Bintulu Invitation 2019 Bintulu Invitation 2019
ATMA in cooperation with MSN Sarawak, Masjid Assyakirin Bintulu and JMD (ATMA)
Stadium Bintulu, from 19-04-2019 to 21-04-2019
Bintulu Invitation 2019
Participant List group by Country
 
KTDTHBKOLEJ TUN DATU TUANKU HJ BUJAN
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
ADRIANA SARA MARKUS 3ERecurve Under 18 WomenUnder 18 & Open
ANGELINA TAMBONG 2ERecurve Under 18 WomenUnder 18 & Open
MOHD IRFANHAQIM 18ARecurve Under 15 MenUnder 15
NICK SAM WIRANATA 10FRecurve Under 18 MenUnder 18 & Open
VANESSA RACHEL 14ARecurve Under 15 WomenUnder 15
KYLG-AKENYALANG TEAM A
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
AHMAD MUHAIMIN 14FRecurve Under 15 MenUnder 15
AIMAN HARITH 8DRecurve Open MenUnder 18 & Open
AIMAN SYAFIQ 16ARecurve Under 15 MenUnder 15
AZRI AZHAR 15ARecurve Under 15 MenUnder 15
BATRISYIA NAJWA 23CRecurve Under 12 WomenUnder 12
MOHD ADIB ASYRAF 9FRecurve Under 18 MenUnder 18 & Open
MUHAMMAD DANISH AMSYAR 24FRecurve Under 12 MenUnder 12
NURUL NAZIRA 22CRecurve Under 12 WomenUnder 12
RUSYAIDI HASHIM 10DRecurve Under 18 MenUnder 18 & Open
KYLG-BKENYALANG TEAM B
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
AMANDA TING 2CRecurve Under 18 WomenUnder 18 & Open
HARIEZ 9DRecurve Under 18 MenUnder 18 & Open
MOHD ALI QANAFIAH 16ERecurve Under 15 MenUnder 15
MUHAIMIN HARIS 17CRecurve Under 15 MenUnder 15
MUHAMMAD FIRAS FAIQ 29BRecurve Under 12 MenUnder 12
MUHAMMAD ZARIFZHARQUAN 32CRecurve Under 12 MenUnder 12
NELLYANN 13BRecurve Under 15 WomenUnder 15
NUR ALEEYA NATASHA 23ERecurve Under 12 WomenUnder 12
NUR QALISYA RASHDAN 12BRecurve Under 15 WomenUnder 15
RAFIQ SYAZWAN 27BRecurve Under 12 MenUnder 12
SUPANG YAHYA 1BRecurve Open WomenUnder 18 & Open
KYLG-CKENYALANG TEAM C
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
AFIZAL BIN AFFENDI 15ERecurve Under 15 MenUnder 15
AMIRUL AZMIN 17BRecurve Under 15 MenUnder 15
IEKA HARISYA 4ARecurve Under 18 WomenUnder 18 & Open
MARTINUS LEE THOMAS 30BRecurve Under 12 MenUnder 12
NAURAH DAMIA 3CRecurve Under 18 WomenUnder 18 & Open
NIK MUHAMMAD FARIS 31BRecurve Under 12 MenUnder 12
NURIN 3ARecurve Under 18 WomenUnder 18 & Open
ZIKRI AMIN B ABDUL RAHMAN 31ERecurve Under 12 MenUnder 12
KYLG-DKENYALANG TEAM D
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
AHMAD AFIQ AFNAN 18CRecurve Under 15 MenUnder 15
AIDIL ZIKRI 15BRecurve Under 15 MenUnder 15
DAMIA MARSYITAH 21DRecurve Under 12 WomenUnder 12
DESMOND KAM ANAK BAJAN 7FRecurve Open MenUnder 18 & Open
FARHAN ZULKARNAIN 14DRecurve Under 15 MenUnder 15
MUHAMMAD DANISH HAZIM 16BRecurve Under 15 MenUnder 15
QASEH NOUR'EL AIN 20DRecurve Under 12 WomenUnder 12
RAYMOND LANGGANG 5CRecurve Open MenUnder 18 & Open
SAFUHAH AZMAN 19DRecurve Under 12 WomenUnder 12
VALERIEY TUKUK ANAK KENYAH 6CRecurve Open MenUnder 18 & Open
KYLG-EKENYALANG TEAM E
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
AMENUEL TAMUH ANAK NYALAK 5ARecurve Open MenUnder 18 & Open
AMY HUONG YUE YII 14BRecurve Under 15 WomenUnder 15
ANDREWSON DING 6ARecurve Open MenUnder 18 & Open
ARTHUR MIKKELSEN 26ERecurve Under 12 MenUnder 12
ELVIS LU KIING ONG 17ARecurve Under 15 MenUnder 15
MOHAMMED HAIQAL SHAH 24ERecurve Under 12 MenUnder 12
ROGER RYAN ANAK RES 7ARecurve Open MenUnder 18 & Open
SHIRLEY TENG YIENG YU 12ERecurve Under 15 WomenUnder 15
ZAIM HAFIZIN 25ERecurve Under 12 MenUnder 12
KYLG-FKENYALANG TEAM F
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
CATHERINE UNYANG 12CRecurve Under 15 WomenUnder 15
HARTINI SAGING 1ARecurve Open WomenUnder 18 & Open
KHAIRIN SHAHZANANI 22ERecurve Under 12 WomenUnder 12
KYNEISHA ANAK EMUI 2ARecurve Open WomenUnder 18 & Open
MOHAMAD DANIEL 30ERecurve Under 12 MenUnder 12
NUR ASMIDA NATASHA 13CRecurve Under 15 WomenUnder 15
NUR MAISARAH 20BRecurve Under 12 WomenUnder 12
SHIRLEY SULAN FREDERICK 1FRecurve Open WomenUnder 18 & Open
YEHEZKIEL JOEL JAMES 14ERecurve Under 15 MenUnder 15
KYLG-GKENYALANG TEAM G
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
ADLY FAIZAL 9BRecurve Under 18 MenUnder 18 & Open
MOHAMMAD HANAFI 10BRecurve Under 18 MenUnder 18 & Open
MOHAMMAD HELMYN HELIDA 24ARecurve Under 12 MenUnder 12
MUHAMMAD DANIEL AIMAN 26ARecurve Under 12 MenUnder 12
MUHAMMAD MIRZA 25ARecurve Under 12 MenUnder 12
MUNAWWARAH 4CRecurve Under 18 WomenUnder 18 & Open
KYLG-HKENYALANG TEAM H
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
CHAN GUI YEN 2BRecurve Under 18 WomenUnder 18 & Open
EILEEN CHUNG YI PING 1CRecurve Under 18 WomenUnder 18 & Open
HAZIQ AMZAR 32FRecurve Under 12 MenUnder 12
MOHAMMAD HAZIQ ASHRAF 25FRecurve Under 12 MenUnder 12
MOHD MUKHRIZ 26FRecurve Under 12 MenUnder 12
SYAMIM ZAHIRUDDIN 27ERecurve Under 12 MenUnder 12
WO SZE TING 4DRecurve Under 18 WomenUnder 18 & Open
KYLG-IKENYALANG TEAM I
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
CHUNG SIANG KANG 8ERecurve Under 18 MenUnder 18 & Open
HOO TING MING 4ERecurve Under 18 MenUnder 18 & Open
MOHAMAD FARREZ ZIQRI 28CRecurve Under 12 MenUnder 12
MOHAMAD IDHAM HAKIMIE 29CRecurve Under 12 MenUnder 12
MOHAMAD IRFAN FIQRI 27CRecurve Under 12 MenUnder 12
SO CHIA BAO 11FRecurve Under 18 MenUnder 18 & Open
KYLG-JKENYALANG TEAM J
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
ANIQ AMSYAR RAMADHANI 31FRecurve Under 12 MenUnder 12
DAYANG NISRINA 21FRecurve Under 12 WomenUnder 12
KHAIRINA 22FRecurve Under 12 WomenUnder 12
KYLG-KKENYALANG TEAM K
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
AINA NATASHA 19FRecurve Under 12 WomenUnder 12
AMNI DAMIA 20FRecurve Under 12 WomenUnder 12
MIRZA BIN ALI 28ERecurve Under 12 MenUnder 12
KYLG-LKENYALANG TEAM L
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
CHRISTABEL EGIT THOMAS 19BRecurve Under 12 WomenUnder 12
NUR KHADIJAH 21BRecurve Under 12 WomenUnder 12
KYLG-MKENYALANG TEAM M
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
ADAM HANAFI 32DRecurve Under 12 MenUnder 12
AZFAR RAYYAN 32ARecurve Under 12 MenUnder 12
MDA-AMUKAH DIVISION ARCHERS A
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
ABDUL AZIZ ASRI 8CRecurve Open MenUnder 18 & Open
AIN NASUHA ISKANDAR 20ERecurve Under 12 WomenUnder 12
AINA SAKINAH 23DRecurve Under 12 WomenUnder 12
ALYA ALEESYA 19ERecurve Under 12 WomenUnder 12
GARY TAN YIH LUEN 6FRecurve Open MenUnder 18 & Open
KASIH SYIRNA BATRISYIA 13ERecurve Under 15 WomenUnder 15
MICHEAL HII SIONG FONG 5FRecurve Open MenUnder 18 & Open
NUR DAMIA QISTINA 21ERecurve Under 12 WomenUnder 12
MDA-BMUKAH DIVISION ARCHERS B
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
HAFIZI SHAIDI 7CRecurve Open MenUnder 18 & Open
MOHAMAD HAN KERIA 8FRecurve Open MenUnder 18 & Open
SHA ARSHAD 1DRecurve Open WomenUnder 18 & Open
MDA-CMUKAH DIVISION ARCHERS C
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
ABDUL AZIZ SAHREN 5DRecurve Open MenUnder 18 & Open
AIDIL OMAR 7DRecurve Open MenUnder 18 & Open
ISKANDAR ISAHAK 6DRecurve Open MenUnder 18 & Open
MDA-QACMUKAH DIVISION ARCHERS QAC
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
AMEERZA HAMZI 9CRecurve Under 18 MenUnder 18 & Open
MUHAMMAD AZIM AZIZI 10CRecurve Under 18 MenUnder 18 & Open
QAYYIM HAFIZUDDIN 11CRecurve Under 18 MenUnder 18 & Open
MDA-SKAM1MUKAH DIVISION ARCHERS SKAM 1
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
AHMAD AZIM 29ERecurve Under 12 MenUnder 12
AHMAD ZAKI 7ERecurve Open MenUnder 18 & Open
HALDIFI BIN SAIDI 8ARecurve Open MenUnder 18 & Open
MOHAMAD HARANI 5ERecurve Open MenUnder 18 & Open
MUIZZUDDIN 30ARecurve Under 12 MenUnder 12
NUR DAIM QUWAIDIR 31ARecurve Under 12 MenUnder 12
RUDDY CARTON 6ERecurve Open MenUnder 18 & Open
MDA-SKAM2MUKAH DIVISION ARCHERS SKAM 2
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
NAJMINNA NAZIHAH FITRIAH 20ARecurve Under 12 WomenUnder 12
NUR DAMIA QISTINA BT JUINI 21ARecurve Under 12 WomenUnder 12
NURUL IMAN IRDINA 19ARecurve Under 12 WomenUnder 12
PMR-APEMASA MIRI TEAM A
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
CECIL NATHANIEL 18FRecurve Under 15 MenUnder 15
FENNY CHONG 2DRecurve Under 18 WomenUnder 18 & Open
JOHN WONG 11ERecurve Under 18 MenUnder 18 & Open
JORDAN CHIEW 28BRecurve Under 12 MenUnder 12
LEE SIAW JING 3DRecurve Under 18 WomenUnder 18 & Open
LEE SIAW YING 12FRecurve Under 15 WomenUnder 15
NATHAN TANG 30CRecurve Under 12 MenUnder 12
PUI JER MIN 17FRecurve Under 15 MenUnder 15
THANG LIEH JIUN 25CRecurve Under 12 MenUnder 12
PMR-BPEMASA MIRI TEAM B
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
ARIFAH 14CRecurve Under 15 WomenUnder 15
BERNARD KIEW 26CRecurve Under 12 MenUnder 12
BRANDON 24CRecurve Under 12 MenUnder 12
BRYAN LEE 15FRecurve Under 15 MenUnder 15
JOSIAH HONG 16FRecurve Under 15 MenUnder 15
RYAN VINCOLES CHONG 31CRecurve Under 12 MenUnder 12
PMR-CPEMASA MIRI TEAM C
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
LOKE WEN CENT 29FRecurve Under 12 MenUnder 12
MING DING 28FRecurve Under 12 MenUnder 12
NAZRI 27FRecurve Under 12 MenUnder 12
RIAMSMK RIAM
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
DAEVIANCE QULING BALING 18DRecurve Under 15 MenUnder 15
FELICIA GOH SIEW CHING 13DRecurve Under 15 WomenUnder 15
HELGA HURIN ANYIE 12DRecurve Under 15 WomenUnder 15
SBWPEMASA SIBU
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
AKID IMAN 17DRecurve Under 15 MenUnder 15
DESMOND HO 16DRecurve Under 15 MenUnder 15
ROONEY AFFASYA SEMBUAK 15DRecurve Under 15 MenUnder 15
SKDSSK DUA SUNGAI
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
HAZIM BIN AZERI 32BRecurve Under 12 MenUnder 12
SKPTAC-ASK PAON TEMAGA ARCHERY CLUB A
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
ALDY NESTA 24BRecurve Under 12 MenUnder 12
FREDDY CRISTIANO 26BRecurve Under 12 MenUnder 12
IRYCHS AMANE 25BRecurve Under 12 MenUnder 12
SKPTAC-BSK PAON TEMAGA ARCHERY CLUB B
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
AVVY LYNN LIM 21CRecurve Under 12 WomenUnder 12
ELEENA CHANG 19CRecurve Under 12 WomenUnder 12
MARY LIADINA 20CRecurve Under 12 WomenUnder 12
SMAAM-ASMA AL MAARIF KUANTAN A
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
AMIRUL ASHRAF 11ARecurve Under 18 MenUnder 18 & Open
MUHAMMAD ADAM ZARIF 9ARecurve Under 18 MenUnder 18 & Open
SHEIKH MUHAMMAD ASYRAF 10ARecurve Under 18 MenUnder 18 & Open
SMAAM-BSMA AL MAARIF KUANTAN B
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
AHMAD NUR ARIFF 11BRecurve Under 18 MenUnder 18 & Open
HELWA HANNA 3BRecurve Under 18 WomenUnder 18 & Open
HIDAYAH NURUL AIMI 4BRecurve Under 18 WomenUnder 18 & Open
SPAC-ASPAC SIPITANG TEAM A
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
AG.KU AMIRUL AZWA 29DRecurve Under 12 MenUnder 12
MOHD IZZ SYAHMI 27DRecurve Under 12 MenUnder 12
MUHAMMAD ISA HADIEF 28DRecurve Under 12 MenUnder 12
SRBSKELAB MEMANAH SARIBAS
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
ABD RANI YAHYA 7BRecurve Open MenUnder 18 & Open
ADI BIN HJ SPAIEE 6BRecurve Open MenUnder 18 & Open
MOHD AZRUL 5BRecurve Open MenUnder 18 & Open
XTUNEX-TUNE ARCHERY TEAM
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
KONG ZE LIANG 11DRecurve Under 18 MenUnder 18 & Open
LIEW YU VUI 8BRecurve Open MenUnder 18 & Open
XTUNE-AX-TUNE ARCHERY TEAM A
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
ALVIN TAN SIEN MING 16CRecurve Under 15 MenUnder 15
AMY WONG SIEW TIN 2FRecurve Under 18 WomenUnder 18 & Open
IKMAL DANIEL WAN 23FRecurve Under 12 MenUnder 12
KONG ZE LIANG (U18) 33BRecurve Under 15 MenTambahan
LIEW YU EN 23BRecurve Under 12 WomenUnder 12
LIEW YU JIE 15CRecurve Under 15 MenUnder 15
LIEW YU VUI (OPEN) 33ARecurve Under 18 MenTambahan
NATASHA TING 3FRecurve Under 18 WomenUnder 18 & Open
NUR DANIA MARISSA 22BRecurve Under 12 WomenUnder 12
XTUNE-BX-TUNE ARCHERY TEAM B
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
FIONA NUT JACKSON 1ERecurve Open WomenUnder 18 & Open
FRANCIS LAU XU MING 10ERecurve Under 18 MenUnder 18 & Open
JOEY TAN XING LEI 13FRecurve Under 15 WomenUnder 15
KONG WEI HAO 30DRecurve Under 12 MenUnder 12
MERVIN LIEW NAN HE 31DRecurve Under 12 MenUnder 12
RICHARD LAU XU FENG 17ERecurve Under 15 MenUnder 15
SI KAI JIE 18ERecurve Under 15 MenUnder 15
VYNER NICHOLAS KAYANG 9ERecurve Under 18 MenUnder 18 & Open
ZAKIRAH 22DRecurve Under 12 WomenUnder 12
XTUNE-CX-TUNE ARCHERY TEAM C
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
AIRA NADIRA 13ARecurve Under 15 WomenUnder 15
CINDY LIM 12ARecurve Under 15 WomenUnder 15
JUSTIN CHIEN 18BRecurve Under 15 MenUnder 15
KUAN SHEAN ONN 26DRecurve Under 12 MenUnder 12
ROGER CHUA 24DRecurve Under 12 MenUnder 12
RYAN WONG SOON LING 25DRecurve Under 12 MenUnder 12
XTUNE-DX-TUNE ARCHERY TEAM D
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
DAMIA MAISARAH 27ARecurve Under 12 MenUnder 12
JUSTIN DEH HIENG YI 29ARecurve Under 12 MenUnder 12
MUHAMMAD SYAH RISYAN 28ARecurve Under 12 MenUnder 12
XTUNE-EX-TUNE ARCHERY TEAM E
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
EUNICE MUJAN 23ARecurve Under 12 WomenUnder 12
IVY NARINIA DAYANG 22ARecurve Under 12 WomenUnder 12
MOHD FAIZ SYAZWAN ADI 30FRecurve Under 12 MenUnder 12