Jeugd FITA 2019 Jeugd FITA 2019
Landmans Unie Schijndel (Hbv)
Schijndel, from 14-07-2019 to 14-07-2019
Jeugd FITA 2019
Deelnemers gesorteerd op wedstrijd
 
BAMBarebow Aspiranten Men 40,30,20
Doel
Rang
Sporter
Ses.
NLJEUGD FITA 2019 LANDMANS UNIE
016DTYCHO DE VRIES Ses. 1
CAMCompound Aspiranten Men 40,30,20
Doel
Rang
Sporter
Ses.
NLJEUGD FITA 2019 LANDMANS UNIE
015BRICK VAN DE MORTEL Ses. 1
CAWCompound Aspiranten Women 40,30,20
Doel
Rang
Sporter
Ses.
NLJEUGD FITA 2019 LANDMANS UNIE
016BMARIT DAATZELAAR Ses. 1
CCMCompound Cadet Men 60-40-30
Doel
Rang
Sporter
Ses.
NLJEUGD FITA 2019 LANDMANS UNIE
007DDAMIAN TEMPELMAN Ses. 1
008DHUGO DEULING Ses. 1
006DJAY TJIN A DJIE  Ses. 1
005DMATTHEW VLIEGER Ses. 1
CCWCompound Cadet Women 60-40-30
Doel
Rang
Sporter
Ses.
NLJEUGD FITA 2019 LANDMANS UNIE
011AAURORA JANSSEN Ses. 1
CJMCompound Junior Men 70-50-30
Doel
Rang
Sporter
Ses.
NLJEUGD FITA 2019 LANDMANS UNIE
001DMARK VAN BROEKHOVEN Ses. 1
RAMRecurve Aspiranten Men 40,30,20
Doel
Rang
Sporter
Ses.
NLJEUGD FITA 2019 LANDMANS UNIE
014AJARNO VAN GORKUM Ses. 1
016AJASPER KOENIS Ses. 1
014CLARS KOREMAN Ses. 1
015ALOEK HENDRIKS Ses. 1
RAWRecurve Aspiranten Women 40,30,20
Doel
Rang
Sporter
Ses.
NLJEUGD FITA 2019 LANDMANS UNIE
015DESMERALDA STRUIJK Ses. 1
016CLISA KOSTER Ses. 1
014BSIORA PORSIUS Ses. 1
015CSOPHIE VAN AARLE Ses. 1
RCMRecurve Cadet Men 60-40-30
Doel
Rang
Sporter
Ses.
NLJEUGD FITA 2019 LANDMANS UNIE
005AGERBEN BIJKERK Ses. 1
012DHANJO CLAASSEN Ses. 1
009AHESSEL VOS Ses. 1
009CJAMES STEPHENS Ses. 1
002AJELTE STEER Ses. 1
004CJURRE SCHWEIGER Ses. 1
004AKRISTIAN KRIJGSMAN Ses. 1
007CMAARTEN DELIEN Ses. 1
008CMARLON CAMP Ses. 1
013AMARTIN VAN DEN HOGEN Ses. 1
005CNIGEL TIMMERMANS Ses. 1
006CQUIN HENDRIKS Ses. 1
010CRICHARD BUITENHUIS Ses. 1
002CROBERT ROMMENS Ses. 1
012CSIMCHA VILÉ  Ses. 1
006ASJEF BROESS Ses. 1
012ASTAN WILLEMSEN Ses. 1
003ATIM BRUIJNS Ses. 1
003CTRISTAN VAN DEN BERK Ses. 1
007AYAËL SMEETS Ses. 1
RCWRecurve Cadet Women 60-40-30
Doel
Rang
Sporter
Ses.
NLJEUGD FITA 2019 LANDMANS UNIE
004DANIEK GOEREE Ses. 1
002DARIANA CLAASEN Ses. 1
011BEMILIA VOORTMAN Ses. 1
003DFLORIJN WILLEMSEN Ses. 1
013BJASMIJN POST Ses. 1
008BKIM KOOLEN Ses. 1
004BMARCHA DAATZELAAR Ses. 1
009BMARIT VAN GRINSVEN Ses. 1
010BMARY-ANN TEMPELMAN Ses. 1
003BNANNE VAN DER PRIJT Ses. 1
006BNIKKI VAN HEST Ses. 1
007BOLGA SIJBERS Ses. 1
012BQUINTY ROEFFEN  Ses. 1
005BSHAKIRA DE GROOT Ses. 1
013CSHARON VAN VROENHOVEN Ses. 1
011CSHEILA VAN DEN BERK Ses. 1
RJMRecurve Junior Men 70-50-30
Doel
Rang
Sporter
Ses.
NLJEUGD FITA 2019 LANDMANS UNIE
001ALARS DE GREEF Ses. 1
RJWRecurve Junior Women 70-50-30
Doel
Rang
Sporter
Ses.
NLJEUGD FITA 2019 LANDMANS UNIE
001CEMILY BROUWER Ses. 1