Hallsbergsträffen 2019 Hallsbergsträffen 2019
Järnvägens Bågskytteförening (JBF)
Tomta 420, Hallsberg, from 19-05-2019 to 19-05-2019
Hallsbergsträffen 2019
Participant List in Alphabetical Order
 
A - B
Athlete
Target
Country or State Code
Country or State Code
Event
Session
ALLINEN Petri25A100MARIEHAMN BFRecurv ElitSes. 1
ANDERSSON Eddy7A7920Ă„LVENĂ„S BSKCompound Veteran (60)Ses. 1
ANDERSSON Freya4C7850SUNDSVALL-ORTVIKENS BKRecurv Cadet (13)Ses. 1
ANDERSSON HĂĄkan6B7836BS KUNGSBACKABarebow SeniorSes. 1
ANDERSSON Jonatan24A40479STENBRO BSRecurv ElitSes. 1
ANDERSSON Lina1A40680JĂ„RNVĂ„GENS BFBarebow Knatte 10 DamerSes. 1
ANDERSSON Oscar5B40680JĂ„RNVĂ„GENS BFBarebow SeniorSes. 1
ANGANTYR Henrik13A7819FALU BSK KOPPARPILENCompound ElitSes. 1
BERGMAN Alfons20B2503IF KARLSVIKRecurv Junior (16)Ses. 1
BLOMBERG Cecilia21C7948MJĂ–LBY BSRecurv ElitSes. 1
BORÉN Sofia21A3993SÖDERTÄLJE BFRecurv ElitSes. 1
BURMAN Fredrik2C2503IF KARLSVIKRecurv Cadet (13)Ses. 1
BYHLIN Daniel15C40680JĂ„RNVĂ„GENS BFCompound ElitSes. 1
C - D - E - F - G - H
Athlete
Target
Country or State Code
Country or State Code
Event
Session
CLAESSON Pierre14C38389SĂ„VSJĂ– BKCompound ElitSes. 1
CWIRZEN Emily3B7853LULEĂ… BSRecurv Cadet (13)Ses. 1
DANIELSSON Mikael22A3818STOCKHOLMS BKRecurv ElitSes. 1
DECKER Emil3A2503IF KARLSVIKRecurv Cadet (13)Ses. 1
ERIKSSON Henrik22B7915KARLSTADS BKRecurv ElitSes. 1
ERSSON JOSEFSSON Karin10C40185NYKVARNS BSKCompound ElitSes. 1
FORSBERG Henrik12A7853LULEĂ… BSCompound ElitSes. 1
FREDRIKSSON David21D7948MJĂ–LBY BSRecurv ElitSes. 1
FREDRIKSSON Hans16A7948MJĂ–LBY BSCompound ElitSes. 1
GEORGSSON Anna18A26335JĂ„MTLANDS BSKRecurv Junior (16)Ses. 1
GODLUND Eva8C40680JĂ„RNVĂ„GENS BFCompound Veteran (60)Ses. 1
HAXHOLM Jenjira13C40479STENBRO BSCompound ElitSes. 1
HOLMSTRĂ–M Agnes2B2503IF KARLSVIKRecurv Cadet (13)Ses. 1
HĂ„GGLUND Albin12B40680JĂ„RNVĂ„GENS BFCompound ElitSes. 1
I - J - K - L
Athlete
Target
Country or State Code
Country or State Code
Event
Session
IRIGOYEN-RODRIGUEZ Gonzalo23A3818STOCKHOLMS BKRecurv ElitSes. 1
JANSSON Björn15D40479STENBRO BSCompound ElitSes. 1
KALLINI Isak20D3522SATSERUPS IDROTTS & BFRecurv Junior (16)Ses. 1
KARLSSON Alva2A40680JĂ„RNVĂ„GENS BFRecurv Cadet (13)Ses. 1
KARLSSON Anna19C7908BSK STURARNARecurv Junior (16)Ses. 1
KARLSSON Bozze7B7942VĂ„STERĂ…S BKCompound Veteran (60)Ses. 1
KARLSSON Kjell6C7908BSK STURARNABarebow SeniorSes. 1
KĂ„CK Caroline11A40680JĂ„RNVĂ„GENS BFCompound ElitSes. 1
LARSSON Daniel11C7913BK FJĂ„DERNCompound ElitSes. 1
LARSSON Mikael23C7826SANDVIKENS BSKRecurv ElitSes. 1
LERBERG Micael16D7822BK VILDKANINENCompound ElitSes. 1
LIND Cecilia19B7850SUNDSVALL-ORTVIKENS BKRecurv Junior (16)Ses. 1
LINDBERG Alva18D7948MJĂ–LBY BSRecurv Junior (16)Ses. 1
LINDBERG Johan22C7908BSK STURARNARecurv ElitSes. 1
LINDSJĂ– Linn19A26335JĂ„MTLANDS BSKRecurv Junior (16)Ses. 1
M - N - P - R
Athlete
Target
Country or State Code
Country or State Code
Event
Session
MALM Leif8B7911BS KILCompound Veteran (60)Ses. 1
MALMÉN NORDMARK Simon5A36531NORA BSKBarebow SeniorSes. 1
MERVING Gustaf12D40680JĂ„RNVĂ„GENS BFCompound ElitSes. 1
MODIG Malte4A7850SUNDSVALL-ORTVIKENS BKRecurv Cadet (13)Ses. 1
MODIGS PYLS Carina9A7931BS GRĂ„STORPBarebow ElitSes. 1
NILSSON Stefan22D2503IF KARLSVIKRecurv ElitSes. 1
NILSSON Therése21B2503IF KARLSVIKRecurv ElitSes. 1
NORDSTRĂ–M Wille24B4080TIMRĂ… AIFRecurv ElitSes. 1
PERSSON Erik16B53001Ă…KERSBERGA BSKCompound ElitSes. 1
PERSSON Gunnar7C40680JĂ„RNVĂ„GENS BFCompound Veteran (60)Ses. 1
PYLS-LU Meia4B7931BS GRĂ„STORPRecurv Cadet (13)Ses. 1
REPPE Zandra13D26335JĂ„MTLANDS BSKCompound ElitSes. 1
ROLFI Daniele24D100MARIEHAMN BFRecurv ElitSes. 1
RYDÉN Ida18C7864BK GRIPENRecurv Junior (16)Ses. 1
S - T - V - W - Z
Athlete
Target
Country or State Code
Country or State Code
Event
Session
SJĂ–BERG Gert6A7926ALINGSĂ…S BKBarebow SeniorSes. 1
SJĂ–BERG Kaj24C7926ALINGSĂ…S BKRecurv ElitSes. 1
STRID André20A4080TIMRÅ AIFRecurv Junior (16)Ses. 1
STĂ…HLKRANTZ Dennis25C7878HUSKVARNA BKRecurv ElitSes. 1
SUNDSTRĂ–M Albin20C4080TIMRĂ… AIFRecurv Junior (16)Ses. 1
SVENSSON Markus14D40680JĂ„RNVĂ„GENS BFCompound ElitSes. 1
SVENSSON Ă…ke9B7913BK FJĂ„DERNBarebow ElitSes. 1
TORSTENSSON Urban15B40680JĂ„RNVĂ„GENS BFCompound ElitSes. 1
VĂ„LLSTEDT Marcus11B7865HELSINGBORGS BSKCompound ElitSes. 1
WESTLING Herman23D7850SUNDSVALL-ORTVIKENS BKRecurv ElitSes. 1
WILHELMSSON Julia5C3811STOCKAMĂ–LLANS IFBarebow SeniorSes. 1
ZERROUKI Aicha4D2503IF KARLSVIKRecurv Cadet (13)Ses. 1
Ă…
Athlete
Target
Country or State Code
Country or State Code
Event
Session
Ă…KERMAN Fredrik14B7874TRELLEBORGS BĂ…GSKYTTEKLUBBCompound ElitSes. 1