Bintulu Invitation 2019 Bintulu Invitation 2019
ATMA in cooperation with MSN Sarawak, Masjid Assyakirin Bintulu and JMD (ATMA)
Stadium Bintulu, from 19-04-2019 to 21-04-2019
Bintulu Invitation 2019
Participant List ordered by Target
 
Under 18 & Open
Target
Athlete
Country or State Code
Country Name
Event
1AHARTINI SAGING KYLG-FKENYALANG TEAM FRecurve Open Women
1BSUPANG YAHYA KYLG-BKENYALANG TEAM BRecurve Open Women
1CEILEEN CHUNG YI PING KYLG-HKENYALANG TEAM HRecurve Under 18 Women
1DSHA ARSHAD MDA-BMUKAH DIVISION ARCHERS BRecurve Open Women
1EFIONA NUT JACKSON XTUNE-BX-TUNE ARCHERY TEAM BRecurve Open Women
1FSHIRLEY SULAN FREDERICK KYLG-FKENYALANG TEAM FRecurve Open Women
2AKYNEISHA ANAK EMUI KYLG-FKENYALANG TEAM FRecurve Open Women
2BCHAN GUI YEN KYLG-HKENYALANG TEAM HRecurve Under 18 Women
2CAMANDA TING KYLG-BKENYALANG TEAM BRecurve Under 18 Women
2DFENNY CHONG PMR-APEMASA MIRI TEAM ARecurve Under 18 Women
2EANGELINA TAMBONG KTDTHBKOLEJ TUN DATU TUANKU HJ BUJANRecurve Under 18 Women
2FAMY WONG SIEW TIN XTUNE-AX-TUNE ARCHERY TEAM ARecurve Under 18 Women
3ANURIN KYLG-CKENYALANG TEAM CRecurve Under 18 Women
3BHELWA HANNA SMAAM-BSMA AL MAARIF KUANTAN BRecurve Under 18 Women
3CNAURAH DAMIA KYLG-CKENYALANG TEAM CRecurve Under 18 Women
3DLEE SIAW JING PMR-APEMASA MIRI TEAM ARecurve Under 18 Women
3EADRIANA SARA MARKUS KTDTHBKOLEJ TUN DATU TUANKU HJ BUJANRecurve Under 18 Women
3FNATASHA TING XTUNE-AX-TUNE ARCHERY TEAM ARecurve Under 18 Women
4AIEKA HARISYA KYLG-CKENYALANG TEAM CRecurve Under 18 Women
4BHIDAYAH NURUL AIMI SMAAM-BSMA AL MAARIF KUANTAN BRecurve Under 18 Women
4CMUNAWWARAH KYLG-GKENYALANG TEAM GRecurve Under 18 Women
4DWO SZE TING KYLG-HKENYALANG TEAM HRecurve Under 18 Women
4EHOO TING MING KYLG-IKENYALANG TEAM IRecurve Under 18 Men
5AAMENUEL TAMUH ANAK NYALAK KYLG-EKENYALANG TEAM ERecurve Open Men
5BMOHD AZRUL SRBSKELAB MEMANAH SARIBASRecurve Open Men
5CRAYMOND LANGGANG KYLG-DKENYALANG TEAM DRecurve Open Men
5DABDUL AZIZ SAHREN MDA-CMUKAH DIVISION ARCHERS CRecurve Open Men
5EMOHAMAD HARANI MDA-SKAM1MUKAH DIVISION ARCHERS SKAM 1Recurve Open Men
5FMICHEAL HII SIONG FONG MDA-AMUKAH DIVISION ARCHERS ARecurve Open Men
6AANDREWSON DING KYLG-EKENYALANG TEAM ERecurve Open Men
6BADI BIN HJ SPAIEE SRBSKELAB MEMANAH SARIBASRecurve Open Men
6CVALERIEY TUKUK ANAK KENYAH KYLG-DKENYALANG TEAM DRecurve Open Men
6DISKANDAR ISAHAK MDA-CMUKAH DIVISION ARCHERS CRecurve Open Men
6ERUDDY CARTON MDA-SKAM1MUKAH DIVISION ARCHERS SKAM 1Recurve Open Men
6FGARY TAN YIH LUEN MDA-AMUKAH DIVISION ARCHERS ARecurve Open Men
7AROGER RYAN ANAK RES KYLG-EKENYALANG TEAM ERecurve Open Men
7BABD RANI YAHYA SRBSKELAB MEMANAH SARIBASRecurve Open Men
7CHAFIZI SHAIDI MDA-BMUKAH DIVISION ARCHERS BRecurve Open Men
7DAIDIL OMAR MDA-CMUKAH DIVISION ARCHERS CRecurve Open Men
7EAHMAD ZAKI MDA-SKAM1MUKAH DIVISION ARCHERS SKAM 1Recurve Open Men
7FDESMOND KAM ANAK BAJAN KYLG-DKENYALANG TEAM DRecurve Open Men
8AHALDIFI BIN SAIDI MDA-SKAM1MUKAH DIVISION ARCHERS SKAM 1Recurve Open Men
8BLIEW YU VUI XTUNEX-TUNE ARCHERY TEAMRecurve Open Men
8CABDUL AZIZ ASRI MDA-AMUKAH DIVISION ARCHERS ARecurve Open Men
8DAIMAN HARITH KYLG-AKENYALANG TEAM ARecurve Open Men
8ECHUNG SIANG KANG KYLG-IKENYALANG TEAM IRecurve Under 18 Men
8FMOHAMAD HAN KERIA MDA-BMUKAH DIVISION ARCHERS BRecurve Open Men
9AMUHAMMAD ADAM ZARIF SMAAM-ASMA AL MAARIF KUANTAN ARecurve Under 18 Men
9BADLY FAIZAL KYLG-GKENYALANG TEAM GRecurve Under 18 Men
9CAMEERZA HAMZI MDA-QACMUKAH DIVISION ARCHERS QACRecurve Under 18 Men
9DHARIEZ KYLG-BKENYALANG TEAM BRecurve Under 18 Men
9EVYNER NICHOLAS KAYANG XTUNE-BX-TUNE ARCHERY TEAM BRecurve Under 18 Men
9FMOHD ADIB ASYRAF KYLG-AKENYALANG TEAM ARecurve Under 18 Men
10ASHEIKH MUHAMMAD ASYRAF SMAAM-ASMA AL MAARIF KUANTAN ARecurve Under 18 Men
10BMOHAMMAD HANAFI KYLG-GKENYALANG TEAM GRecurve Under 18 Men
10CMUHAMMAD AZIM AZIZI MDA-QACMUKAH DIVISION ARCHERS QACRecurve Under 18 Men
10DRUSYAIDI HASHIM KYLG-AKENYALANG TEAM ARecurve Under 18 Men
10EFRANCIS LAU XU MING XTUNE-BX-TUNE ARCHERY TEAM BRecurve Under 18 Men
10FNICK SAM WIRANATA KTDTHBKOLEJ TUN DATU TUANKU HJ BUJANRecurve Under 18 Men
11AAMIRUL ASHRAF SMAAM-ASMA AL MAARIF KUANTAN ARecurve Under 18 Men
11BAHMAD NUR ARIFF SMAAM-BSMA AL MAARIF KUANTAN BRecurve Under 18 Men
11CQAYYIM HAFIZUDDIN MDA-QACMUKAH DIVISION ARCHERS QACRecurve Under 18 Men
11DKONG ZE LIANG XTUNEX-TUNE ARCHERY TEAMRecurve Under 18 Men
11EJOHN WONG PMR-APEMASA MIRI TEAM ARecurve Under 18 Men
11FSO CHIA BAO KYLG-IKENYALANG TEAM IRecurve Under 18 Men
Under 15
Target
Athlete
Country or State Code
Country Name
Event
12ACINDY LIM XTUNE-CX-TUNE ARCHERY TEAM CRecurve Under 15 Women
12BNUR QALISYA RASHDAN KYLG-BKENYALANG TEAM BRecurve Under 15 Women
12CCATHERINE UNYANG KYLG-FKENYALANG TEAM FRecurve Under 15 Women
12DHELGA HURIN ANYIE RIAMSMK RIAMRecurve Under 15 Women
12ESHIRLEY TENG YIENG YU KYLG-EKENYALANG TEAM ERecurve Under 15 Women
12FLEE SIAW YING PMR-APEMASA MIRI TEAM ARecurve Under 15 Women
13AAIRA NADIRA XTUNE-CX-TUNE ARCHERY TEAM CRecurve Under 15 Women
13BNELLYANN KYLG-BKENYALANG TEAM BRecurve Under 15 Women
13CNUR ASMIDA NATASHA KYLG-FKENYALANG TEAM FRecurve Under 15 Women
13DFELICIA GOH SIEW CHING RIAMSMK RIAMRecurve Under 15 Women
13EKASIH SYIRNA BATRISYIA MDA-AMUKAH DIVISION ARCHERS ARecurve Under 15 Women
13FJOEY TAN XING LEI XTUNE-BX-TUNE ARCHERY TEAM BRecurve Under 15 Women
14AVANESSA RACHEL KTDTHBKOLEJ TUN DATU TUANKU HJ BUJANRecurve Under 15 Women
14BAMY HUONG YUE YII KYLG-EKENYALANG TEAM ERecurve Under 15 Women
14CARIFAH PMR-BPEMASA MIRI TEAM BRecurve Under 15 Women
14DFARHAN ZULKARNAIN KYLG-DKENYALANG TEAM DRecurve Under 15 Men
14EYEHEZKIEL JOEL JAMES KYLG-FKENYALANG TEAM FRecurve Under 15 Men
14FAHMAD MUHAIMIN KYLG-AKENYALANG TEAM ARecurve Under 15 Men
15AAZRI AZHAR KYLG-AKENYALANG TEAM ARecurve Under 15 Men
15BAIDIL ZIKRI KYLG-DKENYALANG TEAM DRecurve Under 15 Men
15CLIEW YU JIE XTUNE-AX-TUNE ARCHERY TEAM ARecurve Under 15 Men
15DROONEY AFFASYA SEMBUAK SBWPEMASA SIBURecurve Under 15 Men
15EAFIZAL BIN AFFENDI KYLG-CKENYALANG TEAM CRecurve Under 15 Men
15FBRYAN LEE PMR-BPEMASA MIRI TEAM BRecurve Under 15 Men
16AAIMAN SYAFIQ KYLG-AKENYALANG TEAM ARecurve Under 15 Men
16BMUHAMMAD DANISH HAZIM KYLG-DKENYALANG TEAM DRecurve Under 15 Men
16CALVIN TAN SIEN MING XTUNE-AX-TUNE ARCHERY TEAM ARecurve Under 15 Men
16DDESMOND HO SBWPEMASA SIBURecurve Under 15 Men
16EMOHD ALI QANAFIAH KYLG-BKENYALANG TEAM BRecurve Under 15 Men
16FJOSIAH HONG PMR-BPEMASA MIRI TEAM BRecurve Under 15 Men
17AELVIS LU KIING ONG KYLG-EKENYALANG TEAM ERecurve Under 15 Men
17BAMIRUL AZMIN KYLG-CKENYALANG TEAM CRecurve Under 15 Men
17CMUHAIMIN HARIS KYLG-BKENYALANG TEAM BRecurve Under 15 Men
17DAKID IMAN SBWPEMASA SIBURecurve Under 15 Men
17ERICHARD LAU XU FENG XTUNE-BX-TUNE ARCHERY TEAM BRecurve Under 15 Men
17FPUI JER MIN PMR-APEMASA MIRI TEAM ARecurve Under 15 Men
18AMOHD IRFANHAQIM KTDTHBKOLEJ TUN DATU TUANKU HJ BUJANRecurve Under 15 Men
18BJUSTIN CHIEN XTUNE-CX-TUNE ARCHERY TEAM CRecurve Under 15 Men
18CAHMAD AFIQ AFNAN KYLG-DKENYALANG TEAM DRecurve Under 15 Men
18DDAEVIANCE QULING BALING RIAMSMK RIAMRecurve Under 15 Men
18ESI KAI JIE XTUNE-BX-TUNE ARCHERY TEAM BRecurve Under 15 Men
18FCECIL NATHANIEL PMR-APEMASA MIRI TEAM ARecurve Under 15 Men
Under 12
Target
Athlete
Country or State Code
Country Name
Event
19ANURUL IMAN IRDINA MDA-SKAM2MUKAH DIVISION ARCHERS SKAM 2Recurve Under 12 Women
19BCHRISTABEL EGIT THOMAS KYLG-LKENYALANG TEAM LRecurve Under 12 Women
19CELEENA CHANG SKPTAC-BSK PAON TEMAGA ARCHERY CLUB BRecurve Under 12 Women
19DSAFUHAH AZMAN KYLG-DKENYALANG TEAM DRecurve Under 12 Women
19EALYA ALEESYA MDA-AMUKAH DIVISION ARCHERS ARecurve Under 12 Women
19FAINA NATASHA KYLG-KKENYALANG TEAM KRecurve Under 12 Women
20ANAJMINNA NAZIHAH FITRIAH MDA-SKAM2MUKAH DIVISION ARCHERS SKAM 2Recurve Under 12 Women
20BNUR MAISARAH KYLG-FKENYALANG TEAM FRecurve Under 12 Women
20CMARY LIADINA SKPTAC-BSK PAON TEMAGA ARCHERY CLUB BRecurve Under 12 Women
20DQASEH NOUR'EL AIN KYLG-DKENYALANG TEAM DRecurve Under 12 Women
20EAIN NASUHA ISKANDAR MDA-AMUKAH DIVISION ARCHERS ARecurve Under 12 Women
20FAMNI DAMIA KYLG-KKENYALANG TEAM KRecurve Under 12 Women
21ANUR DAMIA QISTINA BT JUINI MDA-SKAM2MUKAH DIVISION ARCHERS SKAM 2Recurve Under 12 Women
21BNUR KHADIJAH KYLG-LKENYALANG TEAM LRecurve Under 12 Women
21CAVVY LYNN LIM SKPTAC-BSK PAON TEMAGA ARCHERY CLUB BRecurve Under 12 Women
21DDAMIA MARSYITAH KYLG-DKENYALANG TEAM DRecurve Under 12 Women
21ENUR DAMIA QISTINA MDA-AMUKAH DIVISION ARCHERS ARecurve Under 12 Women
21FDAYANG NISRINA KYLG-JKENYALANG TEAM JRecurve Under 12 Women
22AIVY NARINIA DAYANG XTUNE-EX-TUNE ARCHERY TEAM ERecurve Under 12 Women
22BNUR DANIA MARISSA XTUNE-AX-TUNE ARCHERY TEAM ARecurve Under 12 Women
22CNURUL NAZIRA KYLG-AKENYALANG TEAM ARecurve Under 12 Women
22DZAKIRAH XTUNE-BX-TUNE ARCHERY TEAM BRecurve Under 12 Women
22EKHAIRIN SHAHZANANI KYLG-FKENYALANG TEAM FRecurve Under 12 Women
22FKHAIRINA KYLG-JKENYALANG TEAM JRecurve Under 12 Women
23AEUNICE MUJAN XTUNE-EX-TUNE ARCHERY TEAM ERecurve Under 12 Women
23BLIEW YU EN XTUNE-AX-TUNE ARCHERY TEAM ARecurve Under 12 Women
23CBATRISYIA NAJWA KYLG-AKENYALANG TEAM ARecurve Under 12 Women
23DAINA SAKINAH MDA-AMUKAH DIVISION ARCHERS ARecurve Under 12 Women
23ENUR ALEEYA NATASHA KYLG-BKENYALANG TEAM BRecurve Under 12 Women
23FIKMAL DANIEL WAN XTUNE-AX-TUNE ARCHERY TEAM ARecurve Under 12 Men
24AMOHAMMAD HELMYN HELIDA KYLG-GKENYALANG TEAM GRecurve Under 12 Men
24BALDY NESTA SKPTAC-ASK PAON TEMAGA ARCHERY CLUB ARecurve Under 12 Men
24CBRANDON PMR-BPEMASA MIRI TEAM BRecurve Under 12 Men
24DROGER CHUA XTUNE-CX-TUNE ARCHERY TEAM CRecurve Under 12 Men
24EMOHAMMED HAIQAL SHAH KYLG-EKENYALANG TEAM ERecurve Under 12 Men
24FMUHAMMAD DANISH AMSYAR KYLG-AKENYALANG TEAM ARecurve Under 12 Men
25AMUHAMMAD MIRZA KYLG-GKENYALANG TEAM GRecurve Under 12 Men
25BIRYCHS AMANE SKPTAC-ASK PAON TEMAGA ARCHERY CLUB ARecurve Under 12 Men
25CTHANG LIEH JIUN PMR-APEMASA MIRI TEAM ARecurve Under 12 Men
25DRYAN WONG SOON LING XTUNE-CX-TUNE ARCHERY TEAM CRecurve Under 12 Men
25EZAIM HAFIZIN KYLG-EKENYALANG TEAM ERecurve Under 12 Men
25FMOHAMMAD HAZIQ ASHRAF KYLG-HKENYALANG TEAM HRecurve Under 12 Men
26AMUHAMMAD DANIEL AIMAN KYLG-GKENYALANG TEAM GRecurve Under 12 Men
26BFREDDY CRISTIANO SKPTAC-ASK PAON TEMAGA ARCHERY CLUB ARecurve Under 12 Men
26CBERNARD KIEW PMR-BPEMASA MIRI TEAM BRecurve Under 12 Men
26DKUAN SHEAN ONN XTUNE-CX-TUNE ARCHERY TEAM CRecurve Under 12 Men
26EARTHUR MIKKELSEN KYLG-EKENYALANG TEAM ERecurve Under 12 Men
26FMOHD MUKHRIZ KYLG-HKENYALANG TEAM HRecurve Under 12 Men
27ADAMIA MAISARAH XTUNE-DX-TUNE ARCHERY TEAM DRecurve Under 12 Men
27BRAFIQ SYAZWAN KYLG-BKENYALANG TEAM BRecurve Under 12 Men
27CMOHAMAD IRFAN FIQRI KYLG-IKENYALANG TEAM IRecurve Under 12 Men
27DMOHD IZZ SYAHMI SPAC-ASPAC SIPITANG TEAM ARecurve Under 12 Men
27ESYAMIM ZAHIRUDDIN KYLG-HKENYALANG TEAM HRecurve Under 12 Men
27FNAZRI PMR-CPEMASA MIRI TEAM CRecurve Under 12 Men
28AMUHAMMAD SYAH RISYAN XTUNE-DX-TUNE ARCHERY TEAM DRecurve Under 12 Men
28BJORDAN CHIEW PMR-APEMASA MIRI TEAM ARecurve Under 12 Men
28CMOHAMAD FARREZ ZIQRI KYLG-IKENYALANG TEAM IRecurve Under 12 Men
28DMUHAMMAD ISA HADIEF SPAC-ASPAC SIPITANG TEAM ARecurve Under 12 Men
28EMIRZA BIN ALI KYLG-KKENYALANG TEAM KRecurve Under 12 Men
28FMING DING PMR-CPEMASA MIRI TEAM CRecurve Under 12 Men
29AJUSTIN DEH HIENG YI XTUNE-DX-TUNE ARCHERY TEAM DRecurve Under 12 Men
29BMUHAMMAD FIRAS FAIQ KYLG-BKENYALANG TEAM BRecurve Under 12 Men
29CMOHAMAD IDHAM HAKIMIE KYLG-IKENYALANG TEAM IRecurve Under 12 Men
29DAG.KU AMIRUL AZWA SPAC-ASPAC SIPITANG TEAM ARecurve Under 12 Men
29EAHMAD AZIM MDA-SKAM1MUKAH DIVISION ARCHERS SKAM 1Recurve Under 12 Men
29FLOKE WEN CENT PMR-CPEMASA MIRI TEAM CRecurve Under 12 Men
30AMUIZZUDDIN MDA-SKAM1MUKAH DIVISION ARCHERS SKAM 1Recurve Under 12 Men
30BMARTINUS LEE THOMAS KYLG-CKENYALANG TEAM CRecurve Under 12 Men
30CNATHAN TANG PMR-APEMASA MIRI TEAM ARecurve Under 12 Men
30DKONG WEI HAO XTUNE-BX-TUNE ARCHERY TEAM BRecurve Under 12 Men
30EMOHAMAD DANIEL KYLG-FKENYALANG TEAM FRecurve Under 12 Men
30FMOHD FAIZ SYAZWAN ADI XTUNE-EX-TUNE ARCHERY TEAM ERecurve Under 12 Men
31ANUR DAIM QUWAIDIR MDA-SKAM1MUKAH DIVISION ARCHERS SKAM 1Recurve Under 12 Men
31BNIK MUHAMMAD FARIS KYLG-CKENYALANG TEAM CRecurve Under 12 Men
31CRYAN VINCOLES CHONG PMR-BPEMASA MIRI TEAM BRecurve Under 12 Men
31DMERVIN LIEW NAN HE XTUNE-BX-TUNE ARCHERY TEAM BRecurve Under 12 Men
31EZIKRI AMIN B ABDUL RAHMAN KYLG-CKENYALANG TEAM CRecurve Under 12 Men
31FANIQ AMSYAR RAMADHANI KYLG-JKENYALANG TEAM JRecurve Under 12 Men
32AAZFAR RAYYAN KYLG-MKENYALANG TEAM MRecurve Under 12 Men
32BHAZIM BIN AZERI SKDSSK DUA SUNGAIRecurve Under 12 Men
32CMUHAMMAD ZARIFZHARQUAN KYLG-BKENYALANG TEAM BRecurve Under 12 Men
32DADAM HANAFI KYLG-MKENYALANG TEAM MRecurve Under 12 Men
32FHAZIQ AMZAR KYLG-HKENYALANG TEAM HRecurve Under 12 Men
Tambahan
Target
Athlete
Country or State Code
Country Name
Event
33ALIEW YU VUI (OPEN) XTUNE-AX-TUNE ARCHERY TEAM ARecurve Under 18 Men
33BKONG ZE LIANG (U18) XTUNE-AX-TUNE ARCHERY TEAM ARecurve Under 15 Men