9^ edizione TROFEO CIOCOLARC 9^ edizione TROFEO CIOCOLARC
ASD Arcieri dell'Elice (01055)
Peveragno - Via dello sport 1, from 17-02-2019 to 17-02-2019
9^ edizione TROFEO CIOCOLARC
Stampa Piazzole
 
Turno 1
Piazzola
Atleta
Società
Nome Società
Evento
1AMARENGO Lorenzo01061A.S.D. ARCIERI CLARASCUMArco olimpico Junior Maschile
1B
1CPECCHIO Eleonora01018A.S.D. ARCIERI DELLE ALPIArco olimpico Senior Femminile
1DBORGNA Patrizia01068A.S.D. - G.A.M.Arco Nudo Master Femminile
2ANICOLOSI Adelaide01061A.S.D. ARCIERI CLARASCUMArco olimpico Master Femminile
2BPICCIOLI Riccardo03003ASD ARCIERI IMPERIESIArco Nudo Senior Maschile
2CGERBOTTO Daniela01010A.S.D ARCIERI DI CUNEO AR.CONIArco Nudo Master Femminile
2DBOTTERO Angelo01017ARCLUB FOSSANO A.S.D.Arco olimpico Master Maschile
3ABOTTO Giorgio01018A.S.D. ARCIERI DELLE ALPIArco olimpico Master Maschile
3BDE BORTOLI Giorgio04025ARC. COLOGNO MONZESEArco olimpico Master Maschile
3CGIORDANENGO Marco01010A.S.D ARCIERI DI CUNEO AR.CONIArco olimpico Master Maschile
3DIOZZI Giancarlo01010A.S.D ARCIERI DI CUNEO AR.CONIArco Nudo Master Maschile
4AISAIA Samuele01010A.S.D ARCIERI DI CUNEO AR.CONIArco Nudo Master Maschile
4BMACAGNO Giuseppe01018A.S.D. ARCIERI DELLE ALPIArco olimpico Master Maschile
4CMORLINO Donato01010A.S.D ARCIERI DI CUNEO AR.CONIArco olimpico Master Maschile
4DMARABOTTO Elio01068A.S.D. - G.A.M.Arco olimpico Master Maschile
5ASCARAFONE Alessandro01010A.S.D ARCIERI DI CUNEO AR.CONIArco olimpico Master Maschile
5BBORDIGNON Alberto01055ASD ARCIERI DELL'ELICEArco olimpico Senior Maschile
5CROVERA Claudio01018A.S.D. ARCIERI DELLE ALPIArco olimpico Master Maschile
5DDI TULLIO Damiano01010A.S.D ARCIERI DI CUNEO AR.CONIArco olimpico Senior Maschile
6AELLENA Marco01018A.S.D. ARCIERI DELLE ALPIArco Nudo Master Maschile
6BLANZA Franco01018A.S.D. ARCIERI DELLE ALPIArco Nudo Senior Maschile
6CCAROSSO Cristiano01018A.S.D. ARCIERI DELLE ALPIArco Nudo Senior Maschile
6DBRUNO Michele01055ASD ARCIERI DELL'ELICEArco Nudo Master Maschile
7ABONGIOANNI Ernesto01017ARCLUB FOSSANO A.S.D.Arco olimpico Master Maschile
7BZUNINO Mirko03003ASD ARCIERI IMPERIESIArco Nudo Senior Maschile
7CBALDO Alessandro01018A.S.D. ARCIERI DELLE ALPIArco Nudo Senior Maschile
7DSUCATO Salvatore01069ASD ARCIERI CONTE ROSSOArco Nudo Senior Maschile
8ATROVO' Bruno01018A.S.D. ARCIERI DELLE ALPIArco Nudo Master Maschile
8BCHIURATO Davide01090ASD ARCIERI COMP. DEGLI ORSIArco Nudo Master Maschile
8CFERRI Guido03003ASD ARCIERI IMPERIESIArco Nudo Senior Maschile
8DNOVARA Michele01018A.S.D. ARCIERI DELLE ALPIArco Nudo Master Maschile
9AGIRAUDO Flavio01061A.S.D. ARCIERI CLARASCUMArco olimpico Master Maschile
9BBIMBI Anna01061A.S.D. ARCIERI CLARASCUMArco olimpico Master Femminile
9CBOTTO Anna01018A.S.D. ARCIERI DELLE ALPIArco olimpico Master Femminile
9D
10ASASIA Gabriella01055ASD ARCIERI DELL'ELICEArco olimpico Master Femminile
10BD'AGOSTINO Katia01018A.S.D. ARCIERI DELLE ALPIArco Compound Senior Femminile
10CTOSO Federico01018A.S.D. ARCIERI DELLE ALPIArco Compound Senior Maschile
10DGIUDICE Angela01018A.S.D. ARCIERI DELLE ALPIArco Compound Master Femminile
11AMAROTTA Manuela01018A.S.D. ARCIERI DELLE ALPIArco Compound Senior Femminile
11BFRANCHINI Irene12167G.S. FIAMME AZZURREArco Compound Senior Femminile
11CGIUSTETTO Marcello01018A.S.D. ARCIERI DELLE ALPIArco Compound Master Maschile
11DDI MICHELE Gelsomina01083AR.CO. ARC. COLLEGNOArco Compound Senior Femminile
12APORRÀ Luca01055ASD ARCIERI DELL'ELICEArco Compound Senior Maschile
12BSEIMANDI Giuseppe12167G.S. FIAMME AZZURREArco Compound Senior Maschile
12C
12DSCHIARI Silvio01083AR.CO. ARC. COLLEGNOArco Compound Master Maschile
13A
13B
13C
13D