Mexican Gran Prix WRE-PARA WRE Mexican Gran Prix WRE-PARA WRE
Federación Mexicana de Tiro con Arco (FMTA)
Monterrey, México, from 12-03-2019 to 17-03-2019
Mexican Gran Prix WRE-PARA WRE
Entries by Name
 
A - B - C
Name
Target
NOC
Country
Event
Session
ABURTO Roberto48AMEXMEXICORecurve Men, Recurve Men OpenCARE Archery Field (RWO,RMO,CWO,CMO,W1)
AGUILAR Andres24DCHICHILERecurve MenAthletics Field (RW,RM,CM,CW)
ALIM Nur Syahidah36BSINSINGAPORECompound Women, Compound Women OpenCARE Archery Field (RWO,RMO,CWO,CMO,W1)
ALVARADO SANTIN Angel David26AMEXMEXICORecurve MenAthletics Field (RW,RM,CM,CW)
ALVAREZ MURILLO Luis Antonio24AMEXMEXICORecurve MenAthletics Field (RW,RM,CM,CW)
AVITIA Mariana19AMEXMEXICORecurve WomenAthletics Field (RW,RM,CM,CW)
BAEZ Jose Antonio47BMEXMEXICORecurve Men, Recurve Men OpenCARE Archery Field (RWO,RMO,CWO,CMO,W1)
BARILLAS Julio7DGUAGUATEMALACompound MenAthletics Field (RW,RM,CM,CW)
BASSI Isabella16DCHICHILERecurve WomenAthletics Field (RW,RM,CM,CW)
BENÍTEZ Alejandro26BPARPARAGUAYRecurve MenAthletics Field (RW,RM,CM,CW)
BOARDMAN Ernesto26CMEXMEXICORecurve MenAthletics Field (RW,RM,CM,CW)
BRITEZ ISIDRE Paz Ariel18BPARPARAGUAYRecurve WomenAthletics Field (RW,RM,CM,CW)
BURKETT Richard40BUSAUSACompound Men, Compound Men OpenCARE Archery Field (RWO,RMO,CWO,CMO,W1)
CAMPOS GUERRERO Eduardo Gerardo23BMEXMEXICORecurve MenAthletics Field (RW,RM,CM,CW)
CANTU Hector8AMEXMEXICOCompound MenAthletics Field (RW,RM,CM,CW)
CARDENAS GARCIA Gerardo7BMEXMEXICOCompound MenAthletics Field (RW,RM,CM,CW)
CARO LOMBANA Santiago25DCOLCOLOMBIARecurve MenAthletics Field (RW,RM,CM,CW)
CARREÑO MORA Astrid Paola2AMEXMEXICOCompound WomenAthletics Field (RW,RM,CM,CW)
CARRILLO ACOSTA Natalia20CCOLCOLOMBIARecurve WomenAthletics Field (RW,RM,CM,CW)
CARRILLO REYNOSO Ana Sofia16CMEXMEXICORecurve WomenAthletics Field (RW,RM,CM,CW)
CHAVEZ GARCIA Israel Rafael22BMEXMEXICORecurve MenAthletics Field (RW,RM,CM,CW)
CHAVEZ Martha37BUSAUSACompound Women, Compound Women OpenCARE Archery Field (RWO,RMO,CWO,CMO,W1)
CORTÉS LARIOS Jesús49AMEXMEXICORecurve Men, Recurve Men OpenCARE Archery Field (RWO,RMO,CWO,CMO,W1)
CORYELL Lisa35BUSAUSAW1 Open (Rec/Comp)CARE Archery Field (RWO,RMO,CWO,CMO,W1)
D - E - F - G
Name
Target
NOC
Country
Event
Session
DAZA GUZMAN MarÍa Monica44BCOLCOLOMBIARecurve Women, Recurve Women OpenCARE Archery Field (RWO,RMO,CWO,CMO,W1)
DELGADO Omar40AMEXMEXICOCompound Men, Compound Men OpenCARE Archery Field (RWO,RMO,CWO,CMO,W1)
DOMINGUEZ Rosalia3AMEXMEXICOCompound WomenAthletics Field (RW,RM,CM,CW)
DOS SANTOS Ane Marcelle17BBRABRAZILRecurve WomenAthletics Field (RW,RM,CM,CW)
ECHEVERRIA Omar39BMEXMEXICOCompound Men, Compound Men OpenCARE Archery Field (RWO,RMO,CWO,CMO,W1)
ELIER DABNER Constanza15DCHICHILERecurve WomenAthletics Field (RW,RM,CM,CW)
ENRIQUEZ MORALES Nancy Marcela18CGUAGUATEMALARecurve WomenAthletics Field (RW,RM,CM,CW)
ESCOBEDO GUTIERREZ Carlos Isaac22AMEXMEXICORecurve MenAthletics Field (RW,RM,CM,CW)
ESPINOSA SURO Miguel Angel6BMEXMEXICOCompound MenAthletics Field (RW,RM,CM,CW)
FELIX GARCIA Daniel41AMEXMEXICOCompound Men, Compound Men OpenCARE Archery Field (RWO,RMO,CWO,CMO,W1)
FERNANDEZ CHAVIRA Jose23AMEXMEXICORecurve MenAthletics Field (RW,RM,CM,CW)
GALIANO Maria Teresa45BPARPARAGUAYRecurve Women, Recurve Women OpenCARE Archery Field (RWO,RMO,CWO,CMO,W1)
GARCÍA AGUIRRE Carolina Lisbet4DMEXMEXICOCompound WomenAthletics Field (RW,RM,CM,CW)
GARCÍA JASSO Ana Patricia4AMEXMEXICOCompound WomenAthletics Field (RW,RM,CM,CW)
GARCIA Sebastian6AMEXMEXICOCompound MenAthletics Field (RW,RM,CM,CW)
GIACOMAN GOMEZ Rodrigo Andres9DMEXMEXICOCompound MenAthletics Field (RW,RM,CM,CW)
GONZALEZ Florencia Paz14DCHICHILERecurve WomenAthletics Field (RW,RM,CM,CW)
GONZALEZ Gina15CMEXMEXICORecurve WomenAthletics Field (RW,RM,CM,CW)
GONZALEZ Jorge50BMEXMEXICORecurve Men, Recurve Men OpenCARE Archery Field (RWO,RMO,CWO,CMO,W1)
GONZALEZ PERALTA Claudia Angelica38AMEXMEXICOCompound Women, Compound Women OpenCARE Archery Field (RWO,RMO,CWO,CMO,W1)
GONZALEZ Rodolfo8CMEXMEXICOCompound MenAthletics Field (RW,RM,CM,CW)
GUAQUETA MARTINEZ William Santiago9BCOLCOLOMBIACompound MenAthletics Field (RW,RM,CM,CW)
GUERRERO MITCHELL Yoko17CMEXMEXICORecurve WomenAthletics Field (RW,RM,CM,CW)
GUTIÉRREZ VIZCAÍNO Ricardo25AMEXMEXICORecurve MenAthletics Field (RW,RM,CM,CW)
H - J - L - M
Name
Target
NOC
Country
Event
Session
HERNANDEZ Ariel Alejandro51BCUBCUBARecurve Men, Recurve Men OpenCARE Archery Field (RWO,RMO,CWO,CMO,W1)
HERNANDEZ GARCIA Brisia44AMEXMEXICORecurve Women, Recurve Women OpenCARE Archery Field (RWO,RMO,CWO,CMO,W1)
JAFAT CARO Amin24CMEXMEXICORecurve MenAthletics Field (RW,RM,CM,CW)
JESSICA ESTEFANIA Solorzano Valencia20AMEXMEXICORecurve WomenAthletics Field (RW,RM,CM,CW)
JORGE CARLOS Negrete Vazquez24BMEXMEXICORecurve MenAthletics Field (RW,RM,CM,CW)
LAYOLLE Patricia43BBR-CBRAZIL-CLUBRecurve Women, Recurve Women OpenCARE Archery Field (RWO,RMO,CWO,CMO,W1)
LIN Carrie19BUSAUSARecurve WomenAthletics Field (RW,RM,CM,CW)
LOPEZ Abril1CMEXMEXICOCompound WomenAthletics Field (RW,RM,CM,CW)
LOPEZ Kevin26DGUAGUATEMALARecurve MenAthletics Field (RW,RM,CM,CW)
LOZANO MATA Andres7AMEXMEXICOCompound MenAthletics Field (RW,RM,CM,CW)
MACHADO Ana16BBRABRAZILRecurve WomenAthletics Field (RW,RM,CM,CW)
MACIAS VALADEZ Jaime Solis35AMEXMEXICOW1 Open (Rec/Comp)CARE Archery Field (RWO,RMO,CWO,CMO,W1)
MARQUEZ Rebeca15AMEXMEXICORecurve WomenAthletics Field (RW,RM,CM,CW)
MARTIN ARRIAGADA Alejandro Patricio8BCHICHILECompound MenAthletics Field (RW,RM,CM,CW)
MARTINEZ WING Bruno22CMEXMEXICORecurve MenAthletics Field (RW,RM,CM,CW)
MEDINA MURÚA Luis Rodrigo6CMEXMEXICOCompound MenAthletics Field (RW,RM,CM,CW)
MERINO Brenda2BMEXMEXICOCompound WomenAthletics Field (RW,RM,CM,CW)
MIGUEL ALONSO Anchondo Mendoza23CMEXMEXICORecurve MenAthletics Field (RW,RM,CM,CW)
MOLINA Efren46AMEXMEXICORecurve Men, Recurve Men OpenCARE Archery Field (RWO,RMO,CWO,CMO,W1)
MONTIEL Liliana37AMEXMEXICOCompound Women, Compound Women OpenCARE Archery Field (RWO,RMO,CWO,CMO,W1)
MORENO ALZATE Nicoll Valeria17DCOLCOLOMBIARecurve WomenAthletics Field (RW,RM,CM,CW)
N - O - P - Q - R
Name
Target
NOC
Country
Event
Session
NEVAREZ Jorge Ociel27CMEXMEXICORecurve MenAthletics Field (RW,RM,CM,CW)
OCHOA CALVILLO Gloria Leticia14CMEXMEXICORecurve WomenAthletics Field (RW,RM,CM,CW)
PAIZ GARCIA Elsa Jimena2DGUAGUATEMALACompound WomenAthletics Field (RW,RM,CM,CW)
PAIZ Sofia1DGUAGUATEMALACompound WomenAthletics Field (RW,RM,CM,CW)
PALMA Adrian I25CMEXMEXICORecurve MenAthletics Field (RW,RM,CM,CW)
PAULINO DOS SANTOS Graziela15BBRABRAZILRecurve WomenAthletics Field (RW,RM,CM,CW)
PEREZ Felipe23DCHICHILERecurve MenAthletics Field (RW,RM,CM,CW)
PIKE Andrew41BUSAUSACompound Men, Compound Men OpenCARE Archery Field (RWO,RMO,CWO,CMO,W1)
PINTOR ANGUIANO César27AMEXMEXICORecurve MenAthletics Field (RW,RM,CM,CW)
QUEVEDO CASTAÑEDA Cecilio Emiliano7CMEXMEXICOCompound MenAthletics Field (RW,RM,CM,CW)
RANGEL Ricardo50AMEXMEXICORecurve Men, Recurve Men OpenCARE Archery Field (RWO,RMO,CWO,CMO,W1)
RIVERA Ilse2CMEXMEXICOCompound WomenAthletics Field (RW,RM,CM,CW)
ROCHA RUIZ Karen Pamela43AMEXMEXICORecurve Women, Recurve Women OpenCARE Archery Field (RWO,RMO,CWO,CMO,W1)
RODRIGUEZ BANDA Gerardo Olegario42AMEXMEXICOCompound Men, Compound Men OpenCARE Archery Field (RWO,RMO,CWO,CMO,W1)
RODRÍGUEZ GUTIÉRREZ Aida Lizeth16AMEXMEXICORecurve WomenAthletics Field (RW,RM,CM,CW)
RODRIGUEZ PARRA Mario Alberto9AMEXMEXICOCompound MenAthletics Field (RW,RM,CM,CW)
ROMAN Aida17AMEXMEXICORecurve WomenAthletics Field (RW,RM,CM,CW)
ROMERO LAGUNAS Cirilo46BMEXMEXICORecurve Men, Recurve Men OpenCARE Archery Field (RWO,RMO,CWO,CMO,W1)
ROQUE MEDELLÍN Laura Patricia14AMEXMEXICORecurve WomenAthletics Field (RW,RM,CM,CW)
S - T - V - W - Z
Name
Target
NOC
Country
Event
Session
SALAZAR Pedro6DGUAGUATEMALACompound MenAthletics Field (RW,RM,CM,CW)
SANCHEZ Cassandra3CMEXMEXICOCompound WomenAthletics Field (RW,RM,CM,CW)
SANCHEZ Esmeralda4CMEXMEXICOCompound WomenAthletics Field (RW,RM,CM,CW)
SANCHEZ MONCADA Juan Luis Ignacio38BMEXMEXICOCompound Men, Compound Men OpenCARE Archery Field (RWO,RMO,CWO,CMO,W1)
SANTANA FRANCO Eugenio34ABR-CBRAZIL-CLUBW1 Open (Rec/Comp)CARE Archery Field (RWO,RMO,CWO,CMO,W1)
SANTIZ Domingo39AMEXMEXICOCompound Men, Compound Men OpenCARE Archery Field (RWO,RMO,CWO,CMO,W1)
SEKORA Keith42BUSAUSACompound Men, Compound Men OpenCARE Archery Field (RWO,RMO,CWO,CMO,W1)
SLIATCHICAS CAETANO Ana Luiza14BBRABRAZILRecurve WomenAthletics Field (RW,RM,CM,CW)
SOTO Ricardo22DCHICHILERecurve MenAthletics Field (RW,RM,CM,CW)
TABANSKY Jason34BUSAUSAW1 Open (Rec/Comp)CARE Archery Field (RWO,RMO,CWO,CMO,W1)
TENORIO Maria36AMEXMEXICOCompound Women, Compound Women OpenCARE Archery Field (RWO,RMO,CWO,CMO,W1)
VALDES Cathia45AMEXMEXICORecurve Women, Recurve Women OpenCARE Archery Field (RWO,RMO,CWO,CMO,W1)
VALDEZ Nora3BCOLCOLOMBIACompound WomenAthletics Field (RW,RM,CM,CW)
VALENCIA Alejandra18AMEXMEXICORecurve WomenAthletics Field (RW,RM,CM,CW)
VALENCIA Yesenia19CGUAGUATEMALARecurve WomenAthletics Field (RW,RM,CM,CW)
VAZQUEZ Sebastian47AMEXMEXICORecurve Men, Recurve Men OpenCARE Archery Field (RWO,RMO,CWO,CMO,W1)
VILLAREAL Ruben48BMEXMEXICORecurve Men, Recurve Men OpenCARE Archery Field (RWO,RMO,CWO,CMO,W1)
WONG Michael25BUSAUSARecurve MenAthletics Field (RW,RM,CM,CW)
ZACARIAS COPADO Rodrigo9CMEXMEXICOCompound MenAthletics Field (RW,RM,CM,CW)
ZAMORA Pedro51AMEXMEXICORecurve Men, Recurve Men OpenCARE Archery Field (RWO,RMO,CWO,CMO,W1)
ZEBADUA Maria Jose3DGUAGUATEMALACompound WomenAthletics Field (RW,RM,CM,CW)