RC-Pilen 2019 RC-Pilen 2019
Järnvägens BF (JBF)
Tomta 420, Hallsberg, from 18-05-2019 to 18-05-2019
RC-Pilen 2019
Participant List in Alphabetical Order
 
A - B
Athlete
Target
Country or State Code
Country or State Code
Event
Session
ALLINEN Petri22C100MARIEHAMN BFRecurv ElitSes. 1
ANDERSSON Eddy6D7920ÄLVENÄS BSKCompound MasterSes. 1
ANDERSSON Freya3A7850SUNDSVALL-ORTVIKENS BKRecurv CadetSes. 1
ANDERSSON Håkan5A7836BS KUNGSBACKABarebow SeniorSes. 1
ANDERSSON Jonatan22B40479STENBRO BSRecurv ElitSes. 1
ANDERSSON Lina1A40680JÄRNVÄGENS BFBarebow Knatte 10 DamerSes. 1
ANDERSSON Oscar2D40680JÄRNVÄGENS BFBarebow SeniorSes. 1
ASKLUND Lennart7D40479STENBRO BSCompound MasterSes. 1
BERGMAN Alfons19B2503IF KARLSVIKRecurv JuniorSes. 1
BORÉN Sofia20A3993SÖDERTÄLJE BFRecurv ElitSes. 1
BURMAN Fredrik3C2503IF KARLSVIKRecurv CadetSes. 1
BYHLIN Daniel15D40680JÄRNVÄGENS BFCompound ElitSes. 1
C - D - E - F - G - H
Athlete
Target
Country or State Code
Country or State Code
Event
Session
CLAESSON Pierre16D38389SÄVSJÖ BKCompound ElitSes. 1
CWIRZEN Emily3B7853LULEÅ BSRecurv CadetSes. 1
DANIELSSON Mikael21A3818STOCKHOLMS BKRecurv ElitSes. 1
DECKER Emil4B2503IF KARLSVIKRecurv CadetSes. 1
ERIKSSON Henrik22D7915KARLSTADS BKRecurv ElitSes. 1
ERSSON JOSEFSSON Karin13D40185NYKVARNS BSKCompound ElitSes. 1
FORSBERG Henrik10A7853LULEÅ BSCompound ElitSes. 1
GEORGSSON Anna17A26335JÄMTLANDS BSKRecurv JuniorSes. 1
GODLUND Eva7C40680JÄRNVÄGENS BFCompound MasterSes. 1
HAXHOLM Jenjira11B40479STENBRO BSCompound ElitSes. 1
HOLA Dawid15B3818STOCKHOLMS BKCompound ElitSes. 1
HOLMSTRÖM Agnes4A2503IF KARLSVIKRecurv CadetSes. 1
HÄGGLUND Albin10B40680JÄRNVÄGENS BFCompound ElitSes. 1
I - J - K - L
Athlete
Target
Country or State Code
Country or State Code
Event
Session
IRIGOYEN-RODRIGUEZ Gonzalo23A3818STOCKHOLMS BKRecurv ElitSes. 1
JANSSON Björn15C40479STENBRO BSCompound ElitSes. 1
JOHNSON Joel6B7940ARBOGA BSKCompound MasterSes. 1
KALLINI Isak18B3522SATSERUPS IDROTTS & BFRecurv JuniorSes. 1
KARLSSON Alva4C40680JÄRNVÄGENS BFRecurv CadetSes. 1
KARLSSON Anna17B7908BSK STURARNARecurv JuniorSes. 1
KARLSSON Bozze7B7942VÄSTERÅS BKCompound MasterSes. 1
KARLSSON Kjell5C7908BSK STURARNABarebow SeniorSes. 1
KÄCK Caroline12C40680JÄRNVÄGENS BFCompound ElitSes. 1
LARSSON Mikael23D7826SANDVIKENS BSKRecurv ElitSes. 1
LERBERG Micael14A7822BK VILDKANINENCompound ElitSes. 1
LIND Cecilia17D7850SUNDSVALL-ORTVIKENS BKRecurv JuniorSes. 1
LINDBERG Alva17C7948MJÖLBY BSRecurv JuniorSes. 1
LINDBERG Johan24C7908BSK STURARNARecurv ElitSes. 1
LINDSJÖ Linn18A26335JÄMTLANDS BSKRecurv JuniorSes. 1
LOORENTS Cheryl20C39828LINKÖPINGS SKFRecurv ElitSes. 1
M - N - P
Athlete
Target
Country or State Code
Country or State Code
Event
Session
MALM Leif6C7911BS KILCompound MasterSes. 1
MERVING Gustaf11D40680JÄRNVÄGENS BFCompound ElitSes. 1
MODIG Malte4D7850SUNDSVALL-ORTVIKENS BKRecurv CadetSes. 1
MODIGS PYLS Carina9A7931BS GRÄSTORPBarebow ElitSes. 1
NILSSON Stefan24B2503IF KARLSVIKRecurv ElitSes. 1
NILSSON Therése20B2503IF KARLSVIKRecurv ElitSes. 1
NORDSTRÖM Wille23C4080TIMRÅ AIFRecurv ElitSes. 1
PALMQVIST Hans7A40680JÄRNVÄGENS BFCompound MasterSes. 1
PALMQVIST Ingrid6A40680JÄRNVÄGENS BFCompound MasterSes. 1
PERSSON Erik16C53001ÅKERSBERGA BSKCompound ElitSes. 1
POULSEN Peter9B7931BS GRÄSTORPBarebow ElitSes. 1
PYLS-LU Meia3D7931BS GRÄSTORPRecurv CadetSes. 1
R - S - T
Athlete
Target
Country or State Code
Country or State Code
Event
Session
REPPE Zandra11C26335JÄMTLANDS BSKCompound ElitSes. 1
ROLFI Danieli21C100MARIEHAMN BFRecurv ElitSes. 1
ROTEBRINK Jennifer1B40680JÄRNVÄGENS BFBarebow Motion Senior 21 DamerSes. 1
RYDÉN Ida18C7864BK GRIPENRecurv JuniorSes. 1
SJÖBERG Gert5D7926ALINGSÅS BKBarebow SeniorSes. 1
SJÖBERG Kaj21D7926ALINGSÅS BKRecurv ElitSes. 1
STRID André19C4080TIMRÅ AIFRecurv JuniorSes. 1
STÅHLKRANTZ Dennis21B7878HUSKVARNA BKRecurv ElitSes. 1
SUNDSTRÖM Albin19A4080TIMRÅ AIFRecurv JuniorSes. 1
SVENSSON Markus16A40680JÄRNVÄGENS BFCompound ElitSes. 1
SVENSSON Åke2B7913BK FJÄDERNInstinctive Elit HerrarSes. 1
TORSTENSSON Tage10C40680JÄRNVÄGENS BFCompound ElitSes. 1
V - W - Z - Å
Athlete
Target
Country or State Code
Country or State Code
Event
Session
VÄLLSTEDT Marcus12D7865HELSINGBORGS BSKCompound ElitSes. 1
WESTLING Herman22A7850SUNDSVALL-ORTVIKENS BKRecurv ElitSes. 1
WILHELMSSON Julia2C3811STOCKAMÖLLANS IFBarebow SeniorSes. 1
ZERROUKI Aicha2A2503IF KARLSVIKRecurv CadetSes. 1
ÅKERMAN Fredrik14B7874TRELLEBORGS BÅGSKYTTEKLUBBCompound ElitSes. 1