Mexican Gran Prix WRE-PARA WRE Mexican Gran Prix WRE-PARA WRE
Federación Mexicana de Tiro con Arco (FMTA)
Monterrey, México, from 12-03-2019 to 17-03-2019
Mexican Gran Prix WRE-PARA WRE
Recurve Men Open [OFFICIAL After 72 Arrows]
 
Recurve Men Open [OFFICIAL After 72 Arrows]
Pos.
Athlete
Country Code
Country
70m-1
70m-2
Tot.
10+X
X
1MOLINA EfrenMEXMexico29112901581102
2BAEZ Jose AntonioMEXMexico2564274253040
3RANGEL RicardoMEXMexico2593255351451
4ABURTO RobertoMEXMexico2642245450911
5ROMERO LAGUNAS CiriloMEXMexico2295242547130
6ZAMORA PedroMEXMexico2267236646231
7CORTÉS LARIOS JesúsMEXMexico2286232746040
8VILLAREAL RubenMEXMexico2168176939241
9GONZALEZ JorgeMEXMexico1929178837042
10HERNANDEZ Ariel AlejandroCUBCuba174101721034621
11VAZQUEZ SebastianMEXMexico10511511115600