua13DMen's Experienced Recurve
HURLE Rachael17BWomen's Experienced Recurve
JOHNSTON Hannah18BWomen's Novice Barebow
KILGALLON Daniel15DMen's Experienced Barebow
LEAKE Holly20DBarebow Women's Novice
MASON Harlie16DWomen's Experienced Recurve
MOLLOY Cara19DWomen's Experienced Barebow
VESELINOVIC Teodora22DWomen's Novice Barebow
WILKINSON Finbar14DRecurve Men's Experienced
WOOD Robert11CMen's Experienced Barebow
121UNIVERSITY OF CHESTER (CHESTER
Name
Target
Event
Session
ARNOLD Annabelle21BWomen's Novice Barebow
ASHWORTH Debra22AWomen's Experienced Recurve
BILLINGHAM Sophie16BWomen's Experienced Recurve
CARVER Charlotte15BWomen's Experienced Recurve
FLOWER Kay16AWomen's Novice Barebow
HINCHCLIFFE Rosa14BWomen's Novice Barebow
KIPPAX Alexander18BMen's Experienced Longbow
RIALL Jack19BMen's Novice Barebow
SMITH Miranda17BWomen's Novice Recurve
WALTON Amy20BWomen's Novice Barebow
122UNIVERSITY OF DERBY
Name
Target
Event
Session
BABICOVA Ivana16DWomen's Experienced Recurve
BURESOVA Pavla18DWomen's Experienced Recurve
CHING CHAN Kiu20DMen's Novice Recurve
HUGHES Stevie-Lei21DMen's Novice Recurve
LE-VIEN Bradley14DMen's Experienced Recurve
MCFARLAND Wayne19DMen's Novice Recurve
MESSALI Ghani15DMen's Experienced Recurve
TAYLOR Pip17DWomen's Experienced Recurve
123UNIVERSITY OF DUNDEE
Name
Target
Event
Session
ANDERSON Ryan2DMen's Experienced Compound
BENTZEN Noah10CMen's Experienced Barebow
BRISON Steven11CMen's Experienced Barebow
DRYSDALE Sophie14CWomen's Novice Barebow
JONES-TETT Dominic9CMen's Experienced Barebow
MCCROHON Jamie13CMen's Novice Barebow
NERY Paolo8CMen's Experienced Barebow
NEWBOULD Rebecca15CWomen's Novice Barebow
PERCIVAL Sophie12CWomen's Experienced Barebow
ROBINSON Emily7CWomen's Experienced Recurve
THOMSON Rogan6CMen's Experienced Recurve
124UNIVERSITY OF EDINBURGH
Name
Target
Event
Session
ABRAHAM Kara3AWomen's Experienced Compound
BURTON Robin8BWomen's Experienced Recurve
GREENWOOD Hope4AWomen's Experienced Compound
HALOUZKA Ondrej12BMen's Novice Recurve
HOMER Natasha11BWomen's Experienced Recurve
JONES Monica16BWomen's Novice Recurve
KIM Jea Hee (Brian)13BMen's Novice Recurve
KNIAZEVAS Deividas (David)2DMen's Novice Compound
LAYNE LASATER Kara15BWomen's Novice Recurve
LOFTUS-REID Saoirse22BWomen's Novice Recurve
MANAS Petr6BMen's Experienced Recurve
MARTEL Beth1CWomen's Experienced Compound
MEYER Johanna10BWomen's Experienced Recurve
MILLER Xanthe9BWomen's Experienced Recurve
MYLONAS Panayiotis5BMen's Experienced Recurve
NILSSON Jessica21BWomen's Experienced Barebow
NIRKKO Jessica19BWomen's Experienced Longbow
PRIEELS Sarah2AWomen's Experienced Compound
SCHMOETTEN Richard14AMen's Experienced Barebow
SCHOEPPNER Ove1AMen's Experienced Compound
SMEATON Jack7BRecurve Men's Experienced
YEONG Sze Min Mindy18BWomen's Novice Recurve
YIN Jiaxin (Jessie)17BWomen's Novice Recurve
125UNIVERSITY OF GLASGOW
Name
Target
Event
Session
ANDRIEUX Guillaume21CMen's Experienced Recurve
GEDDES Robyn3DWomen's Experienced Compound
126UNIVERSITY OF HUDDERSFIELD
Name
Target
Event
Session
CLARK Ayesha14AWomen's Experienced Barebow
CRAFT William4AMen's Experienced Recurve
FARLEY Chloe13AWomen's Experienced Barebow
GRUNDY David8AMen's Experienced Recurve
HOGAN Donal6AMen's Experienced Recurve
KIRTLAND Phoebe9AWomen's Experienced Recurve
LEAR Thomas5AMen's Experienced Recurve
LINDSAY Sarah11AWomen's Novice Recurve
LITTLEY Bethany10AWomen's Novice Recurve
OKOPSKYJ Stefan12AMen's Experienced Barebow
PULLEN Christopher7AMen's Experienced Recurve
SCOTTSON Alex3AMen's Experienced Recurve
TUTUIANU Anca2AWomen's Experienced Compound
WALLACE Bethany15AWomen's Experienced Barebow
127UNIVERSITY OF LEEDS
Name
Target
Event
Session
BOARDMAN Suzannah20AWomen's Experienced Barebow
BRAXTON Thomas17AMen's Experienced Recurve
EGAN Cara18AWomen's Experienced Recurve
PHILLIPS James19AMen's Experienced Longbow
TANG Alistair1CMen's Experienced Compound
128UNIVERSITY OF LEICESTER
Name
Target
Event
Session
AKRAM-SHEIKH Haris13BMen's Novice Recurve
BOWMAN Jack11BMen's Novice Recurve
CAPOCCIA Michele12BMen's Novice Recurve
CAULTON Nina10BWomen's Experienced Recurve
GOETZEE Elise9BWomen's Experienced Recurve
GRAY Thomas5BMen's Experienced Recurve
HALL Jen6BWomen's Experienced Recurve
LAW Martyn15BMen's Experienced Barebow
PERRY Christopher3BMen's Experienced Recurve
PRETTYMAN Sam16BMen's Novice Barebow
ROCHE Cerys7BWomen's Experienced Recurve
WILDE Thomas4BMen's Experienced Recurve
129UNIVERSITY OF LIVERPOOL
Name
Target
Event
Session
AMBRUS Claudia11DBarebow Women's Experienced
FLANAGAN Erin4DWomen's Novice Barebow
HILL Geogina22DWomen's Novice Barebow
HILL Joshua6DRecurve Men's Experienced
HILL Rebecca10DWomen's Experienced Barebow
JONES Andrew9DMen's Experienced Barebow
LIM Amber14DWomen's Novice Barebow
MCLEOD Emily12DWomen's Experienced Barebow
PEAKE Ciaron2BMen's Experienced Compound
POWELL Rory1BMen's Experienced Compound
SANDERS Lucy17DWomen's Novice Barebow
SAUNDERS Alice13DWomen's Experienced Barebow
TOMEI Francesca8DWomen's Novice Recurve
TOWNEND Theo20DMen's Experienced Recurve
WOLFSBERGER Jan7DMen's Novice Recurve
WRIGHT Luca16DMen's Experienced Recurve
130UNIVERSITY OF NOTTINGHAM
Name
Target
Event
Session
BOTT Thomas7BMen's Experienced Recurve
DAVIES Alex1CMen's Experienced Compound
ELMER Lizzie14BWomen's Experienced Recurve
ENGUERRA Nicanor21BMen's Novice Barebow
FALCUS Kirsty12BWomen's Experienced Recurve
GOODLIFFE Jamie5BMen's Experienced Recurve
GOODWIN Sophie13BWomen's Experienced Recurve
HARDING Max9BMen's Experienced Recurve
KELSEY Harriet10BWomen's Experienced Recurve
LAU Tsz Huen18BWomen's Novice Recurve
LEE Isabel11BWomen's Experienced Recurve
LO Yueh-Chia20BWomen's Experienced Barebow
MAKINSON Rossina22BWomen's Novice Recurve
MAN Samuel16BMen's Novice Recurve
PEREZ Rovin2CMen's Experienced Compound
PRICE David4BMen's Experienced Recurve
TANSELL Benjamin6BMen's Experienced Recurve
TOH Derric8BMen's Experienced Recurve
WALLBANK Jess3CWomen's Experienced Compound
WATERS Matt19BMen's Experienced Barebow
YILMAZ Gizay15BMen's Novice Recurve
131UNIVERSITY OF SHEFFIELD
Name
Target
Event
Session
BURROWS Oliver21DMen's Novice Barebow
COOPER Robert16DMen's Experienced Barebow
CRACIUN Valentin18DMen's Novice Barebow
KARADIMOS Athanasios17DMen's Novice Barebow
LEE Suna22DWomen's Novice Barebow
ROBINSON Elliot15DMen's Experienced Barebow
TOMEH Mhd Anas13DMen's Experienced Recurve
VARGAS Eduardo20DMen's Novice Barebow
WELLS Jack14DMen's Experienced Recurve
YOUNG Joseph19DMen's Novice Barebow
132UNIVERSITY OF ST ANDREWS
Name
Target
Event
Session
ARDATI Abd18CMen's Novice Recurve
HAYCOCKS Jake14CMen's Experienced Recurve
LAWRENCE Ben15CMen's Experienced Recurve
LOW Sophie20CWomen's Novice Recurve
MARTIN Jennifer1BWomen's Experienced Compound
O'BRIEN Eilidh16CWomen's Experienced Recurve
RENAULT Yohann12CMen's Experienced Recurve
ROSS Gavin17CMen's Novice Recurve
ROSS Paul13CMen's Experienced Recurve
STEWART Josephine2BWomen's Experienced Compound
TISCHLER Anica19CWomen's Novice Recurve
133UNIVERSITY OF STRATHCLYDE
Name
Target
Event
Session
FELL Euan19CMen's Novice Recurve
GRAHAM Bobby17CMen's Experienced Recurve
HEWITT Adam22CMen's Novice Recurve
JAMIESON Scott1DMen's Experienced Compound
MCLAREN Daniel16CMen's Experienced Recurve
PENNIE Morven21CWomen's Novice Recurve
WORTHINGTON Hannah18CWomen's Experienced Recurve
134UNIVERSITY OF SUNDERLAND
Name
Target
Event
Session
DYER Charlotte14BWomen's Novice Recurve
ELLA Maddi15BWomen's Novice Recurve
JOHNSTON Hannah21DWomen's Novice Recurve
MACKEL Laura20CWomen's Experienced Recurve
SCOTT Rebecca19CWomen's Experienced Recurve
SINGH Indebir16CMen's Experienced Recurve
STAFFORD James7CMen's Novice Recurve
TANCELL Nathan22CMen's Novice Recurve
THOMPSON Craig1AMen's Experienced Compound
THOMPSON Sam18CMen's Experienced Recurve
WILKINSON Martin17CRecurve Men's Experienced
135UNIVERSITY OF THE WEST OF SCOT
Name
Target
Event
Session
ADEYEMI Alexander4BMen's Experienced Barebow
AMOAH Edward8BMen's Novice Barebow
BAIRD Colin3BMen's Experienced Barebow
DOBBIN Erin12BWomen's Novice Barebow
HORNE Hannah7BWomen's Experienced Barebow
JACEK Jakub5BMen's Experienced Barebow
MCMILLAN Joshua9BMen's Novice Barebow
PUKKALA Enna13BWomen's Novice Barebow
ROBINSON Craig11BMen's Novice Barebow
TOMECEK Marek10BMen's Novice Barebow
VERLAQUE Gemma6BWomen's Experienced Barebow
136UNIVERSITY OF WARWICK
Name
Target
Event
Session
ALLAWAY Sarah14AWomen's Experienced Recurve
ARMSTRONG Sam22AMen's Experienced Longbow
BAILEY Samuel6CMen's Novice Barebow
BROUGH Nicole19AWomen's Novice Recurve
BURNAGE Hannah11AWomen's Experienced Recurve
CUI Yunze18AMen's Novice Recurve
DAVIS Emma16AWomen's Experienced Recurve
DEVONPORT Craig9AMen's Experienced Recurve
EDMONDSON James3AMen's Experienced Compound
GARDNER James7AMen's Experienced Recurve
GE Junting5AMen's Experienced Recurve
GREEN Jodie12AWomen's Experienced Recurve
IP Sherman4AMen's Experienced Recurve
JACKSON Timothy1AMen's Experienced Compound
JEFFS James10AMen's Experienced Recurve
NAGUSZEWSKI Hubert4CMen's Novice Barebow
NAKO Enrik6AMen's Experienced Recurve
PIKE William8AMen's Experienced Recurve
REDGRAVE Oliver17AMen's Novice Recurve
SCHWITTER Nicole7CWomen's Novice Barebow
STANCIU Ioana20AWomen's Novice Recurve
THOMAS-PRAUSE Kai2AMen's Experienced Compound
VAN VELZEN Rens5CMen's Novice Barebow
WATTS Jessica13AWomen's Experienced Recurve
WILLETT Kate15AWomen's Experienced Recurve
YOUNIS Ranya21AWomen's Novice Recurve
137UNIVERSITY OF YORK
Name
Target
Event
Session
BRADLEY Sammie12CBarebow Women's Experienced
CLAXTON Kevin3CMen's Experienced Recurve
COURSE Tara15CBarebow Women's Novice
EVANS Malachy6CMen's Experienced Recurve
FITZAKERLEY Katherine13CWomen's Novice Barebow
JACKSON Ben5CMen's Experienced Recurve
MARXYZ Natasha14CWomen's Novice Barebow
MATHEUS-RAVEN Oliver9BMen's Experienced Recurve
MOORE Flynn10CWomen's Experienced Recurve
MURPHY O'DUINN John21CRecurve Men's Experienced
PEZZONI Alessandro4CMen's Experienced Recurve
SYDORENKO Chris2DMen's Experienced Recurve
WOOD Katie18DWomen's Experienced Recurve