Mexican Gran Prix WRE-PARA WRE Mexican Gran Prix WRE-PARA WRE
Federación Mexicana de Tiro con Arco (FMTA)
Monterrey, México, from 12-03-2019 to 17-03-2019
Mexican Gran Prix WRE-PARA WRE
Entries by Country
 
BR-CBRAZIL-CLUB
Name
Target
Event
Session
LAYOLLE Patricia43BRecurve Women, Recurve Women OpenCARE Archery Field (RWO,RMO,CWO,CMO,W1)
SANTANA FRANCO Eugenio34AW1 Open (Rec/Comp)CARE Archery Field (RWO,RMO,CWO,CMO,W1)
FRANCO RosanaOther Function
BRABRAZIL
Name
Target
Event
Session
DOS SANTOS Ane Marcelle17BRecurve WomenAthletics Field (RW,RM,CM,CW)
MACHADO Ana16BRecurve WomenAthletics Field (RW,RM,CM,CW)
PAULINO DOS SANTOS Graziela15BRecurve WomenAthletics Field (RW,RM,CM,CW)
SLIATCHICAS CAETANO Ana Luiza14BRecurve WomenAthletics Field (RW,RM,CM,CW)
CORREA LOUZADA TiagoCoach
CHICHILE
Name
Target
Event
Session
AGUILAR Andres24DRecurve MenAthletics Field (RW,RM,CM,CW)
BASSI Isabella16DRecurve WomenAthletics Field (RW,RM,CM,CW)
ELIER DABNER Constanza15DRecurve WomenAthletics Field (RW,RM,CM,CW)
GONZALEZ Florencia Paz14DRecurve WomenAthletics Field (RW,RM,CM,CW)
MARTIN ARRIAGADA Alejandro Patricio8BCompound MenAthletics Field (RW,RM,CM,CW)
PEREZ Felipe23DRecurve MenAthletics Field (RW,RM,CM,CW)
SOTO Ricardo22DRecurve MenAthletics Field (RW,RM,CM,CW)
MEDINA ChristianTeam Manager
RIVAS GALLARDO JorgeCoach
SOTO PEDRAZA DavidCoach
COLCOLOMBIA
Name
Target
Event
Session
CARO LOMBANA Santiago25DRecurve MenAthletics Field (RW,RM,CM,CW)
CARRILLO ACOSTA Natalia20CRecurve WomenAthletics Field (RW,RM,CM,CW)
DAZA GUZMAN MarÍa Monica44BRecurve Women, Recurve Women OpenCARE Archery Field (RWO,RMO,CWO,CMO,W1)
GUAQUETA MARTINEZ William Santiago9BCompound MenAthletics Field (RW,RM,CM,CW)
MORENO ALZATE Nicoll Valeria17DRecurve WomenAthletics Field (RW,RM,CM,CW)
VALDEZ Nora3BCompound WomenAthletics Field (RW,RM,CM,CW)
GUAYABO Nixon AlejandroCoach
LARA CAVEDA EduardoCoach
CUBCUBA
Name
Target
Event
Session
HERNANDEZ Ariel Alejandro51BRecurve Men, Recurve Men OpenCARE Archery Field (RWO,RMO,CWO,CMO,W1)
MARTINEZ Jesus AlejandroCoach
GUAGUATEMALA
Name
Target
Event
Session
BARILLAS Julio7DCompound MenAthletics Field (RW,RM,CM,CW)
ENRIQUEZ MORALES Nancy Marcela18CRecurve WomenAthletics Field (RW,RM,CM,CW)
LOPEZ Kevin26DRecurve MenAthletics Field (RW,RM,CM,CW)
PAIZ GARCIA Elsa Jimena2DCompound WomenAthletics Field (RW,RM,CM,CW)
PAIZ Sofia1DCompound WomenAthletics Field (RW,RM,CM,CW)
SALAZAR Pedro6DCompound MenAthletics Field (RW,RM,CM,CW)
VALENCIA Yesenia19CRecurve WomenAthletics Field (RW,RM,CM,CW)
ZEBADUA Maria Jose3DCompound WomenAthletics Field (RW,RM,CM,CW)
ALFARO TORRES Luis MartínCoach
NORIEGA VEJAR Ramón DaríoTeam Manager
MEXMEXICO
Name
Target
Event
Session
ABURTO Roberto48ARecurve Men, Recurve Men OpenCARE Archery Field (RWO,RMO,CWO,CMO,W1)
ALVARADO SANTIN Angel David26ARecurve MenAthletics Field (RW,RM,CM,CW)
ALVAREZ MURILLO Luis Antonio24ARecurve MenAthletics Field (RW,RM,CM,CW)
AVITIA Mariana19ARecurve WomenAthletics Field (RW,RM,CM,CW)
BAEZ Jose Antonio47BRecurve Men, Recurve Men OpenCARE Archery Field (RWO,RMO,CWO,CMO,W1)
BOARDMAN Ernesto26CRecurve MenAthletics Field (RW,RM,CM,CW)
CAMPOS GUERRERO Eduardo Gerardo23BRecurve MenAthletics Field (RW,RM,CM,CW)
CANTU Hector8ACompound MenAthletics Field (RW,RM,CM,CW)
CARDENAS GARCIA Gerardo7BCompound MenAthletics Field (RW,RM,CM,CW)
CARREÑO MORA Astrid Paola2ACompound WomenAthletics Field (RW,RM,CM,CW)
CARRILLO REYNOSO Ana Sofia16CRecurve WomenAthletics Field (RW,RM,CM,CW)
CHAVEZ GARCIA Israel Rafael22BRecurve MenAthletics Field (RW,RM,CM,CW)
CORTÉS LARIOS Jesús49ARecurve Men, Recurve Men OpenCARE Archery Field (RWO,RMO,CWO,CMO,W1)
DELGADO Omar40ACompound Men, Compound Men OpenCARE Archery Field (RWO,RMO,CWO,CMO,W1)
DOMINGUEZ Rosalia3ACompound WomenAthletics Field (RW,RM,CM,CW)
ECHEVERRIA Omar39BCompound Men, Compound Men OpenCARE Archery Field (RWO,RMO,CWO,CMO,W1)
ESCOBEDO GUTIERREZ Carlos Isaac22ARecurve MenAthletics Field (RW,RM,CM,CW)
ESPINOSA SURO Miguel Angel6BCompound MenAthletics Field (RW,RM,CM,CW)
FELIX GARCIA Daniel41ACompound Men, Compound Men OpenCARE Archery Field (RWO,RMO,CWO,CMO,W1)
FERNANDEZ CHAVIRA Jose23ARecurve MenAthletics Field (RW,RM,CM,CW)
GARCÍA AGUIRRE Carolina Lisbet4DCompound WomenAthletics Field (RW,RM,CM,CW)
GARCÍA JASSO Ana Patricia4ACompound WomenAthletics Field (RW,RM,CM,CW)
GARCIA Sebastian6ACompound MenAthletics Field (RW,RM,CM,CW)
GIACOMAN GOMEZ Rodrigo Andres9DCompound MenAthletics Field (RW,RM,CM,CW)
GONZALEZ Gina15CRecurve WomenAthletics Field (RW,RM,CM,CW)
GONZALEZ Jorge50BRecurve Men, Recurve Men OpenCARE Archery Field (RWO,RMO,CWO,CMO,W1)
GONZALEZ PERALTA Claudia Angelica38ACompound Women, Compound Women OpenCARE Archery Field (RWO,RMO,CWO,CMO,W1)
GONZALEZ Rodolfo8CCompound MenAthletics Field (RW,RM,CM,CW)
GUERRERO MITCHELL Yoko17CRecurve WomenAthletics Field (RW,RM,CM,CW)
GUTIÉRREZ VIZCAÍNO Ricardo25ARecurve MenAthletics Field (RW,RM,CM,CW)
HERNANDEZ GARCIA Brisia44ARecurve Women, Recurve Women OpenCARE Archery Field (RWO,RMO,CWO,CMO,W1)
JAFAT CARO Amin24CRecurve MenAthletics Field (RW,RM,CM,CW)
JESSICA ESTEFANIA Solorzano Valencia20ARecurve WomenAthletics Field (RW,RM,CM,CW)
JORGE CARLOS Negrete Vazquez24BRecurve MenAthletics Field (RW,RM,CM,CW)
LOPEZ Abril1CCompound WomenAthletics Field (RW,RM,CM,CW)
LOZANO MATA Andres7ACompound MenAthletics Field (RW,RM,CM,CW)
MACIAS VALADEZ Jaime Solis35AW1 Open (Rec/Comp)CARE Archery Field (RWO,RMO,CWO,CMO,W1)
MARQUEZ Rebeca15ARecurve WomenAthletics Field (RW,RM,CM,CW)
MARTINEZ WING Bruno22CRecurve MenAthletics Field (RW,RM,CM,CW)
MEDINA MURÚA Luis Rodrigo6CCompound MenAthletics Field (RW,RM,CM,CW)
MERINO Brenda2BCompound WomenAthletics Field (RW,RM,CM,CW)
MIGUEL ALONSO Anchondo Mendoza23CRecurve MenAthletics Field (RW,RM,CM,CW)
MOLINA Efren46ARecurve Men, Recurve Men OpenCARE Archery Field (RWO,RMO,CWO,CMO,W1)
MONTIEL Liliana37ACompound Women, Compound Women OpenCARE Archery Field (RWO,RMO,CWO,CMO,W1)
NEVAREZ Jorge Ociel27CRecurve MenAthletics Field (RW,RM,CM,CW)
OCHOA CALVILLO Gloria Leticia14CRecurve WomenAthletics Field (RW,RM,CM,CW)
PALMA Adrian I25CRecurve MenAthletics Field (RW,RM,CM,CW)
PINTOR ANGUIANO César27ARecurve MenAthletics Field (RW,RM,CM,CW)
QUEVEDO CASTAÑEDA Cecilio Emiliano7CCompound MenAthletics Field (RW,RM,CM,CW)
RANGEL Ricardo50ARecurve Men, Recurve Men OpenCARE Archery Field (RWO,RMO,CWO,CMO,W1)
RIVERA Ilse2CCompound WomenAthletics Field (RW,RM,CM,CW)
ROCHA RUIZ Karen Pamela43ARecurve Women, Recurve Women OpenCARE Archery Field (RWO,RMO,CWO,CMO,W1)
RODRIGUEZ BANDA Gerardo Olegario42ACompound Men, Compound Men OpenCARE Archery Field (RWO,RMO,CWO,CMO,W1)
RODRÍGUEZ GUTIÉRREZ Aida Lizeth16ARecurve WomenAthletics Field (RW,RM,CM,CW)
RODRIGUEZ PARRA Mario Alberto9ACompound MenAthletics Field (RW,RM,CM,CW)
ROMAN Aida17ARecurve WomenAthletics Field (RW,RM,CM,CW)
ROMERO LAGUNAS Cirilo46BRecurve Men, Recurve Men OpenCARE Archery Field (RWO,RMO,CWO,CMO,W1)
ROQUE MEDELLÍN Laura Patricia14ARecurve WomenAthletics Field (RW,RM,CM,CW)
SANCHEZ Cassandra3CCompound WomenAthletics Field (RW,RM,CM,CW)
SANCHEZ Esmeralda4CCompound WomenAthletics Field (RW,RM,CM,CW)
SANCHEZ MONCADA Juan Luis Ignacio38BCompound Men, Compound Men OpenCARE Archery Field (RWO,RMO,CWO,CMO,W1)
SANTIZ Domingo39ACompound Men, Compound Men OpenCARE Archery Field (RWO,RMO,CWO,CMO,W1)
TENORIO Maria36ACompound Women, Compound Women OpenCARE Archery Field (RWO,RMO,CWO,CMO,W1)
VALDES Cathia45ARecurve Women, Recurve Women OpenCARE Archery Field (RWO,RMO,CWO,CMO,W1)
VALENCIA Alejandra18ARecurve WomenAthletics Field (RW,RM,CM,CW)
VAZQUEZ Sebastian47ARecurve Men, Recurve Men OpenCARE Archery Field (RWO,RMO,CWO,CMO,W1)
VILLAREAL Ruben48BRecurve Men, Recurve Men OpenCARE Archery Field (RWO,RMO,CWO,CMO,W1)
ZACARIAS COPADO Rodrigo9CCompound MenAthletics Field (RW,RM,CM,CW)
ZAMORA Pedro51ARecurve Men, Recurve Men OpenCARE Archery Field (RWO,RMO,CWO,CMO,W1)
PARPARAGUAY
Name
Target
Event
Session
BENÍTEZ Alejandro26BRecurve MenAthletics Field (RW,RM,CM,CW)
BRITEZ ISIDRE Paz Ariel18BRecurve WomenAthletics Field (RW,RM,CM,CW)
GALIANO Maria Teresa45BRecurve Women, Recurve Women OpenCARE Archery Field (RWO,RMO,CWO,CMO,W1)
YOTOV IvanCoach
SINSINGAPORE
Name
Target
Event
Session
ALIM Nur Syahidah36BCompound Women, Compound Women OpenCARE Archery Field (RWO,RMO,CWO,CMO,W1)
PANG Qing LiangTeam Manager
USAUSA
Name
Target
Event
Session
BURKETT Richard40BCompound Men, Compound Men OpenCARE Archery Field (RWO,RMO,CWO,CMO,W1)
CHAVEZ Martha37BCompound Women, Compound Women OpenCARE Archery Field (RWO,RMO,CWO,CMO,W1)
CORYELL Lisa35BW1 Open (Rec/Comp)CARE Archery Field (RWO,RMO,CWO,CMO,W1)
LIN Carrie19BRecurve WomenAthletics Field (RW,RM,CM,CW)
PIKE Andrew41BCompound Men, Compound Men OpenCARE Archery Field (RWO,RMO,CWO,CMO,W1)
SEKORA Keith42BCompound Men, Compound Men OpenCARE Archery Field (RWO,RMO,CWO,CMO,W1)
TABANSKY Jason34BW1 Open (Rec/Comp)CARE Archery Field (RWO,RMO,CWO,CMO,W1)
WONG Michael25BRecurve MenAthletics Field (RW,RM,CM,CW)
BRASSARD CourtneyCoach
CHIA SharonCoach
CHIA VictorCoach
FALKS LavalTeam Manager
FONG LisaCoach
FONSECA AntonioCoach
FONSECA JuliaCoach
MIRICH GaryCoach
PIKE MaryCoach
ROGERS MjCoach