BUCS Indoors Northern Qualifier 2019
BUCS & Edinburgh Napier University (BUCS &)
Edinburgh Napier University, from 16-02-2019 to 17-02-2019
Start List by Target
 
Session 1
Target
Name
NOC
Country
Category
1ASCHOEPPNER Ove124UNIVERSITY OF EDINBURGHCompound Men's Experienced
1BMARTIN Jennifer132UNIVERSITY OF ST ANDREWSCompound Women's Experienced
1CMARTEL Beth124UNIVERSITY OF EDINBURGHCompound Women's Experienced
1DTAYLOR Alex113NOTTINGHAM TRENT UNIVERSITYCompound Men's Experienced
2APRIEELS Sarah124UNIVERSITY OF EDINBURGHCompound Women's Experienced
2BSTEWART Josephine132UNIVERSITY OF ST ANDREWSCompound Women's Experienced
2DKNIAZEVAS Deividas (David)124UNIVERSITY OF EDINBURGHCompound Men's Novice
3AABRAHAM Kara124UNIVERSITY OF EDINBURGHCompound Women's Experienced
3CBANTON Tom116TEESSIDE UNIVERSITYCompound Men's Experienced
3DGEDDES Robyn125UNIVERSITY OF GLASGOWCompound Women's Experienced
4AGREENWOOD Hope124UNIVERSITY OF EDINBURGHCompound Women's Experienced
4BHERMAN Alex118UNIVERSITY OF BIRMINGHAMCompound Men's Novice
4DMOON Sarah113NOTTINGHAM TRENT UNIVERSITYCompound Women's Experienced
5ATHOMAS Huw118UNIVERSITY OF BIRMINGHAMRecurve Men's Experienced
5BMYLONAS Panayiotis124UNIVERSITY OF EDINBURGHRecurve Men's Experienced
5CSENN Cass118UNIVERSITY OF BIRMINGHAMRecurve Women's Novice
5DGREEN David116TEESSIDE UNIVERSITYRecurve Men's Experienced
6APLATT Callum118UNIVERSITY OF BIRMINGHAMRecurve Men's Experienced
6BMANAS Petr124UNIVERSITY OF EDINBURGHRecurve Men's Experienced
6CABRA Megan118UNIVERSITY OF BIRMINGHAMRecurve Women's Novice
6DIDDON Matthew116TEESSIDE UNIVERSITYRecurve Men's Experienced
7AAVINS Christopher118UNIVERSITY OF BIRMINGHAMRecurve Men's Experienced
7BSMEATON Jack124UNIVERSITY OF EDINBURGHRecurve Men's Experienced
7CMAN Liam118UNIVERSITY OF BIRMINGHAMBarebow Men's Experienced
7DDAVISON Jamie116TEESSIDE UNIVERSITYRecurve Men's Experienced
8ATIPPING Rebekah118UNIVERSITY OF BIRMINGHAMRecurve Women's Experienced
8BBURTON Robin124UNIVERSITY OF EDINBURGHRecurve Women's Experienced
8CNACCARRATO Eleanor118UNIVERSITY OF BIRMINGHAMBarebow Women's Experienced
8DSPINKS Sophie116TEESSIDE UNIVERSITYRecurve Women's Experienced
9AATKINS Jerry118UNIVERSITY OF BIRMINGHAMRecurve Men's Experienced
9BMILLER Xanthe124UNIVERSITY OF EDINBURGHRecurve Women's Experienced
9CELGEY Amelia118UNIVERSITY OF BIRMINGHAMBarebow Women's Experienced
9DBOOTH Eleanor116TEESSIDE UNIVERSITYRecurve Women's Experienced
10AEVANS Bethany118UNIVERSITY OF BIRMINGHAMRecurve Women's Experienced
10BMEYER Johanna124UNIVERSITY OF EDINBURGHRecurve Women's Experienced
10CQUILANG Pam118UNIVERSITY OF BIRMINGHAMBarebow Women's Experienced
10DBAIN Sam116TEESSIDE UNIVERSITYRecurve Men's Novice
11AMELLOR Imogen118UNIVERSITY OF BIRMINGHAMRecurve Women's Experienced
11BHOMER Natasha124UNIVERSITY OF EDINBURGHRecurve Women's Experienced
11DSEYMOUR Jordon116TEESSIDE UNIVERSITYRecurve Men's Novice
12AD'ARCY Evelina118UNIVERSITY OF BIRMINGHAMRecurve Women's Experienced
12BHALOUZKA Ondrej124UNIVERSITY OF EDINBURGHRecurve Men's Novice
12CRENAULT Yohann132UNIVERSITY OF ST ANDREWSRecurve Men's Experienced
12DCAMPBELL Archie116TEESSIDE UNIVERSITYRecurve Men's Novice
13ARAHMAN Jamal118UNIVERSITY OF BIRMINGHAMRecurve Men's Experienced
13BKIM Jea Hee (Brian)124UNIVERSITY OF EDINBURGHRecurve Men's Novice
13CROSS Paul132UNIVERSITY OF ST ANDREWSRecurve Men's Experienced
13DRUSHMER Sarah116TEESSIDE UNIVERSITYRecurve Women's Novice
14ASCHMOETTEN Richard124UNIVERSITY OF EDINBURGHBarebow Men's Experienced
14CHAYCOCKS Jake132UNIVERSITY OF ST ANDREWSRecurve Men's Experienced
14DAKBAR Said116TEESSIDE UNIVERSITYBarebow Men's Experienced
15AOWEN Mason118UNIVERSITY OF BIRMINGHAMRecurve Men's Novice
15BLAYNE LASATER Kara124UNIVERSITY OF EDINBURGHRecurve Women's Novice
15CLAWRENCE Ben132UNIVERSITY OF ST ANDREWSRecurve Men's Experienced
15DMCQUEEN Rahab116TEESSIDE UNIVERSITYBarebow Women's Experienced
16AMA Yang118UNIVERSITY OF BIRMINGHAMRecurve Men's Novice
16BJONES Monica124UNIVERSITY OF EDINBURGHRecurve Women's Novice
16CO'BRIEN Eilidh132UNIVERSITY OF ST ANDREWSRecurve Women's Experienced
16DWEBB Amanda116TEESSIDE UNIVERSITYBarebow Women's Novice
17AWALKER Tom118UNIVERSITY OF BIRMINGHAMRecurve Men's Novice
17BYIN Jiaxin (Jessie)124UNIVERSITY OF EDINBURGHRecurve Women's Novice
17CROSS Gavin132UNIVERSITY OF ST ANDREWSRecurve Men's Novice
17DTRIGG Elliott113NOTTINGHAM TRENT UNIVERSITYRecurve Men's Experienced
18ASMITH Luke118UNIVERSITY OF BIRMINGHAMRecurve Men's Novice
18BYEONG Sze Min Mindy124UNIVERSITY OF EDINBURGHRecurve Women's Novice
18CARDATI Abd132UNIVERSITY OF ST ANDREWSRecurve Men's Novice
18DLAST Joe113NOTTINGHAM TRENT UNIVERSITYRecurve Men's Novice
19AARAMPONGPUN Gunn118UNIVERSITY OF BIRMINGHAMRecurve Men's Novice
19BNIRKKO Jessica124UNIVERSITY OF EDINBURGHLongbow Women's Experienced
19CTISCHLER Anica132UNIVERSITY OF ST ANDREWSRecurve Women's Novice
19DKIRKBRIDE Tom113NOTTINGHAM TRENT UNIVERSITYRecurve Men's Novice
20AEVANS Eloise118UNIVERSITY OF BIRMINGHAMRecurve Women's Novice
20CLOW Sophie132UNIVERSITY OF ST ANDREWSRecurve Women's Novice
20DCOLTON Ashley113NOTTINGHAM TRENT UNIVERSITYBarebow Men's Experienced
21AKHAN Huda118UNIVERSITY OF BIRMINGHAMRecurve Women's Novice
21BNILSSON Jessica124UNIVERSITY OF EDINBURGHBarebow Women's Experienced
21CANDRIEUX Guillaume125UNIVERSITY OF GLASGOWRecurve Men's Experienced
21DCHERIAN Susanna105EDINBURGH NAPIER UNIVERSITYBarebow Women's Experienced
22AHEWITT Leigh118UNIVERSITY OF BIRMINGHAMRecurve Women's Novice
22BLOFTUS-REID Saoirse124UNIVERSITY OF EDINBURGHRecurve Women's Novice
22DTHOMAS David118UNIVERSITY OF BIRMINGHAMRecurve Men's Novice
Session 2
Target
Name
NOC
Country
Category
1AHOWE Brad106HERIOT-WATT UNIVERSITYCompound Men's Experienced
1BBLACK Patrick111NEWCASTLE UNIVERSITYCompound Men's Experienced
1CGUO Ziheng110LOUGHBOROUGH UNIVERSITYCompound Men's Experienced
1DJAMIESON Scott133UNIVERSITY OF STRATHCLYDECompound Men's Experienced
2AALEXANDER Daniel106HERIOT-WATT UNIVERSITYCompound Men's Experienced
2BCROSS Adam111NEWCASTLE UNIVERSITYCompound Men's Novice
2CMARSH Jordanna110LOUGHBOROUGH UNIVERSITYCompound Women's Experienced
2DANDERSON Ryan123UNIVERSITY OF DUNDEECompound Men's Experienced
3AEVANS Ben110LOUGHBOROUGH UNIVERSITYRecurve Men's Experienced
3BPERRY Christopher128UNIVERSITY OF LEICESTERRecurve Men's Experienced
3CMCKAY Sophie110LOUGHBOROUGH UNIVERSITYBarebow Women's Experienced
3DDYER Luke111NEWCASTLE UNIVERSITYRecurve Men's Experienced
4ACOOPER Christopher110LOUGHBOROUGH UNIVERSITYRecurve Men's Experienced
4BWILDE Thomas128UNIVERSITY OF LEICESTERRecurve Men's Experienced
4CMORRIS Heidi110LOUGHBOROUGH UNIVERSITYBarebow Women's Novice
4DRANDALL Theo111NEWCASTLE UNIVERSITYRecurve Men's Experienced
5ACOVENEY Arthur110LOUGHBOROUGH UNIVERSITYRecurve Men's Experienced
5BGRAY Thomas128UNIVERSITY OF LEICESTERRecurve Men's Experienced
5CWAI Zoe110LOUGHBOROUGH UNIVERSITYBarebow Women's Novice
5DWALLACE Ed111NEWCASTLE UNIVERSITYRecurve Men's Experienced
6ACRUMP Jack110LOUGHBOROUGH UNIVERSITYRecurve Men's Experienced
6BHALL Jen128UNIVERSITY OF LEICESTERRecurve Women's Experienced
6CTHOMSON Rogan123UNIVERSITY OF DUNDEERecurve Men's Experienced
6DFLINT Heather111NEWCASTLE UNIVERSITYRecurve Women's Experienced
7AWOZENCROFT Adam110LOUGHBOROUGH UNIVERSITYRecurve Men's Experienced
7BROCHE Cerys128UNIVERSITY OF LEICESTERRecurve Women's Experienced
7CROBINSON Emily123UNIVERSITY OF DUNDEERecurve Women's Experienced
7DLEE Won Ji111NEWCASTLE UNIVERSITYRecurve Women's Experienced
8ANEWMAN Harry110LOUGHBOROUGH UNIVERSITYRecurve Men's Experienced
8CNERY Paolo123UNIVERSITY OF DUNDEEBarebow Men's Experienced
8DNORMAN Amanda111NEWCASTLE UNIVERSITYRecurve Women's Experienced
9ASLOCOMBE Felicity110LOUGHBOROUGH UNIVERSITYRecurve Women's Experienced
9BGOETZEE Elise128UNIVERSITY OF LEICESTERRecurve Women's Experienced
9CJONES-TETT Dominic123UNIVERSITY OF DUNDEEBarebow Men's Experienced
9DDE BOER Theo111NEWCASTLE UNIVERSITYRecurve Men's Novice
10ARADCLIFFE Rebecca110LOUGHBOROUGH UNIVERSITYRecurve Women's Experienced
10BCAULTON Nina128UNIVERSITY OF LEICESTERRecurve Women's Experienced
10CBENTZEN Noah123UNIVERSITY OF DUNDEEBarebow Men's Experienced
10DROSE Max111NEWCASTLE UNIVERSITYRecurve Men's Novice
11ABLADES Alys110LOUGHBOROUGH UNIVERSITYRecurve Women's Experienced
11BBOWMAN Jack128UNIVERSITY OF LEICESTERRecurve Men's Novice
11CBRISON Steven123UNIVERSITY OF DUNDEEBarebow Men's Experienced
11DMARTIN Rachel111NEWCASTLE UNIVERSITYRecurve Women's Novice
12AMALLINSON Laura110LOUGHBOROUGH UNIVERSITYRecurve Women's Experienced
12BCAPOCCIA Michele128UNIVERSITY OF LEICESTERRecurve Men's Novice
12CPERCIVAL Sophie123UNIVERSITY OF DUNDEEBarebow Women's Experienced
12DSHOESMITH Kirsten111NEWCASTLE UNIVERSITYBarebow Women's Experienced
13ADAVIES David110LOUGHBOROUGH UNIVERSITYRecurve Men's Novice
13BAKRAM-SHEIKH Haris128UNIVERSITY OF LEICESTERRecurve Men's Novice
13CMCCROHON Jamie123UNIVERSITY OF DUNDEEBarebow Men's Novice
13DLANDERS Catherine111NEWCASTLE UNIVERSITYBarebow Women's Experienced
14AOLIVE Tom110LOUGHBOROUGH UNIVERSITYRecurve Men's Novice
14CDRYSDALE Sophie123UNIVERSITY OF DUNDEEBarebow Women's Novice
14DLE-VIEN Bradley122UNIVERSITY OF DERBYRecurve Men's Experienced
15ATADLY Kate110LOUGHBOROUGH UNIVERSITYRecurve Women's Novice
15BLAW Martyn128UNIVERSITY OF LEICESTERBarebow Men's Experienced
15CNEWBOULD Rebecca123UNIVERSITY OF DUNDEEBarebow Women's Novice
15DMESSALI Ghani122UNIVERSITY OF DERBYRecurve Men's Experienced
16ABLUM Katharina110LOUGHBOROUGH UNIVERSITYRecurve Women's Novice
16BPRETTYMAN Sam128UNIVERSITY OF LEICESTERBarebow Men's Novice
16CMCLAREN Daniel133UNIVERSITY OF STRATHCLYDERecurve Men's Experienced
16DBABICOVA Ivana122UNIVERSITY OF DERBYRecurve Women's Experienced
17AVADHER Jennika110LOUGHBOROUGH UNIVERSITYRecurve Women's Novice
17BHURLE Rachael120UNIVERSITY OF CENTRAL LANCASHIRecurve Women's Experienced
17CGRAHAM Bobby133UNIVERSITY OF STRATHCLYDERecurve Men's Experienced
17DTAYLOR Pip122UNIVERSITY OF DERBYRecurve Women's Experienced
18AHODGES Edward110LOUGHBOROUGH UNIVERSITYLongbow Men's Experienced
18BBROOKS Niall120UNIVERSITY OF CENTRAL LANCASHIBarebow Men's Experienced
18CWORTHINGTON Hannah133UNIVERSITY OF STRATHCLYDERecurve Women's Experienced
18DBURESOVA Pavla122UNIVERSITY OF DERBYRecurve Women's Experienced
19AJONES Georgiana110LOUGHBOROUGH UNIVERSITYLongbow Women's Experienced
19BCOLE Amy120UNIVERSITY OF CENTRAL LANCASHIBarebow Women's Experienced
19CFELL Euan133UNIVERSITY OF STRATHCLYDERecurve Men's Novice
19DMCFARLAND Wayne122UNIVERSITY OF DERBYRecurve Men's Novice
20APEART Mark110LOUGHBOROUGH UNIVERSITYBarebow Men's Experienced
20BGOUW Niels106HERIOT-WATT UNIVERSITYRecurve Men's Novice
20CSMITH Andrew105EDINBURGH NAPIER UNIVERSITYRecurve Men's Experienced
20DCHING CHAN Kiu122UNIVERSITY OF DERBYRecurve Men's Novice
21AGRAHAM William110LOUGHBOROUGH UNIVERSITYBarebow Men's Experienced
21BCOOPER Kira106HERIOT-WATT UNIVERSITYRecurve Women's Novice
21CPENNIE Morven133UNIVERSITY OF STRATHCLYDERecurve Women's Novice
21DHUGHES Stevie-Lei122UNIVERSITY OF DERBYRecurve Men's Novice
22AHUTCHINSON Laura110LOUGHBOROUGH UNIVERSITYBarebow Women's Experienced
22BZAINUDDEN Dzulqhifly Adam106HERIOT-WATT UNIVERSITYBarebow Men's Experienced
22CHEWITT Adam133UNIVERSITY OF STRATHCLYDERecurve Men's Novice
22DSUTHERLAND Nicholas105EDINBURGH NAPIER UNIVERSITYRecurve Men's Novice
Session 3
Target
Name
NOC
Country
Category
1ATHOMPSON Craig134UNIVERSITY OF SUNDERLANDCompound Men's Experienced
1BHARPER Rhys108LANCASTER UNIVERSITYCompound Men's Experienced
1CCASSELLS Chris101ABERYSTWYTH UNIVERSITYCompound Men's Experienced
1DROGERS Taylor107KEELE UNIVERSITYCompound Women's Experienced
2ANG On Ki105EDINBURGH NAPIER UNIVERSITYCompound Women's Experienced
2BBECKER Joe115STAFFORDSHIRE UNIVERSITYRecurve Men's Experienced
2CLARGHE Brea102BANGOR UNIVERSITYCompound Women's Novice
2DSYDORENKO Chris137UNIVERSITY OF YORKRecurve Men's Experienced
3AVERWOERD Heinrich107KEELE UNIVERSITYRecurve Men's Experienced
3BALLAT Cameron101ABERYSTWYTH UNIVERSITYRecurve Men's Experienced
3CCLAXTON Kevin137UNIVERSITY OF YORKRecurve Men's Experienced
3DPARRY Rob102BANGOR UNIVERSITYRecurve Men's Experienced
4AWARDEN James107KEELE UNIVERSITYRecurve Men's Experienced
4BHORMAN Kai101ABERYSTWYTH UNIVERSITYRecurve Men's Experienced
4CPEZZONI Alessandro137UNIVERSITY OF YORKRecurve Men's Experienced
4DSHORT Amber102BANGOR UNIVERSITYRecurve Women's Experienced
5AWHYTE Heather107KEELE UNIVERSITYRecurve Women's Experienced
5BLEWIS Bethan101ABERYSTWYTH UNIVERSITYRecurve Women's Experienced
5CJACKSON Ben137UNIVERSITY OF YORKRecurve Men's Experienced
5DLINK Lisa102BANGOR UNIVERSITYRecurve Women's Experienced
6ARAVEN-WISE Alec107KEELE UNIVERSITYRecurve Men's Novice
6BPROCTER William101ABERYSTWYTH UNIVERSITYRecurve Men's Novice
6CEVANS Malachy137UNIVERSITY OF YORKRecurve Men's Experienced
6DBUTTERWORTH Alex102BANGOR UNIVERSITYBarebow Men's Experienced
7BLOVERIDGE Sonny101ABERYSTWYTH UNIVERSITYRecurve Men's Novice
7CSTAFFORD James134UNIVERSITY OF SUNDERLANDRecurve Men's Novice
7DVICKERY Tom102BANGOR UNIVERSITYBarebow Men's Experienced
8APITMAN Bryony112NORTHUMBRIA UNIVERSITYRecurve Women's Experienced
8BNEWNES Alex101ABERYSTWYTH UNIVERSITYLongbow Men's Experienced
8DWILLMORE Niles102BANGOR UNIVERSITYBarebow Men's Experienced
9ACHOHAN Vikram107KEELE UNIVERSITYLongbow Men's Experienced
9BMATHEUS-RAVEN Oliver137UNIVERSITY OF YORKRecurve Men's Experienced
9CDUTHIE Beth101ABERYSTWYTH UNIVERSITYLongbow Women's Experienced
9DJOHN-DAVIS Abbey102BANGOR UNIVERSITYRecurve Women's Experienced
10ABUSTOS-LANGTON Oliver107KEELE UNIVERSITYBarebow Men's Experienced
10BKINSLEY Connor101ABERYSTWYTH UNIVERSITYLongbow Men's Novice
10CMOORE Flynn137UNIVERSITY OF YORKRecurve Women's Experienced
10DUSHER-SMITH Willie102BANGOR UNIVERSITYBarebow Men's Experienced
11ASTOTT Anthony107KEELE UNIVERSITYBarebow Men's Experienced
11BMACARTNEY Mark101ABERYSTWYTH UNIVERSITYBarebow Men's Experienced
11CWOOD Robert120UNIVERSITY OF CENTRAL LANCASHIBarebow Men's Experienced
11DZOU Siyuan102BANGOR UNIVERSITYBarebow Men's Novice
12AMACKENZIE Connor107KEELE UNIVERSITYBarebow Men's Experienced
12BFISHER Lewis101ABERYSTWYTH UNIVERSITYBarebow Men's Experienced
12CBRADLEY Sammie137UNIVERSITY OF YORKBarebow Women's Experienced
12DJACKMAN Jodie102BANGOR UNIVERSITYBarebow Women's Novice
13AVASEY Rebecca107KEELE UNIVERSITYBarebow Women's Experienced
13BJOHNSON Tobias101ABERYSTWYTH UNIVERSITYBarebow Men's Experienced
13CFITZAKERLEY Katherine137UNIVERSITY OF YORKBarebow Women's Novice
13DGREEN Joshua120UNIVERSITY OF CENTRAL LANCASHIRecurve Men's Experienced
14APUN Justin107KEELE UNIVERSITYBarebow Men's Novice
14BDYER Charlotte134UNIVERSITY OF SUNDERLANDRecurve Women's Novice
14CMARXYZ Natasha137UNIVERSITY OF YORKBarebow Women's Novice
14DWILKINSON Finbar120UNIVERSITY OF CENTRAL LANCASHIRecurve Men's Experienced
15ABECK Shannon107KEELE UNIVERSITYBarebow Women's Novice
15BELLA Maddi134UNIVERSITY OF SUNDERLANDRecurve Women's Novice
15CCOURSE Tara137UNIVERSITY OF YORKBarebow Women's Novice
15DFOX Robert120UNIVERSITY OF CENTRAL LANCASHIRecurve Men's Experienced
16BWILDING Samantha101ABERYSTWYTH UNIVERSITYBarebow Women's Novice
16CSINGH Indebir134UNIVERSITY OF SUNDERLANDRecurve Men's Experienced
16DMASON Harlie120UNIVERSITY OF CENTRAL LANCASHIRecurve Women's Experienced
17AWISE Alex112NORTHUMBRIA UNIVERSITYRecurve Men's Experienced
17BROACH Arren101ABERYSTWYTH UNIVERSITYBarebow Men's Experienced
17CWILKINSON Martin134UNIVERSITY OF SUNDERLANDRecurve Men's Experienced
18AEVANS Mark112NORTHUMBRIA UNIVERSITYRecurve Men's Experienced
18BJOHNSTON Hannah120UNIVERSITY OF CENTRAL LANCASHIBarebow Women's Novice
18CTHOMPSON Sam134UNIVERSITY OF SUNDERLANDRecurve Men's Experienced
18DWOOD Katie137UNIVERSITY OF YORKRecurve Women's Experienced
19AMADDEN Danny107KEELE UNIVERSITYRecurve Men's Novice
19BCOX Peter108LANCASTER UNIVERSITYRecurve Men's Experienced
19CSCOTT Rebecca134UNIVERSITY OF SUNDERLANDRecurve Women's Experienced
19DMOLLOY Cara120UNIVERSITY OF CENTRAL LANCASHIBarebow Women's Experienced
20APOOLTON Steve112NORTHUMBRIA UNIVERSITYRecurve Men's Novice
20BCADE Robin108LANCASTER UNIVERSITYRecurve Men's Experienced
20CMACKEL Laura134UNIVERSITY OF SUNDERLANDRecurve Women's Experienced
20DLEAKE Holly120UNIVERSITY OF CENTRAL LANCASHIBarebow Women's Novice
21AKASSIM Mohamad112NORTHUMBRIA UNIVERSITYRecurve Men's Novice
21BPETRYSHCHE Dmytro108LANCASTER UNIVERSITYRecurve Men's Experienced
21CMURPHY O'DUINN John137UNIVERSITY OF YORKRecurve Men's Experienced
21DJOHNSTON Hannah134UNIVERSITY OF SUNDERLANDRecurve Women's Novice
22AFALCUS Michael112NORTHUMBRIA UNIVERSITYRecurve Men's Novice
22BPHILLIPS James108LANCASTER UNIVERSITYRecurve Men's Experienced
22CTANCELL Nathan134UNIVERSITY OF SUNDERLANDRecurve Men's Novice
22DVESELINOVIC Teodora120UNIVERSITY OF CENTRAL LANCASHIBarebow Women's Novice
Session 4
Target
Name
NOC
Country
Category
1AJACKSON Timothy136UNIVERSITY OF WARWICKCompound Men's Experienced
1BPOWELL Rory129UNIVERSITY OF LIVERPOOLCompound Men's Experienced
1CDAVIES Alex130UNIVERSITY OF NOTTINGHAMCompound Men's Experienced
1DSTALEY Joe103DE MONTFORT UNIVERSITYCompound Men's Experienced
2ATHOMAS-PRAUSE Kai136UNIVERSITY OF WARWICKCompound Men's Experienced
2BPEAKE Ciaron129UNIVERSITY OF LIVERPOOLCompound Men's Experienced
2CPEREZ Rovin130UNIVERSITY OF NOTTINGHAMCompound Men's Experienced
2DRUTLAND Nathan103DE MONTFORT UNIVERSITYCompound Men's Experienced
3AEDMONDSON James136UNIVERSITY OF WARWICKCompound Men's Experienced
3BCONLON Michael105EDINBURGH NAPIER UNIVERSITYCompound Men's Experienced
3CWALLBANK Jess130UNIVERSITY OF NOTTINGHAMCompound Women's Experienced
3DLENNON Rebecca109LIVERPOOL JOHN MOORES UNIVERSICompound Women's Experienced
4AIP Sherman136UNIVERSITY OF WARWICKRecurve Men's Experienced
4BPRICE David130UNIVERSITY OF NOTTINGHAMRecurve Men's Experienced
4CNAGUSZEWSKI Hubert136UNIVERSITY OF WARWICKBarebow Men's Novice
4DFLANAGAN Erin129UNIVERSITY OF LIVERPOOLBarebow Women's Novice
5AGE Junting136UNIVERSITY OF WARWICKRecurve Men's Experienced
5BGOODLIFFE Jamie130UNIVERSITY OF NOTTINGHAMRecurve Men's Experienced
5CVAN VELZEN Rens136UNIVERSITY OF WARWICKBarebow Men's Novice
6ANAKO Enrik136UNIVERSITY OF WARWICKRecurve Men's Experienced
6BTANSELL Benjamin130UNIVERSITY OF NOTTINGHAMRecurve Men's Experienced
6CBAILEY Samuel136UNIVERSITY OF WARWICKBarebow Men's Novice
6DHILL Joshua129UNIVERSITY OF LIVERPOOLRecurve Men's Experienced
7AGARDNER James136UNIVERSITY OF WARWICKRecurve Men's Experienced
7BBOTT Thomas130UNIVERSITY OF NOTTINGHAMRecurve Men's Experienced
7CSCHWITTER Nicole136UNIVERSITY OF WARWICKBarebow Women's Novice
7DWOLFSBERGER Jan129UNIVERSITY OF LIVERPOOLRecurve Men's Novice
8APIKE William136UNIVERSITY OF WARWICKRecurve Men's Experienced
8BTOH Derric130UNIVERSITY OF NOTTINGHAMRecurve Men's Experienced
8CLOWE Stuart103DE MONTFORT UNIVERSITYRecurve Men's Experienced
8DTOMEI Francesca129UNIVERSITY OF LIVERPOOLRecurve Women's Novice
9ADEVONPORT Craig136UNIVERSITY OF WARWICKRecurve Men's Experienced
9BHARDING Max130UNIVERSITY OF NOTTINGHAMRecurve Men's Experienced
9CEDMONDSON Gus103DE MONTFORT UNIVERSITYRecurve Men's Experienced
9DJONES Andrew129UNIVERSITY OF LIVERPOOLBarebow Men's Experienced
10AJEFFS James136UNIVERSITY OF WARWICKRecurve Men's Experienced
10BKELSEY Harriet130UNIVERSITY OF NOTTINGHAMRecurve Women's Experienced
10CDUDLEY Josh103DE MONTFORT UNIVERSITYRecurve Men's Experienced
10DHILL Rebecca129UNIVERSITY OF LIVERPOOLBarebow Women's Experienced
11ABURNAGE Hannah136UNIVERSITY OF WARWICKRecurve Women's Experienced
11BLEE Isabel130UNIVERSITY OF NOTTINGHAMRecurve Women's Experienced
11CCLAPKA Joanna103DE MONTFORT UNIVERSITYRecurve Women's Experienced
11DAMBRUS Claudia129UNIVERSITY OF LIVERPOOLBarebow Women's Experienced
12AGREEN Jodie136UNIVERSITY OF WARWICKRecurve Women's Experienced
12BFALCUS Kirsty130UNIVERSITY OF NOTTINGHAMRecurve Women's Experienced
12CEDGELEY Ffion103DE MONTFORT UNIVERSITYRecurve Women's Experienced
12DMCLEOD Emily129UNIVERSITY OF LIVERPOOLBarebow Women's Experienced
13AWATTS Jessica136UNIVERSITY OF WARWICKRecurve Women's Experienced
13BGOODWIN Sophie130UNIVERSITY OF NOTTINGHAMRecurve Women's Experienced
13CHOMEWOOD Annabel103DE MONTFORT UNIVERSITYRecurve Women's Experienced
13DSAUNDERS Alice129UNIVERSITY OF LIVERPOOLBarebow Women's Experienced
14AALLAWAY Sarah136UNIVERSITY OF WARWICKRecurve Women's Experienced
14BELMER Lizzie130UNIVERSITY OF NOTTINGHAMRecurve Women's Experienced
14CGUIVER Matt103DE MONTFORT UNIVERSITYRecurve Men's Novice
14DLIM Amber129UNIVERSITY OF LIVERPOOLBarebow Women's Novice
15AWILLETT Kate136UNIVERSITY OF WARWICKRecurve Women's Experienced
15BYILMAZ Gizay130UNIVERSITY OF NOTTINGHAMRecurve Men's Novice
15CNORWOOD Chris103DE MONTFORT UNIVERSITYBarebow Men's Experienced
15DKILGALLON Daniel120UNIVERSITY OF CENTRAL LANCASHIBarebow Men's Experienced
16ADAVIS Emma136UNIVERSITY OF WARWICKRecurve Women's Experienced
16BMAN Samuel130UNIVERSITY OF NOTTINGHAMRecurve Men's Novice
16CMULHOLLAND Tia103DE MONTFORT UNIVERSITYBarebow Women's Experienced
16DWRIGHT Luca129UNIVERSITY OF LIVERPOOLRecurve Men's Experienced
17AREDGRAVE Oliver136UNIVERSITY OF WARWICKRecurve Men's Novice
17CDONNELLY Shannon103DE MONTFORT UNIVERSITYBarebow Women's Experienced
17DSANDERS Lucy129UNIVERSITY OF LIVERPOOLBarebow Women's Novice
18ACUI Yunze136UNIVERSITY OF WARWICKRecurve Men's Novice
18BLAU Tsz Huen130UNIVERSITY OF NOTTINGHAMRecurve Women's Novice
18CROMERO Luis105EDINBURGH NAPIER UNIVERSITYRecurve Men's Novice
19ABROUGH Nicole136UNIVERSITY OF WARWICKRecurve Women's Novice
19BWATERS Matt130UNIVERSITY OF NOTTINGHAMBarebow Men's Experienced
19CHESS Ashley105EDINBURGH NAPIER UNIVERSITYRecurve Women's Novice
19DQUANTRILL Laura109LIVERPOOL JOHN MOORES UNIVERSIBarebow Women's Experienced
20ASTANCIU Ioana136UNIVERSITY OF WARWICKRecurve Women's Novice
20BLO Yueh-Chia130UNIVERSITY OF NOTTINGHAMBarebow Women's Experienced
20CBYRNE Paloma105EDINBURGH NAPIER UNIVERSITYRecurve Women's Novice
20DTOWNEND Theo129UNIVERSITY OF LIVERPOOLRecurve Men's Experienced
21AYOUNIS Ranya136UNIVERSITY OF WARWICKRecurve Women's Novice
21BENGUERRA Nicanor130UNIVERSITY OF NOTTINGHAMBarebow Men's Novice
21CREID Charlotte105EDINBURGH NAPIER UNIVERSITYRecurve Women's Novice
22AARMSTRONG Sam136UNIVERSITY OF WARWICKLongbow Men's Experienced
22BMAKINSON Rossina130UNIVERSITY OF NOTTINGHAMRecurve Women's Novice
22CKHAN Arfan109LIVERPOOL JOHN MOORES UNIVERSIRecurve Men's Experienced
22DHILL Geogina129UNIVERSITY OF LIVERPOOLBarebow Women's Novice
Session 5
Target
Name
NOC
Country
Category
1ASMITH George119UNIVERSITY OF BRADFORDCompound Men's Experienced
1CTANG Alistair127UNIVERSITY OF LEEDSCompound Men's Experienced
1DFOSTER Lizzie104DURHAM UNIVERSITYCompound Women's Experienced
2ATUTUIANU Anca126UNIVERSITY OF HUDDERSFIELDCompound Women's Experienced
2CWAKEFIELD Amy Louise117UNIVERSITY OF ABERDEENCompound Women's Experienced
2DCARPENTER Izzy114SHEFFIELD HALLAM UNIVERSITYCompound Women's Experienced
3ASCOTTSON Alex126UNIVERSITY OF HUDDERSFIELDRecurve Men's Experienced
3BBAIRD Colin135UNIVERSITY OF THE WEST OF SCOTBarebow Men's Experienced
3CMACK Lewis104DURHAM UNIVERSITYRecurve Men's Experienced
3DBUTT Ather119UNIVERSITY OF BRADFORDRecurve Men's Experienced
4ACRAFT William126UNIVERSITY OF HUDDERSFIELDRecurve Men's Experienced
4BADEYEMI Alexander135UNIVERSITY OF THE WEST OF SCOTBarebow Men's Experienced
4CLIKELY Matthew104DURHAM UNIVERSITYRecurve Men's Experienced
4DDAVID Matthew119UNIVERSITY OF BRADFORDRecurve Men's Experienced
5ALEAR Thomas126UNIVERSITY OF HUDDERSFIELDRecurve Men's Experienced
5BJACEK Jakub135UNIVERSITY OF THE WEST OF SCOTBarebow Men's Experienced
5CCORNWELL-SMITH Simon104DURHAM UNIVERSITYRecurve Men's Experienced
5DMCDERMID James119UNIVERSITY OF BRADFORDRecurve Men's Experienced
6AHOGAN Donal126UNIVERSITY OF HUDDERSFIELDRecurve Men's Experienced
6BVERLAQUE Gemma135UNIVERSITY OF THE WEST OF SCOTBarebow Women's Experienced
6CBLACKWELL Theo104DURHAM UNIVERSITYRecurve Men's Experienced
6DTOWLER Nathan119UNIVERSITY OF BRADFORDRecurve Men's Experienced
7APULLEN Christopher126UNIVERSITY OF HUDDERSFIELDRecurve Men's Experienced
7BHORNE Hannah135UNIVERSITY OF THE WEST OF SCOTBarebow Women's Experienced
7CALGER Jordan104DURHAM UNIVERSITYBarebow Men's Novice
7DDUDA Viktor119UNIVERSITY OF BRADFORDRecurve Men's Experienced
8AGRUNDY David126UNIVERSITY OF HUDDERSFIELDRecurve Men's Experienced
8BAMOAH Edward135UNIVERSITY OF THE WEST OF SCOTBarebow Men's Novice
8CLEE Annie104DURHAM UNIVERSITYRecurve Women's Experienced
8DDELEE Chris119UNIVERSITY OF BRADFORDBarebow Men's Novice
9AKIRTLAND Phoebe126UNIVERSITY OF HUDDERSFIELDRecurve Women's Experienced
9BMCMILLAN Joshua135UNIVERSITY OF THE WEST OF SCOTBarebow Men's Novice
9CNI Ping104DURHAM UNIVERSITYRecurve Women's Experienced
9DROKITA Anna119UNIVERSITY OF BRADFORDRecurve Women's Experienced
10ALITTLEY Bethany126UNIVERSITY OF HUDDERSFIELDRecurve Women's Novice
10BTOMECEK Marek135UNIVERSITY OF THE WEST OF SCOTBarebow Men's Novice
10CAINSCOW Luke104DURHAM UNIVERSITYRecurve Men's Novice
10DMAYES Alex119UNIVERSITY OF BRADFORDRecurve Men's Novice
11ALINDSAY Sarah126UNIVERSITY OF HUDDERSFIELDRecurve Women's Novice
11BROBINSON Craig135UNIVERSITY OF THE WEST OF SCOTBarebow Men's Novice
11CROBERTSON Alexander104DURHAM UNIVERSITYRecurve Men's Novice
11DHALL Stephen119UNIVERSITY OF BRADFORDRecurve Men's Novice
12AOKOPSKYJ Stefan126UNIVERSITY OF HUDDERSFIELDBarebow Men's Experienced
12BDOBBIN Erin135UNIVERSITY OF THE WEST OF SCOTBarebow Women's Novice
12CNEROU Amy104DURHAM UNIVERSITYBarebow Women's Experienced
12DGARDINER Matthew119UNIVERSITY OF BRADFORDRecurve Men's Experienced
13AFARLEY Chloe126UNIVERSITY OF HUDDERSFIELDBarebow Women's Experienced
13BPUKKALA Enna135UNIVERSITY OF THE WEST OF SCOTBarebow Women's Novice
13CHIZZEY Adam104DURHAM UNIVERSITYBarebow Men's Novice
13DTOMEH Mhd Anas131UNIVERSITY OF SHEFFIELDRecurve Men's Experienced
14ACLARK Ayesha126UNIVERSITY OF HUDDERSFIELDBarebow Women's Experienced
14BHINCHCLIFFE Rosa121UNIVERSITY OF CHESTER (CHESTERBarebow Women's Novice
14CTITTERINGTON Amy104DURHAM UNIVERSITYRecurve Women's Experienced
14DWELLS Jack131UNIVERSITY OF SHEFFIELDRecurve Men's Experienced
15AWALLACE Bethany126UNIVERSITY OF HUDDERSFIELDBarebow Women's Experienced
15BCARVER Charlotte121UNIVERSITY OF CHESTER (CHESTERRecurve Women's Experienced
15CHALL Nathan104DURHAM UNIVERSITYBarebow Men's Novice
15DROBINSON Elliot131UNIVERSITY OF SHEFFIELDBarebow Men's Experienced
16AFLOWER Kay121UNIVERSITY OF CHESTER (CHESTERBarebow Women's Novice
16BBILLINGHAM Sophie121UNIVERSITY OF CHESTER (CHESTERRecurve Women's Experienced
16CMAJAVA Jutta117UNIVERSITY OF ABERDEENRecurve Women's Experienced
16DCOOPER Robert131UNIVERSITY OF SHEFFIELDBarebow Men's Experienced
17ABRAXTON Thomas127UNIVERSITY OF LEEDSRecurve Men's Experienced
17BSMITH Miranda121UNIVERSITY OF CHESTER (CHESTERRecurve Women's Novice
17CSINDIC Sophie117UNIVERSITY OF ABERDEENRecurve Women's Experienced
17DKARADIMOS Athanasios131UNIVERSITY OF SHEFFIELDBarebow Men's Novice
18AEGAN Cara127UNIVERSITY OF LEEDSRecurve Women's Experienced
18BKIPPAX Alexander121UNIVERSITY OF CHESTER (CHESTERLongbow Men's Experienced
18CKAUER Amelie117UNIVERSITY OF ABERDEENRecurve Women's Novice
18DCRACIUN Valentin131UNIVERSITY OF SHEFFIELDBarebow Men's Novice
19APHILLIPS James127UNIVERSITY OF LEEDSLongbow Men's Experienced
19BRIALL Jack121UNIVERSITY OF CHESTER (CHESTERBarebow Men's Novice
19CHOOK Florence117UNIVERSITY OF ABERDEENBarebow Women's Experienced
19DYOUNG Joseph131UNIVERSITY OF SHEFFIELDBarebow Men's Novice
20ABOARDMAN Suzannah127UNIVERSITY OF LEEDSBarebow Women's Experienced
20BWALTON Amy121UNIVERSITY OF CHESTER (CHESTERBarebow Women's Novice
20CMURRAY John117UNIVERSITY OF ABERDEENBarebow Men's Experienced
20DVARGAS Eduardo131UNIVERSITY OF SHEFFIELDBarebow Men's Novice
21ANICOLAOU Andreas105EDINBURGH NAPIER UNIVERSITYRecurve Men's Experienced
21BARNOLD Annabelle121UNIVERSITY OF CHESTER (CHESTERBarebow Women's Novice
21CLEPPäNEN Ella117UNIVERSITY OF ABERDEENBarebow Women's Experienced
21DBURROWS Oliver131UNIVERSITY OF SHEFFIELDBarebow Men's Novice
22AASHWORTH Debra121UNIVERSITY OF CHESTER (CHESTERRecurve Women's Experienced
22CCALLOW Sarah117UNIVERSITY OF ABERDEENBarebow Women's Experienced
22DLEE Suna131UNIVERSITY OF SHEFFIELDBarebow Women's Novice